НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial64.793.304.78-8.206.43%-5.9416.1142.62%0.82%2017
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical37.4510.9526.0511.175.04%31.3550.7092.36%1.13%2017
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical139.994.595.868.60-2.03%-0.3216.3159.74%0.17%2017
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology1935.107.277.936.30%5.1437.7064.28%1.35%2017
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical91.543.837.188.9510.06%7.39114.5292.80%2.96%2017
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical83.931.985.8514.424.29%1.4717.1294.15%1.74%2017
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical64.40.423.247.5331.35%-20.032.3059.22%1.64%2017
Accenture plcACNTechnology165.173.264.704.315.66%4.6542.0757.20%1.48%2017
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology257.491.342.0010.6424.72%11.1122.8141.80%0.00%2017
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology97.452.012.5313.5949.28%3.2114.0851.94%1.67%2017
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical47.36.037.16-7.65-2.43%21.569.2754.02%2.76%2017
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical137.112.873.243.166.10%1.5938.6889.30%1.65%2017
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial232.516.1219.7016.228.14%18.6447.5693.95%0.90%2017
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology132.31-0.28-1.72-18.89%-32.56-35.9484.71%0.00%2017
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities613.5313.631.331.66%2.047.2271.76%2.95%2017
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities69.065.6213.030.63-5.83%2.8310.9871.69%3.50%2017
AES CorpAESUtilities13.11-27.34-9.312.42%-2.67-17.9182.84%3.66%2017
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical187.563.102.6710.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%0.95%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial43.6813.62--3.10-3.95%-22.4882.07%1.95%2017
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical174.96-8.3821.939.40%47.54-5.4137.61%2.05%2017
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial53.7---7.01-5.44%--7.9286.81%2.43%2017
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial41.494.846.480.960.96%3.6315.4271.09%3.45%2017
Assurant IncAIZFinancial107.517.662.48-5.49-14.83%1.6712.6886.55%1.75%2017
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial70.513.605.5819.5710.10%19.1612.6767.71%2.20%2017
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology79.221.626.1912.756.96%12.426.7728.07%0.00%2017
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials90.90.546.922.2714.75%5.351.3950.74%1.40%2017
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical372.590.771.2121.3436.44%21.4723.2535.29%0.00%2017
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical59.0114.2220.3511.2433.75%15.1535.2865.35%2.03%2017
Allstate CorpALLFinancial93.239.7311.622.955.45%0.8715.5079.94%1.96%2017
AllegionALLEIndustrial79.823.614.953.547.61%6.15234.7984.05%0.80%2017
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical135.31.474.2725.6415.14%24.815.1034.53%0.00%2017
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology45.917.428.2710.7634.29%19.5247.5851.86%0.93%2017
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology16.190.272.30-0.3524.74%-10.3482.74%0.00%2017
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial73.444.014.355.2211.98%4.3620.9348.34%0.49%2017
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial151.688.3714.375.015.03%11.7515.5847.39%0.55%2017
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical191.41.568.025.76-0.62%10.316.6268.43%2.66%2017
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial142.467.188.823.312.90%6.9923.5295.93%2.38%2017
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial141.571.985.2418.3015.18%18.1315.3676.05%1.72%2017
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'829.20.342.1023.8330.80%46.7415.7378.90%0.00%2017
AndeavorANDVEnergy138.987.286.853.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%1.50%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology175.261.762.816.5410.80%7.4511.7423.65%0.00%2017
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical246.086.124.627.926.10%-2.6615.3162.43%1.12%2017
Aon plcAONFinancial147.23.414.16-2.786.26%1.3222.1682.18%1.01%2017
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial59.613.435.259.0911.57%20.2819.5748.43%1.12%2017
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy45.057.5715.84-19.359.36%-23.0916.9859.90%2.21%2017
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy72.36-11.58-2.3146.73%-12.25-2.9467.23%0.30%2017
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials155.298.814.83-3.169.11%-0.4341.5944.85%2.31%2017
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial88.882.434.8410.3111.53%13.6817.4759.58%0.77%2017
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial122.871.344.8514.4522.39%14.033.1446.44%2.47%2017
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial19.43-11.54-4.57%--1.4473.69%1.73%2017
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology78.410.462.447.646.19%-2.952.9949.31%0.38%2017
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial170.583.725.1816.625.54%18.118.6143.56%3.28%2017
BroadcomAVGOTechnology217.341.807.8249.4733.20%57.047.7357.39%1.86%2017
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical114.372.806.962.448.66%8.0530.4579.63%1.54%2017
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities87.422.748.523.131.67%6.278.1672.36%1.86%2017
American Express CoAXPFinancial101.713.125.851.045.20%-1.2213.3589.94%1.43%2017
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial130.936.117.7612.636.50%19.7019.3842.56%0.43%2017
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical705.296.879.234.822.38%8.22-71.66115.43%0.00%2017
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial358.273.935.332.71-1.25%5.69934.6699.55%1.64%2017
AlibabaBABACommunications1891.342.2449.6947.89%56.1316.7736.05%0.00%2017
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial30.835.91-0.047.05%-6.8588.29%1.85%2017
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical75.541.764.05-5.743.92%-12.758.6646.72%0.78%2017
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial50.856.0810.432.515.36%10.268.0086.60%2.99%2017
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical75.255.8410.68-4.92-0.32%-2.3828.0566.01%2.40%2017
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf5.108.72%5.5936.5168.43%inf%2016
