НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %Eср/P, %Изм выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка, млрдИзм опер прибыли за 5 лет, %средний ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial126.332.761.5027.545.1124.5812.5249.77%0.53%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical21.2013.1522.807.3145.7-27.87-137.71100.20%1.39%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical163.764.384.22-1.379.7-20.4919.5568.45%0.15%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology127.802.572.3442.33260.121.7641.9773.27%0.66%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical108.404.122.7666.6633.2280.62103.08109.17%3.33%2019
AMC Networks Inc.AMCXCommunications71.1017.9917.3040.663.014.4538.4582.12%0.00%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical103.204.053.5050.20179.542.1760.3292.36%1.60%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical122.201.701.1357.5731.974.379.6653.89%1.05%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology258.202.802.1935.5843.246.6148.8550.23%1.09%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology469.601.310.69169.3811.1691.9219.1649.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology155.582.371.68109.135.9127.3314.3245.27%1.35%2019
Arista Networks.ANETCommunications287.903.951.53312.722.4541.9842.4930.84%0.00%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical57.304.335.31-20.3864.6-50.519.0156.17%2.47%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical177.503.012.2737.9814.166.6235.3087.11%1.70%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial70.827.9117.305.255.519.0336.1594.01%3.63%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology284.30--0.3313.012.5-108.78-13.62104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities72.884.603.74-2.365.91.049.3671.66%2.62%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities76.705.054.40-4.9915.5-17.119.5473.62%3.55%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities27.001.690.27-36.8110.1-22.910.8681.82%2.02%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0-----13.89-%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial46.4310.139.69-1.8522.3-2.8116.2481.04%2.36%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical0.4-349.35244.0416.073.16-0.6938.55%738.62%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial45.308.582.62-22.7649.7-45.131.0887.16%2.91%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial4.8166.3557.02-5.960.9-35.8923.8271.26%33.77%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial126.305.165.23-2.8510.0-17.128.4987.17%2.29%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial117.842.952.0955.527.1111.8013.1573.44%1.42%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology95.903.062.1047.342.812.1310.7547.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials173.712.882.1646.773.5145.5313.8058.49%0.82%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical565.100.990.58216.002.4180.2526.2946.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical64.809.609.2263.588.710.5028.2266.67%2.16%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial109.7014.538.5426.7844.640.7613.3778.33%2.36%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial111.703.912.7034.732.873.18251.0374.37%0.98%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical159.736.881.97123.424.9144.0011.5035.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology122.302.422.0061.0214.6120.3929.3456.82%0.69%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology92.790.31-0.1422.256.7-507.10-38.4353.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial117.353.192.4728.265.131.0318.8648.04%0.47%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial142.400.246.10-10.802.2-23.858.7542.30%1.01%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical227.005.934.8016.4423.356.2630.0683.80%2.66%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial229.107.006.144.8312.8-12.3723.7396.23%1.86%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial223.921.901.1484.887.580.8018.7384.61%1.61%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications3'146.100.730.29215.24280.58,069.1016.5872.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0-----16.43-%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology346.101.521.0761.951.548.2313.8128.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical311.506.204.3041.07104.233.3312.9959.04%1.06%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial232.502.882.53-8.5711.010.3323.9788.27%0.77%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial60.704.503.9127.022.961.9421.1545.49%1.81%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy16.38--94.59-44.116.4-61.01-26.9872.28%6.08%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0inf--11.9612.8-37.77-11.1572.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials283.602.812.43-14.568.960.1418.3439.88%1.59%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial132.242.922.2453.888.256.5025.2357.50%0.71%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial159.601.560.78110.671.5135.433.0544.72%1.93%2019
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials28.137.333.28-7.2-8.4042.46%0.00%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology94.432.061.4447.216.435.8412.1135.47%0.39%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial177.003.183.4437.962.334.578.6742.51%3.40%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology489.601.371.39429.3322.5686.3014.1863.00%2.13%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical156.682.322.4111.697.081.6830.4578.06%1.45%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities160.912.131.7019.893.616.659.5373.01%1.21%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial138.706.054.9030.9947.0-6.2527.1488.37%1.27%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial127.207.216.1553.443.654.7619.6339.51%0.45%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'169.406.084.8325.2111.821.09-79.92117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial224.40-4.47-15.6576.5-126.43265.64106.21%3.65%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications241.702.001.23554.3856.1108.8562.3536.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial35.808.866.0817.31113.5311.337.2689.12%1.92%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical77.902.524.856.0011.3170.1222.3856.51%1.06%2019
