НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 19/18Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial81.594.244.404.995.07%4.5423.4349.77%0.83%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical9.0444.1087.341.422.75%-4.98-997.63100.20%4.66%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical126.065.599.41-0.281.34%0.5513.7168.45%0.20%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology307.714.145.187.31-2.04%3.3151.5773.27%1.06%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical90.714.939.1710.761.57%27.57-93.32109.17%3.98%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical85.754.9011.258.486.94%7.2328.0592.36%1.94%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical89.892.324.709.524.34%12.3812.0053.89%1.43%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology183.884.085.766.285.42%10.2444.5650.23%1.59%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology365.31.682.5321.9223.71%37.9031.5349.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology101.83.645.9615.90-3.75%25.2912.1045.27%2.07%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical34.127.2812.06-4.450.49%-4.797.2456.17%4.16%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical134.853.965.026.756.36%11.0848.4187.11%2.23%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial38.1815.2980.601.03-1.51%1.0811.9294.01%7.01%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology180.72-1.232.4824.95%-0.2531.56104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities68.764.8812.45-0.48-6.06%2.7310.6571.66%2.78%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities78.434.9410.92-1.02-3.92%-0.8110.0273.62%3.47%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities11.753.8830.87-8.77-5.10%-1.544.6781.82%4.63%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial32.9913.96--0.372.52%-14.0881.04%3.26%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical193.02-7.7528.031.91%13.62-8.0938.55%1.53%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial26.4714.6916.38-5.034.97%9.195.8487.16%4.98%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial33.619.487.95-1.47-5.98%3.0525.4271.26%4.82%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial91.117.042.09-0.5825.18%-7.4587.17%3.13%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial87.234.046.219.233.76%26.0114.6473.44%1.94%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology98.093.007.128.066.60%10.9014.9847.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials61.358.1812.787.986.35%13.8714.1858.49%2.33%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical203.672.764.2825.8722.39%28.4635.3446.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical25.6324.4843.4510.346.26%6.0220.5066.67%5.51%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial95.3816.1814.614.8612.21%5.8422.7478.33%2.63%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial92.944.695.836.144.48%15.6861.4474.37%1.17%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical101.9410.6810.4917.4420.81%37.4126.2335.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology52.045.666.8610.00-12.55%15.3039.5356.82%1.61%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology54.20.541.644.103.95%40.1126.9453.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial79.594.726.265.106.45%8.2620.3048.04%0.70%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial62.530.5336.50-2.26-5.84%-2.570.3854.28%2.21%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical240.25.557.283.09-1.62%4.2362.7483.80%2.48%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial121.9812.6911.410.95-0.26%-8.1933.8896.23%3.38%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial229.581.853.9313.081.88%15.1327.3484.61%1.58%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications2'409.80.963.4125.8120.45%45.2626.6172.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology253.932.082.8710.1217.18%13.1917.0328.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical278.096.868.767.1213.15%9.8216.8459.04%1.17%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial191.673.462.27-1.782.26%-6.2536.3188.27%0.93%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial40.416.787.764.90-6.12%7.0321.5545.49%2.73%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy10.61-72.04-10.98-12.14%-18.27-40.3272.28%9.39%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0infinf-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials228.043.496.11-3.10-0.13%5.0515.7539.88%1.97%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial82.314.746.509.000.29%11.9328.4257.50%1.15%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial141.432.034.6216.0715.36%15.904.6044.72%2.50%2019
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials8.3424.7563.35--2.22%-8.4042.46%0.00%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology73.922.643.728.04-13.48%10.1413.1935.47%0.50%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial150.353.716.306.651.75%8.577.3942.51%3.97%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology260.412.629.2039.558.39%66.0910.2263.00%4.07%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical100.483.639.022.24-1.24%5.7631.7978.06%2.27%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities117.762.916.633.704.94%5.2710.5973.01%1.66%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial82.2210.2113.085.558.64%6.7430.3288.37%2.15%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial77.3410.7815.778.94-0.20%18.5319.2539.51%0.68%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'075.06.448.444.605.73%10.01-106.37117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial120-2.07-3.35-24.29%-32.23-155.12106.21%6.84%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications203.682.403.2445.6048.48%28.5218.7436.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial21.4414.757.973.243.61%-10.3489.12%3.19%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical87.162.265.381.172.37%-7.3812.7356.51%0.96%2019