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical248.481.664.409.43-3.12%10.6314.4165.69%1.02%2017
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial32.69.6310.77-2.08-3.41%-2.3013.4815.15%2.51%2017
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical53.377.418.151.92-3.08%4.9642.8370.38%3.04%2017
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial42.55-64.10-126.71%--2.5493.50%0.00%2017
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy32.990.264.05-30.07%-inf54.63%1.13%2017
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical372.843.387.0717.347.21%24.4820.9346.74%0.00%2017
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial54.197.5510.301.876.02%10.9710.3388.77%1.99%2017
BlackRockBLKFinancial508.896.105.505.9911.98%8.4116.9485.34%2.04%2017
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial38.132.818.224.6921.21%6.1810.5676.43%0.97%2017
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical58.261.063.633.356.94%-11.536.1664.69%2.71%2017
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial198.4616.8220.198.318.29%19.4315.7449.87%0.00%2017
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical33.570.222.954.537.89%1.211.5463.18%0.00%2017
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical44.434.7113.316.418.03%8.2013.3260.91%1.33%2017
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial124.682.405.717.092.01%10.355.8358.17%2.74%2017
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial71.07-9.71-0.416.77%-2.47-3.0189.05%2.10%2017
CA, Inc.CATechnology43.984.216.73-3.460.27%-2.5414.4154.89%2.33%2017
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical35.64.597.39-10.10-9.66%2.3916.8559.61%2.98%2017
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical49.198.4316.213.866.94%9.0119.2682.68%3.78%2017
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial137.970.916.52-7.1517.97%-8.755.7182.11%2.22%2017
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial134.566.16-12.452.46%-8.0069.36%2.09%2017
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf16.888.71%110.7822.6264.48%nan%2017
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial104.133.433.6634.19217.04%16.19121.5440.75%1.01%2017
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications56.661.858.46-0.574.00%-10.039.6890.51%1.53%2017
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial107.990.994.0712.3611.08%12.475.8861.72%3.37%2017
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical57.758.5016.072.636.84%9.6611.5340.62%3.55%2017
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical87.174.654.8718.7515.80%5.0144.5577.04%0.00%2017
CernerCERNTechnology60.534.327.8614.057.21%18.8922.0726.03%0.00%2017
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials43.533.527.80-7.5212.08%-17.565.5150.35%2.76%2017
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial40.048.5110.533.2011.99%5.208.3786.69%1.73%2017
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical54.675.565.145.268.10%9.2137.5963.12%1.42%2017
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy4.5223.0329.50-4.905.20%-20.87-78.89102.99%4.44%2017
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial89.984.034.765.5313.12%7.8340.1466.34%2.06%2017
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications282.3214.7617.2940.8443.37%45.0619.6567.58%0.00%2017
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical176.435.217.347.314.76%5.8016.2377.68%0.00%2017
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial70.749.004.546.875.19%-1.0314.8062.26%3.44%2017
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical65.273.555.57-1.991.70%-0.1911,905.8898.08%2.69%2017
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical129.634.185.451.783.68%5.75236.0388.15%2.45%2017
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial95.54.555.913.7711.11%1.529.5388.87%1.10%2017
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications33.3914.8114.936.205.13%9.4839.4262.13%1.88%2017
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial168.467.083.194.571.38%9.5419.9870.43%3.47%2017
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical449.481.413.4710.3914.65%4.4512.5733.30%0.00%2017
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial135.594.479.793.3416.67%-1.0613.9354.83%3.14%2017
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities47.413.4314.031.032.88%6.1110.7280.57%2.81%2017
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical1303.104.1942.9319.15%71.1813.6868.54%0.00%2017
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities27.9314.8713.095.2327.71%-3.5551.7979.38%3.83%2017
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial98.964.1911.825.309.01%2.824.1786.67%2.21%2017
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy24.270.928.867.8247.14%7.313.9146.61%0.72%2017
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf-1.18-0.08%-4.6622.0348.52%inf%2017
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial137.663.125.188.5329.72%6.1733.8366.38%0.86%2017
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical250.923.034.848.168.75%10.1613.8134.64%0.02%2017
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy70.85-8.52-12.8722.85%-14.17-2.4358.02%1.57%2017
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical218.582.794.755.418.68%9.6321.7269.52%4.07%2017
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical13.61--10.6575.91%--95.8756.23%3.65%2017
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical40.077.3610.721.92-0.89%2.7557.8678.71%3.49%2017
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology1460.122.1928.0024.88%37.111.7055.31%0.00%2017
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications42.394.825.800.83-2.52%2.0215.1149.05%2.76%2017
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial69.159.215.79-0.613.06%2.7046.7858.81%1.19%2017
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical206.992.183.845.3511.00%8.2426.0966.35%0.65%2017
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications18.716.8821.80-0.801.06%-6.6910.3768.93%7.20%2017
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology82.263.125.8515.059.81%20.3014.0229.91%0.55%2017
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology107.6-3.031.783.24%-8.21-0.7982.95%0.00%2017
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical65.589.9312.708.464.08%4.8817.9860.38%3.07%2017
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy123.853.898.47-10.5523.40%-12.226.2741.17%3.44%2017