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0.1inf-46.6714.628.539.3985.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical101.705.564.025.5842.866.0825.5074.37%1.89%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0-----19.37-%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical246.101.721.28104.7117.29.5912.2659.28%1.37%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial26.478.9312.20-33.235.6-54.4613.5721.75%3.87%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical67.967.276.7211.133.317.8248.1367.95%2.70%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial40.56--4.20-30.636.5-156.35-4.7992.86%0.58%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0inf--23.8-0.1535.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical273.2014.019.1448.1814.377.2934.6151.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial43.7011.469.4929.7620.856.819.2289.06%3.33%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial719.204.083.5831.2114.534.9713.1779.29%1.91%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial86.502.001.4233.8911.411.0819.1682.61%0.64%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical61.602.472.0864.6526.1128.2121.0960.22%1.92%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial232.9225.5010.3668.07327.2236.1011.3447.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical38.908.441.9345.4610.7-604.3213.2054.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical45.206.756.0022.4310.135.2117.6350.07%1.27%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial101.303.313.2823.512.927.416.5562.31%4.23%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial69.5013.418.0813.79103.462.585.6990.06%3.76%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0inf--8.794.2-17.8413.7354.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical34.384.041.49-19.439.52.716.8366.40%2.12%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical52.80-1.9949.15152.9-289.634.8095.60%3.67%2019
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial219.805.102.50-2.5153.8150.1519.9881.35%1.79%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial167.405.894.8778.3234.154.009.7168.73%1.79%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0inf-164.0323.859.0223.9061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial100.303.462.7484.201.171.1961.2234.38%1.38%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0inf-122.1627.864.9848.0873.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial158.921.251.0262.855.765.738.6072.73%2.79%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical26.3012.239.8831.1120.884.8810.1143.71%5.67%2019
Celanese CorporationCEBasic Materials131.405.555.13-7.426.29.1025.7569.42%1.95%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-135.3115.2186.9739.4282.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology70.202.462.8967.305.6-21.2815.6937.38%0.53%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials43.405.315.30-3.234.5-56.618.8353.69%2.85%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial38.3910.928.0450.998.077.526.6186.60%4.16%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical84.922.922.5432.154.331.0424.7559.93%1.06%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy0---60.278.6-101.49-47.8272.82%inf%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial92.204.604.2813.6615.35.5544.0164.00%2.22%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications619.701.352.13402.4645.7570.55-1,322.8973.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical215.006.573.44341.79153.5136.5217.0370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial87.3214.216.0360.247.9226.2311.8861.18%2.53%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical75.603.653.29-9.1715.6-0.081,455.5496.29%2.49%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical202.353.212.7012.696.215.05301.4689.07%1.92%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial62.1613.879.2046.413.876.0910.4490.02%4.65%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications54.505.254.8758.40108.941.7420.1067.64%1.50%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial184.043.203.0456.404.846.349.2765.22%2.57%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical1'494.20.840.6635.985.5-37.5417.2467.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical263.005.814.2122.6323.514.1620.6357.11%1.96%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities58.414.073.34-4.656.87.5513.5481.16%2.61%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical59.403.842.05350.7274.6283.8417.2569.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities19.607.415.1533.3312.331.1213.4776.41%6.51%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial123.909.797.5841.4633.74.649.1385.14%1.83%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy18.909.042.02-2.262.1800.076.2152.05%1.93%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0inf-25.406.0-26.8220.4448.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0inf-93.678.667.3532.6362.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical390.902.431.5054.472.678.3810.2642.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy52.6010.092.67-38.0032.516.315.9850.29%2.11%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical331.802.491.8435.57152.747.1122.8865.67%0.71%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical6.33--14.0438.156.2-14,451.75-17.4271.51%7.14%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical46.581.504.08-1.958.1-22.7340.5291.54%3.00%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology217.500.060.13218.1917.0-303.942.1738.