НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial72.651.385.074.769.88%-1.406.5446.48%0.83%2018
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical33.219.5625.3210.744.50%29.40-181.03100.28%1.26%2018
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical153.773.845.988.092.21%1.7512.4160.72%0.16%2018
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology197.876.548.889.2215.86%9.3444.4170.70%1.51%2018
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical77.614.9612.6811.7516.08%21.01111.58114.23%4.86%2018
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical86.069.178.8513.819.66%13.7680.3391.90%1.84%2018
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical84.331.594.339.2411.64%7.177.6154.26%1.33%2018
Accenture plcACNTechnology183.953.465.186.4813.16%9.8941.8156.14%1.46%2018
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology291.211.822.1717.3623.67%25.5530.6250.12%0.00%2018
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology111.043.645.9518.6821.41%25.2414.7246.27%1.71%2018
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical40.717.9411.72-6.455.78%1.189.8553.36%3.32%2018
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical168.252.213.697.137.64%10.2840.7587.81%1.45%2018
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial136.9413.4339.4412.520.93%19.9351.9192.33%1.75%2018
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology165.63-0.09-2.321.26%-44.81-77.28106.22%0.00%2018
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities76.94.3210.521.511.90%2.3811.1271.44%2.39%2018
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities90.864.2910.501.075.00%4.0510.5072.14%2.80%2018
AES CorpAESUtilities16.5710.9423.20-7.541.96%-2.0121.1780.07%3.13%2018
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf10.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%inf%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial55.147.10--1.890.42%-11.8783.29%1.93%2018
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical128.16-16.3343.41-0.96%38.57-6.9036.01%2.50%2018
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial53.6-2.00-7.21-4.30%-32.62-0.0188.35%2.44%2018
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial51.288.735.54-0.03-3.28%3.5937.9169.87%3.11%2018
Assurant IncAIZFinancial107.613.79--2.2925.61%-5.8687.51%2.24%2018
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial86.793.945.2616.8810.96%16.0314.7372.02%1.88%2018
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology79.582.287.6011.469.06%11.238.8741.56%0.00%2018
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials68.949.499.567.119.86%8.5218.1750.42%1.98%2018
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical296.841.692.1024.3933.47%23.6534.6738.96%0.00%2018
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical62.865.6313.259.894.69%4.5512.6365.63%2.04%2018
Allstate CorpALLFinancial102.766.5811.662.901.04%-1.219.9981.01%2.19%2018
AllegionALLEIndustrial107.164.324.495.7113.43%18.53107.2576.73%0.79%2018
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical123.770.283.1021.6416.34%17.280.8734.21%0.00%2018
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology42.538.3210.1318.1018.68%30.8635.4461.18%1.52%2018
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology30.51.022.674.0923.26%33.5056.5472.21%0.00%2018
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial86.83.934.866.1612.69%8.1819.3151.03%0.65%2018
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial86.935.4728.891.683.18%7.545.3249.69%1.45%2018
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical182.777.5310.934.923.93%12.2133.2681.18%3.15%2018
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial148.0910.5814.942.856.11%13.6835.0095.93%2.55%2018
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial216.171.293.9417.2211.65%18.3715.5479.08%1.39%2018
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'908.81.073.3825.6230.93%46.5036.3573.23%0.00%2018
AndeavorANDVEnergy0infinf3.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%inf%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology204.052.453.008.4818.11%10.6118.6718.87%0.00%2018
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical291.075.016.915.342.29%7.5714.1560.12%1.04%2018
Aon plcAONFinancial1922.463.06-1.847.72%-3.8424.4084.03%0.83%2018
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial45.336.947.648.166.38%13.5426.9444.10%2.03%2018
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy28.620.3733.11-12.7624.65%-18.170.4659.17%3.55%2018
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy69.91.7516.50-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%1.50%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials220.393.096.04-2.599.07%11.5314.7141.72%1.85%2018
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial94.434.275.5012.1916.98%14.5429.8059.54%0.90%2018
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial149.552.254.2616.0317.67%15.825.8545.42%2.25%2018
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial23.696.0411.113.168.13%-13.0470.12%1.12%2018
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology45.335.228.7610.356.88%14.7019.1636.32%0.75%2018
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial209.193.344.399.325.83%11.379.3842.13%2.76%2018
BroadcomAVGOTechnology277.4911.108.2152.5918.21%62.8352.8746.82%2.71%2018
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical111.434.976.573.128.24%9.5344.6881.55%1.86%2018
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities117.982.666.373.632.47%6.2510.5372.37%1.50%2018
American Express CoAXPFinancial124.686.658.604.3811.01%5.8937.9788.18%1.27%2018
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial132.536.617.9111.994.99%19.8920.9942.56%0.40%2018
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'122.74.867.084.173.05%9.49-93.64116.27%0.00%2018
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial368.565.046.613.147.58%8.21610.6299.65%1.90%2018
AlibabaBABACommunications165.462.253.6247.1260.74%53.9220.5638.72%0.00%2018
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial28.3210.452.231.6910.29%-22.2410.5488.73%2.56%2018
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical81.313.915.423.405.36%-5.9217.8150.03%0.90%2018
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial49.058.6211.014.476.91%-5.4210.9086.63%3.67%2018
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical67.625.5411.451.146.97%7.9821.2472.32%2.26%2018