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0infinf7.9612.83%-3.9210.6885.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical78.617.2310.471.091.73%8.3140.5374.37%2.46%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical258.251.765.2715.418.18%14.725.8759.28%1.40%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial17.7613.590.67-7.42-8.62%-53.1010.6321.75%5.90%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical60.998.109.392.132.34%6.6463.4567.95%3.01%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial26.68-104.40-7.05-26.89%-13.95-5.1192.86%0.84%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0infinf-4.20%-0.3735.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical316.611.4013.238.186.88%14.8145.1951.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial32.0615.6419.945.358.37%14.7610.8789.06%4.54%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial513.735.727.015.582.40%7.6913.3579.29%2.68%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial62.232.796.496.01-1.38%9.2415.8982.61%0.90%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical64.092.373.9310.4915.89%14.3824.3460.22%1.85%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial169.2534.597.5010.9445.19%-6.2423.1047.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical34.839.644.407.789.28%25.9453.8654.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical27.7712.9620.394.13-3.44%3.7417.1750.07%2.92%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial74.954.4811.124.318.96%10.816.3562.31%5.72%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial41.9222.2342.752.626.52%14.179.8490.06%6.24%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical34.174.086.15-4.2320.16%-8.1418.0666.40%2.14%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical48.959.5413.769.836.38%2.1422.4584.55%4.04%2018
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial107.9210.4313.85-0.51-1.68%2.1443.2781.35%3.65%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial99.499.9211.6812.264.49%-8.8568.73%3.02%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf21.4311.97%97.6725.6061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial99.883.425.4312.99-6.57%18.9311.5334.38%1.37%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0infinf17.312.06%42.6131.5073.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial150.141.374.1110.257.32%11.747.4372.73%3.06%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical12.7839.0768.795.5710.30%10.3812.2343.71%18.12%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf18.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology65.112.676.7810.846.08%6.2010.7437.38%0.57%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials24.829.2930.47-0.653.64%5.748.6053.69%4.99%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial19.9221.0729.438.599.68%10.878.6086.60%8.03%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical73.63.404.575.735.11%8.9025.1059.93%1.24%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy10.79-1,778.14-16.86-13.12%-18.27-14.4472.82%86.21%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial72.55.917.562.59-7.95%5.4636.1764.00%2.85%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications503.391.6012.2738.114.88%41.343.7773.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical190.157.2712.6034.60215.65%30.6612.4370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial49.2525.2210.579.8946.55%9.4025.4961.18%4.48%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical68.954.015.34-1.900.96%-1.541,201.5296.29%2.73%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical209.833.103.762.421.47%5.57112.9589.07%1.85%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial30.0428.6832.187.836.18%9.3415.9690.02%9.63%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications35.927.9817.279.6415.27%8.8617.6967.64%2.28%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial181.073.264.139.3612.96%12.688.1565.22%2.61%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical971.751.292.616.3414.83%1.6724.2967.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical155.649.8413.994.16-0.84%7.8827.3657.11%3.31%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities53.684.4311.87-0.95-0.41%4.2714.1981.16%2.84%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical68.73.326.1235.1424.16%46.6611.9869.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities16.89.3725.205.9216.17%3.239.8276.41%8.23%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial58.0320.9933.157.184.29%6.4710.7385.14%3.92%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy18.259.3618.40-0.46-2.94%0.8132.6252.05%2.00%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf4.632.50%-2.9119.8348.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical296.522.954.819.094.76%12.9314.1142.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy40.8716.4026.66-9.12-10.57%-7.5022.4250.29%3.42%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical299.212.774.506.277.86%12.3727.9265.67%0.79%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical3.29-29.6413.70-7.98%7.98-39.7671.44%13.79%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical53.531.317.73-0.3922.55%1.9915.3791.54%2.62%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology171.330.081.8226.0528.73%21.880.8138.