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications45.905.994.2010.1051.952.1614.8865.67%3.08%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0-----122.49-%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial92.904.694.16-5.7811.937.4224.4068.99%1.07%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical324.482.601.8164.346.888.0727.4259.62%0.65%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications0--24.2422.4-213.11-1.4779.19%inf%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology74.804.614.1963.5316.730.1318.5031.98%1.13%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology138.703.992.29-4.213.077.3438.3880.91%1.07%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical69.307.315.1284.24256.736.2311.3471.15%2.87%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy102.101.494.26-27.27139.8-99.495.5838.84%4.56%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy65.60-2.1764.494.4-170.164.8228.10%0.78%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities69.902.383.5533.2616.5-7.6113.1867.22%5.23%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical40.0018.6913.9116.4647.0200.0031.3376.20%3.84%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials73.500.926.22-21.5-3.9140.12%2.99%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial359.502.882.128.8539.21.7026.8784.34%0.83%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial92.2710.448.7145.5513.93.8222.2789.60%2.02%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical192.903.622.9346.7727.730.1424.0870.64%0.69%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical124.465.124.253.917.725.2315.2955.72%1.71%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical77.605.723.70119.2317.5164.6915.7734.03%0.79%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical225.701.881.7339.2017.959.8711.3651.22%0.33%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications195.003.122.7342.6069.64.0519.8446.98%0.82%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications37.4911.215.1477.8811.146.0013.2264.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications32.8014.8414.70-12.5412.82.9843.7963.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical0inf--3.944.3-68.1049.9787.86%inf%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial140.461.470.8898.543.2129.725.9453.83%2.34%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical99.203.541.95174.4723.621.3418.6168.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial125.323.753.89-7.957.1-19.7918.4665.02%1.56%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials61.50-1.89-42.9--4.0476.71%4.57%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-81.6711.1101.5335.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial40.242.874.03-6.980.974.9817.2339.67%2.13%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical121.984.493.3135.408.5169.5024.7159.40%2.33%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities119.105.114.312.9912.67.3610.6771.74%3.02%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities87.005.854.2511.4225.017.916.5469.81%4.17%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical102.907.045.0722.3011.32.7010.5079.78%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy17.80--12.16-64.726.2-108.41-4.3056.84%1.17%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology29.2316.905.79-20.7-11.7660.35%2.82%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology146.002.411.9938.464.92,918.1825.0840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications58.504.435.1022.8710.8-6.2628.2684.21%1.17%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials211.202.592.194.3814.93.0117.8458.19%0.92%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities67.005.865.66-2.6712.521.149.2568.64%4.03%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical178.74-1.3643.973.5-152.5512.3266.84%0.87%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities54.906.764.88-7.9512.3-28.207.9975.93%3.90%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical294.002.681.8935.5014.826.5632.1766.47%0.91%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials111.805.016.25-2.679.2-3.6121.1562.32%2.26%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial88.404.363.953.6018.3-10.4522.9259.64%2.29%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy65.007.212.653.4717.3-29.436.4141.71%1.55%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial721.160.790.30127.605.5129.673.4263.11%1.30%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial66.803.905.383.302.7-1.3812.0248.01%3.34%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy16.39--7.0869.554.0-235.00-0.5247.88%0.67%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities87.413.033.1010.138.5-2.598.6968.91%2.24%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0-----17.23-%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial260.002.592.0050.391.4140.326.0249.31%3.12%2019
E*TradeETFCCommunications0inf-55.773.1193.7610.0189.35%inf%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial134.204.134.06-5.1521.358.6113.6150.82%2.25%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities87.807.162.64-12.9410.8-30.715.3079.74%4.14%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-----1.88-%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical85.521.961.3287.184.3-1.3529.6536.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities39.307.675.9825.5534.440.378.2472.34%3.68%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial93.773.723.1124.548.128.9325.8540.49%1.07%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications161.202.361.94109.3712.074.4012.4374.08%0.81%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial123.802.582.10102.191.3128.0213.8965.76%2.82%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical12.000.108.768.21155.972.8914.5387.15%5.09%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical47.722.892.2142.865.334.2330.4529.85%1.82%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications264.902.411.59467.1270.6380.3021.7924.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial86.203.613.0343.635.773.1115.2561.41%1.03%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials34.90--4.44-27.9914.4-466.11-8.1457.24%0.57%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial262.100.783.1952.9569.617.0614.2267.36%0.98%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities33.405.03-4.38-26.6711.0136.35-3.7783.51%4.52%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications194.103.583.2729.472.25.0530.0648.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology139.600.340.8261.1310.3-23.768.1140.99%0.76%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology116.701.141.22101.0910.132.9834.8455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial30.9011.418.8150.559.757.8912.2287.48%3.42%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical51.709.119.4111.948.0-19.3820.0162.47%3.04%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial54.002.422.7523.281.85.4111.4140.35%1.29%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial17.10-0.07-33.3614.3-203.34-1.0680.12%4.91%2019
