НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 19/18Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial98.63.523.654.995.07%4.5423.4349.77%0.69%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical12.9525.6050.701.422.75%-4.98-997.63100.20%2.70%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical154.594.567.67-0.281.34%0.5513.7168.45%0.16%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology1122.883.607.31-2.04%3.3151.5773.27%0.74%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical89.74.989.2610.761.57%27.57-93.32109.17%4.02%2019
AMC Networks Inc.AMCXCommunications20.8635.0565.557.062.97%15.1659.0182.12%0.00%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical94.084.4510.218.486.94%7.2328.0592.36%1.76%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical104.71.994.039.524.34%12.3812.0053.89%1.22%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology234.773.204.526.285.42%10.2444.5650.23%1.25%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology471.351.311.9721.9223.71%37.9031.5349.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology113.83.245.3115.90-3.75%25.2912.1045.27%1.85%2019
Arista Networks.ANETCommunications203.815.555.9532.7812.05%57.0440.1230.84%0.00%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical46.895.298.77-4.450.49%-4.797.2456.17%3.03%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical133.444.005.076.655.87%11.0848.4187.11%2.25%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial45.2512.8867.881.03-1.51%1.0811.9294.01%5.90%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology227.48-0.982.4824.95%-0.2531.56104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities76.64.3811.17-0.48-6.06%2.7310.6571.66%2.50%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities79.154.8910.81-1.02-3.92%-0.8110.0273.62%3.44%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities17.82.5620.37-8.77-5.10%-1.544.6781.82%3.06%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial36.3912.74--0.372.52%-14.0881.04%2.97%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf28.031.91%13.62-8.0938.55%inf%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial28.413.6915.27-5.034.97%9.195.8487.16%4.64%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial34.989.107.64-1.22-5.86%3.0525.4271.26%4.63%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial118.75.401.61-0.5825.18%-7.4587.17%2.40%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial101.793.435.279.233.76%26.0114.6473.44%1.65%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology106.492.766.548.066.60%10.9014.9847.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials94.965.288.257.986.35%13.8714.1858.49%1.51%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical317.661.772.7425.8722.39%28.4635.3446.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical40.3315.4227.3710.346.26%6.0220.5066.67%3.47%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial93.8216.5414.944.8612.21%5.8422.7478.33%2.69%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial97.974.455.536.144.48%15.6861.4474.37%1.11%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical105.3610.4110.2317.4420.81%37.4126.2335.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology555.396.5210.00-12.55%15.3039.5356.82%1.53%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology76.340.381.164.103.95%40.1126.9453.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial99.913.754.985.106.45%8.2620.3048.04%0.56%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial66.520.5134.82-2.26-5.84%-2.570.3242.30%2.11%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical243.215.517.223.09-1.62%4.2362.7483.80%2.46%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial152.110.359.300.95-0.26%-8.1933.8896.23%2.76%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial249.791.703.6113.081.88%15.1327.3484.61%1.45%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications3'116.20.742.6225.8120.45%45.2626.6172.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology314.081.672.3210.1217.18%13.1917.0328.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical258.037.419.467.1213.15%9.8216.8459.04%1.26%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial201.543.282.15-1.782.26%-6.2536.3188.27%0.88%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial48.785.606.414.90-6.12%7.0321.5545.49%2.26%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy11.885-64.31-10.98-12.14%-18.27-40.3272.28%8.38%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0infinf-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials300.322.654.64-3.10-0.13%5.0515.7539.88%1.50%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial104.293.715.099.000.29%11.9328.4257.50%0.90%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial158.361.824.1316.0715.36%15.904.6044.72%2.24%2019
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials19.0610.8227.71--2.22%-8.4042.46%0.00%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology77.972.503.528.04-13.48%10.1413.1935.47%0.47%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial149.873.736.326.651.75%8.577.3942.51%3.98%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology359.71.876.5839.558.39%66.0910.2263.00%2.91%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical119.793.047.552.24-1.24%5.7631.7978.06%1.90%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities141.12.435.533.704.94%5.2710.5973.01%1.38%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial103.368.1210.405.558.64%6.7430.3288.37%1.71%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial104.447.9811.688.94-0.20%18.5319.2539.51%0.50%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'234.55.617.344.605.73%10.01-106.37117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial160.23-1.55-3.35-24.29%-32.23-155.12106.21%5.12%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications271.611.782.4145.6048.48%28.5218.7436.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial25.512.426.713.243.61%-10.3489.12%2.69%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical83.12.385.651.172.37%-7.3812.7356.51%1.01%2019