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy145.383.295.917.6517.91%6.7912.5435.08%0.00%2017
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities70.916.4811.27-0.797.23%7.6917.8174.71%4.17%2017
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical51.6810.0113.242.384.05%17.5029.1173.90%2.05%2017
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials0infinf-6.914.85%-12.3326.9833.67%inf%2017
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial139.844.767.63-3.8311.61%-0.7332.9985.45%1.68%2017
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial73.118.339.965.149.98%-8.8018.5489.12%2.09%2017
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical98.594.746.358.237.94%7.8523.2653.68%1.07%2017
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical105.425.3810.220.872.58%1.7516.5752.82%1.72%2017
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical40.386.818.5226.4815.90%31.5115.2936.41%0.98%2017
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical103.553.444.700.088.57%0.4910.8043.48%0.52%2017
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications110.75.467.535.45-0.89%6.4918.9851.82%1.49%2017
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications26.07-11.778.905.79%8.96-6.2377.73%0.00%2017
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications30.330.2537.051.77-5.40%6.8242.5675.41%0.00%2017
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical44.737.1814.68-8.09%-24.1193.88%0.25%2017
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial115.261.054.7713.9614.74%12.624.8448.13%2.72%2017
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical88.288.178.7624.647.37%19.1231.8156.03%0.00%2017
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial79.26.946.93-0.6915.25%-7.4121.3658.87%2.43%2017
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials0infinf-0.4515.26%7.161.7166.21%inf%2017
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf2.223.88%3.9150.4275.54%inf%2017
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial27.6716.544.53-5.666.90%9.3646.7938.09%2.77%2017
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical108.33.585.62-2.163.41%-4.6224.5460.29%2.09%2017
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities106.725.8611.597.4818.60%2.8111.9470.41%3.06%2017
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities79.895.4613.173.733.61%7.917.4569.74%4.37%2017
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical70.075.4318.825.851.58%15.2411.4068.88%0.00%2017
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy44.563.8512.387.5835.37%-10.427.0653.36%0.54%2017
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology86.94----3.54%-inf59.32%0.00%2017
Electronic ArtsEATechnology144.322.193.263.1810.21%40.3628.4647.40%0.00%2017
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications33.52-5.73-7.436.55%-15.82-9.6468.97%0.00%2017
Ecolab Inc.ECLConsumer Non-cyclical140.613.725.293.175.21%10.2921.6461.48%1.11%2017
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities77.616.3213.26-0.26-0.35%4.4310.6667.94%3.33%2017
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical127.193.844.9910.166.91%9.5921.5855.22%1.22%2017
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities66.063.2017.460.763.80%4.474.8573.59%3.28%2017
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical139.593.995.434.014.99%8.6734.8261.95%1.55%2017
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials100.229.6711.593.346.01%9.9530.0365.75%2.07%2017
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial68.873.504.04-8.965.11%-12.3819.9355.23%2.86%2017
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy125.623.556.16-0.9149.96%-3.7918.4745.42%0.53%2017
EquinixEQIXFinancial428.730.684.5818.1720.94%21.045.3463.35%1.82%2017
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial63.52.585.477.181.88%3.445.5347.30%3.16%2017
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy5510.3311.3916.4237.97%16.3116.5437.63%0.14%2017
Eversource EnergyESUtilities58.825.3010.384.321.48%8.749.0968.96%3.27%2017
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical79.3910.1210.571.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%0.00%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial229.722.855.2120.445.40%24.616.8348.49%3.09%2017
E*TradeETFCFinancial60.043.918.532.3321.03%59.489.7989.06%0.00%2017
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial77.458.818.444.583.33%12.2819.9047.00%3.15%2017
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities78.982.7516.371.462.11%-4.365.1382.46%4.15%2017
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical44.26-116.8054.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%0.00%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical152.311.822.4112.5815.91%16.1022.2848.10%0.00%2017
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities41.659.3820.017.386.92%5.8113.6572.47%3.08%2017
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial73.893.794.242.9213.49%5.0626.4936.02%1.17%2017
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications127.241.986.3120.0714.66%18.386.6466.78%0.92%2017
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial93.614.065.3021.9711.41%26.8818.4563.46%3.33%2017
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical10.5718.3736.893.263.28%4.3225.9686.42%6.25%2017
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical56.623.564.246.9810.81%6.8629.9327.95%2.27%2017
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications214.672.564.1251.5347.09%64.6826.8912.04%0.00%2017
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial55.365.857.6611.005.99%15.2520.0052.81%1.37%2017
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials16.077.8017.58-1.8510.61%-4.6419.6369.72%0.01%2017
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial236.834.768.427.1619.76%0.4921.7466.90%0.68%2017
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities34.55-20.76-1.68-3.74%7.77-27.6290.71%3.88%2017
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications172.463.996.178.704.76%10.0335.5050.44%0.00%2017
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology108.673.675.159.45-1.28%11.5513.4055.36%1.07%2017
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology77.183.944.745.133.47%10.6349.0473.46%0.00%2017
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial29.3311.037.111.6511.96%-4.7713.5288.48%2.54%2017