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial38.565.054.25-19.133.9-48.8511.8763.09%1.98%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials114.453.212.8341.464.698.0720.3574.06%1.42%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications30.169.015.86-11.3-25.5947.99%44.75%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial88.535.283.7636.390.930.8011.8859.15%4.68%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy106.67-0.64-9.673.0-138.341.7732.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy8.40--13.7568.8313.4-238.941.7967.14%6.17%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial69.323.165.2215.517.3-19.3729.5157.57%0.40%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial167.107.276.2227.5439.319.5225.7272.20%2.40%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial13.10--2.60-18.2195.2-94.52-5.6888.78%0.57%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial23.201.946.35-38.321.5-79.8116.9178.56%3.57%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical62.506.8712.59-9.8122.4-71.9260.6163.25%4.11%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical54.706.525.30-0.0217.642.2026.5871.13%3.58%2019
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications39.503.184.9918.4011.5-32.378.0655.02%2.46%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical55.408.497.13-11.99137.2258.2414.7579.85%2.96%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications2'081.505.003.10145.23161.8107.5116.1226.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical108.303.974.4326.4019.3-19.7020.7974.77%2.81%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical187.520.770.6492.304.995.1718.9336.93%0.11%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical25.6010.4810.422.6816.5-36.6233.9955.86%3.90%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial123.834.022.6030.893.736.9216.7522.27%1.76%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial329.907.466.6334.5253.9-14.368.9390.91%1.85%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical17.40-19.52-18.7114.7-56.6025.5473.55%3.65%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical387.804.083.5215.2611.4-6.3231.2365.70%1.58%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy23.00--2.35-31.8322.4-108.79-2.0968.38%3.10%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical97.483.903.1910.364.72.6224.8566.17%2.52%2019
Huntington ingalls industriesHIIIndustrial167.648.097.8127.918.812.3733.8477.41%2.19%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial13.8410.027.1491.335.694.4911.5489.18%4.77%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical18.109.536.8430.846.957.7743.2783.18%3.44%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical175.505.904.6039.0551.332.68-57.15101.25%0.93%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0inf-53.175.135.185.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0inf-22.031.9-81.426.0752.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical261.603.952.7537.29108.269.43207.69104.27%1.67%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy59.93--10.54-39.516.4-78.89-11.0955.44%1.72%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial52.0011.193.7011.4220.735.864.8477.03%2.44%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical104.963.032.94-10.009.4-0.9645.47103.16%0.59%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical41.356.689.90-13.925.3-56.6328.5782.87%3.74%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical75.70-0.7933.063.3-144.267.6867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial206.204.253.26-8.9236.717.4926.4368.11%1.69%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy29.90-7.09-24.692.7-98.055.2231.29%9.59%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology14.605.559.33-47.1529.1-45.445.7366.90%3.22%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology29.608.2610.073.7258.7-8.91-111.79103.56%2.54%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical16.6813.8115.082.333.0-24.76159.7983.59%6.72%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical45.413.993.411.949.428.4119.4026.93%1.78%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0inf-156.5012.859.9824.1440.67%inf%2019
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical69.137.045.22-3.729.90.4414.6245.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial16.407.956.662.155.412.5410.4439.32%5.39%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical148.205.263.967.617.914.6376.2778.56%2.79%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical384.905.313.2333.7964.835.1416.3558.60%0.57%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology120.708.779.45-16.8677.1-44.3863.4686.21%5.31%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial113.703.032.6568.245.284.6011.0681.62%0.97%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical538.200.930.6061.992.4112.42-940.3190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials115.813.683.1366.425.112.3221.1252.37%2.53%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical406.251.691.0890.343.591.3727.3436.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical79.602.560.29322.052.1-8,468.155.5424.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical88.091.440.92314.484.4306.446.6947.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology62.908.245.5528.8171.943.5821.6043.12%2.18%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology374.851.581.0359.896.742.6252.7740.33%0.51%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials51.806.026.37-5.2522.344.0824.0176.94%3.91%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications26.806.285.3735.6110.237.7523.1683.16%3.47%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial47.500.800.05-2.4-6.3759.