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0infinf7.9612.83%-3.9210.6885.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical107.115.287.651.091.73%8.3140.5374.37%1.79%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical235.781.805.4215.418.18%14.725.8759.28%1.44%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial20.2311.930.59-7.42-8.62%-53.1010.6321.75%5.18%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical71.956.867.962.132.34%6.6463.4567.95%2.55%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial29.51-95.22-7.05-26.89%-13.95-5.1192.86%0.76%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0infinf-4.20%-0.3735.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical269.9113.7816.008.186.88%14.8145.1951.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial3613.9317.755.358.37%14.7610.8789.06%4.04%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial541.25.426.665.582.40%7.6913.3579.29%2.54%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial81.682.124.936.01-1.38%9.2415.8982.61%0.68%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical58.992.594.2910.4915.89%14.3824.3460.22%2.01%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial217.9326.665.7810.9445.19%-6.2423.1047.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical40.298.153.727.789.28%25.9453.8654.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical42.378.5013.374.13-3.44%3.7417.1750.07%1.91%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial83.214.039.994.318.96%10.816.3562.31%5.15%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial5118.2735.132.626.52%14.179.8490.06%5.13%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical34.474.036.08-4.2320.16%-8.1418.0666.40%2.12%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical48.38--8.325.08%--58.3995.60%4.02%2019
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial153.837.319.71-0.51-1.68%2.1443.2781.35%2.56%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial120.678.189.6312.264.49%-8.8568.73%2.49%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf21.4311.97%97.6725.6061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial88.853.886.1512.99-6.57%18.9311.5334.38%1.55%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0infinf17.312.06%42.6131.5073.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial158.591.293.8610.257.32%11.747.4372.73%2.87%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical17.6924.3442.875.5710.30%10.3812.2343.71%11.29%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf18.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology70.952.446.2010.846.08%6.2010.7437.38%0.53%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials33.376.9122.66-0.653.64%5.908.6053.69%3.71%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial27.1115.4821.618.599.68%10.878.6086.60%5.89%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical92.872.683.605.735.11%8.9025.1059.93%0.98%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy0-inf-16.86-13.12%-18.27-14.4472.82%inf%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial98.664.345.552.59-7.95%5.4636.1764.00%2.09%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications601.521.3510.3538.114.88%41.343.7773.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical169.368.2114.2234.60215.65%30.6612.4370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial76.9216.146.769.8946.55%9.4025.4961.18%2.87%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical76.753.604.79-1.900.96%-1.541,201.5296.29%2.45%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical2143.043.682.421.47%5.57112.9589.07%1.81%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial39.6221.7524.407.836.18%9.3415.9690.02%7.30%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications44.676.4112.829.6415.27%7.1517.6967.64%1.83%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial163.213.624.599.3612.96%12.688.1565.22%2.90%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical1'297.50.961.956.3414.83%1.6724.2967.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical207.917.3610.464.16-0.84%7.8827.3657.11%2.48%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities60.913.9010.45-0.95-0.41%4.2714.1981.16%2.50%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical56.444.047.4535.1424.16%46.6611.9869.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities19.457.4620.085.9216.17%3.239.8276.41%6.56%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial71.0517.0927.007.184.29%6.4710.7385.14%3.19%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy18.249.3718.41-1.00-5.57%0.8132.6252.05%2.00%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf4.632.50%-2.9119.8348.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical326.832.684.369.094.76%12.9314.1142.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy33.1120.2432.90-9.12-10.57%-7.50inf50.29%4.22%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical339.132.443.976.277.86%12.3727.9265.67%0.69%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical3.51-27.716.68-33.09%7.98-39.7671.51%12.89%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical45.51.539.08-0.3922.55%1.9915.3791.54%3.08%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology243.10.061.2726.0528.73%21.880.8138.