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical49.624.9013.344.710.21%9.6610.4836.40%2.71%2017
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial52.411.493.255.088.32%-5.196.3934.71%1.15%2017
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial49.592.758.81-6.682.54%-5.145.9062.56%1.69%2017
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial42.050.052.75-5.08-8.26%-21.590.1665.97%1.80%2017
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials86.394.611.68-3.3313.38%-21.5526.8870.60%0.76%2017
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications45.233.536.022.614.30%4.9419.1365.24%1.13%2017
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial123.933.194.927.196.96%9.0713.0659.64%3.12%2017
First SolarFSLREnergy53.05-20.77-2.681.27%19.89-3.1725.72%0.00%2017
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy29.940.823.4119.6163.67%-7.832.2552.56%0.44%2017
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial77.413.874.322.846.94%4.2238.8163.73%0.36%2017
General DynamicsGDIndustrial196.754.987.04-0.351.35%10.8128.2767.37%1.69%2017
General ElectricGEIndustrial13.12-6.27-3.520.65%-27.17-7.1977.41%7.59%2017
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial20.983.276.35-0.82-0.79%10.297.3360.82%5.16%2017
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical77.654.586.7321.89-14.09%17.0823.9070.83%2.70%2017
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical43.098.338.99-2.400.77%-1.3038.0876.27%4.46%2017
Corning Inc.GLWIndustrial29.83-9.954.777.73%-6.68-2.7742.64%2.70%2017
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical39.48-36.56-0.89-2.41%15.32-8.7782.96%4.01%2017
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'248.11.563.4319.2122.80%12.119.1122.70%0.00%2017
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical97.884.295.454.626.32%2.3119.2372.09%2.75%2017
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical115.412.544.7312.5237.16%21.2016.8569.49%0.04%2017
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical29.545.9112.511.30-1.78%-0.7126.5661.84%3.21%2017
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial63.485.816.462.602.26%2.3820.3324.11%3.20%2017
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial235.884.8114.090.2812.04%5.334.9091.03%1.99%2017
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical21.686.6527.02-6.041.44%32.437.3271.58%2.12%2017
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical337.153.105.233.102.84%0.8730.7368.51%1.61%2017
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy40.35-8.75-6.2729.79%-8.20-4.9066.72%1.77%2017
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical101.113.066.984.963.78%10.1121.0465.41%2.14%2017
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial15.297.0211.219.3125.34%13.2411.5189.62%2.52%2017
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical21.690.798.457.417.35%14.705.0690.05%2.81%2017
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical108.165.8715.155.735.12%-6.10-39.34113.65%0.00%2017
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf19.050.83%11.363.3345.25%inf%2017
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial25.873.417.13-0.34-13.19%-3.426.9760.29%5.72%2017
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical201.993.414.336.096.86%10.95125.9889.92%1.46%2017
Hess CorporationHESEnergy65.06-7.31-14.9014.78%-21.37-26.1346.55%1.86%2017
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial52.39-8.54-8.265.38%1.87-18.5294.01%1.82%2017
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical80.495.214.26-0.2923.81%-2.0221.5385.50%0.81%2017
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical44.637.0214.310.24-5.82%3.0327.1781.51%3.39%2017
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical41.726.630.988.847.98%-20.0835.2665.10%0.00%2017
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial155.161.445.671.483.13%10.438.4770.63%1.84%2017
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy59.21-6.67-10.5511.11%-17.93-2.8135.33%4.74%2017
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology15.31.496.51-13.91-4.65%-28.601.0961.72%1.85%2017
HP Inc.HPQTechnology22.996.828.76-15.437.91%-20.40-64.95110.35%2.41%2017
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical25.037.8113.410.97-0.06%6.571,770.09102.26%3.57%2017
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical37.314.285.042.18-3.74%9.9019.0229.19%1.75%2017
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial150.983.082.641.59-1.54%-11.0618.0970.98%1.46%2017
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical76.823.437.416.877.69%7.1211.9253.19%0.00%2017
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial21.133.608.181.26-0.79%9.577.8438.69%4.01%2017
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical92.065.7210.612.491.01%6.7194.6083.23%3.85%2017
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical314.965.657.946.56-1.13%15.4122.9163.79%0.51%2017
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology146.384.2811.43-5.11-0.98%-6.7331.2885.86%4.10%2017
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial76.445.684.9827.702.89%24.8515.9278.34%1.08%2017
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical248.071.221.938.7710.91%11.73-243.17103.14%0.00%2017
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials128.472.924.023.799.06%7.1018.1363.27%2.03%2017
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical308.641.601.8419.1014.74%21.6431.3743.52%0.00%2017
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical68.99--38.9138.93%--74.6529.18%0.00%2017
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical53.41.995.2633.1431.63%29.205.1244.87%0.00%2017
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology52.183.957.753.315.68%-0.3714.3143.30%2.09%2017
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology215.81.752.816.3410.29%6.1983.6366.72%0.64%2017
International PaperIPBasic Materials53.059.769.83-4.8211.53%-5.4749.1980.71%3.50%2017
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications21.826.9110.892.530.46%6.9925.0780.40%3.35%2017
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial91.085.777.203.445.10%5.1019.3960.34%1.90%2017
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial35.051.838.345.069.52%12.049.4979.05%4.39%2017
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical523.221.112.147.5115.70%7.9511.4217.91%0.00%2017
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical137.750.030.8115.4335.46%-19.515.3986.50%0.00%2017