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2017
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical238.240.483.0614.6932.17%7.912.4061.05%1.44%2018
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial33.884.455.61-4.57-1.14%-16.405.1421.77%12.31%2018
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical53.957.868.012.668.48%2.2252.3473.55%8.48%2018
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial3819.6651.08-31.03%-5.9392.98%0.00%2018
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy23.321.6212.38-33.17%-0.5133.23%2.62%2018
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical233.899.7712.4614.189.61%20.1535.1748.47%0.00%2018
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial42.6910.4412.414.5415.62%5.9310.2288.74%2.99%2018
BlackRockBLKFinancial454.956.126.846.884.40%7.4913.3478.98%2.80%2018
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial66.662.036.746.565.94%14.2211.2278.48%0.61%2018
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical48.616.198.056.618.59%19.8241.5359.62%3.29%2018
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial206.751.4213.924.35-6.89%9.671.1450.20%0.00%2018
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical41.662.881.966.588.57%-1.5623.8358.45%0.00%2018
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical41.4410.8416.337.207.45%10.8924.3356.96%1.65%2018
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial137.32.755.384.934.42%7.667.1959.45%2.77%2018
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial67.5911.559.230.899.17%-12.898.9589.72%3.21%2018
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical29.245.696.36-10.031.42%-7.9419.8263.84%2.41%2018
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical45.041.9114.146.245.26%1.803.6984.80%4.33%2017
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial130.618.2312.44-0.3420.37%5.0844.6582.07%2.61%2018
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial149.455.797.6911.181.47%-7.7470.01%1.95%2018
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf24.3214.55%97.7425.4762.77%nan%2018
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial106.243.605.0416.3022.23%21.4213.6738.91%1.10%2018
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications49.7411.2013.980.726.00%-2.7699.0987.17%1.58%2018
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial136.621.184.3012.4024.49%14.515.4463.29%3.14%2018
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical52.8411.3218.624.087.83%12.5113.0242.35%4.87%2018
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical97.835.867.8418.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%0.00%2018
CernerCERNTechnology712.736.0713.014.36%15.3913.1726.54%0.00%2018
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials46.472.8213.34-4.157.24%-6.444.3454.74%2.73%2018
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial34.6710.8314.667.4613.94%10.148.4987.03%3.05%2018
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical76.193.034.025.359.79%8.2025.6459.57%1.14%2018
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy1.8329.2461.82-12.028.71%-18.07-234.6895.73%3.08%2018
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial83.375.847.295.4611.85%9.6846.6163.97%2.33%2018
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications397.751.3813.2139.864.94%41.992.5969.70%0.00%2018
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical160.24.345.918.6316.37%116.2419.1673.20%0.00%2018
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial104.841.684.313.60-5.67%5.423.4864.29%1.96%2018
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical73.533.805.03-2.250.58%-0.85987.6598.38%2.52%2018
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical153.084.225.452.052.53%5.96151.8585.65%2.31%2018
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial69.2411.5713.396.169.30%14.0415.5189.40%2.46%2018
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications43.146.0012.597.8911.15%9.4116.5770.67%1.72%2018
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial197.322.783.407.9818.24%13.218.7666.49%3.04%2018
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical736.350.872.638.648.68%2.0212.9436.38%0.00%2018
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial167.958.0910.826.5616.36%5.8626.2256.67%2.71%2018
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities58.893.939.560.924.41%2.3514.6780.46%2.44%2018
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical55.463.937.0940.8024.25%43.4013.0964.33%0.00%2018
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities29.982.4513.405.4910.14%5.417.8570.17%3.39%2018
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial90.4814.1620.776.027.93%7.4112.3486.13%2.44%2018
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy24.075.4712.603.7819.75%3.6922.0750.27%1.09%2018
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.9931.01%-4.4313.2451.42%inf%2018
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical331.510.853.939.7918.41%9.064.4145.89%0.02%2018
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy59.659.2818.24-7.7225.12%-5.1720.3154.18%2.02%2018
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical263.662.704.406.139.73%9.5828.2967.91%0.59%2018
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical13.47-6.0015.1222.84%-1.16-1.7157.95%3.71%2018
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical41.262.109.881.5310.08%-0.7815.8790.55%3.43%2018
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology154.140.932.1726.6826.02%24.1810.7049.23%0.00%2018
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications56.130.051.770.302.76%-20.050.1760.28%2.48%2018
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial77.395.287.400.377.38%7.9322.4865.75%1.20%2018
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical235.13.434.158.4521.66%12.0836.5956.65%0.71%2018
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications11.33-54.045.3232.78%3.89-7.3871.78%18.72%2018
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology62.615.897.5412.778.88%13.3019.6928.21%1.31%2018
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology98.944.427.500.385.28%5.1458.0089.26%0.36%2018
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical54.89-12.828.955.30%9.58-1.5870.20%2.86%2018
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy122.896.3313.39-5.5724.64%-2.929.9338.69%3.63%2018
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy102.5811.1112.4111.4547.58%12.0625.6428.62%0.00%2018