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications44.276.197.461.945.22%4.0226.9065.67%3.18%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0----%---%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial627.029.97-1.18-2.56%6.9726.4868.99%1.61%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical227.423.745.6810.456.42%18.4529.3459.62%0.93%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications9.27-68.554.44-4.44%4.36-26.5779.19%10.81%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology50.186.799.0510.344.08%6.5916.1231.98%1.67%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology146.723.764.99-0.861.23%3.75123.6280.91%1.01%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical63.198.0314.7813.0031.96%8.4611.3371.15%3.15%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy89.161.7615.51-6.17-11.98%-4.211.8838.84%5.38%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy54.26-26.9510.4714.26%10.86-3.7628.10%0.94%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities78.222.079.285.9123.99%10.006.1667.22%4.54%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical19.1938.9567.753.105.78%8.6534.8376.20%8.01%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials45.451.4916.16--4.79%-0.5240.12%4.83%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial126.018.2312.251.715.09%2.0928.7784.34%2.39%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial3825.4125.417.808.88%-10.8326.5789.60%4.92%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical182.023.745.077.988.31%10.3126.6970.64%0.72%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical111.085.788.110.772.59%-1.0016.2955.72%1.93%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical47.219.437.9117.009.49%13.2917.6734.03%1.30%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical163.852.593.156.845.06%0.2810.6651.22%0.45%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications109.055.616.697.3417.05%5.5720.4946.98%1.47%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications20.4719.9531.6212.215.60%21.9719.6764.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications24.7119.8238.03-2.64-5.97%2.6815.4663.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical11.211.7628.72-0.80-10.23%-11.183.8887.86%1.14%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial130.771.654.4014.705.34%15.415.3353.83%2.63%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical75.074.6410.7222.383.45%18.1414.6668.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial84.945.548.38-1.642.06%-1.4424.4965.02%2.31%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials33.56-22.24--13.41%--4.0476.71%8.37%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf12.6849.42%13.135.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial30.833.784.38-1.442.73%4.639.1039.67%2.81%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical69.617.8913.126.255.33%9.0532.5059.40%4.10%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities97.356.2515.130.59-10.86%3.4310.9171.74%3.70%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities81.196.2814.182.192.28%2.568.5569.81%4.47%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical79.258.4020.324.11-0.14%0.6816.1179.78%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy11.95-47.95-17.24-14.65%-18.04-3.8656.84%3.06%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology15.2832.4288.89--4.51%-9.0860.35%5.42%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology118.132.984.166.72-3.88%35.4422.1840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications42.116.0511.984.200.50%-8.5428.4384.21%1.60%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials194.752.774.430.861.62%4.2419.3658.19%0.99%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities70.365.7112.94-0.541.92%-1.197.9868.64%3.93%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical144.42--7.562.80%--12.6466.84%1.08%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities55.956.64--1.64-2.45%-11.1075.93%3.83%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical169.414.697.206.268.62%10.2237.9066.47%1.60%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials59.979.3117.68-0.54-8.65%-0.8712.9162.32%4.21%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial52.947.299.980.715.54%-2.2325.6559.64%3.82%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy47.689.8529.080.681.76%-0.4814.1241.71%2.12%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial658.660.873.4617.889.67%29.477.0363.11%1.43%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial57.134.566.710.654.76%2.519.0048.01%3.91%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy12.74-50.9311.14-9.87%2.65-11.1547.88%0.94%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities76.393.548.281.950.93%1.487.8168.91%2.61%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial226.552.965.998.504.29%14.466.8349.31%3.57%2019
E*TradeETFCCommunications38.3311.2717.899.273.59%14.4814.5589.35%2.07%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial73.717.5011.49-1.05-1.01%8.9113.7050.82%4.07%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities94.986.6215.09-2.73-1.19%-5.4513.8879.74%3.83%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical212.962.383.2813.3616.79%11.4433.3436.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities35.298.5421.844.66-4.28%8.258.8872.34%4.10%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial71.514.965.904.490.46%8.5929.7040.49%1.43%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications66.765.7115.9215.937.52%14.019.9574.08%1.97%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial81.813.986.6915.129.35%16.6415.0865.76%4.34%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical4.90.2567.861.59-2.77%0.590.1387.15%12.48%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical38.923.544.317.397.42%10.5634.3529.85%2.23%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications210.883.035.0041.4926.61%32.0521.9724.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial53.565.859.657.515.10%13.7219.8161.41%1.66%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials8.48-11.18-6.36-22.69%-26.14-1.3457.24%2.36%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial107.521.9225.218.876.48%7.052.7867.36%2.43%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities39.294.2811.36-6.02-2.01%-1.8713.3883.51%3.85%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications138.735.067.815.303.75%6.5133.2748.