НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 19/18Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial89.263.894.034.995.07%4.5423.4349.77%0.76%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical11.6328.5356.501.422.75%-4.98-997.63100.20%3.01%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical135.135.218.78-0.281.34%0.5513.7168.45%0.18%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology381.913.344.177.31-2.04%3.3151.5773.27%0.85%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical97.864.578.5010.761.57%27.57-93.32109.17%3.69%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical97.274.329.918.486.94%7.2328.0592.36%1.71%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical93.092.244.539.524.34%12.3812.0053.89%1.38%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology215.743.484.926.285.42%10.2444.5650.23%1.36%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology442.471.392.0921.9223.71%37.9031.5349.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology117.253.165.1715.90-3.75%25.2912.1045.27%1.80%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical39.766.2410.35-4.450.49%-4.797.2456.17%3.57%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical145.483.674.656.756.36%11.0848.4187.11%2.07%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial40.9714.2575.111.03-1.51%1.0811.9294.01%6.53%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology231.86-0.962.4824.95%-0.2531.56104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities75.564.4411.33-0.48-6.06%2.7310.6571.66%2.53%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities84.764.5710.10-1.02-3.92%-0.8110.0273.62%3.21%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities14.643.1124.78-8.77-5.10%-1.544.6781.82%3.72%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial34.8813.20--0.372.52%-14.0881.04%3.08%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf28.031.91%13.62-8.0938.55%inf%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial29.7213.0814.59-5.034.97%9.195.8487.16%4.44%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial37.38.547.16-1.22-5.86%3.0525.4271.26%4.35%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial100.176.401.90-0.5825.18%-7.4587.17%2.85%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial98.223.595.529.233.76%26.0114.6473.44%1.72%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology109.942.686.358.066.60%10.9014.9847.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials81.566.159.617.986.35%13.8714.1858.49%1.76%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical270.242.083.2325.8722.39%28.4635.3446.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical34.8817.9931.9210.346.26%6.0220.5066.67%4.05%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial88.517.4415.754.8612.21%5.8422.7478.33%2.83%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial101.754.285.336.144.48%15.6861.4474.37%1.07%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical107.0310.179.9917.4420.81%37.4126.2335.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology61.514.805.8110.00-12.55%15.3039.5356.82%1.37%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology53.590.541.664.103.95%40.1126.9453.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial88.474.245.635.106.45%8.2620.3048.04%0.63%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial72.370.4631.54-2.26-5.84%-2.570.3242.30%1.91%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical250.045.336.993.09-1.62%4.2362.7483.80%2.39%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial147.9910.469.400.95-0.26%-8.1933.8896.23%2.78%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial255.931.663.5313.081.88%15.1327.3484.61%1.41%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications3'104.00.752.6525.8120.45%45.2626.6172.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology295.561.782.4710.1217.18%13.1917.0328.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical257.587.409.457.1213.15%9.8216.8459.04%1.26%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial197.063.362.20-1.782.26%-6.2536.3188.27%0.90%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial48.475.656.474.90-6.12%7.0321.5545.49%2.28%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy12.52-61.05-10.98-12.14%-18.27-40.3272.28%7.96%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0infinf-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials274.352.905.07-3.10-0.13%5.0515.7539.88%1.64%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial94.464.135.679.000.29%11.9328.4257.50%1.00%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial160.841.703.8616.0715.36%15.904.6044.72%2.09%2019
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials14.9413.8135.35--2.22%-8.4042.46%0.00%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology77.952.503.528.04-13.48%10.1413.1935.47%0.47%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial152.143.676.226.651.75%8.577.3942.51%3.92%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology311.312.187.6539.558.39%66.0910.2263.00%3.38%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical112.153.258.082.24-1.24%5.7631.7978.06%2.03%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities132.972.585.873.704.94%5.2710.5973.01%1.47%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial93.568.9711.495.558.64%6.7430.3288.37%1.89%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial88.49.4313.808.94-0.20%18.5319.2539.51%0.59%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'108.36.258.184.605.73%10.01-106.37117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial175.65-1.41-3.35-24.29%-32.23-155.12106.21%4.67%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications251.671.942.6245.6048.48%28.5218.7436.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial24.1913.077.063.243.61%-10.3489.12%2.83%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical83.462.365.621.172.37%-7.3812.7356.51%1.00%2019