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities77.173.958.100.376.20%6.0312.6371.70%3.53%2018
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical56.3610.6718.733.308.02%13.9131.4077.29%2.46%2018
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials72.970.28--248.26%-inf-%0.00%2017
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial159.944.679.60-0.2325.62%-1.2924.7483.87%1.59%2018
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial77.0111.0010.886.5211.29%0.8725.1789.84%2.21%2018
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical138.174.456.117.929.18%10.6325.9551.40%0.86%2018
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical101.925.379.351.061.74%4.7914.8552.13%1.94%2018
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical44.858.728.8020.7514.03%16.0718.8535.11%1.13%2018
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical142.542.603.840.808.53%1.7210.0540.99%0.42%2018
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications140.924.975.605.707.79%8.7327.3045.28%0.99%2018
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications30.53.7116.7213.7853.54%14.3711.8367.69%0.00%2018
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications38.9117.5430.87-0.41-5.35%4.9421.5170.40%0.00%2018
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical18.222.3623.61-0.19%-154.3188.75%4.50%2018
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial1241.285.8415.5023.94%16.392.9854.25%3.29%2018
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical109.37-7.5823.832.60%18.71-22.1558.20%0.00%2018
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial96.944.056.07-0.462.51%-8.0613.0166.90%2.01%2018
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials48.5---23.47%-inf-%0.00%2017
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf4.4174.33%3.437.6553.94%inf%2018
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial32.283.313.76-0.4421.38%1.078.3939.60%2.51%2018
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical117.414.136.746.4212.69%0.1128.3659.87%2.17%2018
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities130.474.6910.928.0312.73%4.7211.2170.47%2.59%2018
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities87.654.1811.481.514.06%2.246.3969.85%3.87%2018
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical51.271.8719.64-0.624.86%-0.282.7073.66%0.00%2018
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy26.9127.4224.53-1.4114.45%-13.7221.7253.05%1.33%2018
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology53.1112.2720.53--14.42%-14.4459.21%1.22%2018
Electronic ArtsEATechnology92.583.795.946.296.30%30.0225.6946.47%0.00%2018
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications40.137.239.155.418.25%-8.5431.4372.47%0.00%2018
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials188.572.634.542.056.02%7.9218.6759.88%0.91%2018
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities88.884.679.92-0.032.53%3.058.9668.77%2.85%2018
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical133.871.854.008.171.48%2.449.2655.88%1.16%2018
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities62.36-16.450.122.74%0.13-2.1877.69%3.88%2018
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical179.822.816.286.0915.72%11.5825.1762.52%1.38%2018
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials73.8510.5416.211.666.30%4.3419.7163.25%3.10%2018
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial63.485.647.62-6.7314.05%-3.7825.1255.91%3.15%2018
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy88.656.6515.333.1450.77%2.1321.0042.94%0.85%2018
EquinixEQIXFinancial511.170.854.2918.6916.10%27.195.3364.34%1.72%2018
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial78.432.264.581.554.33%9.286.0747.15%2.69%2018
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy15.16-76.3719.3664.43%20.56-12.1947.12%0.81%2018
Eversource EnergyESUtilities77.174.147.762.968.98%-0.339.1969.56%2.59%2018
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf1.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%nan%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial301.651.974.2018.102.65%22.116.0648.08%2.55%2018
E*TradeETFCFinancial45.069.5414.979.1323.82%19.1315.1889.91%0.33%2018
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial79.956.348.26-0.405.91%1.3712.4148.08%3.40%2018
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities102.484.4311.76-0.68-0.59%-8.0810.5381.22%3.40%2018
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf54.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%nan%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical190.991.812.4412.728.37%17.4624.4341.01%0.00%2018
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities504.1417.327.657.14%7.756.2672.36%2.75%2018
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial75.384.775.596.0017.59%11.4331.0040.03%1.21%2018
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications129.642.108.2618.6611.56%19.426.6068.50%0.96%2018
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial109.092.994.7618.118.29%20.6815.2564.51%3.06%2018
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical10.049.3528.741.762.27%-0.4410.3085.94%7.38%2018
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical32.44.055.058.3413.09%11.9635.8630.67%2.38%2018
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications187.484.085.5447.9737.35%53.3429.7413.57%0.00%2018
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial54.65.108.168.173.82%9.2614.9863.45%1.51%2018
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials11.1916.0327.42-2.3013.56%-7.3423.0357.62%1.34%2018
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial166.5610.5313.178.138.51%3.2528.4562.90%1.23%2018
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities43.455.846.79-5.443.05%-11.1834.3482.99%3.34%2018
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications141.445.378.217.853.41%10.3736.9050.66%0.00%2018
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology123.292.125.476.79-2.83%15.587.8257.00%1.05%2018
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology903.364.873.882.23%10.7143.4679.64%0.00%2018
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial27.2910.9410.982.063.37%7.2913.5288.88%2.82%2018
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical41.6311.8513.644.062.02%0.4921.4834.40%3.46%2018