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology132.220.363.5310.0122.68%17.302.9240.99%0.80%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology100.021.334.1214.9974.94%17.9038.9455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial16.1221.8919.538.5322.79%2.8315.4687.48%6.56%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical25.4218.5427.792.280.83%0.7519.5962.47%6.19%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial44.2352.966.304.276.27%6.849.1440.35%1.58%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial9.1217.5935.97-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%9.29%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial22.448.6911.37-4.162.93%-12.9815.2763.09%3.41%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials88.024.195.137.187.57%-1.0614.8774.06%1.85%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications26.0610.2315.14-12.17%-16.6248.96%50.82%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial72.026.508.926.402.22%6.8713.5959.15%5.76%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy39.37---2.0136.50%--2.2032.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy6.52-34.8611.046.82%-0.32-23.1667.14%7.96%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial55.253.976.302.9313.44%2.2811.1757.57%0.50%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial130.929.2812.184.998.72%7.2829.7072.20%3.07%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial5.49-17.45-3.94-1.85%-22.74-9.6788.78%1.35%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-9.21-24.23%-17.288.4078.56%inf%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical76.265.6310.39-2.041.46%-5.7025.0163.25%3.37%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical62.494.637.43-1.197.15%1.8124.1173.70%3.12%2018
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications19.656.4217.023.441.89%-11.706.9155.02%4.96%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical22.6320.7958.08-2.52-6.67%13.9015.7479.85%7.26%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'373.23.93-19.6518.30%-19.3326.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical73.125.899.424.803.51%3.8117.8974.77%4.16%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical169.870.853.0513.9745.91%28.6510.2936.93%0.12%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical7.635.4259.890.534.57%-1.9631.9055.86%13.17%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial78.036.396.725.5312.25%10.8722.8822.27%2.80%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial171.8714.3220.026.112.65%-0.459.3990.91%3.56%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical6.38-66.75-4.06-4.72%44.37-6.1373.55%9.97%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical278.795.708.572.882.36%2.5840.5665.70%2.20%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy9.82-30.25-7.38-6.61%-12.99-11.8568.38%7.31%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical64.85.869.271.993.07%6.6129.6666.17%3.79%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial7.50518.5422.1913.867.31%11.7112.7189.18%8.82%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical8.5220.2626.385.522.40%7.3668.8883.18%7.32%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical98.7410.5123.076.829.98%10.29-120.12101.25%1.65%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf8.908.95%5.837.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0infinf4.068.16%-7.780.7052.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical239.334.335.346.547.23%13.45764.86104.27%1.83%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy44.07-14.93-9.562.72%-15.25-3.7555.44%2.33%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial33.2517.5119.272.199.42%-15.9177.03%3.81%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical68.544.646.35-2.086.13%-3.46157.89103.16%0.91%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical19.6614.0730.84-2.95-6.21%-4.8723.8882.87%7.88%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical51.93-6.015.884.64%11.68-8.3867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial125.416.987.79-1.85-12.18%7.1933.4568.11%2.77%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy17.55-39.89-5.5112.51%-9.07-0.7731.29%16.63%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology9.118.9450.58-11.97-5.57%0.994.9366.90%5.18%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology14.8614.8430.060.730.49%-5.00-493.27103.56%4.57%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical15.6314.0422.620.46-2.06%-0.10107.3183.59%6.83%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical47.923.804.380.39-0.51%9.8617.4626.93%1.70%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0infinf20.73107.96%14.1340.1340.67%inf%2019
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical51.769.408.24-0.756.03%-3.7618.0345.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial10.0612.9718.980.43-1.00%1.7711.9639.32%8.78%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical130.385.988.841.482.51%10.8881.7078.56%3.18%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical398.225.148.005.9914.01%29.7526.6458.60%0.55%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology116.989.0814.16-3.63-3.07%-1.7955.7186.21%5.49%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial93.473.785.2310.974.48%13.0611.1781.62%1.21%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical294.381.712.0710.138.75%13.78-4,632.5190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials128.223.334.8410.7229.23%1.897.4452.37%2.29%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical3352.032.3913.746.30%17.6025.6536.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical96.122.143.1333.3714.71%63.8223.2024.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical66.561.894.6732.8910.11%28.976.2647.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology58.288.5313.735.191.58%9.1228.0743.12%2.26%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology284.392.102.979.8412.60%10.0255.2940.33%0.68%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials31.0510.0426.78-1.07-3.99%0.2016.5976.94%6.52%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications15.3710.9518.146.285.22%6.06inf83.16%6.06%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial26.421.452.77--8.84%-9.4959.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial22.424.1414.896.460.87%13.5814.3689.40%10.92%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical520.412.273.1816.0120.25%22.0120.6314.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical111.532.355.2016.006.79%16.9227.4286.