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications39.886.888.261.945.22%3.9326.9065.67%3.54%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0----%---%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial77.175.648.02-1.18-2.56%6.9726.4868.99%1.29%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical320.952.664.0410.456.42%18.4529.3459.62%0.66%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications10.65-59.664.44-4.44%4.36-26.5779.19%9.41%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology68.184.986.6410.344.08%6.5916.1231.98%1.23%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology132.374.175.53-0.861.23%3.75123.6280.91%1.12%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical57.48.8316.2613.0031.96%8.4611.3371.15%3.47%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy77.692.0217.80-6.17-11.98%-4.211.8838.84%6.18%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy45.31-32.2710.4714.26%10.86-3.7628.10%1.12%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities79.642.039.105.9123.99%10.006.1667.22%4.46%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical31.723.5841.013.105.78%8.6534.8376.20%4.85%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials58.571.1612.54--4.79%-0.5240.12%3.75%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial215.964.817.151.715.09%2.0928.7784.34%1.39%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial54.7417.6317.637.808.88%-10.8326.5789.60%3.42%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical200.53.434.657.988.31%10.3126.6970.64%0.66%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical110.335.798.130.772.59%-1.0016.2955.72%1.93%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical71.396.235.2317.009.49%13.2917.6734.03%0.86%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical204.872.072.526.845.06%0.2810.6651.22%0.36%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications131.754.645.547.3417.05%5.5720.4946.98%1.22%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications22.8317.8828.3412.215.60%21.9719.6764.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications32.10515.2029.15-2.64-5.97%2.6815.4663.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical18.141.0917.75-0.80-10.23%-11.183.8887.86%0.70%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial145.61.483.9414.705.34%15.415.3353.83%2.35%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical90.053.878.9322.383.45%18.1414.6668.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial112.84.176.31-1.642.06%-1.4424.4965.02%1.74%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials49.85-15.00--13.41%--4.0476.71%5.64%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf12.6849.42%13.135.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial37.153.123.61-1.442.73%4.639.1039.67%2.32%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical86.86.3210.516.255.33%9.0532.5059.40%3.28%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities118.445.1412.430.59-10.86%3.4310.9171.74%3.04%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities83.036.1413.852.192.28%2.568.5569.81%4.37%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical88.057.5518.264.11-0.14%0.6820.7586.60%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy8.97-63.87-17.24-14.65%-18.04-3.8656.84%4.08%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology19.5525.2969.34--4.51%-9.0860.35%4.23%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology126.022.803.916.72-3.88%35.4422.1840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications52.774.849.574.200.50%-8.5428.4384.21%1.28%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials203.62.684.290.861.62%4.2419.3658.19%0.96%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities72.745.5212.51-0.541.92%-1.197.9868.64%3.80%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical162.55--7.562.80%--12.6466.84%0.96%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities50.637.34--1.64-2.45%-11.1075.93%4.23%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical214.693.695.666.268.62%10.2237.9066.47%1.26%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials807.0113.31-0.54-8.65%-0.8712.9162.32%3.17%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial67.925.687.780.715.54%-2.2325.6559.64%2.98%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy39.0512.0335.500.681.76%-0.4814.1241.71%2.59%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial747.790.773.0417.889.67%29.477.0363.11%1.26%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial54.674.777.010.654.76%2.519.0048.01%4.08%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy14.03-46.2411.14-9.87%2.65-11.1547.88%0.85%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities82.163.237.561.950.93%1.487.8168.91%2.38%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial213.213.166.388.504.29%14.466.8349.31%3.80%2019
E*TradeETFCCommunications52.248.2713.139.273.59%14.4814.5589.35%1.52%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial102.525.398.26-1.05-1.01%8.9113.7050.82%2.93%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities95.456.5815.01-2.73-1.19%-5.4513.8879.74%3.81%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical81.782.062.7513.3616.79%10.7733.3436.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities35.838.4121.514.66-4.28%8.258.8872.34%4.03%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial90.363.904.634.490.46%8.5929.7040.49%1.13%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications94.744.0211.2015.937.52%14.019.9574.08%1.39%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial111.192.934.9315.129.35%16.6415.0865.76%3.19%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical70.1747.491.59-2.77%0.590.1387.15%8.73%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical44.033.133.827.397.42%10.5634.3529.85%1.97%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications266.612.403.9541.4926.61%32.0521.9724.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial82.613.786.247.515.10%13.7219.8161.41%1.08%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials16.27-5.83-6.36-22.69%-26.14-1.3457.24%1.23%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial232.790.8911.618.876.48%7.052.7867.36%1.12%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities29.335.7415.21-6.02-2.01%-1.8713.3883.51%5.16%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications119.995.838.995.303.75%6.5133.2748.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology144.230.333.2210.0122.68%17.302.9240.99%0.73%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology93.061.434.4314.9974.94%17.9038.9455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial21.04516.7614.958.5322.79%2.8315.4687.48%5.02%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical34.213.7520.622.280.83%0.7519.5962.47%4.59%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial34.223.828.134.276.27%6.849.1440.35%2.04%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial9.0717.6836.17-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%9.34%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial28.146.939.07-4.162.93%-12.9815.2763.09%2.72%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials108.563.394.157.187.57%-1.0614.8774.06%1.50%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications28.149.3713.87-12.17%-16.1647.99%46.55%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial77.156.068.336.402.22%6.8713.5959.15%5.37%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy69.91---2.0136.50%--2.2032.