НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial76.041.304.814.769.88%-1.406.5446.48%0.79%2018
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical36.118.4922.4910.745.53%29.4035.97100.28%1.12%2018
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical159.043.665.698.092.21%1.7512.4160.72%0.15%2018
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology166.527.5810.299.2215.86%9.3444.4170.70%1.75%2018
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical80.54.7012.0211.7516.08%21.01111.58114.23%4.61%2018
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical83.769.389.0513.819.66%13.7680.3391.90%1.88%2018
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical72.361.865.079.2411.64%7.177.6154.26%1.55%2018
Accenture plcACNTechnology154.744.126.166.4813.16%9.8941.8156.14%1.73%2018
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology247.382.152.5617.3623.67%25.5530.6250.12%0.00%2018
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology100.544.036.5818.6821.41%25.2414.7246.27%1.89%2018
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical44.897.1910.62-6.455.78%1.189.8553.36%3.01%2018
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical141.622.634.387.137.64%10.2840.7587.81%1.72%2018
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial181.339.7528.6412.520.93%19.9351.9192.33%1.27%2018
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology149.07-0.10-2.321.26%-44.81-77.28106.22%0.00%2018
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities68.854.8511.821.511.85%2.3811.1271.44%2.68%2018
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities79.114.9312.061.075.00%4.0510.5072.14%3.22%2018
AES CorpAESUtilities16.6810.8923.10-7.541.96%-2.0121.1780.07%3.11%2018
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf10.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%inf%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial47.948.06--1.890.42%-11.8783.29%2.19%2018
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical144.07-14.1143.41-0.96%38.57-6.9036.01%2.16%2018
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial43.82-2.40-7.21-4.30%-32.62-0.0188.35%2.94%2018
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial49.078.725.53-0.03-3.28%3.5937.9169.87%3.11%2018
Assurant IncAIZFinancial97.174.16--2.2925.61%-5.8687.51%2.45%2018
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial76.884.485.9816.8812.57%16.0315.2172.02%2.13%2018
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology65.522.809.3011.468.45%11.239.0141.56%0.00%2018
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials81.38.038.097.119.86%8.5218.1750.42%1.67%2018
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical2442.052.5624.3933.47%23.6534.7938.96%0.00%2018
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical64.365.5112.969.894.17%4.5511.7465.63%1.99%2018
Allstate CorpALLFinancial88.827.3613.052.903.35%-1.219.9981.01%2.44%2018
AllegionALLEIndustrial86.755.275.485.7113.43%18.53107.2576.73%0.96%2018
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical126.280.283.0521.6416.34%17.280.8734.21%0.00%2018
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology39.318.8410.7618.1018.68%30.8635.4461.18%1.61%2018
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology24.511.383.604.0921.50%33.5055.1672.21%0.00%2018
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial73.414.575.646.1612.69%8.1819.3151.03%0.76%2018
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial104.984.4123.251.683.18%7.545.3249.69%1.16%2018
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical187.077.1210.344.923.93%12.2133.2681.18%2.98%2018
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial126.8912.1317.132.857.03%13.6834.9895.93%2.93%2018
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial170.431.655.0117.2211.65%18.3715.5479.08%1.76%2018
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'626.21.263.9825.6230.93%46.5036.3573.23%0.00%2018
AndeavorANDVEnergy0infinf3.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%inf%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology167.553.003.678.4818.11%10.6118.6718.87%0.00%2018
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical303.294.786.595.342.29%7.5714.1560.12%0.99%2018
Aon plcAONFinancial167.462.813.50-1.847.72%-3.8424.4084.03%0.95%2018
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial48.176.417.058.166.38%13.5426.9444.10%1.88%2018
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy32.650.3228.74-12.7624.65%-18.170.4659.17%3.08%2018
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy48.452.5223.71-2.994.94%-6.304.4672.90%2.16%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials165.894.118.04-2.599.07%11.5314.7141.72%2.46%2018
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial884.545.8512.1916.98%14.5429.8059.54%0.96%2018
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial130.642.705.1216.0317.67%15.825.8545.42%2.71%2018
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial18.57.1813.213.168.13%-13.0470.12%1.33%2018
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology46.015.168.6610.356.88%14.7019.1636.32%0.74%2018
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial190.23.714.879.325.83%11.379.3842.13%3.06%2018
BroadcomAVGOTechnology266.8111.288.3452.5918.21%62.8352.8746.82%2.76%2018
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical104.475.166.823.128.24%9.5344.6881.55%1.93%2018
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities95.213.307.893.632.47%6.2510.5372.37%1.86%2018
American Express CoAXPFinancial103.067.9310.264.3821.63%5.8937.9788.18%1.52%2018
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial121.957.198.5911.994.99%19.8920.9942.56%0.44%2018
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical849.916.249.104.173.05%9.49-93.64116.27%0.00%2018
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial387.434.756.233.148.28%8.212,538.8399.65%1.79%2018
AlibabaBABACommunications167.972.223.5847.1260.74%53.9220.5638.72%0.00%2018
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial28.3810.262.191.6910.29%-22.2410.5488.73%2.51%2018
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical72.134.235.873.405.36%-5.9217.8150.03%0.98%2018
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial48.878.6811.094.476.91%-5.4210.9086.63%3.69%2018
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical58.476.3613.141.146.97%7.9821.2472.32%2.60%2018
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2017