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial155.685.136.03-0.52-4.46%10.7977.3879.89%2.69%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial6.722.3931.803.5115.12%-3.257.3862.71%21.23%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial98.144.9911.328.256.39%9.4024.5758.56%1.08%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial28.4626.80--9.162.43%-25.2650.74%4.35%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0infinf0.0720.40%-47.4514.2749.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical150.443.815.032.000.59%1.0825.3062.30%2.50%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications22.954.5410.80-0.80-4.35%0.107.1547.83%3.42%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial85.913.9218.246.698.38%7.6814.2090.28%4.72%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical16.3719.3848.022.82-2.12%-2.1956.8289.95%8.95%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical64.074.376.03-1.410.23%-3.0430.3981.13%3.50%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial9.7218.1125.0612.084.07%12.7511.0188.25%8.48%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical29.25.4210.61-3.02-4.91%23.033.7448.99%5.47%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial9.1510.3817.103.12-0.50%-0.437.5655.02%13.43%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology167.434.535.329.3013.18%11.6872.5570.28%1.82%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical138.644.576.40-1.33-0.19%0.0211,983.3398.54%2.98%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy14.846.5314.89-4.03-6.61%1.566.2252.95%6.45%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical75.87.2011.237.3311.81%7.8726.4682.12%0.00%2019
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical43.264.805.44-4.128.65%-1.7846.8075.58%3.68%2019
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical0infinf9.6111.00%5.1926.8563.37%nan%2018
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical32.516.4916.762.430.36%0.3421.1781.06%1.90%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical17.5429.4275.141.230.72%1.9914.7855.67%14.69%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial133.854.248.752.155.60%4.0810.5051.51%1.13%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial29.8111.1121.010.836.15%-8.474.3673.34%0.91%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical10.86-43.952.43-2.44%-3.7942.31114.77%11.06%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical26.619.4816.694.6711.31%12.3428.8472.75%5.81%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical50.6411.9411.6723.408.21%17.8912.5945.39%0.33%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical167.435.0610.6913.961.95%16.3611.7857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical23.67.5513.4713.165.30%12.2611.1960.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0infinf-2.157.01%-0.6219.5156.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical159.235.463.742.623.84%0.8876.2593.13%1.58%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial360.46.168.058.4111.25%15.91429.9593.33%2.53%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial32.7514.0023.404.955.08%-0.866.1794.12%4.79%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities45.954.959.961.723.20%6.0811.8667.64%2.95%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical113.782.696.335.953.92%6.8539.4089.44%1.69%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology251.845.996.8615.94-12.85%19.6233.7061.06%1.86%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--19.75inf%-9.4480.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical23.8716.3523.763.812.11%6.1023.3462.03%2.64%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0-inf3.85-0.43%18.03-17.9153.45%inf%2019
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials53.618.9927.81-5.31-10.97%-4.0532.6873.13%8.17%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical5.3134.30105.21-2.06-1.59%-7.648.7669.88%28.34%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial278.942.933.6212.3312.93%17.14147.9079.51%0.49%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial106.872.906.3910.584.43%15.115.5443.87%3.58%2019
MacerichMACFinancial6.3610.7644.84-3.45-3.42%-2.393.0468.02%52.72%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical79.764.927.578.741.03%7.8257.2197.19%2.37%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial42.728.307.45-0.870.80%3.841,355.07101.11%1.28%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical8.01-6.39-5.65-0.23%-26.27-32.0290.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical173.814.666.05-5.140.24%2.86-96.28117.28%2.77%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology83.551.787.3222.6034.38%15.5910.8571.19%1.72%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical136.450.1515.849.302.86%5.770.3083.78%1.33%2018
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical251.313.023.707.698.69%10.46216.7791.85%0.80%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical49.965.436.19-5.46-0.27%7.0715.0557.63%2.16%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical93.893.685.9312.442.02%7.569.1144.02%2.14%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial31.7220.4921.22-1.032.47%-8.5211.1491.04%6.33%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical13.8530.0030.105.059.66%6.8219.3862.31%3.97%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical76.5813.5625.115.02-0.13%8.5010.0039.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical177.983.194.134.730.84%10.2522.0866.64%1.37%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial168.075.869.759.8911.66%20.2512.3647.16%1.24%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial104.473.294.145.1611.38%2.6022.9774.67%1.68%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial138.695.737.860.20-1.92%-1.4046.4177.33%4.16%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical66.013.193.5611.2510.34%18.6030.6819.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical36.59-11.601.980.86%10.19-8.7287.10%8.93%2019