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy6.79-33.4011.046.82%-0.32-23.1667.14%7.63%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial77.372.834.502.9313.44%2.2811.1757.57%0.36%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial145.368.3510.974.998.72%7.2829.7072.20%2.76%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial5.95-16.09-3.94-1.85%-22.74-9.6788.78%1.25%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-9.21-24.23%-17.288.4078.56%inf%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical65.586.5512.09-2.041.46%-5.7025.0163.25%3.92%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical58.546.108.06-0.004.51%4.3627.5471.13%3.34%2019
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications31.943.9510.463.441.89%-11.706.9155.02%3.05%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical30.4615.4443.15-2.52-6.67%13.9015.7479.85%5.39%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'520.73.57-19.6518.30%-19.3326.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical100.564.286.854.803.51%3.8117.8974.77%3.03%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical166.270.873.1113.9745.91%28.6510.2936.93%0.13%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical16.6416.1427.290.534.57%-1.9631.9055.86%6.00%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial100.054.985.245.5312.25%10.8722.8822.27%2.18%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial200.9212.2517.136.112.65%-0.459.3990.91%3.05%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical9.45-45.01-4.06-4.72%44.37-6.1373.55%6.72%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical355.184.466.722.882.36%2.5840.5665.70%1.72%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy14.27-20.79-7.38-6.61%-12.99-11.8568.38%5.03%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical78.654.837.631.993.07%6.6129.6666.17%3.12%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial9.6814.3317.1513.867.31%11.7112.7189.18%6.81%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical15.3911.2114.605.522.40%7.3668.8883.18%4.05%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical1347.7416.986.829.98%10.29-120.12101.25%1.21%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf8.908.95%5.837.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0infinf4.068.16%-7.780.7052.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical276.333.744.616.547.23%13.45764.86104.27%1.58%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy43.25-15.21-9.562.72%-15.25-3.7555.44%2.38%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial38.6415.0616.572.199.42%-15.9177.03%3.28%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical87.373.644.98-2.086.13%-3.46157.89103.16%0.71%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical27.769.9621.83-2.95-6.21%-4.8723.8882.87%5.58%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical62.04-5.025.884.64%11.68-8.3867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial166.455.265.87-1.85-12.18%7.1933.4568.11%2.09%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy14.95-46.80-5.5112.51%-9.07-0.7731.29%19.51%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology9.248.8349.94-11.97-5.57%0.994.9366.90%5.12%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology19.2911.9024.110.730.49%-5.00-493.27103.56%3.66%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical14.9914.6123.530.46-2.06%-0.10107.3183.59%7.11%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical49.833.644.200.39-0.51%9.8617.4626.93%1.63%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0infinf20.73107.96%14.1340.1340.67%inf%2019
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical64.377.566.62-0.756.03%-3.7618.0345.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial11.1311.7217.150.43-1.00%1.7711.9639.32%7.94%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical145.55.367.921.482.51%10.8881.7078.56%2.85%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical391.365.238.135.9914.01%29.7526.6458.60%0.56%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology121.468.7213.59-3.63-3.07%-1.7955.7186.21%5.28%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial98.233.625.0110.974.48%13.0611.1781.62%1.16%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical364.821.381.6710.138.75%13.78-4,632.5190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials121.033.525.1210.7229.23%1.897.4452.37%2.42%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical349.931.962.3013.746.30%17.6025.6536.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical882.323.3933.3714.71%63.8223.2024.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical77.171.644.0532.8910.11%28.976.2647.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology49.2810.0416.175.191.58%9.1228.0743.12%2.66%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology3151.892.679.8412.60%10.0255.2940.33%0.61%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials38.928.0121.36-1.07-3.99%0.2016.5976.94%5.20%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications17.39.7216.116.285.22%6.0625.2283.16%5.38%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial35.981.062.03--8.84%-9.4959.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial29.823.1111.196.460.87%13.5814.3689.40%8.20%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical702.541.682.3516.0120.25%22.0120.6314.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical126.642.064.5716.006.79%16.9227.4286.