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0infinf7.9612.83%-3.9210.6885.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical85.66.629.591.091.73%8.3140.5374.37%2.25%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical257.411.654.9615.418.18%14.725.8759.28%1.32%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial20.8611.570.57-7.42-8.62%-53.1010.6321.75%5.02%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical59.958.249.552.132.34%6.6463.4567.95%3.06%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial27.15-102.60-7.05-26.89%-13.95-5.1192.86%0.82%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0infinf-4.20%-0.3735.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical276.5213.0515.158.186.88%14.8145.1951.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial38.8612.9116.455.358.37%14.7610.8789.06%3.75%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial552.565.316.525.582.40%7.6913.3579.29%2.49%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial71.632.425.646.01-1.38%9.2415.8982.61%0.78%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical57.752.634.3710.4915.89%14.3824.3460.22%2.05%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial184.1331.796.9010.9445.19%-6.2423.1047.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical34.449.554.367.789.28%25.9453.8654.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical35.2510.2116.074.13-3.44%3.7417.1750.07%2.30%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial90.223.729.234.318.96%10.816.3562.31%4.75%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial52.217.8534.332.626.52%14.179.8490.06%5.01%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical35.643.915.89-4.2320.16%-8.1418.0666.40%2.05%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical49.879.3613.519.836.38%2.1422.4584.55%3.96%2018
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial130.578.6211.44-0.51-1.68%2.1443.2781.35%3.02%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial128.317.699.0512.264.49%-8.8568.73%2.34%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf21.4311.97%97.6725.6061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial91.493.735.9212.99-6.57%18.9311.5334.38%1.49%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0infinf17.312.06%42.6131.5073.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial166.911.243.7010.257.32%11.747.4372.73%2.75%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical15.2832.6857.545.5710.30%10.3812.2343.71%15.16%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf18.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology69.452.506.3510.846.08%6.2010.7437.38%0.54%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials29.757.7525.42-0.653.64%5.908.6053.69%4.17%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial24.3717.2324.068.599.68%10.878.6086.60%6.56%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical82.133.054.095.735.11%8.9025.1059.93%1.11%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy0-inf-16.86-13.12%-18.27-14.4472.82%inf%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial82.065.226.682.59-7.95%5.4636.1764.00%2.51%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications533.781.5111.5738.114.88%41.343.7773.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical177.377.8013.5134.60215.65%30.6612.4370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial70.0917.727.439.8946.55%9.4025.4961.18%3.15%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical73.463.765.01-1.900.96%-1.541,201.5296.29%2.57%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical225.742.883.502.421.47%5.57112.9589.07%1.72%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial3623.9326.857.836.18%9.3415.9690.02%8.03%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications40.547.0714.149.6415.27%7.1517.6967.64%2.02%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial165.23.574.539.3612.96%12.688.1565.22%2.86%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical1'088.91.152.336.3414.83%1.6724.2967.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical174.388.7912.494.16-0.84%7.8827.3657.11%2.96%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities59.384.0010.73-0.95-0.41%4.2714.1981.16%2.57%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical63.533.596.6235.1424.16%46.6611.9869.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities19.218.1922.045.9216.17%3.239.8276.41%7.20%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial61.5619.7931.257.184.29%6.4710.7385.14%3.69%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy17.0810.0019.67-1.00-5.57%0.8132.6252.05%2.14%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf4.632.50%-2.9119.8348.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical285.643.064.999.094.76%12.9314.1142.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy39.6616.9027.47-9.12-10.57%-7.5022.4250.29%3.53%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical322.922.574.176.277.86%12.3727.9265.67%0.73%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical4.27-22.8413.70-7.98%7.98-39.7671.44%10.62%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical49.831.408.30-0.3922.55%1.9915.3791.54%2.81%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology188.340.071.6526.0528.73%21.880.8138.