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial533.935.763.48-1.37%9.9215.3932.52%1.23%2018
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial30.865.2110.65-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%2.75%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial49.971.834.22-5.014.69%-14.387.1664.02%1.52%2018
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials82.044.655.998.5964.24%-0.1618.5567.81%0.83%2018
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications35.999.828.55-2.34%-35.8926.88%0.00%2018
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial135.392.394.827.516.78%9.239.5558.61%2.97%2018
First SolarFSLREnergy62.782.18--7.48-23.71%-2.8326.81%0.00%2018
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy23.97-13.9211.99-16.63%14.34-14.3357.76%2.22%2018
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial78.8411.035.231.5912.10%6.0176.5148.76%0.37%2018
General DynamicsGDIndustrial173.626.677.923.1916.85%3.4829.2574.16%2.14%2018
General ElectricGEIndustrial10.34-3.752.002.85%-34.50-29.0783.22%4.96%2018
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-3.65-11.33%-5.8444.7172.92%inf%2018
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical68.266.2810.7614.58-15.24%20.5626.6166.18%3.42%2018
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical53.326.677.20-2.400.77%-1.3038.0876.27%3.57%2017
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications32.74.1512.017.6211.61%0.196.7649.51%2.67%2018
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical36.7815.3631.88-1.101.00%3.5722.1481.18%4.30%2018
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'102.34.30-19.7723.42%-20.1523.70%0.00%2018
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical102.795.406.825.8814.88%5.6223.4072.62%2.77%2018
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical160.91.794.567.22-15.32%22.4011.4068.36%0.03%2018
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical18.0312.4423.920.262.18%-1.6829.2060.65%5.30%2018
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial81.624.486.024.937.24%7.7018.0222.66%1.91%2018
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial195.6414.6115.115.1522.41%-0.6912.7290.32%2.53%2018
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical14.9220.0035.87-4.560.64%32.1914.2969.95%3.98%2018
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical274.185.148.553.527.64%4.4642.7864.36%2.08%2018
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy21.818.6918.58-3.9816.37%-5.4119.8363.27%3.31%2018
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical107.331.633.992.33-12.10%4.5712.0566.66%2.29%2018
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial13.2210.0712.4012.9011.18%10.9412.8889.79%4.22%2018
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical17.238.8811.368.015.14%9.1980.6086.63%3.47%2018
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical130.18.5015.116.437.02%10.45-75.82107.44%1.09%2018
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf10.298.89%9.305.2647.23%inf%2018
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial32.436.855.18-2.54-0.09%-7.7018.9748.79%4.50%2018
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical207.943.775.026.186.67%12.15199.1796.73%1.84%2018
Hess CorporationHESEnergy58.92-11.20-11.8915.68%-19.74-2.2849.20%1.93%2018
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial55.259.0513.46-1.7210.45%-13.3978.97%1.90%2018
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical95.762.744.17-1.769.53%-0.8745.1896.01%0.65%2018
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical34.919.5718.04-0.631.23%-1.3628.8283.37%4.43%2018
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical49.06-5.775.245.20%12.07-4.0066.41%0.00%2018
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial175.415.304.821.373.13%4.5240.5868.21%1.78%2018
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy49.138.9811.62-5.9937.82%-9.6411.5929.48%5.74%2018
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology14.719.6945.69-11.676.86%3.278.1261.66%2.89%2018
HP Inc.HPQTechnology20.6317.1410.74-12.2412.33%-19.12-156.31101.85%2.89%2018
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical28.6210.6117.251.694.07%9.85-1,007.0987.47%3.47%2018
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical41.184.605.241.754.13%11.4120.4931.16%1.77%2018
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial198.383.062.763.874.78%-3.5724.5266.72%1.16%2018
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical72.064.997.146.675.94%2.9714.6654.66%0.00%2018
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial18.477.949.111.352.54%4.9615.1636.36%4.60%2018
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical137.95.768.171.743.67%8.07126.4181.73%2.75%2018
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical256.794.856.396.625.85%3.3217.1060.02%0.76%2018
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology137.087.1811.72-4.150.57%-6.0749.2486.28%4.66%2018
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial85.484.125.4125.527.35%27.6811.7081.35%1.15%2018
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical274.281.601.889.9612.40%12.08-700.25100.60%0.00%2018
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials148.952.123.516.1417.03%6.2819.9752.48%1.45%2018
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical351.941.602.2218.5921.11%26.5527.8243.87%0.00%2018
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical84.870.602.1039.6022.50%94.756.7127.21%0.00%2018
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical59.552.294.9333.4311.38%27.386.7650.03%0.00%2018
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology47.079.9914.836.0912.89%11.0630.1341.40%2.63%2018
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology262.651.782.927.4115.20%8.5189.4454.54%0.60%2018
International PaperIPBasic Materials42.9611.7921.47-0.157.19%0.8530.7678.01%4.62%2018
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications22.457.1211.476.407.37%10.5824.7783.35%3.71%2018
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial123.724.485.674.8710.36%7.0518.5660.56%1.61%2018
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial32.563.8910.406.929.89%15.4715.8184.09%7.21%2018
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical521.942.002.6410.4618.67%11.7425.2714.77%0.00%2018
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical160.390.852.9517.3820.05%5.7612.4586.28%0.00%2018