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical247.420.472.9514.6932.17%7.912.4061.05%1.39%2018
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial29.635.066.39-4.57-1.14%-16.405.1421.77%14.02%2018
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical47.378.968.762.668.48%1.4052.3473.55%9.66%2018
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial37.4319.4950.64-31.03%-5.9392.98%0.00%2018
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy24.351.5611.90-32.55%-0.5033.23%2.52%2018
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical330.916.658.4814.189.61%20.1535.1748.47%0.00%2018
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial52.628.4410.044.5415.62%5.9310.2288.74%2.42%2018
BlackRockBLKFinancial416.816.557.326.8813.67%7.4913.3378.98%2.99%2018
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial52.032.578.526.565.94%14.2211.2278.48%0.78%2018
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical49.896.047.866.618.59%19.8241.5359.62%3.21%2018
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial209.191.4113.814.35-6.92%9.671.1450.20%0.00%2018
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical37.933.182.166.588.57%-1.5623.8358.45%0.00%2018
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical41.2110.8416.347.207.45%10.8924.3356.96%1.65%2018
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial131.182.885.634.934.42%7.667.1959.45%2.90%2018
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial63.6711.619.280.8910.41%-12.898.9589.72%3.23%2018
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical21.47.788.69-10.031.42%-7.9419.8263.84%3.29%2018
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical49.341.7412.916.245.26%1.803.6984.80%3.95%2017
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial130.917.9612.03-0.3420.37%5.0844.6582.07%2.53%2018
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial133.576.448.5511.181.47%-7.7470.01%2.17%2018
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf24.3250.18%97.7426.0662.77%nan%2018
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial94.054.045.6616.3022.23%21.4213.6738.91%1.23%2018
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications49.6711.7214.640.726.00%-2.7699.0987.17%1.65%2018
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial116.981.385.0412.4024.51%14.515.4463.29%3.67%2018
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical57.7110.3717.064.087.83%12.5113.0242.35%4.46%2018
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical89.676.448.6118.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%0.00%2018
CernerCERNTechnology54.863.497.7613.014.36%15.3913.1726.54%0.00%2018
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials43.52.8913.65-4.157.24%-6.444.3454.74%2.79%2018
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial34.1910.8014.627.4613.94%10.148.4987.03%3.04%2018
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical64.673.574.745.359.79%8.2025.6459.57%1.34%2018
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy2.8418.8139.77-12.028.71%-18.07-234.6895.73%1.98%2018
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial87.725.516.885.4611.85%9.6846.6163.97%2.20%2018
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications340.951.6015.2839.864.94%41.992.5969.70%0.00%2018
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical194.063.574.868.6317.57%116.2419.1373.20%0.00%2018
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial81.562.165.553.60-5.67%5.423.4864.29%2.53%2018
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical65.054.255.63-2.250.58%-0.85987.6598.38%2.82%2018
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical149.864.305.552.052.53%5.96151.8585.65%2.35%2018
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial78.969.7811.316.169.30%14.0415.5189.40%2.08%2018
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications36.797.0614.807.8911.15%9.4116.5770.67%2.02%2018
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial183.442.993.667.9818.24%13.218.7666.49%3.28%2018
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical527.21.213.678.648.68%2.0212.9436.38%0.00%2018
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial146.719.0912.156.5616.36%5.8626.2256.67%3.05%2018
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities51.784.4810.890.924.41%2.3514.6780.46%2.77%2018
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical131.783.315.9840.8024.25%43.4013.0964.33%0.00%2018
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities30.812.3813.055.4910.14%5.417.8570.17%3.30%2018
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial80.8815.9023.336.027.93%7.4112.3486.13%2.74%2018
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy25.075.1511.883.7819.75%3.6922.0750.27%1.03%2018
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.9931.01%-4.4313.2451.42%inf%2018
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical277.721.024.719.7918.41%9.064.4145.89%0.02%2018
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy68.687.9115.56-7.7225.12%-5.1720.3154.18%1.72%2018
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical210.273.385.516.139.73%9.5828.2967.91%0.74%2018
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical7.54-10.7215.1222.84%-1.16-1.7157.95%6.64%2018
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical35.012.4811.651.5310.08%-0.7815.8790.55%4.04%2018
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology155.870.932.1726.6826.74%24.1810.7049.23%0.00%2018
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications47.340.052.000.302.76%-20.050.1760.28%2.80%2018
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial66.25.928.290.377.38%7.9322.4865.75%1.34%2018
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical188.614.275.178.4521.66%12.0836.5956.65%0.89%2018
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications15.25-40.515.3232.78%3.89-7.3871.78%14.03%2018
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology70.145.176.6212.778.88%13.3019.6928.21%1.15%2018
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology103.794.126.980.385.28%5.1458.0089.26%0.33%2018
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical65.22-10.848.955.31%9.58-1.5870.20%2.42%2018
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy118.376.5513.85-5.5724.64%-2.929.9338.69%3.76%2018
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy120.199.5010.6111.4547.58%12.0625.6428.62%0.00%2018