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial138.23.604.79-0.655.26%-0.9939.6172.65%2.01%2017
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial26.2310.4611.984.969.00%8.2114.2870.95%4.38%2017
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial117.085.347.447.309.67%10.9748.5358.81%0.79%2017
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial35.524.90-23.7344.80%-6.3658.41%2.13%2017
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial67.083.094.58-1.65-8.59%-1.086.7839.20%0.57%2017
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical129.360.375.302.616.34%7.781.8561.76%2.58%2017
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications27.953.145.792.860.74%-3.216.1752.40%1.54%2017
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial114.156.299.021.037.98%4.619.6289.91%2.31%2017
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical52.524.9714.064.994.89%-0.8750.2387.96%2.81%2017
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical70.185.215.41-1.86-0.70%-3.8065.8986.37%3.02%2017
KeyCorpKEYFinancial20.955.846.488.5327.42%16.548.5089.09%2.16%2017
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical59.6715.125.39--0.96%-19.1044.90%3.97%2017
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial16.676.029.298.642.57%4.087.7652.92%7.15%2017
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology103.955.736.431.8716.60%-2.79134.3976.02%2.13%2017
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical106.166.178.34-1.270.31%-0.591,301.7193.78%3.68%2017
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy17.650.4711.826.564.95%8.160.5355.57%3.28%2017
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical75.64.988.899.327.84%11.6521.3681.03%0.00%2017
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical45.260.651.80-5.91-15.41%-21.635.3778.41%3.28%2017
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical67.285.869.0416.685.00%21.9737.1150.20%0.00%2017
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical27.968.5616.064.896.35%2.4828.4281.44%1.99%2017
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical72.844.5713.06-0.13-2.70%-6.1410.1361.86%2.94%2017
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial110.788.508.292.9010.65%5.3721.8447.11%1.26%2017
Loews Corp.LFinancial50.047.2814.81-0.484.81%-1.114.9869.13%0.53%2017
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical31.3511.3117.793.850.46%4.23-135.21109.22%7.89%2017
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical44.585.008.952.925.17%5.9626.7566.46%3.17%2017
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical52.594.776.0925.2415.49%25.8911.2457.40%0.22%2017
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical184.486.727.5112.988.29%9.1122.9758.65%0.00%2017
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical33.665.127.1518.7513.43%17.0015.5055.09%0.00%2017
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial200.424.307.51-6.153.94%-3.5614.6459.53%1.50%2017
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical93.35-5.220.247.77%-1.01-1.4574.06%2.15%2017
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial322.572.188.841.598.04%20.79124.66101.31%2.35%2017
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial65.8814.4323.324.336.95%27.8714.3693.85%1.82%2017
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities42.194.799.461.791.87%2.6912.1169.11%2.95%2017
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical1003.796.435.3110.06%5.3940.4181.30%1.37%2017
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology173.395.979.1424.6336.15%43.7328.8043.76%0.86%2017
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf-15.4538.80%23.100.3477.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical51.9111.5911.434.383.65%15.4041.3258.46%0.91%2017
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.361.27%28.002.6041.84%nan%2017
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials108.3711.4813.65-5.3318.16%5.5480.3465.85%3.33%2017
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical39.3612.9014.50-1.52-3.47%-6.0035.5370.71%3.82%2017
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial209.581.812.7111.0815.97%8.9868.8873.89%0.44%2017
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial97.62.966.3826.2935.87%28.234.9442.70%3.56%2017
MacerichMACFinancial57.211.815.054.50-4.57%1.783.3058.69%5.50%2017
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical130.022.995.1314.1534.10%18.2425.6184.42%1.05%2017
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial38.514.467.540.393.90%29.75-517.4896.79%1.08%2017
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical16.48---5.33-10.53%--43.7779.84%5.50%2017
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical157.944.195.27-3.71-7.32%-1.62-235.55109.67%2.49%2017
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology93.260.753.6019.7656.80%9.047.6557.45%1.44%2017
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical131.980.2510.6211.264.95%2.570.5380.93%0.98%2017
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical185.632.814.349.0216.64%12.88-97.40101.34%0.82%2017
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical41.524.775.86-5.86-0.10%-6.5511.5958.50%1.96%2017
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical88.913.355.6812.923.04%8.187.7449.60%1.98%2017
MetLife Inc.METFinancial44.918.7817.72-1.782.50%-3.355.9291.82%3.99%2017
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical30.7711.4411.193.3013.95%20.6519.5659.78%1.47%2017
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical219.555.938.7610.405.94%20.5016.8041.57%0.00%2017
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical117.173.364.783.799.58%4.2929.1475.25%1.67%2017
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial224.25.065.5714.313.85%24.5817.2247.93%0.77%2017
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial87.093.374.893.306.15%6.2623.7963.57%1.67%2017
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial200.684.084.941.155.14%1.2746.9769.41%2.35%2017
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical61.082.392.8810.3310.48%21.9824.6518.70%0.00%2017
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical57.999.316.172.180.81%20.2979.7964.31%4.38%2017
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials29.02-11.16-7.783.44%-13.92-1.1148.27%1.88%2017
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy73.7410.0814.04-2.6319.95%-0.8016.1955.50%2.27%2017