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications45.935.997.191.945.22%3.9326.9065.67%3.08%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0----%---%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial68.646.349.01-1.18-2.56%6.9726.4868.99%1.45%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical266.363.194.8510.456.42%18.4529.3459.62%0.80%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications9.68-65.644.44-4.44%4.36-26.5779.19%10.35%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology56.466.048.0410.344.08%6.5916.1231.98%1.48%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology149.083.704.91-0.861.23%3.75123.6280.91%0.99%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical62.628.1114.9213.0031.96%8.4611.3371.15%3.18%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy85.41.8316.19-6.17-11.98%-4.211.8838.84%5.62%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy49.04-29.8110.4714.26%10.86-3.7628.10%1.04%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities73.682.209.855.9123.99%10.006.1667.22%4.82%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical26.8227.8748.483.105.78%8.6534.8376.20%5.73%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials52.521.2913.98--4.79%-0.5240.12%4.18%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial163.836.359.451.715.09%2.0928.7784.34%1.84%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial48.1820.0420.047.808.88%-10.8326.5789.60%3.88%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical186.463.654.957.988.31%10.3126.6970.64%0.70%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical119.145.397.560.772.59%-1.0016.2955.72%1.80%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical56.917.826.5617.009.49%13.2917.6734.03%1.08%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical182.412.332.836.845.06%0.2810.6651.22%0.41%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications116.225.276.287.3417.05%5.5720.4946.98%1.38%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications20.5219.9031.5512.215.60%21.9719.6764.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications32.0515.2819.48-2.64-5.97%-5.3915.4663.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical14.311.3822.50-0.80-10.23%-11.183.8887.86%0.89%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial142.691.514.0314.705.34%15.415.3353.83%2.41%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical92.313.788.7222.383.45%18.1414.6668.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial96.514.887.38-1.642.06%-1.4424.4965.02%2.03%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials41.24-18.10--13.41%--4.0476.71%6.81%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf12.6849.42%13.135.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial35.313.303.82-1.442.73%4.639.1039.67%2.45%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical72.97.5312.536.255.33%9.0532.5059.40%3.92%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities108.515.6113.570.59-10.86%3.4310.9171.74%3.32%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities81.426.2614.142.192.28%2.568.5569.81%4.46%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical79.578.3720.234.11-0.14%0.6820.7586.60%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy9.96-57.53-17.24-14.65%-18.04-3.8656.84%3.67%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology15.5131.9087.45--4.51%-9.0860.35%5.33%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology135.312.613.646.72-3.88%35.4422.1840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications58.34.368.634.200.50%-8.5428.4384.21%1.15%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials200.32.694.310.861.62%4.2419.3658.19%0.96%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities72.165.5712.62-0.541.92%-1.197.9868.64%3.83%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical163.64--7.562.80%--12.6466.84%0.95%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities55.986.64--1.64-2.45%-11.1075.93%3.83%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical189.744.196.436.268.62%10.2237.9066.47%1.43%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials71.427.8214.85-0.54-8.65%-0.8712.9162.32%3.53%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial60.836.348.680.715.54%-2.2325.6559.64%3.33%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy44.9510.4530.850.681.76%-0.4814.1241.71%2.25%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial701.120.823.2517.889.67%29.477.0363.11%1.35%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial57.024.576.730.654.76%2.519.0048.01%3.92%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy12.49-51.9511.14-9.87%2.65-11.1547.88%0.96%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities85.943.097.231.950.93%1.487.8168.91%2.28%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial224.892.996.038.504.29%14.466.8349.31%3.59%2019