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities70.974.278.740.376.20%6.0312.6371.70%3.81%2018
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical49.9211.5020.193.307.74%13.9128.2977.29%2.66%2018
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials0infinf-6.914.85%-12.3326.9833.67%inf%2017
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial163.884.529.29-0.2325.62%-1.2924.7483.87%1.54%2018
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial68.412.1111.986.5211.29%0.8725.1789.84%2.44%2018
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical115.045.267.217.929.18%10.6325.9551.40%1.01%2018
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical87.686.1710.731.06-2.31%4.7914.8552.13%2.23%2018
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical37.9910.2910.3820.7514.03%16.0718.8535.11%1.33%2018
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical109.33.485.140.808.53%1.7210.0540.99%0.57%2018
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications111.37.598.565.707.79%8.7327.3045.28%1.52%2018
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications28.563.9717.9013.7853.54%14.3711.8367.69%0.00%2018
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications30.4422.5739.71-0.41-5.35%4.9421.5170.40%0.00%2018
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical18.3422.0623.29-0.19%-154.3188.75%4.44%2018
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial108.561.486.7415.5023.94%16.392.9854.25%3.79%2018
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical96.69-8.5623.832.60%18.71-22.1558.20%0.00%2018
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial87.614.456.67-0.46-10.71%-8.0613.0166.90%2.21%2018
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials0inf--2.73-10.47%-10.8669.38%nan%2018
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf4.4111.24%3.437.6553.94%inf%2018
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial29.523.634.13-0.4421.38%1.078.3939.60%2.76%2018
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical104.984.607.506.4212.69%0.1128.3659.87%2.42%2018
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities117.365.2512.228.0312.73%4.7211.2170.47%2.90%2018
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities87.784.2611.701.514.06%2.246.3969.85%3.95%2018
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical56.31.7117.92-0.624.86%-0.282.7073.66%0.00%2018
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy27.0124.2321.67-1.41-28.01%-13.7221.7253.05%1.18%2018
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology65.19.6016.06--3.30%-14.4459.21%0.95%2018
Electronic ArtsEATechnology91.223.785.936.296.30%30.0225.6946.47%0.00%2018
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications34.318.0610.195.418.25%-8.5431.4372.47%0.00%2018
Ecolab Inc.ECLConsumer Non-cyclical158.963.115.382.056.00%7.9218.5959.88%1.08%2018
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities76.685.5411.78-0.032.53%3.058.9668.77%3.38%2018
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical107.942.304.978.171.48%2.449.2655.88%1.44%2018
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities56.59-18.130.122.74%0.13-2.1877.69%4.27%2018
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical136.723.698.246.0915.72%11.5825.1762.52%1.82%2018
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials81.669.4414.521.666.30%4.3419.7163.25%2.78%2018
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial66.655.307.16-6.7314.05%-3.7825.1255.91%2.96%2018
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy98.855.9613.753.1450.77%2.1321.0042.94%0.76%2018
EquinixEQIXFinancial396.381.155.7918.6916.10%27.195.3364.34%2.32%2018
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial72.022.475.001.554.33%9.286.0747.15%2.94%2018
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy19.66-59.1419.3653.19%20.56-12.1947.12%0.63%2018
Eversource EnergyESUtilities69.144.718.842.968.98%-0.339.1969.56%2.96%2018
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical92.338.689.061.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%0.00%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial270.092.194.6618.102.65%22.116.0648.08%2.83%2018
E*TradeETFCFinancial47.39.0214.159.1323.82%19.1315.1889.91%0.31%2018
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial76.486.478.43-0.405.91%1.3712.4148.08%3.47%2018
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities88.835.3614.23-0.68-0.59%-8.0810.5381.22%4.11%2018
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf54.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%nan%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical168.72.052.7512.728.37%17.4624.4341.01%0.00%2018
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities47.464.3818.327.657.32%7.756.2672.36%2.91%2018
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial69.715.146.026.0017.59%11.4331.0040.03%1.30%2018
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications121.972.238.7718.6611.56%19.426.6068.50%1.02%2018
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial97.623.365.3618.118.29%20.6815.2564.51%3.44%2018
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical8.7210.7933.191.762.27%-0.4410.5085.94%8.53%2018
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical60.554.345.418.3413.09%11.9635.8630.67%2.55%2018
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications165.714.616.2747.9737.35%53.3429.7413.57%0.00%2018
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial44.96.149.828.173.82%9.2614.9863.45%1.81%2018
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials11.5115.6026.69-2.3013.56%-7.3423.0357.62%1.31%2018
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial179.319.7712.218.138.51%3.2528.4562.90%1.14%2018
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities38.786.807.90-5.44-19.66%-11.1834.3482.99%3.89%2018
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications160.724.757.267.853.41%10.3736.9050.66%0.00%2018
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology107.22.416.226.79-7.67%15.587.7357.00%1.20%2018
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology82.923.595.213.882.23%10.7143.4679.64%0.00%2018
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial26.8712.6212.672.063.37%7.2913.3888.88%3.25%2018
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical55.068.7010.024.062.02%0.4921.4834.40%2.54%2018
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial48.624.206.153.48-1.37%9.9215.3932.52%1.31%2018