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial149.545.266.360.883.17%5.5355.8578.09%2.31%2018
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial20.349.1113.082.732.98%4.419.6069.87%5.06%2018
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial89.55.0311.109.0619.82%10.7826.6258.73%1.08%2018
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial39.066.16-25.574.07%-10.0253.98%2.72%2018
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial80.631.486.364.8649.51%4.343.6452.99%0.79%2018
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical140.454.105.382.736.71%3.5725.4360.93%2.55%2018
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications26.856.1311.32-0.09-7.55%1.2812.1148.49%2.70%2018
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial109.919.1112.544.1914.29%6.3312.7090.22%2.84%2018
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical33.1710.9924.664.812.47%-1.4557.7388.93%4.87%2018
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical55.067.138.58-1.745.39%0.5460.8982.23%4.06%2018
KeyCorpKEYFinancial16.9610.9112.8811.017.64%9.5612.4288.83%3.84%2018
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical30.96-12.28-0.74%--15.4249.95%8.43%2018
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial19.086.188.616.22-3.00%1.578.9950.59%6.58%2018
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology112.264.427.547.2616.00%12.7460.4871.16%2.22%2018
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical135.883.025.53-1.120.75%-4.20149.5299.88%2.97%2018
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy20.943.399.800.103.20%0.984.5855.37%3.74%2018
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical83.496.079.487.646.15%10.7725.4082.07%0.00%2018
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical51.122.954.05-7.43-10.04%-5.1133.9077.10%3.05%2018
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical0infinf9.6111.00%5.1926.8563.37%nan%2018
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical23.6416.3118.794.25-1.22%0.4245.0479.45%2.29%2018
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical46.8911.3123.210.822.05%-0.5816.5959.53%4.84%2018
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial117.365.318.812.755.08%5.2112.9045.80%1.25%2018
Loews Corp.LFinancial53.623.8913.27-0.762.41%-6.142.5972.69%0.49%2018
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical23.2810.0124.314.214.79%2.48-85.75110.69%10.35%2018
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical38.26.109.704.198.26%4.4925.6965.77%3.86%2018
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical52.0910.2811.2128.2262.67%21.8321.2348.60%0.30%2018
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical169.55.288.2214.309.95%9.0212.9556.81%0.00%2018
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical26.525.7710.9318.5921.98%17.0311.4157.53%0.00%2018
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial256.974.925.73-4.097.01%0.0319.5156.30%1.24%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical115.232.896.081.227.36%1.7127.7075.15%2.07%2018
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial355.735.021.443.467.61%-19.52-650.2696.77%2.34%2018
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial62.7212.9311.816.5315.20%17.869.4795.19%2.28%2018
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities49.654.439.281.534.50%4.4111.9268.98%2.65%2018
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical98.734.467.196.315.54%8.6553.5783.36%1.67%2018
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology181.428.7511.3425.2138.23%39.5834.9247.90%1.13%2018
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf3.9914.73%23.101.6077.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical51.518.8113.324.413.87%16.6725.5762.45%1.19%2018
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.42-0.69%24.491.7744.64%nan%2018
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials86.2114.6916.85-2.4113.11%1.7552.4063.24%4.87%2018
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical22.1416.2027.77-1.620.38%-7.7619.3366.47%6.77%2018
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial259.872.232.7712.4619.63%12.47105.2377.92%0.40%2018
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial119.21.645.3419.882.77%24.763.3943.64%3.09%2018
MacerichMACFinancial34.971.227.66-1.38-3.35%-2.151.5164.68%9.18%2018
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical135.684.225.3910.181.50%21.3453.2490.61%1.20%2018
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial37.566.668.904.339.38%10.08401.0998.72%1.22%2018
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical11.41---7.00-7.60%--42.2387.23%0.00%2018
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical204.553.794.76-5.64-7.87%0.35-181.28119.07%2.08%2018
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology84.750.823.9219.7656.80%9.047.6557.45%0.00%2017
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical134.930.1313.629.302.86%5.770.3083.78%1.14%2018
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical196.063.524.318.375.68%10.94-1,139.7793.11%0.91%2018
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical55.064.265.10-5.980.16%-5.4312.9759.01%1.71%2018
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical98.752.343.8412.540.82%3.106.1744.39%1.88%2018
MetLife Inc.METFinancial48.7511.066.74-0.089.04%-19.098.7092.30%3.93%2018
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical27.743.1312.433.708.94%7.563.9965.01%1.75%2018
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical149.17.9814.566.325.19%18.5212.1943.20%0.00%2018
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical155.754.894.355.5811.89%9.8036.3168.97%1.43%2018
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial222.223.395.1714.517.03%17.3110.0448.18%0.84%2018
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial97.93.304.854.056.60%9.9022.1764.85%1.61%2018
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial170.755.436.821.203.50%2.2046.0273.02%3.24%2018
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical62.362.933.2611.1313.00%25.8325.4920.23%0.00%2018
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical49.97.467.842.130.68%8.2045.1673.35%5.80%2018
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials23.475.1917.221.2129.39%-4.854.8847.29%0.43%2018
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy49.668.4519.560.5529.13%15.1012.7451.52%2.90%2018
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical85.362.835.56-0.805.41%-0.1717.9967.47%2.35%2018