E*TradeETFCCommunications51.838.3313.239.273.59%14.4814.5589.35%1.53%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial87.436.329.68-1.05-1.01%8.9113.7050.82%3.43%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities96.346.5214.88-2.73-1.19%-5.4513.8879.74%3.78%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical67.192.513.3613.3616.79%10.7733.3436.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities37.478.0520.574.66-4.28%8.258.8872.34%3.86%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial77.234.595.464.490.46%8.5929.7040.49%1.33%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications81.584.6713.0315.937.52%14.019.9574.08%1.61%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial963.395.7015.129.35%16.6415.0865.76%3.70%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical6.060.2054.871.59-2.77%0.590.1387.15%10.09%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical43.383.173.877.397.42%10.5634.3529.85%2.00%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications2392.674.4141.4926.61%32.0521.9724.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial64.34.878.037.515.10%13.7219.8161.41%1.39%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials13.02-7.28-6.36-22.69%-26.14-1.3457.24%1.54%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial156.231.3217.358.876.48%7.052.7867.36%1.67%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities40.844.1210.93-6.02-2.01%-1.8713.3883.51%3.71%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications140.265.017.735.303.75%6.5133.2748.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology135.480.363.4410.0122.68%17.302.9240.99%0.78%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology94.361.414.3714.9974.94%17.9038.9455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial18.718.8716.838.5322.79%2.8315.4687.48%5.66%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical27.9916.8325.232.280.83%0.7519.5962.47%5.62%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial39.543.327.054.276.27%6.849.1440.35%1.77%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial11.7913.6027.83-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%7.18%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial28.326.889.01-4.162.93%-12.9815.2763.09%2.70%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials101.63.634.447.187.57%-1.0614.8774.06%1.60%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications24.9610.5715.64-12.17%-16.1647.99%52.48%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial80.185.848.026.402.22%6.8713.5959.15%5.17%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy56.21---2.0136.50%--2.2032.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy7.33-31.0111.046.82%-0.32-23.1667.14%7.08%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial67.633.245.152.9313.44%2.2811.1757.57%0.41%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial142.828.5011.174.998.72%7.2829.7072.20%2.81%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial6.7-14.30-3.94-1.85%-22.74-9.6788.78%1.11%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-9.21-24.23%-17.288.4078.56%inf%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical76.685.6010.34-2.041.46%-5.7025.0163.25%3.35%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical63.565.637.44-0.004.51%4.3627.5471.13%3.08%2019
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications26.724.7212.523.441.89%-11.706.9155.02%3.65%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical24.8618.9252.87-2.52-6.67%13.9015.7479.85%6.61%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'511.33.57-19.6518.30%-19.3326.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical85.135.068.094.803.51%3.8117.8974.77%3.57%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical160.770.903.2213.9745.91%28.6510.2936.93%0.13%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical11.1824.0240.620.534.57%-1.9631.9055.86%8.93%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial96.495.175.445.5312.25%10.8722.8822.27%2.26%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial208.8811.7916.476.112.65%-0.459.3990.91%2.93%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical9.04-47.11-4.06-4.72%44.37-6.1373.55%7.04%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical319.534.977.482.882.36%2.5840.5665.70%1.92%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy11.79-25.20-7.38-6.61%-12.99-11.8568.38%6.09%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical73.615.168.161.993.07%6.6129.6666.17%3.34%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial8.6716.0519.2113.867.31%11.7112.7189.18%7.63%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical11.4615.0619.615.522.40%7.3668.8883.18%5.44%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical96.8310.7223.526.829.98%10.29-120.12101.25%1.68%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf8.908.95%5.837.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0infinf4.068.16%-7.780.7052.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical249.624.145.116.547.23%13.45764.86104.27%1.75%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy45.33-14.52-9.562.72%-15.25-3.7555.44%2.27%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial37.615.4917.042.199.42%-15.9177.03%3.37%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical73.584.325.92-2.086.13%-3.46157.89103.16%0.84%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical25.9210.6723.39-2.95-6.21%-4.8723.8882.87%5.97%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical57.5-5.435.884.64%11.68-8.3867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial143.496.106.80-1.85-12.18%7.1933.4568.11%2.42%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy17.92-39.07-5.5112.51%-9.07-0.7731.29%16.28%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology9.448.6548.94-11.97-5.57%0.994.9366.90%5.01%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology17.0812.9126.150.730.49%-5.00-493.27103.56%3.97%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical14.0915.5825.090.46-2.06%-0.10107.3183.59%7.58%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical48.063.784.360.39-0.51%9.8617.4626.93%1.69%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0infinf20.73107.96%14.1340.1340.67%inf%2019