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial36.324.409.00-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%2.32%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial43.962.084.81-5.014.69%-14.387.1664.02%1.73%2018
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials85.834.345.608.5964.24%-0.1618.5567.81%0.77%2018
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications49.292.402.09-18.17-64.38%-13.3112.4026.88%0.00%2018
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial132.172.485.017.516.78%9.239.5558.61%3.09%2018
First SolarFSLREnergy48.432.84--7.48-23.71%-2.8326.81%0.00%2018
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy23.17-14.2911.99-16.63%14.34-14.3357.76%2.28%2018
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial74.3311.745.571.59-3.05%6.0176.5148.76%0.39%2018
General DynamicsGDIndustrial169.036.687.943.1916.85%3.4829.2574.16%2.15%2018
General ElectricGEIndustrial10.19-3.812.000.95%-34.50-26.1883.22%5.05%2018
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-3.65-11.33%-5.8444.7172.92%inf%2018
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical70.056.0210.3114.58-15.24%20.5626.6166.18%3.28%2018
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical44.248.078.71-2.400.77%-1.3038.0876.27%4.32%2017
Corning Inc.GLWIndustrial33.094.0211.637.6211.61%0.196.7649.51%2.59%2018
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical38.7814.6430.39-1.101.00%3.5722.1481.18%4.10%2018
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'110.84.25-19.7723.42%-20.1523.70%0.00%2018
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical100.885.476.915.8814.88%5.6223.4072.62%2.81%2018
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical113.762.516.397.22-15.32%22.4011.4068.36%0.04%2018
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical258.8917.090.262.18%-1.6829.2060.65%3.79%2018
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial69.345.307.124.938.44%7.7018.2522.66%2.26%2018
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial196.5414.3114.795.1524.31%-0.6912.7290.32%2.48%2018
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical21.0214.1525.38-4.560.64%32.1914.2969.95%2.82%2018
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical292.484.757.893.527.64%4.4642.7964.36%1.92%2018
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy32.125.8912.58-3.9816.37%-5.4119.8363.27%2.24%2018
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical90.781.924.702.33-12.10%4.5712.0566.66%2.69%2018
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial13.329.9912.3012.9011.18%10.9412.8889.79%4.19%2018
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical15.1910.0912.918.015.14%9.1980.6086.63%3.95%2018
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical139.717.8813.996.437.02%10.45-75.82107.44%1.01%2018
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf10.298.89%9.305.2647.23%inf%2018
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial31.197.125.39-2.54-0.09%-7.7018.9748.79%4.68%2018
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical184.374.145.516.186.67%12.15199.1796.73%2.02%2018
Hess CorporationHESEnergy55.66-12.15-11.8915.68%-19.74-2.2849.20%2.09%2018
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial47.0210.7115.94-1.7211.67%-13.3978.97%2.25%2018
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical74.423.465.26-1.76-2.56%-0.8736.8296.01%0.82%2018
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical36.658.9116.79-0.631.23%-1.3628.8283.37%4.12%2018
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical43.7-5.965.245.20%12.07-4.0066.41%0.00%2018
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial144.716.315.741.373.13%4.5238.7868.21%2.12%2018
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy56.557.8010.09-5.9937.82%-9.6411.5929.48%4.99%2018
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology15.698.6941.01-11.676.86%3.278.1261.66%2.60%2018
HP Inc.HPQTechnology22.2615.409.65-12.2412.33%-19.12-156.31101.85%2.60%2018
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical23.9912.4420.451.694.07%10.10-1,007.0987.47%4.07%2018
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical424.515.131.754.13%11.4120.4931.16%1.73%2018
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial153.773.963.573.874.78%-3.5724.5266.72%1.50%2018
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical77.244.556.526.675.94%2.9714.6654.66%0.00%2018
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial18.048.129.311.352.54%4.9615.1636.36%4.70%2018
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical104.787.5310.681.743.67%8.07126.4181.73%3.60%2018
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical306.34.015.276.625.85%3.3217.1060.02%0.63%2018
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology134.17.1611.69-4.150.57%-6.0749.2486.28%4.65%2018
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial77.524.505.9125.527.56%27.6811.7381.35%1.26%2018
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical205.382.132.519.9612.40%12.08-700.25100.60%0.00%2018
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials141.622.233.696.1417.03%6.2819.9752.48%1.52%2018
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical282.861.962.7218.5921.11%26.5527.8243.87%0.00%2018
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical82.920.622.1739.6022.50%94.756.7127.21%0.00%2018
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical51.772.645.6633.4311.38%27.386.7650.03%0.00%2018
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology48.739.6114.276.0912.89%11.0630.1341.40%2.53%2018
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology214.452.183.577.4115.20%8.5189.4454.54%0.73%2018
International PaperIPBasic Materials46.3410.7219.53-0.157.19%0.8530.7678.01%4.20%2018
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications22.677.1011.436.4023.24%10.5824.8883.35%3.70%2018
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial101.085.396.824.8710.36%7.0518.5660.56%1.93%2018
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial36.613.479.276.929.89%15.4715.8184.09%6.43%2018
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical524.651.882.6510.4619.03%11.7423.8614.77%0.00%2018
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical138.340.973.3917.3820.05%5.7612.4586.28%0.00%2018
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial134.435.756.950.883.17%5.5355.8578.09%2.52%2018