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical63.421.406.65-3.220.79%-1.785.9460.66%3.03%2017
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy20.85-12.12-22.3138.10%-13.61-32.6346.81%0.96%2017
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial50.986.7713.186.4015.00%33.787.9290.79%2.31%2017
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology107.663.083.495.555.94%-0.0730.6864.96%1.43%2017
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications121.47-7.06-6.015.66%1.8016.28121.04%1.56%2017
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial173.225.607.825.485.19%6.708.5486.30%2.11%2017
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial602.762.463.493.088.64%8.4686.4478.54%0.00%2017
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology53.178.2514.9019.8063.90%44.8139.3644.84%0.00%2017
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical36.293.7212.4411.877.50%7.496.2662.83%0.00%2017
NavientNAVIFinancial14.17.81--2.934.37%-7.8496.97%4.71%2017
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy35.28-11.770.352.91%-6.03-11.6550.55%1.11%2017
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial95.234.626.167.726.63%8.7313.5262.71%1.53%2017
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities170.216.707.483.826.44%7.7021.2369.85%2.30%2017
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials37.13-12.48-5.739.49%-6.42-0.8343.44%0.68%2017
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications357.320.36-26.5032.41%-20.8681.16%0.00%2017
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy28.347.5417.401.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%0.00%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities25.791.378.54-0.638.51%-11.083.1678.36%2.45%2017
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical75.534.384.948.046.10%12.2934.5946.66%1.17%2017
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical29.514.0812.193.984.17%4.939.9973.66%4.51%2017
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial316.173.665.360.465.28%2.4138.3279.81%1.25%2017
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy42.3-2.38-15.740.73%-34.39-1.6929.92%0.47%2017
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities31.2-13.374.761.11%-0.96-47.9391.23%0.39%2017
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial160.4811.927.05-0.906.71%0.8743.5554.19%1.55%2017
NetAppNTAPTechnology78.62.484.71-2.40-0.49%-2.5217.6770.72%1.01%2017
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial111.634.778.456.3911.11%20.8712.2792.63%1.62%2017
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials67.826.119.230.8324.95%8.6015.9742.65%2.25%2017
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology248.712.022.5417.8140.58%30.0152.8833.54%0.23%2017
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical26.4521.408.1921.7611.14%8.9024.1557.20%3.34%2017
News Corp.NWSACommunications15.05-4.54-1.22-1.85%-12.48-6.2523.77%1.72%2017
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial54.952.045.4420.2010.21%21.754.7047.43%4.41%2017
ONEOKOKEEnergy70.381.345.133.6336.46%5.6211.3166.25%2.87%2017
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications67.67.1810.501.44-0.93%-1.1840.9287.36%3.40%2017
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology48.674.826.930.321.84%-1.2619.5359.82%1.36%2017
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical294.154.715.767.754.48%11.8169.6891.38%0.00%2017
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy83.462.058.38-12.3523.96%-14.996.1051.05%3.67%2017
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology71.223.204.147.166.75%7.8342.7571.39%2.59%2017
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial18.435.268.034.1812.61%5.996.5686.91%3.78%2017
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical63.257.5511.742.6814.23%9.6824.7265.66%2.52%2017
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities42.497.5725.992.64-3.01%3.429.1271.37%4.65%2017
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf19.2418.04%21.6223.7755.74%nan%2017
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical24.368.719.368.49-2.28%-6.4514.4157.89%4.30%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities51.166.0912.53-1.470.25%3.7811.9967.58%3.37%2017
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical114.742.996.46-0.611.16%4.9243.3786.24%2.76%2017
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical37.79.666.84-0.78-0.53%-1.1135.6158.29%3.47%2017
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial54.8314.719.768.8713.71%21.8422.2394.87%3.44%2017
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical78.997.726.54-4.52-0.37%-0.6926.4353.68%3.64%2017
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial59.394.605.339.4614.50%14.2518.8674.71%1.14%2017
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial161.734.576.18-1.765.88%-4.0821.4865.99%1.61%2017
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical30.145.2013.5512.2111.80%29.449.6057.12%1.31%2017
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial116.46.099.1317.7811.52%15.9137.9964.78%2.16%2017
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial78.693.363.721.406.69%1.8113.5958.91%0.35%2017
PrologisPLDFinancial62.364.974.855.963.36%20.028.9536.55%2.84%2017
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical83.564.655.41-1.737.73%-6.95-55.37123.81%5.02%2017
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial143.157.948.481.669.82%4.0411.3987.50%2.23%2017
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial44.188.468.542.770.95%-15.6741.65%3.19%2017
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities78.985.5313.851.551.90%-0.269.9069.82%3.28%2017
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials106.056.216.241.773.35%0.1032.4365.70%1.69%2017
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities28.455.6712.55-9.98-0.93%-2.1411.4074.06%5.39%2017
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical76.531.137.539.28-6.33%7.362.0146.94%0.86%2017
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial98.1519.0719.09-6.791.55%20.6917.0693.47%3.14%2017
Public StoragePSAFinancial219.343.775.177.694.22%8.9715.2816.48%4.27%2017
Phillips 66PSXEnergy111.229.866.92-11.6525.96%-7.9821.5249.55%2.69%2017
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical153.984.636.286.852.28%3.3612.0656.57%0.10%2017
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical33.076.3712.409.8423.72%4.019.4241.43%0.00%2017