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial30.153.082.5836.724.242.2517.2689.40%8.11%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical744.081.580.94110.094.4152.2917.0414.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical160.411.631.06110.014.229.339.8186.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial206.403.863.48-2.5914.117.8044.9979.89%2.02%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial20.977.159.5318.856.1-31.2910.3962.71%6.78%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial149.403.273.0948.669.116.2034.2458.56%0.71%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial52.3515.065.02-38.1523.9-31.2215.1050.74%2.44%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0.5inf-0.3412.7-23.337.3349.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical159.303.613.1810.4082.0-4.1919.9962.30%2.36%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications25.044.184.26-3.934.4-205.367.7847.83%3.15%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial150.507.945.9721.57115.645.1011.2290.28%2.69%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical37.378.428.9714.9415.5-40.7444.1089.95%3.89%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical56.904.914.68-6.8713.536.8238.0281.13%3.93%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial18.209.677.0376.837.658.969.4588.25%4.53%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical37.104.273.81-14.2324.9-29.964.7948.99%4.31%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial18.605.106.2816.601.128.389.6955.02%6.61%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology305.012.501.6155.974.579.9576.8870.28%1.00%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical128.404.944.03-6.4618.418.642,606.8598.54%3.22%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy15.006.452.93-18.5913.29.552.9552.95%6.37%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical121.404.503.5842.4120.324.1922.0982.12%0.00%2019
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical49.904.162.92-18.9837.23.8926.1275.58%3.19%2019
Capri Holdings LtdCPRIConsumer Cyclical48.30-7.2926.985.5-115.2728.1172.72%0.00%2019
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical32.906.628.2612.74122.2-28.2432.2081.06%1.94%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical57.007.698.255.0019.9-34.9313.2962.56%4.71%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial216.102.662.9611.212.89.5413.6951.51%0.71%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial49.506.855.194.2314.9-25.913.0473.34%0.56%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical56.80-4.9712.7512.9-86.79947.48114.77%2.10%2019
Las Vegas SandsLVSConsumer Cyclical63.105.604.98-5.7913.7-9.7930.1171.95%6.22%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical44.105.714.9725.654.754.8725.2672.75%3.50%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical82.608.144.92186.1222.2168.2114.9145.39%0.23%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical241.503.503.2692.2111.547.1016.1857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical40.304.413.8485.5512.537.9714.1360.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0inf--10.3010.20.2711.3356.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical206.504.211.5913.7822.387.0225.0893.13%1.22%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial333.506.684.5849.7359.870.4941.4193.33%2.74%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial58.207.8812.5527.3317.2-45.019.5694.12%2.69%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities49.414.603.678.883.643.0611.3567.64%2.74%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical172.401.832.1633.4971.3-3.1633.0389.44%1.15%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology598.802.541.64109.539.6263.7123.7461.06%0.79%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--66.723.740.423.3780.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical58.106.706.6520.5522.432.9027.8162.03%1.08%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0--20.788.1-349.4611.5653.45%inf%2019
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials106.309.5711.95-23.8634.7-28.2451.7973.13%4.12%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical15.3011.8722.65-9.8725.3-65.3620.5069.88%9.81%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial362.902.261.3678.8316.889.2782.1779.51%0.37%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial135.502.281.7265.371.686.856.0343.87%2.82%2019
MacerichMACFinancial14.254.5521.96-16.090.9-19.3511.0768.02%22.28%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical148.502.642.4352.0220.955.313.9597.19%1.27%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial57.526.214.33-4.276.750.90374.15101.11%0.96%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical18.37--1.60-25.224.5-94.00-13.0490.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical208.303.883.34-23.1921.014.10-63.67117.28%2.31%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology150.130.910.79177.005.355.6713.2971.19%0.88%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical173.803.235.8629.05231.0-16.1416.1689.04%1.05%2019
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical282.502.681.8644.834.838.84220.7491.85%0.71%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical56.254.814.39-24.4625.818.5412.9957.63%1.92%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical117.902.922.2179.6930.556.949.9744.02%1.70%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial59.4011.048.59-5.0469.6-22.657.4091.04%3.41%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical38.3010.824.3727.9512.9212.798.2162.31%1.43%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical179.805.816.0627.779.97.0413.9939.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical91.873.082.5026.025.358.8226.7066.64%1.32%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial309.603.172.3060.224.7181.0311.1047.16%0.67%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial117.502.922.7228.5816.616.3422.7574.67%1.49%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial176.404.494.850.9932.1-13.4741.3077.33%3.26%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical88.202.381.6770.434.287.6830.0719.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical44.50-8.1510.3119.735.51149.9687.10%7.34%2019