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial18.3611.6916.792.732.98%4.419.6069.87%6.50%2018
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial107.834.169.189.0619.82%10.7826.6258.73%0.89%2018
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial33.257.12-25.574.07%-10.0253.98%3.14%2018
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial65.391.767.534.8649.51%4.343.6452.99%0.93%2018
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical134.24.255.582.736.71%3.5725.4360.93%2.64%2018
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications25.816.3611.75-0.09-7.55%1.2812.1148.49%2.80%2018
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial103.889.4012.944.1915.38%6.3312.7090.22%2.93%2018
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical45.337.4416.684.812.47%-1.4557.7388.93%3.30%2018
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical58.76.567.89-1.744.83%0.5460.8982.23%3.74%2018
KeyCorpKEYFinancial16.6311.0112.9911.017.64%9.5612.4288.83%3.87%2018
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical47.76---0.10%--15.4449.91%0.00%2018
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial17.166.889.596.22-3.00%1.578.9950.59%7.33%2018
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology106.964.968.457.2616.00%12.7460.4871.16%2.48%2018
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical111.743.646.67-1.121.24%-4.20149.5299.88%3.58%2018
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy18.353.9711.470.103.20%0.984.5855.37%4.38%2018
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical59.198.3713.077.646.15%10.7725.4082.07%0.00%2018
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical48.73.104.26-7.43-10.04%-5.1133.9077.10%3.21%2018
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical0infinf16.685.00%21.9737.1150.20%nan%2017
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical28.0713.8916.014.25-1.22%0.4245.0479.45%1.95%2018
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical66.697.8016.010.827.48%-0.5816.5959.53%3.34%2018
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial106.195.859.702.755.08%5.2112.9045.80%1.38%2018
Loews Corp.LFinancial48.054.2114.37-0.762.41%-6.142.5972.69%0.53%2018
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical27.158.6220.944.214.79%2.48-85.75110.69%8.92%2018
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical40.975.739.104.198.26%4.4925.6965.77%3.63%2018
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical47.1511.3212.3528.2262.67%21.8321.2348.60%0.33%2018
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical140.996.219.6714.308.54%9.0212.9056.81%0.00%2018
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical26.435.7110.8318.5921.98%17.0311.4157.53%0.00%2018
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial198.256.447.50-4.097.01%0.0319.5156.30%1.63%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical120.892.525.311.227.36%1.7127.7075.15%1.81%2018
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial290.586.111.753.465.32%-19.52-828.5796.77%2.84%2018
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial58.6513.1011.976.5315.20%17.869.4795.19%2.31%2018
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities44.164.8410.131.534.50%4.4111.9268.98%2.89%2018
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical97.114.427.136.315.54%8.6553.5783.36%1.65%2018
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology172.779.0311.7025.2138.23%39.5834.9247.90%1.17%2018
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf3.9914.73%23.101.6077.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical57.137.6711.604.413.75%16.6723.6362.45%1.03%2018
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.42-0.69%24.491.7744.64%nan%2018
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials88.8914.0316.09-2.4113.11%1.7552.4063.24%4.65%2018
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical25.7314.0124.00-1.623.63%-7.7619.3366.47%5.85%2018
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial213.772.693.3412.4619.63%12.47105.2377.92%0.48%2018
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial100.761.946.3219.882.77%24.763.3943.64%3.66%2018
MacerichMACFinancial45.610.935.88-1.38-3.35%-2.151.5164.68%7.05%2018
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical114.574.886.2310.18-9.33%21.3453.2490.61%1.39%2018
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial33.047.279.720.459.35%10.08417.0598.72%1.33%2018
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical12.22---7.00-7.60%--42.2387.23%0.00%2018
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical176.724.355.46-5.64-7.87%0.35-181.28119.07%2.39%2018
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology81.871.326.0420.2716.81%23.017.8160.28%1.74%2018
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical127.330.1414.299.302.86%5.770.3083.78%1.20%2018
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical160.24.275.218.375.68%10.94-1,139.7793.11%1.10%2018
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical45.575.106.11-5.980.16%-5.4312.9159.01%2.05%2018
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical88.312.624.2912.540.82%3.106.1744.39%2.10%2018
MetLife Inc.METFinancial45.5411.406.95-0.089.04%-19.098.7092.30%4.05%2018
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical29.752.9211.603.709.18%7.563.9865.01%1.63%2018
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical128.789.0216.456.325.19%18.5212.1943.20%0.00%2018
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical123.066.195.505.5811.89%9.8036.3168.97%1.81%2018
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial183.814.086.2314.517.03%17.3110.0448.18%1.01%2018
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial90.253.635.344.056.60%9.9022.1764.85%1.78%2018
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial199.164.615.791.203.50%2.2046.0273.02%2.75%2018
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical57.953.103.4511.1313.00%25.8325.4920.23%0.00%2018
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical49.27.557.932.130.68%8.2045.1673.35%5.87%2018
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials32.63.7412.411.2129.39%-4.854.8847.29%0.31%2018
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy65.476.1514.230.5544.09%15.1012.7451.52%2.11%2018
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical76.453.136.14-0.805.41%-0.1717.9967.47%2.60%2018
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy168.2424.14-11.8835.97%-9.479.3643.12%1.27%2018