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy13.639.8328.80-11.8834.88%-9.479.3643.12%1.52%2018
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial43.1412.0516.946.3315.01%15.3111.1590.46%3.27%2018
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology135.691.593.977.2314.28%7.6618.8968.04%1.22%2018
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications166.543.523.363.3515.09%3.38-55.94113.56%1.23%2018
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial165.868.469.336.007.24%9.0311.8087.13%2.57%2018
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial817.042.532.964.297.73%9.2393.6777.47%0.00%2018
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology33.9437.6350.7427.3549.55%55.3172.5223.31%0.00%2018
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical18.13.7825.2210.60-3.98%8.082.6562.83%0.00%2018
NavientNAVIFinancial13.2212.49--2.247.89%-11.3396.60%5.25%2018
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy20.49-24.320.0713.02%-6.25-0.6250.10%2.12%2018
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial96.512.866.285.924.77%11.937.7965.29%1.75%2018
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities206.246.727.152.02-2.60%6.8222.4863.47%2.13%2018
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials36.361.147.58-2.93-1.71%-2.262.9644.43%1.01%2018
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications363.520.76-29.2735.08%-33.8279.83%0.00%2018
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0infinf1.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%nan%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities29.44-3.97-2.004.92%-20.12-1.1773.62%2.59%2018
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical83.551.843.317.535.96%2.2315.5856.46%1.18%2018
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical23.6-10.972.70-0.87%-0.49-16.0379.95%5.89%2018
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial315.196.037.274.0615.73%10.2045.2778.26%1.53%2018
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy20.81-8.32-15.1515.73%-26.58-0.2229.84%0.95%2018
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities34.82.8816.38-3.454.45%3.2613.10111.43%0.40%2018
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial192.45.217.040.388.60%3.7416.3057.61%1.65%2018
NetAppNTAPTechnology61.720.783.06-1.347.79%-15.674.1777.22%1.44%2018
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial85.258.397.289.0816.51%9.4815.2392.05%2.43%2018
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials54.2514.2820.375.6423.77%20.7225.9943.07%2.94%2018
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology153.124.445.2123.1920.61%43.7955.4329.72%0.40%2018
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical15.03-14.919.01-9.64%6.01-48.7870.21%6.83%2018
News Corp.NWSACommunications13.37-10.720.3010.87%6.87-13.6535.78%2.00%2018
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial73.221.574.0111.229.22%13.104.9246.78%3.29%2018
ONEOKOKEEnergy66.254.217.261.193.44%9.7220.2663.91%4.88%2018
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications80.927.459.010.950.11%0.3042.0887.38%3.08%2018
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology52.686.168.290.64-0.82%-0.4323.9879.43%1.63%2018
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical378.994.465.517.486.22%13.65202.8295.57%0.00%2018
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy50.310.9821.77-2.4442.50%-8.4820.0851.36%6.31%2018
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology87.142.983.837.767.29%10.4047.7572.88%2.36%2018
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial16.397.179.217.3916.15%11.818.0486.35%3.95%2018
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical71.28.9013.096.5320.76%10.0527.2766.28%3.26%2018
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities20.53--1.45-2.19%--35.1183.24%0.00%2018
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf16.4214.56%18.3635.4961.28%nan%2018
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical23.189.119.798.49-2.28%-6.4514.4157.89%4.50%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities60.554.709.62-0.556.62%-0.7610.3868.28%2.97%2018
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical132.856.724.63-0.531.79%-0.26113.9781.19%2.65%2018
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical43.54.616.960.792.10%-0.2815.5660.01%3.30%2018
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial56.179.888.928.911.02%20.4611.8795.13%3.83%2018
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical110.423.524.84-3.562.73%-0.6817.4855.30%2.64%2018
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial81.745.486.8311.9819.17%23.3126.7276.30%1.40%2018
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial167.634.938.611.9018.90%6.4720.1461.71%1.70%2018
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical32.2111.4517.9412.4018.78%20.4824.6052.64%1.17%2018
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial94.468.2713.8113.868.84%14.8533.8159.32%3.00%2018
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial95.82.244.025.1823.08%9.359.5056.74%0.29%2018
PrologisPLDFinancial81.533.213.599.887.12%26.158.8232.84%2.18%2018
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical76.656.637.81-1.043.05%-2.08-77.33126.98%5.77%2018
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial133.258.8110.403.4510.86%1.9211.1487.51%3.05%2018
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial36.365.566.54-16.894.20%-13.906.9051.76%3.00%2018
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities97.944.6511.071.333.53%-1.599.9569.72%2.81%2018
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials115.664.916.361.514.24%-0.5223.6470.45%1.66%2018
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities31.388.0711.561.404.54%-3.9116.9873.14%5.01%2018
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical44.372.1710.005.98-4.34%-1.202.1248.39%1.74%2018
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial98.9710.146.538.725.53%-7.437.5093.98%3.79%2018
Public StoragePSAFinancial242.324.054.876.993.21%7.5819.0916.32%3.81%2018
Phillips 66PSXEnergy87.614.0819.75-6.7124.82%8.8020.4050.00%3.61%2018
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical87.878.1710.208.098.68%4.8711.1953.40%0.18%2018
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical38.745.3313.8011.7518.01%11.927.7349.05%0.00%2018