Monsanto Co.MONDiversified0-------%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials28.33-2.52-1.658.9-183.472.5451.46%0.63%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy56.107.227.0336.01123.943.0514.6856.26%3.83%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical72.405.373.5210.9046.8104.6416.8669.19%3.11%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy8.157.46-14.11-53.085.1-53.28-4.2639.97%2.52%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial79.206.314.5941.8153.8214.708.5990.76%1.83%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology236.902.191.2744.93125.854.7627.3764.29%0.77%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications173.712.952.3534.117.8-257.16-105.62106.42%1.29%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial143.1610.507.9146.566.955.119.8686.89%3.37%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial1'234.71.911.4321.023.051.0571.1084.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology94.805.954.9043.0923.4138.9430.6924.59%0.00%2019
VTRSan N.V.VTRSConsumer Non-cyclical17.430.082.6148.9811.5-47.1011.8761.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial11.2828.4132.41-2.715.4-56.6016.1596.47%7.00%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy0---10.134.4-265.64-7.7955.63%inf%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial141.903.332.0822.642.534.888.5759.50%1.31%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities75.902.532.6812.8319.222.1015.5964.44%1.62%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials61.755.651.0542.849.7269.284.6043.92%1.79%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications550.600.770.29266.1720.1546.7820.8977.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0------24.90-%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities21.934.563.19-1.205.212.885.1573.58%4.22%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical137.702.301.9040.7139.129.6729.2361.88%0.76%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical21.73-1.633.346.4-108.541.4883.32%5.08%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial293.504.594.9241.1333.824.1935.2178.54%1.80%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy13.41--22.54-60.458.4-273.79-8.8240.33%1.48%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities41.5343.76-7.34-38.119.81.49-77.5986.61%0.32%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial257.804.164.08-2.8211.211.5820.2559.96%1.45%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology64.768.083.71-2.836.166.3518.0487.53%2.79%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial94.607.585.9852.806.863.3412.5691.89%2.93%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials61.506.855.847.0322.545.8812.3641.18%2.65%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology553.700.820.63133.1910.9274.9733.9329.52%0.11%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical24.801.01-4.4869.639.7-179.667.2068.06%3.71%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications24.401.62-3.1918.7110.025.24-2.6934.37%1.69%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial60.501.931.4759.781.454.754.9747.16%3.77%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy42.846.723.26-16.6510.167.4012.1671.46%7.66%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications71.108.767.74-2.3814.99.1736.3187.40%3.69%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology66.205.204.532.2039.00.1822.3688.98%1.58%2019
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical451.204.263.3640.6610.151.19134.0796.29%0.00%2019
Ollie's BargainOLLIConsumer Cyclical86.702.381.19129.581.2223.0812.3718.67%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy27.60--1.955.6020.3-63.36-0.0568.69%10.21%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology86.873.302.5849.773.739.5442.8969.81%2.64%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial18.206.734.5767.382.371.416.6086.44%3.74%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical93.707.365.0034.7625.648.6921.9265.78%3.51%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities11.00--6.930.2317.1-512.00-10.2393.68%0.00%2019
BookingBKNGCommunications2'320.505.123.2178.4715.073.9233.9572.28%0.00%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical32.50-1.4740.385.4-287.833.3069.20%3.20%2019
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities55.106.075.26-7.4410.0-25.9211.3068.39%3.41%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical130.604.053.970.7267.17.4152.9781.07%2.94%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical33.708.696.414.3251.760.4618.2462.12%4.29%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial58.208.729.3254.8316.213.3013.8794.58%3.79%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical124.301.273.17-9.0367.6-60.5515.8258.66%2.45%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial87.607.743.82101.3038.9164.2922.3174.68%3.26%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial297.603.952.798.3614.372.0419.4266.05%1.08%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical45.508.335.5475.4110.288.8414.7449.06%1.00%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial140.405.234.2318.996.949.9531.4057.56%2.24%2019