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials163.342.666.820.388.57%2.2922.8768.09%1.92%2017
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy187.172.616.7912.1227.84%3.618.0033.66%0.04%2017
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical91.411.653.4518.2620.77%19.2112.2060.77%0.00%2017
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology58.852.835.093.12-5.36%-7.137.7653.05%3.73%2017
QorvoQRVOTechnology81.22-7.4628.3316.16%--0.3324.92%0.00%2017
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical133.252.413.256.1712.32%12.78173.8881.07%0.54%2017
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical109.187.0310.972.693.31%17.1517.8252.00%1.89%2017
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial223.485.12-6.0714.04%-5.8164.52%2.26%2017
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial60.971.704.7115.7460.22%13.726.7139.59%3.12%2017
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical372.773.034.8433.6220.82%15.3726.9429.90%0.00%2017
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial18.276.159.340.302.11%-1.547.5886.97%2.00%2017
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical68.973.415.075.080.31%9.1526.7440.81%1.42%2017
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology1461.002.2017.0621.09%12.1620.7573.10%0.00%2017
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial96.454.525.8710.8518.18%17.1212.5783.68%0.90%2017
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical133.35-10.05-0.61-10.16%-6.57-2.6541.62%2.21%2017
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical108.982.203.248.5912.40%7.6120.2043.48%1.20%2017
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial170.473.864.260.177.34%3.3741.4962.81%1.83%2017
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial282.733.334.109.0121.57%11.7116.7952.06%0.49%2017
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical86.493.434.598.377.76%10.9845.2148.24%0.66%2017
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy15.988.3621.6811.3941.09%5.156.1650.77%0.50%2017
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial68.415.709.114.346.96%4.8316.6262.35%1.96%2017
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial196.993.584.870.755.07%2.8319.0866.06%1.61%2017
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical51.174.095.7810.985.02%13.6248.9762.01%2.05%2017
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities40.48-23.251.084.26%10.08-2.0872.00%5.95%2017
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial52.863.304.5212.1617.22%16.3414.3492.39%0.83%2017
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial42.2611.979.02-10.015.94%7.58133.6697.12%1.76%2017
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials429.784.414.689.4626.39%15.5994.3581.50%0.79%2017
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical59.6114.7118.829.44-2.42%6.9716.7446.68%3.15%2017
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical107.614.858.705.99-5.36%7.058.4556.20%2.78%2017
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy65.52-7.15-6.119.46%-5.85-3.6248.24%3.06%2017
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial100.011.177.171.80-18.91%3.821.1947.41%3.84%2017
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial165.75.978.275.247.77%10.2321.1643.38%1.81%2017
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology91.971.003.809.1912.48%4.554.2739.22%0.00%2017
Southern Co.SOUtilities47.541.8315.266.8515.76%6.543.2776.71%4.78%2017
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial169.83.706.952.561.90%5.6838.2186.27%4.24%2017
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical213.122.793.896.387.10%8.6484.0077.53%0.79%2017
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial69.150.722.3613.360.52%-17.691.5158.38%0.61%2017
Sempra EnergySREUtilities114.50.8211.423.0410.06%6.331.6969.99%2.40%2017
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial72.16.789.67-2.826.33%57.679.6287.79%2.16%2017
State Street Corp.STTFinancial87.756.7819.333.0610.71%10.8710.2690.64%2.39%2017
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology55.724.8310.55-6.33-3.49%-14.2148.4685.28%3.51%2017
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical214.64.264.8022.5311.96%23.2622.9462.99%0.87%2017
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial140.145.727.334.6711.75%6.1219.2456.50%1.69%2017
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology94.475.977.8418.4111.02%26.7728.5311.11%1.27%2017
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial33.827.5810.089.1210.40%3.3413.6385.14%1.75%2017
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical172.921.582.447.539.88%-1.3010.6855.04%0.98%2017
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications20.55-4.39-9.8011.64%-19.11-2.8880.81%1.74%2017
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical70.233.125.585.499.94%6.7432.1486.12%1.91%2017
AT&T IncTCommunications31.6812.8017.434.73-1.98%1.2323.7368.02%5.23%2017
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical64.4111.2314.6822.95125.24%15.6312.1755.58%2.81%2017
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial363.663.134.5315.5610.50%16.54-91.62129.58%13.54%2017
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial945.147.49-0.267.15%4.9919.8449.74%1.67%2017
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical79.366.9313.03-0.393.43%0.1526.7969.98%3.16%2017
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical137.932.604.061.90-2.51%2.4715.2340.59%1.28%2017
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical97.013.795.057.437.23%7.3053.3664.99%1.07%2017
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial84.5215.1514.702.975.62%27.3731.8573.46%0.72%2017
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical221.42.504.6910.8314.47%14.9810.3355.16%0.27%2017
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications59.69-3.0515.325.14%-1.51-1.2640.01%0.00%2017
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial121.35.105.119.6613.50%8.0026.309.52%1.92%2017
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial124.756.166.472.344.62%-8.318.8577.07%2.35%2017
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical78.344.426.749.247.03%14.2929.0850.55%1.40%2017
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical297.43--95.3667.98%--33.1780.34%0.00%2017
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical63.19.4514.642.973.74%13.9018.4362.38%1.70%2017