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial41.8212.3017.296.3315.01%15.3111.1590.46%3.34%2018
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology102.782.105.247.2314.28%7.6618.8968.04%1.61%2018
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications118.374.994.763.3515.09%3.38-55.94113.56%1.74%2018
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial1648.339.186.007.24%9.0311.8087.13%2.53%2018
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial642.823.183.724.297.73%9.2393.6777.47%0.00%2018
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology39.631.8442.9327.3549.55%55.3172.5223.31%0.00%2018
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical30.762.2214.8310.60-3.98%8.082.6562.83%0.00%2018
NavientNAVIFinancial11.4413.98--2.247.89%-11.3396.60%5.87%2018
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy22.39-22.180.0718.46%-6.25-0.6250.10%1.94%2018
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial87.383.207.015.924.04%11.937.7865.29%1.95%2018
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities177.827.818.312.02-2.72%6.8222.5063.47%2.47%2018
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials33.841.8812.49-2.93-1.29%-2.262.9344.43%1.66%2018
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications339.850.82-29.2735.08%-33.8279.83%0.00%2018
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy18.2811.6326.821.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%0.00%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities26.79-4.37-2.004.92%-20.12-1.1773.62%2.86%2018
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical81.511.883.387.535.96%2.2315.5856.46%1.21%2018
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical25.58-10.132.70-0.87%-0.49-16.0379.95%5.44%2018
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial272.966.978.404.0615.73%10.2045.2778.26%1.77%2018
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy29.91-5.83-15.1515.73%-26.58-0.2229.84%0.66%2018
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities40.82.2712.87-3.45-10.83%3.2613.10111.43%0.31%2018
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial169.535.877.930.388.60%3.7416.3057.61%1.86%2018
NetAppNTAPTechnology65.80.463.47-1.377.10%-11.592.7379.05%1.29%2018
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial88.537.946.899.0816.51%9.4815.2392.05%2.31%2018
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials61.4812.2317.455.6423.77%20.7225.9943.07%2.51%2018
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology144.734.695.5023.1920.61%43.8455.4329.72%0.42%2018
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical21.28-9.559.01-41.45%6.01-48.7870.21%4.38%2018
News Corp.NWSACommunications12.74-11.320.3010.87%6.87-13.6535.78%2.11%2018
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial67.831.824.6411.229.22%13.104.9246.78%3.80%2018
ONEOKOKEEnergy65.164.307.411.193.44%9.7220.2663.91%4.98%2018
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications77.67.639.240.950.11%0.3042.0887.38%3.15%2018
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology50.812.104.331.395.57%-12.137.0566.32%1.72%2017
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical346.754.775.897.486.22%13.65202.8295.57%0.00%2018
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy68.048.0415.94-2.4442.50%-8.4820.0851.36%4.62%2018
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology71.883.624.647.767.29%10.4047.7572.88%2.87%2018
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial16.587.489.617.3916.15%11.818.0486.35%4.12%2018
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical64.969.7514.346.5320.76%10.0527.2766.28%3.57%2018
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities13.08--1.45-2.19%--35.1183.24%0.00%2018
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf16.4214.56%18.3635.4961.28%nan%2018
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical22.369.4710.178.49-2.28%-6.4514.4157.89%4.67%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities54.515.2210.68-0.556.74%-0.7610.3868.28%3.30%2018
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical112.197.905.44-0.531.79%-0.26113.9781.19%3.11%2018
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical42.884.506.790.792.10%-0.2815.5660.01%3.22%2018
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial49.6111.019.948.911.02%20.4611.8795.13%4.26%2018
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical97.474.005.50-3.562.73%-0.6817.4855.30%3.00%2018
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial65.86.828.5011.9819.17%23.3126.7276.30%1.74%2018
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial164.394.888.511.9018.90%6.4720.1461.71%1.68%2018
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical27.3513.4821.1312.4018.78%20.4824.6052.64%1.37%2018
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial95.188.2113.7113.868.84%14.8533.8159.32%2.98%2018
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial90.862.354.235.1823.08%9.359.5056.74%0.31%2018
PrologisPLDFinancial69.413.774.239.887.12%26.158.8232.84%2.57%2018
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical75.736.727.91-1.043.05%-2.08-77.33126.98%5.85%2018
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial122.739.4511.153.4510.86%1.9211.1487.51%3.28%2018
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial414.885.74-15.78-39.94%-13.276.9051.76%2.63%2018
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities87.655.2012.401.333.53%-1.599.9569.72%3.14%2018
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials105.775.296.841.514.24%-0.5223.6470.45%1.79%2018
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities31.158.1511.671.404.54%-3.9116.9873.14%5.05%2018
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical46.322.089.595.98-4.34%-1.202.1248.39%1.67%2018
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial92.9610.616.838.725.53%-7.437.5093.98%3.96%2018
Public StoragePSAFinancial209.54.685.646.993.21%7.5819.0916.32%4.41%2018
Phillips 66PSXEnergy94.2112.8818.06-6.7124.82%8.8020.4050.00%3.31%2018
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical108.766.538.158.098.68%4.8711.1953.40%0.14%2018
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical34.495.8215.0811.7518.01%11.927.7349.05%0.00%2018
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy143.014.0112.7219.6964.25%7.838.6732.35%0.23%2018