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0----%---%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials10.08-27.70-0.33-7.10%-14.69-10.0751.46%1.76%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy30.313.3847.356.3428.44%19.675.8556.26%7.10%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical79.784.897.582.0910.75%19.1636.6269.19%2.83%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy5.6110.8365.07-14.05-15.32%-11.823.9639.97%3.65%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial37.2915.3922.137.247.23%17.9311.1190.76%4.47%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology183.162.833.607.7014.03%11.0047.4464.29%0.99%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications129.073.957.886.057.41%--68.03106.42%1.73%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial89.1216.8820.367.957.54%11.3812.4886.89%5.42%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial698.73.363.973.892.49%9.2395.0984.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology44.4112.7825.237.43-22.98%18.4118.9824.59%0.00%2019
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical15.160.2130.318.300.58%1.580.1461.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial6.6846.11--0.55-1.91%-16.8396.47%11.35%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy8.67-45.71-2.06-7.36%-9.29-14.4255.63%5.46%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial112.084.215.744.170.36%9.0914.2059.50%1.66%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities227.853.387.102.4414.81%6.409.9564.44%2.16%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials67.95.155.837.3934.29%10.4824.3743.92%1.63%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications454.190.93-29.6427.62%-35.6477.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities22.374.4717.95-0.241.85%1.156.6673.58%4.14%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical86.993.744.957.077.47%8.8141.0661.88%1.23%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical12.71-33.020.66-0.26%3.12-13.6483.32%8.72%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial321.634.197.787.1312.45%8.9627.4678.54%1.64%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy11.52-16.14-16.930.31%-24.83-43.8840.33%1.72%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities32.655.7719.79-9.153.62%-2.19-365.2786.61%0.40%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial160.366.639.81-0.57-1.41%5.3717.7259.96%2.31%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology42.3812.4714.63-0.573.84%1.6651.3687.53%4.30%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial71.1310.0821.628.853.55%32.8814.2091.89%3.89%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials38.0711.0920.551.37-9.89%7.1712.4641.18%4.29%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology339.631.341.9718.45-6.81%30.9129.9329.52%0.19%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical11.72.1517.7311.15-4.32%2.552.0368.06%7.87%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications10.872.4115.553.4911.64%-2.011.4834.37%2.51%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial49.992.546.149.8312.33%11.545.3747.16%4.96%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy32.399.5415.64-3.58-19.29%10.9319.4371.46%10.87%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications50.912.2816.03-0.48-2.20%2.9743.1087.40%5.17%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology52.926.649.060.640.31%-0.1823.6479.43%1.76%2018
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical407.124.605.767.066.43%12.75393.3296.29%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy13.82-50.681.1014.41%-9.31-3.1368.69%21.10%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology63.434.556.578.4111.69%12.3343.8969.81%3.63%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial10.6811.4714.9110.8520.26%13.787.9686.44%6.37%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical66.8310.3415.336.158.95%10.4727.7965.78%4.93%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities11.33--0.052.21%--59.2393.68%0.00%2019
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf12.283.71%11.0855.3872.28%nan%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical14.885.87-9.231.99%-5.7254.71%6.98%2018
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities45.467.3714.25-1.533.92%-0.0711.7868.39%4.13%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical135.953.885.370.143.87%1.6250.0981.07%2.81%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical37.767.768.430.85-3.54%2.0525.5262.12%3.83%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial33.8515.0421.949.1413.94%8.8111.7794.58%6.54%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical114.611.374.79-1.871.27%0.087.3758.66%2.64%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial76.218.907.3715.0222.04%20.6835.9774.68%3.74%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial153.297.699.351.620.13%7.9125.7866.05%2.10%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical27.7213.6815.8011.890.24%8.4721.1049.06%1.65%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial90.928.0813.893.54-0.72%7.5426.0657.56%3.46%2019
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial92.862.205.076.863.80%8.688.8056.97%0.30%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial83.282.563.6713.6018.76%24.046.1034.87%2.19%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical67.786.818.840.030.61%1.52-66.91122.39%6.78%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial97.2513.0117.335.848.16%6.1211.2487.97%5.16%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial33.496.418.26-8.72-0.27%-13.0819.3752.80%2.21%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities71.426.7013.43-0.12-5.96%1.7710.0669.95%4.10%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials86.926.069.700.48-1.48%4.0726.2769.49%2.28%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities24.519.2714.00-0.21-0.21%-3.2014.9871.56%6.33%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical52.762.0310.133.012.23%-6.452.5848.64%1.56%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial52.9320.0232.463.682.88%30.138.5492.89%7.85%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial175.974.946.725.513.36%5.2216.6320.11%5.23%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy70.939.9318.20-6.04-3.74%4.3911.3353.73%5.07%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical40.2126.1938.033.368.32%2.7813.4850.88%0.41%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical31.349.3215.849.358.42%1.4111.1551.34%0.54%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy82.865.5325.5717.0210.22%7.736.2436.44%0.93%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical145.511.442.4717.2415.02%14.1415.9867.