PerkinElmerPKIConsumer Non-cyclical129.701.571.5639.322.8119.3710.2256.97%0.21%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial101.222.101.6989.163.3210.176.7734.87%1.80%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical85.005.435.350.1329.8-10.01-73.52122.39%5.41%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial173.107.326.4132.8221.615.4310.1187.97%2.91%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial58.303.673.49-36.632.9-19.689.4652.80%1.27%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities77.096.205.40-0.583.4-17.179.6969.95%3.80%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials137.903.824.382.4015.17.2827.7869.49%1.44%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities27.828.167.03-1.067.7-0.9413.5871.56%5.57%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical43.292.47-9.6319.124.8-63.88-4.0448.64%1.90%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial88.6011.9313.0719.7864.879.6610.1192.89%4.68%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial232.003.753.5330.752.838.8215.5920.11%3.97%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy84.708.3110.96-26.77107.2-30.6216.7053.73%4.24%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical97.7910.747.1617.969.673.6910.7350.88%0.17%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical85.703.382.5456.3412.129.328.1051.34%0.20%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0inf-24.9514.999.8933.7638.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy131.162.671.57119.479.7-9.954.5336.44%0.45%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical273.600.770.49121.4617.7114.4311.9667.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology139.502.772.19-8.3624.21.5586.3285.10%1.87%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology180.660.650.21169.143.0691.736.0424.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical212.071.891.3914.904.298.50-291.5772.69%0.52%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical91.409.166.5335.6310.9121.1313.9258.00%2.94%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial228.9211.038.6645.148.2-20.6710.4066.58%2.56%2019
Raytheon TechnologiesRTXIndustrial74.404.905.0533.0777.0-6.5417.5268.27%2.16%2019
Renewable EnergyREGIEnergy86.7011.152.78107.362.6367.3914.9736.60%0.00%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial55.302.552.07110.661.1100.446.6443.50%4.16%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical463.104.362.62178.897.8168.2126.2725.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial17.749.287.8023.006.718.018.2387.09%3.85%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical79.005.054.0529.386.024.9235.4650.52%1.62%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0inf-119.083.3120.5119.2971.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial121.006.214.0461.588.092.0513.0182.89%1.15%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical108.478.247.55-15.266.3-50.2810.4744.69%3.65%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical195.601.431.2467.632.643.0019.9449.55%0.75%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial265.972.252.401.086.615.0233.3493.39%1.49%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial419.224.022.1651.205.349.9215.9747.58%0.44%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical120.603.692.6646.4614.951.9447.5245.57%0.78%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy10.00--24.2539.472.7-265.60-13.2764.50%0.78%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial90.803.713.0516.9910.244.9411.2864.20%1.70%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial0inf-27.8229.150.1722.9664.55%inf%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical106.902.862.4761.1726.532.3597.45132.42%1.40%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0---9.864.0-180.115.0673.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial64.103.222.0691.4411.7129.2215.0492.60%0.92%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial45.503.735.55-38.184.7-11.4954.11103.40%1.40%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials693.802.451.9760.8417.978.0574.7979.88%0.67%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical51.503.918.416.996.1-72.558.4570.80%4.03%2019
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical114.243.955.1739.707.81.0410.3452.30%2.90%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy28.70--1.54-32.2432.9-228.22-1.8557.07%6.93%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial71.505.365.52-18.491.2-21.053.7051.35%6.08%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial208.706.134.9816.474.040.5421.6839.74%1.91%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0-----29.56-%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology270.141.290.7563.343.3109.179.6636.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities60.147.483.8915.9921.4112.4110.1473.00%4.05%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial113.905.625.1618.165.721.9038.5489.98%6.85%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical337.502.611.7932.636.62,754.8788.3475.29%0.69%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0------2.09-%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial68.96-0.6629.483.3-138.093.2763.73%0.00%2019
SquareSQConsumer Non-cyclical222.880.44-0.05454.404.7-117.65-29.4562.32%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities117.906.453.61-1.8710.849.048.6566.79%3.33%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0inf-21.2610.4103.929.0788.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial74.178.568.3623.1113.111.2810.0390.05%3.55%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology73.8011.367.08-24.2910.3-16.2761.7475.67%4.03%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical226.91-3.9638.418.343.6122.3554.35%1.48%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial180.703.303.1127.3714.48.9713.3155.61%1.39%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology186.502.762.7147.363.368.4426.1314.82%0.88%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial40.0016.0510.7452.9119.444.3322.1985.61%2.49%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical245.802.261.8553.8414.8117.7417.6457.55%0.84%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0inf--41.292.49.7217.3364.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical80.904.062.7629.2360.146.8234.1585.87%1.88%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications28.106.947.9536.80181.1128.9112.8163.40%7.44%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical44.902.699.99155.1510.55.229.4652.62%4.72%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial576.402.842.01120.115.2107.58-58.29117.74%5.46%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial134.204.154.6212.3213.49.5822.0446.33%1.37%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical186.103.522.437.5778.12.7119.3272.34%1.43%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical131.463.652.6310.194.4159.6914.4141.29%1.64%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical67.303.793.0142.1238.925.8955.7864.76%1.14%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0inf-25.074.517.9816.