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical90.011.953.9318.0918.00%17.6612.8664.49%0.00%2018
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology49.61-4.11-1.781.98%-22.26-15.8297.53%5.77%2018
QorvoQRVOTechnology65.92-9.3025.26-1.95%56.24-0.8225.17%0.00%2018
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical127.133.864.295.434.66%13.2398.3472.10%0.66%2018
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical118.317.3212.313.598.16%18.6916.9257.95%2.13%2018
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial222.291.15-5.5411.78%-1.2468.12%2.39%2018
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial64.452.285.8218.0513.88%19.363.7041.07%3.44%2018
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical430.155.344.1826.1014.28%21.9639.7825.37%0.00%2018
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial15.3311.1013.202.515.24%-0.0110.8687.99%3.26%2018
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical63.55.637.006.4410.13%10.3239.2944.13%1.77%2018
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology178.381.382.2116.9815.12%12.3429.5271.12%0.00%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial81.297.5010.3210.2214.57%22.1815.0582.75%1.32%2018
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical115.782.5810.56-2.30-7.07%-9.544.9343.72%2.57%2018
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical93.622.353.709.0913.23%4.1916.1032.80%1.49%2018
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial168.932.654.460.975.62%-1.7120.1074.17%2.18%2018
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial292.233.124.909.9012.67%13.6713.7649.25%0.56%2018
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical91.734.015.157.779.85%11.5349.5946.71%0.73%2018
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy10.95-36.5612.2032.83%4.90-30.2558.19%0.73%2018
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial76.954.159.373.59-0.01%8.1213.0263.32%1.85%2018
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial165.966.166.802.686.75%3.9127.7763.63%2.06%2018
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical68.115.335.1310.7010.42%14.8782.8095.13%2.06%2018
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities47.78-10.70-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0773.93%3.07%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial47.035.527.1614.6822.65%23.9318.9393.03%1.24%2018
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial40.073.077.38-9.256.08%-2.53126.79106.90%1.66%2018
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials417.022.844.8811.4817.02%11.6630.0380.50%0.83%2018
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical23.97-32.728.22-0.09%-2.51-21.1258.89%8.86%2018
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical103.8311.339.414.52-0.48%6.6619.5448.43%2.97%2018
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy44.563.479.99-6.237.80%-10.305.7448.11%4.49%2018
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial91.323.246.41-2.19-18.79%-0.143.3647.96%4.10%2018
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial165.397.389.884.691.75%12.4822.8741.96%2.08%2018
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology94.793.053.879.7314.54%2.9813.1943.30%0.00%2018
Southern Co.SOUtilities48.494.5613.566.582.01%2.338.6774.91%4.93%2018
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial179.214.416.794.482.15%6.8255.0986.88%4.42%2018
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical193.834.035.305.883.22%22.6892.4575.64%1.03%2018
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial44.01-10.2110.22-2.65%-2.29-8.4159.77%0.64%2018
Sempra EnergySREUtilities116.753.2910.422.054.28%6.736.9468.26%3.03%2018
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial59.4710.4413.003.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%3.52%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial71.179.616.754.7310.18%-8.1811.6589.89%3.06%2018
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology45.269.1216.47-4.863.83%-6.6386.6682.31%5.60%2018
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical173.757.967.7922.083.39%21.2533.4661.09%1.38%2018
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial127.793.147.665.139.69%5.727.2959.60%1.99%2018
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology73.967.13-16.645.93%-22.5915.16%1.89%2018
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial29.6913.0714.249.099.33%10.4819.6086.26%2.50%2018
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical177.315.364.368.569.30%13.7935.6056.92%1.06%2018
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications22.917.77--6.8920.28%-32.6468.13%1.44%2018
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical63.574.336.635.756.06%6.2658.0685.92%2.19%2018
AT&T IncTCommunications308.8722.745.816.36%6.7413.6463.55%6.14%2018
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical668.6518.7420.69-2.12%21.478.3154.38%2.74%2018
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial393.234.614.9214.648.76%20.72-32.43114.83%0.27%2018
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial81.379.3010.054.1914.80%2.6326.3046.87%2.13%2018
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical71.177.9115.231.124.84%5.4325.2172.64%3.59%2018
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical88.23.447.001.914.20%4.1412.2240.60%2.26%2018
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical48.94.325.666.748.08%6.9857.8263.38%1.27%2018
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial84.057.485.612.673.57%4.6111.2676.55%0.76%2018
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical243.433.005.1313.2216.45%18.1711.5650.94%0.27%2018
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications57.621.574.9911.313.79%4.298.2932.12%0.00%2018
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial94.158.208.689.0512.09%9.4326.9510.73%3.10%2018
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial126.497.578.752.954.77%-8.3410.6378.04%2.44%2018
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical86.975.017.068.909.02%13.9537.5249.38%1.39%2018
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical312.21-3.1160.5282.51%70.46-17.3378.77%0.00%2018
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical61.9216.5217.753.104.68%18.5928.6455.99%2.35%2018
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical90.893.486.4514.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%0.59%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications33.194.774.9535.5524.52%81.9223.8933.03%0.00%2018