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial195.464.084.80-0.52-4.46%10.7977.3879.89%2.14%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial10.714.0119.903.5115.12%-3.257.3862.71%13.28%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial135.123.628.228.256.39%9.4024.5758.56%0.78%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial41.6718.30--9.162.43%-25.2650.74%2.97%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0infinf0.0720.40%-47.4514.2749.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical147.783.895.122.000.59%1.0825.3062.30%2.55%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications23.124.5010.71-0.80-4.35%0.107.1547.83%3.39%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial101.0711.8315.503.986.05%7.6814.2090.28%4.01%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical14.4721.8154.052.82-2.12%-2.1956.8289.95%10.07%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical65.444.285.90-1.410.23%-3.0430.3981.13%3.43%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial12.3614.2319.7012.084.07%12.7511.0188.25%6.66%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical31.714.999.76-3.02-4.91%23.033.7448.99%5.04%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial11.668.1413.423.12-0.50%-0.437.5655.02%10.54%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology171.944.40-9.3013.18%-72.5570.28%0.00%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical148.54.265.97-1.33-0.19%0.0211,983.3398.54%2.78%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy12.827.5517.22-4.03-6.61%1.566.2252.95%7.45%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical101.635.368.367.3311.81%7.8726.4682.12%0.00%2019
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical51.064.074.61-4.128.65%-1.7846.8075.58%3.12%2019
Capri Holdings LtdCPRIConsumer Cyclical20.39-23.294.895.98%-7.28-9.1572.72%0.00%2019
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical34.376.2016.022.430.36%0.3421.1781.06%1.82%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical21.3323.8060.801.230.72%1.9914.7855.67%11.89%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial186.063.076.342.155.60%4.0810.5051.51%0.82%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial35.279.4217.820.836.15%-8.474.3673.34%0.77%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical28-16.962.43-2.44%-3.7942.31114.77%4.27%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical44.565.669.964.6711.31%12.3428.8472.75%3.47%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical77.487.807.6323.408.21%17.8912.5945.39%0.22%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical181.474.669.8413.961.95%16.3611.7857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical32.165.539.8713.165.30%12.2611.1960.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0infinf-2.157.01%-0.6219.5156.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical148.095.874.022.623.84%0.8876.2593.13%1.70%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial389.455.727.478.4111.25%15.91429.9593.33%2.35%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial34.4313.3222.264.955.08%-0.866.1794.12%4.55%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities51.864.388.821.723.20%6.0811.8667.64%2.61%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical161.891.894.445.953.92%6.8539.4089.44%1.19%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology293.995.126.2715.94-12.85%21.2833.7061.06%1.58%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--19.75inf%-9.4480.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical38.9510.0114.553.812.11%6.1023.3462.03%1.62%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0-inf3.85-0.43%18.03-17.9153.45%inf%2019
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials74.3113.6920.05-5.31-10.97%-4.0532.6873.13%5.89%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical7.0525.7979.10-2.06-1.59%-7.648.7669.88%21.31%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial330.152.483.0612.3312.93%17.14147.9079.51%0.41%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial115.912.675.8910.584.43%15.115.5443.87%3.30%2019
MacerichMACFinancial7.358.8136.74-3.45-3.42%-2.393.0468.02%43.20%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical99.263.956.088.741.03%7.8257.2197.19%1.90%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial58.546.115.48-0.870.80%3.841,355.07101.11%0.94%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical11.01-4.65-5.65-0.23%-26.27-32.0290.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical2183.714.82-5.140.24%2.86-96.28117.28%2.21%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology100.71.405.7722.6034.38%15.5910.8571.19%1.35%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical150.373.6913.535.237.81%-1.349.3089.04%1.21%2019
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical284.942.663.267.698.69%10.46216.7791.85%0.71%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical57.554.715.16-5.46-0.27%6.2415.0557.63%1.88%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical104.773.295.3012.442.02%7.569.1144.02%1.91%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial38.2317.0017.61-1.032.47%-8.5211.1491.04%5.25%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical22.7318.2818.345.059.66%6.8219.3862.31%2.42%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical96.9410.7819.975.02-0.13%8.5010.0039.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical198.642.853.694.730.84%10.2522.0866.64%1.23%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial209.924.687.799.8911.66%20.2512.3647.16%0.99%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial115.782.973.735.1611.38%2.6022.9774.67%1.52%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial166.174.776.550.20-1.92%-1.4046.4177.33%3.46%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical81.342.582.8811.2510.34%18.6030.6819.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical43.59-9.741.980.86%10.19-8.7287.10%7.49%2019