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy148.443.9112.4019.6964.25%7.838.6732.35%0.22%2018
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical117.141.493.0218.0918.00%17.6612.8664.49%0.00%2018
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology71.8-2.82-1.781.98%-22.26-15.8297.53%3.97%2018
QorvoQRVOTechnology65.59-9.8025.26-1.95%56.24-0.8225.17%0.00%2018
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical157.833.123.475.434.66%13.2398.3472.10%0.53%2018
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical122.657.0411.843.598.16%18.6916.9257.95%2.05%2018
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial251.961.01-5.5411.78%-1.2468.12%2.11%2018
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial69.742.135.4418.0513.88%19.363.7041.07%3.22%2018
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical310.837.305.7126.1014.28%21.9639.7825.37%0.00%2018
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial14.5711.9214.172.517.78%-0.0110.8687.99%3.50%2018
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical56.816.458.026.4410.13%10.3239.2944.13%2.03%2018
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology1881.302.0916.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%0.00%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial81.137.5010.3310.2214.57%22.1815.0582.75%1.32%2018
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical112.652.7711.34-2.30-7.07%-9.544.9343.72%2.76%2018
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical120.541.832.879.0913.23%4.1916.1032.80%1.15%2018
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial158.72.854.790.975.62%-1.7120.1074.17%2.35%2018
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial364.642.493.919.9012.67%13.6713.7649.25%0.45%2018
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical103.383.614.657.779.85%11.5349.5946.71%0.66%2018
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy6.8-58.4912.2032.83%4.90-30.2558.19%1.17%2018
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial86.683.728.393.59-0.01%8.1213.0263.32%1.66%2018
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial179.085.836.442.686.75%3.9127.7763.63%1.95%2018
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical83.814.454.2810.7010.42%14.8782.8095.13%1.72%2018
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0773.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial39.896.598.5414.6822.65%23.9318.9393.03%1.48%2018
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial43.772.836.81-9.256.08%-2.53126.79106.90%1.53%2018
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials4652.584.4311.4817.02%11.6630.3980.50%0.75%2018
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical17.56-44.438.22-0.09%-2.51-21.1258.89%12.02%2018
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical120.879.748.084.52-0.48%6.6619.5448.43%2.55%2018
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy36.514.2312.17-6.237.80%-10.305.7448.11%5.48%2018
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial85.913.416.76-2.19-18.79%-0.143.3647.96%4.32%2018
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial165.067.439.954.691.75%12.4822.8741.96%2.10%2018
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology127.652.262.879.7314.54%2.9813.1943.30%0.00%2018
Southern Co.SOUtilities55.743.8611.506.582.01%2.338.6774.91%4.18%2018
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial165.274.787.364.482.15%6.8255.0986.88%4.80%2018
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical230.573.454.545.883.22%22.6892.4575.64%0.89%2018
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial45.69-9.7810.22-2.65%-2.29-8.4159.77%0.61%2018
Sempra EnergySREUtilities139.062.758.732.054.28%6.736.9468.26%2.53%2018
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial63.19.9112.343.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%3.34%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial54.7612.728.944.7310.18%-8.1811.6589.89%4.05%2018
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology45.449.4016.96-4.863.83%-6.6386.6682.31%5.77%2018
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical184.327.477.3222.083.39%21.2533.4661.09%1.30%2018
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial143.472.786.805.137.83%5.727.2959.60%1.77%2018
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology75.537.04-16.645.93%-22.5915.16%1.86%2018
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial33.8411.9613.039.099.33%10.4819.6086.26%2.29%2018
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical200.494.743.868.569.30%13.7935.6056.92%0.94%2018
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications20.159.14--6.8920.28%-32.6468.13%1.69%2018
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical71.093.926.005.756.06%6.2658.0685.92%1.98%2018
AT&T IncTCommunications32.418.1921.015.816.36%6.7413.6463.55%5.67%2018
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical54.6610.4122.5620.69-2.12%21.478.4754.38%3.30%2018
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial487.333.693.9414.648.76%20.72-32.43114.83%0.22%2018
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial93.388.158.814.1914.80%2.6326.3046.87%1.87%2018
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical86.166.6512.821.123.63%5.4325.2172.64%3.02%2018
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical92.783.296.681.914.20%4.1412.2240.60%2.15%2018
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical54.143.975.206.748.08%6.9857.8263.38%1.16%2018
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial88.67.205.402.673.57%4.6111.2676.55%0.73%2018
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical292.782.514.3013.2216.45%18.1711.5650.94%0.23%2018
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications47.191.906.0311.313.79%4.298.2932.12%0.00%2018
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial107.847.217.639.0510.66%9.4326.9510.73%2.72%2018
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial151.66.357.352.954.77%-8.3410.6378.04%2.05%2018
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical106.244.155.858.909.02%13.9537.5249.38%1.15%2018
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical226.43-4.1360.5282.51%70.46-17.3378.77%0.00%2018
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical77.7613.1914.173.104.68%18.5928.6455.99%1.88%2018