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical57.858.417.37-0.756.03%-3.7618.0345.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial10.8212.0617.650.43-1.00%1.7711.9639.32%8.17%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical127.886.109.021.482.51%10.8881.7078.56%3.24%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical381.875.368.345.9914.01%29.7526.6458.60%0.58%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology119.28.9113.89-3.63-3.07%-1.7955.7186.21%5.39%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial91.833.855.3210.974.48%13.0611.1781.62%1.24%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical335.141.501.8210.138.75%13.78-4,632.5190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials124.523.434.9810.7229.23%1.897.4452.37%2.36%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical369.131.852.1713.746.30%17.6025.6536.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical100.562.042.9933.3714.71%63.8223.2024.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical75.811.674.1232.8910.11%28.976.2647.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology58.588.4913.665.191.58%9.1228.0743.12%2.25%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology297.642.012.839.8412.60%10.0255.2940.33%0.65%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials34.658.9924.00-1.07-3.99%0.2016.5976.94%5.84%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications16.989.9216.426.285.22%6.0625.2283.16%5.49%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial28.631.302.49--8.84%-9.4959.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial26.863.4612.436.460.87%13.5814.3689.40%9.11%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical571.292.072.9016.0120.25%22.0120.6314.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical119.512.194.8516.006.79%16.9227.4286.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial174.784.575.37-0.52-4.46%10.7977.3879.89%2.39%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial10.6214.1220.063.5115.12%-3.257.3862.71%13.39%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial125.653.908.848.256.39%9.4024.5758.56%0.84%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial3422.43--9.162.43%-25.2650.74%3.64%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0infinf0.0720.40%-47.4514.2749.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical145.213.955.212.000.59%1.0825.3062.30%2.59%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications22.544.6211.00-0.80-4.35%0.107.1547.83%3.48%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial97.6512.2416.053.986.05%7.6814.2090.28%4.15%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical15.3520.5850.992.82-2.12%-2.1956.8289.95%9.50%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical66.954.185.77-1.410.23%-3.0430.3981.13%3.35%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial11.7614.9720.7112.084.07%12.7511.0188.25%7.01%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical32.514.879.53-3.02-4.91%23.033.7448.99%4.92%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial11.88.0513.263.12-0.50%-0.437.5655.02%10.42%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology199.573.804.469.3013.18%11.6872.5570.28%1.53%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical142.144.466.25-1.33-0.19%0.0211,983.3398.54%2.91%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy14.196.8215.57-4.03-6.61%1.566.2252.95%6.74%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical87.286.249.737.3311.81%7.8726.4682.12%0.00%2019
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical45.254.595.20-4.128.65%-1.7846.8075.58%3.52%2019
Capri Holdings LtdCPRIConsumer Cyclical15.59-30.494.895.98%-7.28-9.1572.72%0.00%2019
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical33.286.4116.552.430.36%0.3421.1781.06%1.88%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical20.4424.8463.461.230.72%1.9914.7855.67%12.41%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial147.933.837.922.155.60%4.0810.5051.51%1.03%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial34.679.5518.070.836.15%-8.474.3673.34%0.78%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical16.39-28.992.43-2.44%-3.7942.31114.77%7.29%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical34.77.2712.804.6711.31%12.3428.8472.75%4.46%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical62.569.669.4523.408.21%17.8912.5945.39%0.27%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical178.264.7510.0413.961.95%16.3611.7857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical25.76.9312.3713.165.30%12.2611.1960.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0infinf-2.157.01%-0.6219.5156.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical162.085.373.682.623.84%0.8876.2593.13%1.55%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial353.066.298.228.4111.25%15.91429.9593.33%2.58%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial35.0813.0721.854.955.08%-0.866.1794.12%4.47%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities48.9454.659.351.723.20%6.0811.8667.64%2.77%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical136.552.245.275.953.92%6.8539.4089.44%1.41%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology337.144.485.1215.94-12.85%19.6233.7061.06%1.39%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--19.75inf%-9.4480.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical32.6411.9617.383.812.11%6.1023.3462.03%1.93%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0-inf3.85-0.43%18.03-17.9153.45%inf%2019