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0----%---%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials18.31-15.24-0.33-7.10%-14.69-10.0751.46%0.97%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy31.2512.9745.886.3428.44%19.675.8556.26%6.88%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical84.484.617.152.0910.75%19.1636.6269.19%2.67%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy4.4713.6081.76-14.05-15.32%-11.823.9639.97%4.59%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial50.3511.3916.387.307.59%17.9311.1190.76%3.31%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology204.032.543.247.7014.03%11.0047.4464.29%0.89%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications153.863.326.626.057.41%--68.03106.42%1.45%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial101.6614.7917.857.957.54%11.3812.4886.89%4.75%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial973.712.402.843.892.49%9.2395.0984.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology46.0912.3324.337.43-22.98%18.4118.9824.59%0.00%2019
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical15.330.2129.978.300.58%1.580.1461.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial8.4136.60--0.55-1.91%-16.8396.47%9.01%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy9.17-42.77-2.06-7.36%-9.29-14.4255.63%5.11%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial125.73.755.114.170.36%9.0914.2059.50%1.48%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities278.152.775.812.4414.81%6.409.9564.44%1.77%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials66.225.275.977.3934.29%10.4824.3743.92%1.67%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications482.030.88-29.6427.62%-35.6477.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities22.044.5418.21-0.241.85%1.156.6673.58%4.20%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical1182.743.647.077.47%8.8141.0661.88%0.91%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical14.49-28.940.66-0.26%3.12-13.6483.32%7.64%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial338.883.987.387.1312.45%8.9627.4678.54%1.56%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy11.21-16.59-16.930.31%-24.83-43.8840.33%1.77%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities31.6157.5120.41-9.153.62%-2.19-365.2786.61%0.41%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial217.554.907.26-0.57-1.41%5.3717.7259.96%1.71%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology44.0911.9414.01-0.573.84%1.6651.3687.53%4.12%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial79.858.9819.258.853.55%32.8814.2091.89%3.47%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials45.939.1716.991.37-9.89%7.1712.4641.18%3.55%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology486.580.931.3718.45-6.81%30.9129.9329.52%0.13%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical17.451.4411.8911.15-4.32%2.552.0368.06%5.27%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications15.061.7511.273.4911.64%-2.011.4834.37%1.82%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial63.362.004.829.8312.33%11.545.3747.16%3.90%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy26.3410.9317.92-3.58-19.29%10.9319.4371.46%12.46%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications52.3211.9115.56-0.48-2.20%2.9743.1087.40%5.02%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology575.798.060.44-1.11%-0.1745.3288.98%1.76%2019
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical474.653.964.957.066.43%12.75393.3296.29%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy10.22-66.321.1014.41%-9.31-3.1368.69%27.60%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology74.993.834.848.4111.69%9.3443.8969.81%3.06%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial10.1812.0315.6410.8520.26%13.787.9686.44%6.68%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical83.898.2212.206.158.95%10.4727.7965.78%3.92%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities9.06--0.052.21%--59.2393.68%0.00%2019
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf12.283.71%11.0855.3872.28%nan%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical23.92--7.02-1.52%--39.7569.20%4.36%2019
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities52.396.3912.36-1.533.92%-0.5611.7868.39%3.59%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical135.813.895.390.143.87%1.6250.0981.07%2.82%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical36.078.128.820.85-3.54%2.0525.5262.12%4.01%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial41.0712.3718.049.1413.94%8.8111.7794.58%5.37%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical138.141.133.95-1.871.27%0.087.3758.66%2.18%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial94.987.145.9115.0222.04%20.6835.9774.68%3.00%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial209.135.636.831.620.13%7.9125.7866.05%1.53%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical45.38.379.6711.890.24%8.4721.1049.06%1.01%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial104.617.0212.083.54-0.72%7.5426.0657.56%3.01%2019
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial117.691.733.986.863.80%8.688.8056.97%0.24%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial100.212.133.0513.6018.76%24.046.1034.87%1.82%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical81.235.687.380.030.61%1.52-66.91122.39%5.66%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial110.7511.4215.215.848.16%6.1211.2487.97%4.53%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial43.714.906.32-8.72-0.27%-13.0819.3752.80%1.69%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities70.96.7513.52-0.12-5.96%1.7710.0669.95%4.13%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials127.14.146.630.48-1.48%4.0726.2769.49%1.56%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities27.538.2512.46-0.21-0.21%-3.2014.9871.56%5.63%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical48.622.2010.983.562.23%-3.612.5848.64%1.69%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial68.1215.5625.223.682.88%30.138.5492.89%6.10%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial220.593.945.365.513.36%5.2216.6320.11%4.17%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy57.0712.3422.62-6.04-3.74%4.3911.3353.73%6.30%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical67.0715.6522.733.368.32%2.7813.4850.88%0.24%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical51.565.659.609.358.42%1.4111.1551.34%0.33%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy92.075.0023.0917.0210.22%7.736.2436.44%0.84%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical1841.141.9617.2415.02%14.1415.9867.