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical128.842.534.6914.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%0.43%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications36.294.324.4835.5524.52%81.9223.8933.03%0.00%2018
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0infinf4.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%inf%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology111.35.346.315.285.50%12.4353.9847.52%2.45%2018
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial51.0110.2911.182.91-1.59%5.9721.6463.60%0.17%2018
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical23.75-2.2617.374.09%-1.31-2.2952.49%0.00%2018
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical88.669.0923.121.539.31%18.9324.3879.52%0.00%2018
UDR IncUDRFinancial46.511.554.196.645.13%8.135.3749.49%2.61%2018
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical125.287.5113.108.143.48%7.4215.4151.44%0.36%2018
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical357.843.154.9020.2614.14%22.4137.1242.96%0.00%2018
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical250.195.046.1713.0612.47%17.8324.0564.32%1.40%2018
Unum GroupUNMFinancial32.577.588.822.272.76%-7.215.4786.07%3.12%2018
Union PacificUNPIndustrial165.935.087.500.787.50%5.7524.0065.47%1.96%2018
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial101.566.7615.065.337.92%7.77467.8793.93%4.25%2018
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical126.2811.0429.2010.1821.17%13.1735.2981.23%0.00%2018
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial52.128.559.244.128.93%8.4014.2988.95%2.85%2018
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial126.764.826.113.2811.14%-0.1316.7069.66%1.98%2018
Visa Inc.VFinancial170.693.473.5511.8412.26%10.1131.4450.88%0.65%2018
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical135.921.212.86-0.1611.45%-8.189.8551.16%0.00%2018
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical88.351.753.001.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%1.95%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications30.4715.9562.39-1.27-2.41%-2.4227.0067.58%2.99%2018
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy78.169.5717.38-3.4326.02%4.0713.6354.68%4.20%2018
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial131.552.974.349.6112.66%13.3810.3847.08%0.85%2018
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial67.113.515.90-1.213.82%-7.287.5165.71%3.74%2018
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical145.392.523.848.4611.65%17.6031.0964.91%0.00%2018
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications209.412.332.504.714.28%3.65-46.22172.37%0.00%2018
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical181.754.502.2220.2522.46%-102.6728.99%0.00%2018
Ventas IncVTRFinancial69.651.595.598.284.80%4.183.6953.69%4.38%2018
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications57.636.5214.901.663.83%-1.6934.7579.34%4.10%2018
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial210.394.065.264.914.80%7.0926.5857.95%0.00%2018
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical52.910.3912.5112.7411.27%10.3217.7760.82%3.60%2018
Western DigitalWDCTechnology38.845.9344.396.118.14%16.175.9160.56%5.21%2017
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities84.943.967.8711.190.41%9.4911.1770.60%2.60%2018
Wells FargoWFCFinancial45.6510.9112.442.793.40%5.4910.7689.61%4.54%2018
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical141.98-12.972.31-1.02%-1.51-3.5782.53%3.40%2018
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial189.732.835.0718.423.79%1.596.7669.13%1.25%2018
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial114.423.967.381.302.96%7.1431.8672.29%1.65%2018
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy26.95-10.414.838.16%10.81-0.9664.69%4.24%2018
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical109.623.158.021.322.98%-1.2012.2560.48%1.96%2018
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial35.8520.6825.4811.289.59%15.4518.3454.71%4.78%2018
Western Union CoWUFinancial19.7110.0413.440.171.19%2.59-173.36103.44%4.03%2018
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial26.063.856.900.603.89%3.518.4147.56%5.13%2018
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-4.733.28%0.3486.82107.95%inf%2018
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical122.324.358.123.6310.67%-5.9153.0886.27%4.33%2018
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy55.6614.0327.163.0320.76%2.0130.8345.07%0.98%2018
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities60.814.0310.341.111.17%5.1311.0173.42%2.33%2018
XL CapitalXLFinancial0--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%inf%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology111.841.631.192.615.01%-10.3818.4953.36%1.24%2018
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy75.326.5411.73-6.4717.78%-5.5210.7142.65%4.33%2018
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical57.75-3.736.20-0.18%0.55-15.2540.91%0.58%2018
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology34.964.6013.40-13.25-4.24%-18.966.5664.68%3.43%2018
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial81.533.745.096.3010.62%15.0921.7961.48%1.04%2018
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical109.454.603.72-15.35-3.23%-11.10-24.34291.91%1.38%2018
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical119.37-7.0711.401.66%10.53-3.2353.26%0.80%2018
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial44.3610.9213.315.8810.86%11.8111.5188.98%2.91%2018
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical114.282.613.225.019.76%12.9579.9679.73%0.44%2018
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical11.5318.3490.0214.717.51%13.925.2185.28%42.99%2018
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology111.021.391.558.100.74%27.9217.2960.16%0.00%2018
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology692.1211.684.6226.56%9.1413.4668.30%0.00%2018
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical147.540.681.204.334.81%-6.5620.5650.71%0.87%2018
Samsung Electronics5930Technology45'500.00.010.021.184.55%6.3519.8626.99%0.00%2018
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical42'400.00.010.012.513.97%-9.864.1847.39%0.00%2018
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical140'500.00.000.011.983.21%-6.311.9659.10%0.00%2018
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology226.50.080.08-5.51-7.46%-30.912.3350.99%0.22%2018
Acer Inc2353Technology19.50.170.27-7.893.08%-5.2061.69%0.12%2018