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials65.3415.5822.81-5.31-10.97%-4.0532.6873.13%6.71%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical6.5727.6784.88-2.06-1.59%-7.648.7669.88%22.86%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial290.182.823.4812.3312.93%17.14147.9079.51%0.47%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial112.342.756.0810.584.43%15.115.5443.87%3.41%2019
MacerichMACFinancial8.577.9833.27-3.45-3.42%-2.393.0468.02%39.12%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical87.54.496.908.741.03%7.8257.2197.19%2.16%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial49.957.106.37-0.870.80%3.841,355.07101.11%1.09%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical10.32-4.96-5.65-0.23%-26.27-32.0290.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical184.924.385.69-5.140.24%2.86-96.28117.28%2.61%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology104.571.395.7122.6034.38%15.5910.8571.19%1.34%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical144.983.8314.045.237.81%-1.349.3089.04%1.25%2019
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical285.762.653.257.698.69%10.46216.7791.85%0.71%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical51.655.255.76-5.46-0.27%6.2415.0557.63%2.09%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical92.773.726.0012.442.02%7.569.1144.02%2.16%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial37.4117.3718.00-1.032.47%-8.5211.1491.04%5.36%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical16.3825.3625.455.059.66%6.8219.3862.31%3.36%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical76.613.5625.105.02-0.13%8.5010.0039.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical182.913.104.014.730.84%10.2522.0866.64%1.33%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial210.414.687.799.8911.66%20.2512.3647.16%0.99%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial108.763.143.945.1611.38%2.6022.9774.67%1.60%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial154.85.137.040.20-1.92%-1.4046.4177.33%3.72%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical70.552.983.3311.2510.34%18.6030.6819.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical40.21-10.561.980.86%10.19-8.7287.10%8.12%2019
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0----%---%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials12.95-21.56-0.33-7.10%-14.69-10.0751.46%1.37%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy35.3111.4840.636.3428.44%19.675.8556.26%6.09%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical77.355.047.822.0910.75%19.1636.6269.19%2.92%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy5.1311.8471.16-14.05-15.32%-11.823.9639.97%4.00%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial50.2211.4316.437.307.59%17.9311.1190.76%3.32%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology207.072.503.187.7014.03%11.0047.4464.29%0.88%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications131.063.897.766.057.41%--68.03106.42%1.70%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial101.6414.8017.857.957.54%11.3812.4886.89%4.75%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial823.992.853.373.892.49%9.2395.0984.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology49.4611.4922.687.43-22.98%18.4118.9824.59%0.00%2019
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical16.130.2028.488.300.58%1.580.1461.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial6.8445.03--0.55-1.91%-16.8396.47%11.09%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy8.67-45.71-2.06-7.36%-9.29-14.4255.63%5.46%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial1233.845.234.170.36%9.0914.2059.50%1.51%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities256.243.016.312.4414.81%6.409.9564.44%1.92%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials59.545.876.647.3934.29%10.4824.3743.92%1.86%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications525.50.81-29.6427.62%-35.6477.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities24.024.1716.72-0.241.85%1.156.6673.58%3.86%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical96.463.374.477.077.47%8.8141.0661.88%1.11%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical14.7-28.550.66-0.26%3.12-13.6483.32%7.54%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial292.354.618.557.1312.45%8.9627.4678.54%1.81%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy11.06-16.82-16.930.31%-24.83-43.8840.33%1.79%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities33.2354.7219.42-9.153.62%-2.19-365.2786.61%0.39%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial175.136.078.98-0.57-1.41%5.3717.7259.96%2.12%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology43.412.1414.24-0.573.84%1.6651.3687.53%4.19%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial81.578.7918.858.853.55%32.8814.2091.89%3.39%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials39.9410.5719.591.37-9.89%7.1712.4641.18%4.09%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology402.091.131.6718.45-6.81%30.9129.9329.52%0.16%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical15.721.6013.2011.15-4.32%2.552.0368.06%5.85%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications11.932.2114.223.4911.64%-2.011.4834.37%2.29%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial56.832.245.409.8312.33%11.545.3747.16%4.37%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy26.5910.8317.76-3.58-19.29%10.9319.4371.46%12.35%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications54.5311.4614.97-0.48-2.20%2.9743.1087.40%4.83%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology57.015.798.060.44-1.11%-0.1745.3288.98%1.75%2019