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0infinf4.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%inf%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology101.995.706.725.285.50%12.4353.9847.52%2.61%2018
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial53.519.4010.212.91-1.59%5.9721.6463.60%0.15%2018
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical18.86-2.9217.374.35%-1.31-2.2952.49%0.00%2018
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical87.498.9322.721.539.45%18.9324.1879.52%0.00%2018
UDR IncUDRFinancial43.391.704.606.645.13%8.135.3749.49%2.86%2018
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical135.536.7511.778.143.48%7.4215.4151.44%0.32%2018
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical291.363.815.9320.2614.14%22.4137.1242.96%0.00%2018
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical268.724.645.6713.0612.47%17.8324.0564.32%1.28%2018
Unum GroupUNMFinancial34.826.877.992.272.76%-7.215.4786.07%2.83%2018
Union PacificUNPIndustrial159.675.077.490.787.50%5.7524.0065.47%1.95%2018
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial106.096.5014.475.339.09%7.77465.1593.93%4.08%2018
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical126.3410.9028.8310.1821.17%13.1735.2981.23%0.00%2018
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial51.298.609.304.127.41%8.4014.2988.95%2.87%2018
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial118.985.136.503.2811.14%-0.1316.7069.66%2.11%2018
Visa Inc.VFinancial140.154.204.2911.8412.26%10.1131.4450.88%0.78%2018
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical132.311.242.93-0.1611.45%-8.189.8551.16%0.00%2018
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical84.231.843.141.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%2.05%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications29.5316.4764.41-1.27-2.41%-2.4227.0067.58%3.09%2018
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy85.268.6315.67-3.4326.02%4.0713.6354.68%3.78%2018
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial104.413.745.479.6112.66%13.3810.3847.08%1.07%2018
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial69.563.405.71-1.213.82%-7.287.5165.71%3.62%2018
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical118.773.064.688.4611.65%17.6031.0964.91%0.00%2018
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications170.522.833.034.714.28%3.65-46.22172.37%0.00%2018
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical191.524.282.1120.2522.46%-102.6728.99%0.00%2018
Ventas IncVTRFinancial63.411.816.368.284.80%4.183.6953.69%4.99%2018
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications54.556.8915.761.663.83%-1.6934.7579.34%4.34%2018
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial230.813.404.404.914.80%7.0926.5857.95%0.00%2018
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical71.887.418.9212.7411.27%10.3217.7760.82%2.56%2018
Western DigitalWDCTechnology474.9637.146.118.14%16.175.9160.56%4.36%2017
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities72.814.629.1711.190.41%9.4911.1770.60%3.04%2018
Wells FargoWFCFinancial48.919.9911.392.793.40%5.4910.7689.61%4.16%2018
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical132.99-13.702.31-1.02%-1.51-3.5782.53%3.60%2018
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial166.113.225.7618.423.79%1.596.7669.13%1.42%2018
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial95.474.738.811.302.96%7.1431.8672.29%1.97%2018
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy27.43-10.234.838.16%10.81-0.9664.69%4.17%2018
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical93.863.629.201.322.98%-1.2012.2560.48%2.25%2018
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial38.719.2623.7311.289.59%15.4518.3454.71%4.46%2018
Western Union CoWUFinancial18.4810.4113.940.171.19%2.59-173.36103.44%4.18%2018
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial26.753.756.710.603.89%3.518.4147.56%4.98%2018
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-4.73-22.56%0.3476.10107.95%inf%2018
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical126.074.187.803.636.52%-5.9153.0886.27%4.16%2018
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy76.1710.8721.063.0320.76%2.0130.8345.07%0.76%2018
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities52.144.6211.861.111.17%5.1311.0173.42%2.68%2018
XL CapitalXLFinancial0--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%inf%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology112.021.811.403.208.07%-7.4620.4253.36%1.24%2018
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy75.926.4811.63-6.4717.78%-5.5210.7142.65%4.29%2018
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical42.09-5.386.20-0.18%0.55-15.2540.91%0.84%2018
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology28.525.5116.06-13.25-4.24%-18.966.5664.68%4.11%2018
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial70.154.355.936.3010.62%15.0921.7961.48%1.21%2018
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical94.135.254.24-15.35-3.23%-11.10-24.34291.91%1.57%2018
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical116.6-7.2711.401.39%10.53-3.2353.26%0.82%2018
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial48.299.7611.905.8810.86%11.8111.5188.98%2.61%2018
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical87.143.414.205.019.76%11.2879.9679.73%0.58%2018
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical14.1914.9973.6114.717.51%13.925.2185.28%35.15%2018
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology104.951.451.628.100.74%27.9217.2960.16%0.00%2018
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology78.061.8510.214.6226.56%9.1413.4668.30%0.00%2018
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical141.460.711.254.334.81%-6.5620.5650.71%0.91%2018
Samsung Electronics5930Technology46'350.00.010.021.184.55%6.3519.8626.99%0.00%2018
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical35'850.00.010.022.513.97%-9.864.1847.39%0.00%2018
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical129'500.00.000.011.983.21%-6.311.9659.10%0.00%2018
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology2360.080.07-5.51-17.60%-30.912.3350.99%0.21%2018
Acer Inc2353Technology19.50.170.27-7.893.08%-5.2061.69%0.12%2018
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLCRDSAEnergy2'410.00.180.37-0.6421.59%7.7612.0349.26%0.12%2018