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical90.573.555.1621.3718.17%14.8827.6062.78%0.51%2017
TwitterTWTRCommunications42.17-2.7250.45-3.41%102.42-2.3531.91%0.00%2017
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications98.776.7919.094.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%1.64%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology113.83.314.443.1311.90%9.4535.1641.41%1.89%2017
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial671.796.873.022.97%-0.705.5163.19%0.12%2017
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical19.24-4.6022.083.13%14.46-2.3849.61%0.00%2017
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical80.049.7716.100.313.23%28.1324.6179.19%0.00%2017
UDR IncUDRFinancial36.551.245.446.803.74%9.633.0351.08%3.35%2017
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical114.337.5512.378.386.59%6.9216.3353.00%0.38%2017
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical249.243.705.6421.5221.21%24.6635.8239.00%0.00%2017
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical253.764.335.0412.708.83%11.7927.6664.16%1.14%2017
Unum GroupUNMFinancial38.411.7011.411.432.18%2.2911.0985.04%2.31%2017
Union PacificUNPIndustrial142.3910.176.990.306.51%2.7353.7457.00%1.88%2017
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial112.446.303.774.018.15%-16.131,144.5297.73%3.56%2017
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical147.9411.0018.1510.0315.26%13.9281.6779.33%0.00%2017
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial51.657.363.981.575.50%-7.6012.9789.25%2.62%2017
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial134.244.245.290.734.53%-2.7815.4567.45%1.93%2017
Visa Inc.VFinancial140.032.683.5611.9921.72%10.8320.3551.81%0.63%2017
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical117.432.324.20-1.011.80%-3.6614.2352.84%0.00%2017
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical91.481.692.901.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%1.89%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications27.3219.4366.60-0.926.21%-1.9541.2773.13%3.31%2017
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy107.278.799.07-8.6926.00%-5.5319.4954.34%2.69%2017
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial122.583.714.688.678.28%28.2013.1547.72%0.82%2017
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial71.861.667.04-4.684.01%-3.282.5665.56%3.63%2017
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical112.822.983.968.797.52%15.5641.6668.02%0.00%2017
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications148.432.502.935.932.01%2.49-38.09142.85%0.00%2017
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical174.880.591.8610.2646.20%24.3019.6942.41%0.00%2017
Ventas IncVTRFinancial57.76.607.217.673.79%8.1112.6453.70%4.02%2017
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications51.5114.1414.521.700.04%-0.81125.2582.62%4.45%2017
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial197.770.134.674.616.54%7.870.8858.05%0.00%2017
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical65.516.278.7710.540.74%8.4213.4757.17%2.65%2017
Western DigitalWDCTechnology75.111.7715.678.8846.94%4.593.5661.76%2.55%2017
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities64.435.939.6012.492.36%14.1813.4569.95%3.23%2017
Wells FargoWFCFinancial58.357.8410.781.383.79%13.2311.0689.34%3.22%2017
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical128.824.2114.793.212.58%16.716.1174.41%3.75%2017
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial161.462.674.5118.703.99%0.745.5568.34%1.30%2017
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial81.495.539.611.206.44%5.2736.6472.32%2.13%2017
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy29.189.0010.891.427.09%6.9115.4865.10%4.11%2017
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical87.965.269.761.700.78%-0.5416.3259.49%2.39%2017
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial57.464.8112.2910.054.85%22.437.1958.58%2.74%2017
Western Union CoWUConsumer Non-cyclical20.22-3.25-0.501.87%-24.75-61.75105.32%3.50%2017
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial34.552.234.710.3913.06%11.956.3450.72%3.60%2017
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.283.05%4.84121.3191.51%inf%2017
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical163.564.217.624.1241.20%2.17289.7491.50%1.81%2017
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy97.935.2912.693.3751.54%0.8824.2049.07%0.33%2017
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities45.544.9513.852.402.67%8.0210.4273.38%3.11%2017
XL CapitalXLFinancial56.13--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%1.57%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology67.743.655.070.956.12%2.5724.0447.07%1.95%2017
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy83.015.618.74-10.7618.21%-11.1711.3444.22%3.70%2017
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical46.73-7.076.406.62%13.42-19.0736.11%0.74%2017
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology24.83.0810.99-12.85-4.70%-26.333.9365.46%4.60%2017
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial68.32.694.514.4224.82%4.8115.0063.28%1.06%2017
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical78.255.305.09-15.49-7.52%-10.02-23.86219.26%1.64%2017
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical114.617.796.5511.841.82%5.6818.7654.80%0.83%2017
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial52.255.809.022.1610.77%7.627.7588.42%1.26%2017
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical83.52.143.224.128.57%14.5557.6479.20%0.51%2017
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical15.5-71.8713.8656.97%--24.2378.45%12.92%2017
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology125.160.471.1316.6025.89%-11.5868.13%0.00%2017
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology101.051.035.851.844.06%8.4510.2156.09%0.00%2017
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical138.080.931.345.512.76%-0.6728.3643.96%0.93%2017
Samsung Electronics5930Technology46'150.00.010.023.4821.78%9.5522.9028.92%0.00%2017
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical32'200.00.010.022.454.21%-2.423.8948.63%0.00%2017
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical130'500.00.010.012.595.60%4.795.9658.05%0.00%2017
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology2610.260.35-1.22-1.50%-6.558.9948.19%0.21%2017
Acer Inc2353Technology25.650.120.17-11.708.02%1.025.2063.22%0.06%2017