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology113.423.436.71-1.737.35%-2.23543.4985.10%2.32%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology122.960.956.3821.903.93%46.182.7924.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical191.722.204.162.824.38%17.2350.2472.69%0.61%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical69.3412.6221.986.2815.34%15.6816.1358.00%4.05%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial206.3412.24-7.7311.59%-12.8466.58%2.84%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial38.63.669.6116.071.09%17.293.7143.50%5.96%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical544.753.723.3622.7717.18%19.4124.1625.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial11.5214.3019.594.235.35%4.8010.4887.09%5.93%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical51.757.669.025.294.73%6.6742.7450.52%2.45%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0infinf16.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial73.6110.2412.9710.077.32%18.8616.0382.89%1.89%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical76.1611.7524.24-3.262.11%-3.4512.4644.69%5.20%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical1721.622.5510.8811.38%7.6719.6549.55%0.85%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial222.252.704.790.210.43%3.1443.0293.39%1.78%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial399.64.233.968.623.38%12.6722.8547.58%0.46%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical90.224.946.407.936.01%13.2652.0645.57%1.05%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy6.88-38.566.88-12.90%-7.16-42.2864.50%1.14%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial95.743.528.183.192.57%8.9813.5464.20%1.61%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial0infinf5.037.83%12.1928.1364.55%inf%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical85.273.613.2710.027.24%0.13306.11132.42%1.77%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0573.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial35.248.1610.7513.877.24%23.0817.9292.60%2.33%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial39.234.317.92-9.171.23%-10.91-75.44103.40%1.62%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials708.742.393.769.972.09%15.5541.3179.88%0.65%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical17.7811.3419.981.36-1.76%-16.855.8170.80%11.67%2019
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical113.313.987.926.926.54%4.396.5252.30%2.92%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy17.87-23.51-7.490.31%-12.32-27.7157.07%11.16%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial44.758.2515.35-4.010.95%-3.154.0851.35%9.35%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial147.828.6111.563.10-0.07%9.8822.2439.74%2.69%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology200.241.752.4710.317.68%9.2715.2836.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities51.768.6910.273.01-8.84%0.8716.2173.00%4.70%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial64.1510.7119.593.391.95%6.3052.1989.98%13.04%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical348.792.533.305.817.05%-92.1475.29%0.67%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial61.26-4.995.30-5.08%-9.69-13.3563.73%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities117.86.4510.36-0.387.20%6.8311.4266.79%3.33%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0infinf3.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial64.919.8023.814.200.07%53.459.0690.05%4.07%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology46.5416.8516.00-5.41-7.10%-7.33120.8475.67%5.97%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical188.8110.837.8310.777.07%15.9642.9956.08%1.76%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial159.013.765.904.963.29%1.5412.1955.61%1.58%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology136.153.75-8.06-12.70%-20.8314.82%1.20%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial25.7924.8927.488.866.62%15.2225.5385.61%3.86%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical202.022.754.309.009.43%27.5917.7657.55%1.03%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0infinf-10.10-4.03%-9.350.6264.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical62.35.287.455.262.36%9.1965.8085.87%2.45%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications296.7329.156.476.11%14.407.1763.40%7.21%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical35.093.5027.6920.60-1.77%9.481.7652.62%6.15%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial505.753.254.3917.0937.05%18.56-49.20117.75%6.25%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial97.835.717.782.35-3.86%1.7217.0346.33%1.88%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical147.654.448.491.473.66%8.4929.0472.34%1.80%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical113.814.256.491.966.53%18.6718.0541.29%1.91%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical54.154.716.067.288.67%7.6759.4364.76%1.42%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0infinf4.585.20%30.4014.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical431.132.173.168.624.86%13.4113.4049.17%0.17%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications21.274.8715.074.60-3.41%3.098.5741.48%18.86%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial125.747.478.217.134.57%10.6331.0511.87%2.57%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial113.49.1311.763.054.29%-3.9511.4576.44%2.94%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical137.653.524.987.905.57%11.4236.0170.37%1.02%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical372.72-0.5950.3614.52%59.57-13.6576.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical63.7210.7817.912.455.87%20.4115.7857.02%2.86%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf14.