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology75.775.1510.08-1.737.35%-2.23543.4985.10%3.48%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology94.711.228.1721.903.93%46.182.7924.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical157.392.685.062.824.38%17.2350.2472.69%0.74%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical37.4523.9941.786.2815.34%15.6816.1358.00%7.70%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial168.9414.94-7.7311.59%-12.8466.58%3.47%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial36.813.8310.0816.071.09%17.293.7143.50%6.26%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical576.723.313.0022.7717.18%19.4124.1625.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial9.1917.9424.574.235.35%4.8010.4887.09%7.44%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical45.148.7810.355.294.73%6.6742.7450.52%2.82%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0infinf16.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial61.0412.3615.6510.077.32%18.8616.0382.89%2.28%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical65.3813.4928.06-3.262.11%-3.3012.4644.69%5.97%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical164.121.702.6810.8811.38%7.6719.6549.55%0.89%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial197.873.045.390.210.43%3.1443.0293.39%2.01%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial361.54.684.398.623.38%12.6722.8547.58%0.51%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical85.315.246.787.936.01%13.2652.0645.57%1.11%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy4.91-54.106.88-12.90%-7.16-42.2864.50%1.60%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial79.474.249.863.192.57%8.9813.5464.20%1.94%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial116.9610.2712.985.037.83%12.1928.1364.55%3.18%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical74.164.153.7610.027.24%0.13306.11132.42%2.03%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0773.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial32.568.8411.6513.877.24%23.0817.9292.60%2.53%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial28.765.8710.81-9.171.23%-10.91-75.44103.40%2.21%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials568.382.994.709.972.09%15.5541.3179.88%0.82%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical9.0322.3239.331.36-1.76%-16.855.8170.80%22.98%2019
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical114.733.937.966.926.54%4.746.5252.30%2.89%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy15.95-26.35-7.490.31%-12.32-27.7157.07%12.51%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial37.979.3117.31-4.010.95%-3.154.0851.35%10.54%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial122.9510.3813.933.10-0.07%9.8822.2439.74%3.24%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology158.732.233.1510.317.68%9.2715.2836.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities52.548.5610.123.01-8.84%0.8716.2173.00%4.63%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial51.3213.3924.503.391.95%6.3052.1989.98%16.31%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical303.142.913.805.817.05%-92.1475.29%0.77%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial48-6.385.30-5.08%-9.69-13.3563.73%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities119.26.3110.13-0.387.20%6.8311.4266.79%3.26%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0infinf3.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial54.4111.7128.444.200.07%53.459.0690.05%4.86%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology47.7716.4115.58-5.41-7.10%-7.33120.8475.67%5.82%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical158.4912.929.3410.777.07%15.9642.9956.08%2.10%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial107.845.759.024.963.29%1.5412.1955.61%2.42%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology106.224.82-8.06-12.70%-20.8314.82%1.55%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial16.5438.8142.858.866.62%15.2225.5385.61%6.02%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical180.273.084.829.009.43%27.5917.7657.55%1.15%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0infinf2.49-2.13%-9.350.6264.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical47.626.939.765.262.36%9.1965.8085.87%3.21%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications28.316.8929.866.476.11%14.407.1763.40%7.38%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical36.353.3826.7420.60-1.77%9.481.7652.62%5.94%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial3255.066.8417.0937.05%18.56-49.20117.75%9.74%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial70.047.9810.872.35-3.86%1.7217.0346.33%2.63%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical120.945.4310.381.473.66%8.4929.0472.34%2.20%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical127.013.815.821.966.53%18.6718.0541.29%1.71%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical47.175.426.967.288.67%7.6759.4364.76%1.63%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0infinf4.585.20%30.4014.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical342.922.733.988.624.86%13.4113.4049.17%0.22%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications15.666.6320.524.60-3.41%3.098.5741.48%25.67%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial113.518.259.087.134.57%10.6331.0511.87%2.84%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial90.3111.4814.793.054.29%-3.9511.4576.44%3.70%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical111.724.356.167.905.57%11.4236.0170.37%1.26%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical799.17-1.3950.3614.52%59.57-13.6576.