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical459.602.031.3551.2325.583.5410.9349.17%0.16%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications49.402.102.1225.201.5-45.0011.3041.48%8.12%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial156.216.034.3041.085.626.2426.3311.87%2.07%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial150.406.917.6216.2231.5-36.2012.0776.44%2.22%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical162.502.972.4146.228.326.0832.5870.37%0.86%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical718.40--0.14668.4624.5-63.04-44.2376.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical68.5010.018.8112.8442.497.6918.1157.02%2.66%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-95.144.0115.0921.9965.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications48.063.830.44146.573.4-167.99-0.2231.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0-----16.66-%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology177.703.082.4210.2614.345.0039.3250.57%1.84%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial51.606.906.50-1.7913.68.1215.3763.26%0.15%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical15.891.281.6270.775.2-33.118.7155.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical53.3018.1018.0611.2043.281.2574.7578.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial42.101.491.7440.851.174.386.1954.26%3.09%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical127.908.207.1738.6711.314.3515.7452.15%0.53%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical337.403.712.55128.247.3119.5631.9060.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical334.704.362.8885.60242.191.6021.5264.25%1.24%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial27.2019.8614.5014.0111.9119.809.1585.13%4.14%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial209.204.204.35-9.5021.7-2.2729.0270.61%1.84%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial161.503.843.6727.2474.056.96361.0694.33%2.77%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical302.505.384.0564.499.354.7141.9379.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial51.208.968.1727.7327.37.4913.4289.41%3.56%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0inf-33.0777.0-6.5417.5268.27%inf%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial216.603.292.1380.8922.994.8925.1252.21%0.62%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical175.471.821.955.753.2-32.3918.8356.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical81.203.982.75-13.5910.2-33.8217.8858.50%2.42%2019
Viacom Inc.VIACCommunications67.108.735.61122.1627.864.9848.0873.16%1.57%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy77.807.6310.25-17.78102.7-35.0115.2558.16%4.70%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial158.372.942.0564.624.963.059.2247.21%0.78%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial44.1037.3212.56-16.771.9-56.5815.4355.16%5.97%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical167.001.661.9082.172.610.2275.1967.96%0.60%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications195.802.742.1121.931.242.82-49.34180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical237.591.900.57617.214.1-272.965.5726.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial49.132.353.3939.473.823.936.1756.18%6.29%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications55.408.407.673.77131.855.0068.2778.46%4.37%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial277.003.452.5520.972.436.7923.30108.46%0.00%2019
Wabtec CorporationWABIndustrial80.472.132.11169.348.225.8015.4647.25%0.53%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical47.909.629.4379.16136.835.1414.9864.27%3.97%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology72.20-1.3514.8516.7-79.213.2762.78%2.71%2019
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities87.384.123.3750.557.537.7012.5370.66%2.70%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial37.1012.7214.3117.59103.9-28.6511.4890.25%6.24%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0-----12.51-%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical197.709.584.952.7520.432.2413.5978.19%2.47%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial206.503.922.17137.749.0105.4112.3970.73%1.24%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial112.503.513.0810.4215.417.7025.2674.52%1.84%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy21.603.242.547.398.222.436.3564.46%7.03%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical131.401.793.468.00514.4-18.2915.6163.69%1.64%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial46.207.105.5884.8318.274.918.7661.25%3.85%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial22.0611.676.06-5.625.2-18.11-69.52100.45%3.76%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial33.21-3.1019.406.5-34.0411.8850.16%4.09%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0inf--23.444.0-13.7143.67107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical107.451.063.7621.676.6-30.64350.4288.89%4.89%2019
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy59.00--3.18-3.372.3-114.17-0.7148.77%1.36%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities59.204.413.70-1.3411.58.0010.5973.76%2.54%2019
XL CapitalXLConsumer Cyclical21.00-------%0.00%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology142.942.541.8128.393.027.7624.3644.45%1.04%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy56.406.017.79-29.93255.5-66.1710.1145.14%6.14%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical57.232.10-1.7237.864.0-19.012.0940.78%0.65%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology21.0732.3711.56-28.509.0-35.537.2760.96%4.33%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial102.602.172.0034.045.24.9715.7861.52%0.94%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical107.094.014.21-15.035.527.2238.34253.24%1.58%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical161.013.391.8770.807.99.667.0649.70%0.59%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial48.1210.347.3338.343.269.457.7789.37%3.29%2019