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications38.934.764.2419.7813.71%35.6721.5431.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology136.374.025.071.97-8.88%8.4955.7850.57%2.41%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial38.749.2315.56-0.36-2.45%4.4915.7063.26%0.20%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical9.92.087.2611.301.42%-2.074.5755.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical36.0728.6755.572.154.74%23.4729.9678.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial33.661.866.387.0910.06%9.434.7554.26%3.86%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical113.29.2616.946.765.63%6.0414.9052.15%0.60%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical228.95.488.6517.9410.15%19.9838.7860.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical301.484.835.6613.177.03%20.2325.4865.24%1.37%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial18.4429.3133.742.663.45%27.0912.7685.13%6.11%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial195.944.456.60-1.98-4.92%2.6728.9870.61%1.95%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial158.873.957.574.943.11%9.35146.2094.33%2.84%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical174.639.3325.6510.4716.20%10.7734.5079.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial36.6812.5112.025.026.01%-13.3889.41%4.97%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0infinf5.8815.86%2.4813.6068.27%inf%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial200.683.573.6512.5911.49%16.7935.5252.21%0.67%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical173.331.853.331.1210.48%-0.4718.3756.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical70.034.625.85-2.88inf%-1.94inf58.50%2.81%2019
Viacom Inc.VIACCommunications29.2820.0492.4917.312.06%42.6131.5073.16%3.60%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy46.3912.8027.69-3.84-7.79%-2.8510.6658.16%7.89%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial125.983.706.1110.4812.46%27.9111.8747.21%0.98%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial33.6248.9810.70-3.60-11.05%-11.0053.4355.16%7.84%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical181.641.532.7112.758.85%9.6021.7367.96%0.55%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications198.132.693.054.051.37%8.29-44.19180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical257.961.752.4948.3036.59%-26.5326.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial43.812.659.046.883.39%3.244.1456.18%7.08%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications59.797.7917.160.740.77%5.7635.2178.46%4.05%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial203.934.695.433.88-0.55%3.8937.79108.46%0.00%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical34.713.2420.5512.374.05%10.3014.9264.27%5.46%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology37.37-10.832.811.01%-16.03-2.5162.78%5.26%2019
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities95.963.757.128.53-2.04%11.9611.5370.66%2.46%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial24.2719.5524.353.292.83%-2.769.9290.25%9.59%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical172.811.0011.450.54-2.94%-1.0836.9478.19%2.83%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial206.123.936.0718.916.18%23.7510.4470.73%1.24%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial113.153.497.962.003.63%7.7626.6174.52%1.83%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy20.233.4614.361.44-5.58%5.625.3164.46%7.50%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical136.71.727.091.552.81%1.048.2563.69%1.58%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial32.510.2327.3113.0712.31%14.437.5161.25%5.55%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial22.1211.649.43-1.15-5.33%-5.12-341.61100.45%3.75%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial28.43-4.243.61-12.33%-4.80-0.8450.16%4.77%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-5.202.85%0.80-89.10107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical82.111.3913.804.00-1.59%-2.166.7888.89%6.40%2019
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy24.26-59.14-0.681.52%-2.17-3.7448.77%3.30%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities68.8553.799.20-0.27-0.07%3.0511.2373.76%2.19%2019
XL CapitalXLFinancial0----%---%nan%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology98.653.694.515.1324.00%5.6237.7044.45%1.51%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy36.99.1918.45-6.87-8.50%-10.477.2245.14%9.39%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical44.162.726.656.631.08%3.985.1240.78%0.84%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology19.0933.3030.86-6.49-6.17%-12.9225.7660.96%4.45%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial84.552.645.136.030.81%12.9714.4161.52%1.14%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical92.274.655.01-3.20-1.60%0.61-16.33253.24%1.84%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical139.213.936.0211.300.62%8.3410.0449.70%0.68%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial31.48515.8019.586.716.99%15.4610.7789.37%5.04%2019
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical158.591.992.645.527.47%17.5268.6576.54%0.42%2019
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical5.79-142.2815.210.19%7.92-10.6791.12%25.24%2019
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology153.531.904.142.5748.83%6.1122.4251.91%0.00%2019
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology73.51.299.489.625.41%16.2010.5672.03%0.00%2019
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical139.50.701.291.971.35%-6.5822.2052.63%0.84%2019
Samsung Electronics5930Technology60'400.00.010.010.19-10.76%1.898.3025.44%0.00%2019
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical44'400.00.010.022.211.35%-2.326.4147.64%0.00%2019
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical180'000.00.010.001.373.13%-16.343.8560.74%0.00%2019
Acer Inc2353Technology25.10.110.17-6.96-5.69%-3.724.4262.08%0.10%2019
NEXITYNXIFinancial29.111.0226.258.351.06%17.708.9178.74%9.47%2019