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical58.2111.8019.612.455.87%20.4115.7857.02%3.13%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf14.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications296.445.7319.7813.71%35.6721.5431.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology108.245.056.381.97-8.88%8.4955.7850.57%3.03%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial24.214.8124.98-0.36-2.45%4.4915.7063.26%0.33%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical6.913.0210.5311.301.42%-2.074.5755.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical19.9252.00100.792.154.74%23.4729.9678.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial34.761.806.187.0910.06%9.434.7554.26%3.74%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical92.6311.3320.716.765.63%6.0414.9052.15%0.74%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical200.456.259.8817.9410.15%19.9838.7860.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical290.965.025.8813.177.03%20.2325.4865.24%1.42%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial13.9838.6944.532.663.45%27.0912.7685.13%8.06%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial151.245.778.55-1.98-4.92%2.6728.9870.61%2.53%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial91.036.9313.274.943.11%9.35146.2094.33%4.98%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical118.5713.7437.8010.4716.20%10.7734.5079.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial30.6814.9614.375.026.01%-13.3889.41%5.94%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0inf-5.1011.63%-17.8155.01%nan%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial183.493.903.9912.5911.49%16.7935.5252.21%0.73%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical114.032.825.061.1210.48%-0.4718.3756.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical51.966.147.783.11inf%-1.94inf58.50%3.74%2019
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications0infinf-1.41-0.81%-1.1620.0862.99%inf%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy58.7810.1121.85-3.84-7.79%-2.8510.6658.16%6.23%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial96.074.858.0110.4812.46%27.9111.8747.21%1.29%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial35.3246.6310.19-3.60-11.05%-11.0053.4355.16%7.46%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical154.561.793.1812.758.85%9.6021.7367.96%0.65%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications217.252.442.774.051.37%8.29-44.19180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical288.691.572.2448.3036.59%-26.5326.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial27.974.1514.166.883.39%3.244.1456.18%11.09%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications54.718.5118.750.740.77%5.7635.2178.46%4.42%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial178.465.366.213.88-0.55%3.8937.79108.46%0.00%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical38.411.8218.3512.374.05%10.3014.9264.27%4.88%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology39.21-13.501.83-19.75%-12.09-6.5462.20%4.97%2018
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities84.84.248.068.53-2.04%11.9611.5370.66%2.78%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial23.3620.4325.443.292.83%-2.769.9290.25%10.02%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical108.817.5118.220.54-2.94%-1.0836.9478.19%4.51%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial200.484.056.2418.916.18%23.7510.4470.73%1.27%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial95.934.129.402.003.63%7.7626.6174.52%2.16%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy18.763.7315.491.44-5.58%5.625.3164.46%8.09%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical125.941.877.691.552.81%1.048.2563.69%1.71%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial24.2113.7536.7113.0712.31%14.437.5161.26%7.45%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial18.5713.8711.23-1.15-5.33%-5.12-341.61100.45%4.47%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial17.33-6.963.61-12.33%-4.80-0.8450.16%7.83%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-5.202.85%0.80-89.10107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical77.71.4714.594.00-1.59%-2.166.7888.89%6.76%2019
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy23.81-60.23-0.681.52%-2.17-3.7448.77%3.36%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities57.894.5110.94-0.27-0.07%3.0511.2373.76%2.60%2019
XL CapitalXLFinancial0----%---%nan%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology83.234.405.375.1324.00%5.6237.7044.45%1.80%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy428.0816.21-6.87-8.50%-10.477.2245.14%8.25%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical37.713.187.776.631.08%3.985.1240.78%0.98%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology14.8942.6939.57-6.49-6.17%-12.9225.7660.96%5.71%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial58.193.837.456.030.81%12.9714.4161.52%1.66%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical84.95.065.45-3.20-1.60%0.61-16.33253.24%2.00%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical112.394.877.4711.300.62%8.3410.0449.70%0.85%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial27.0218.4322.836.716.99%15.4610.7789.37%5.87%2019
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical127.492.483.285.527.47%17.5268.6576.54%0.52%2019
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical4.52-199.8915.210.19%7.92-10.6791.12%35.46%2019
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology132.542.224.832.5748.83%6.1122.4251.91%0.00%2019
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology67.981.4010.339.625.41%16.2010.5672.03%0.00%2019
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical122.850.801.461.971.35%-6.5822.2052.63%0.95%2019