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical419.794.465.587.066.43%12.75393.3296.29%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy16.16-43.341.1014.41%-9.31-3.1368.69%18.04%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology71.634.025.088.4111.69%9.3443.8969.81%3.22%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial11.3110.8414.0810.8520.26%13.787.9686.44%6.02%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical75.649.1313.556.158.95%10.4727.7965.78%4.35%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities9.06--0.052.21%--59.2393.68%0.00%2019
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf12.283.71%11.0855.3872.28%nan%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical22.99--7.02-1.52%--39.7569.20%4.55%2019
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities51.816.4612.50-1.533.92%-0.5611.7868.39%3.63%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical134.913.925.420.143.87%1.6250.0981.07%2.84%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical35.218.329.040.85-3.54%2.0525.5262.12%4.11%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial41.8612.1617.749.1413.94%8.8111.7794.58%5.29%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical124.051.274.42-1.871.27%0.087.3758.66%2.44%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial80.338.446.9915.0222.04%20.6835.9774.68%3.55%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial1766.708.141.620.13%7.9125.7866.05%1.83%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical33.8911.1912.9211.890.24%8.4721.1049.06%1.35%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial98.787.4312.793.54-0.72%7.5426.0657.56%3.19%2019
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial104.51.954.506.863.80%8.688.8056.97%0.27%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial93.572.283.2713.6018.76%24.046.1034.87%1.95%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical73.56.288.160.030.61%1.52-66.91122.39%6.26%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial102.6812.3216.415.848.16%6.1211.2487.97%4.89%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial39.215.477.05-8.72-0.27%-13.0819.3752.80%1.89%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities78.916.0612.15-0.12-5.96%1.7710.0669.95%3.71%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials109.384.827.710.48-1.48%4.0726.2769.49%1.81%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities25.259.0013.59-0.21-0.21%-3.2014.9871.56%6.14%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical55.531.939.623.562.23%-3.612.5848.64%1.48%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial60.9717.3828.183.682.88%30.138.5492.89%6.81%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial192.894.516.135.513.36%5.2216.6320.11%4.77%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy60.2711.6921.42-6.04-3.74%4.3911.3353.73%5.97%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical45.3923.1533.613.368.32%2.7813.4850.88%0.36%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical37.317.8313.319.358.42%1.4111.1551.34%0.45%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy915.0423.2817.0210.22%7.736.2436.44%0.85%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical171.511.222.1017.2415.02%14.1415.9867.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology91.334.278.36-1.737.35%-2.23543.4985.10%2.89%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology110.891.057.0621.903.93%46.182.7924.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical176.332.394.522.824.38%17.2350.2472.69%0.66%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical49.5417.2630.056.2815.34%15.6816.1358.00%5.54%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial207.6812.16-7.7311.59%-12.8466.58%2.82%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial42.593.318.7116.071.09%17.293.7143.50%5.41%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical615.883.423.0922.7717.18%19.4124.1625.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial10.4815.7321.554.235.35%4.8010.4887.09%6.52%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical51.557.699.065.294.73%6.6742.7450.52%2.47%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0infinf16.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial69.0110.9313.8410.077.32%18.8616.0382.89%2.02%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical69.6812.9426.71-3.262.11%-3.4512.4644.69%5.73%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical188.091.492.3410.8811.38%7.6719.6549.55%0.78%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial211.82.845.030.210.43%3.1443.0293.39%1.87%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial386.254.384.118.623.38%12.6722.8547.58%0.48%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical84.825.266.817.936.01%13.2652.0645.57%1.12%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy6.25-42.506.88-12.90%-7.16-42.2864.50%1.26%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial81.734.139.593.192.57%8.9813.5464.20%1.89%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial0infinf5.037.83%12.1928.1364.55%inf%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical72.654.243.8410.027.24%0.13306.11132.42%2.08%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0573.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial34.438.3611.0213.877.24%23.0817.9292.60%2.39%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial34.024.979.14-9.171.23%-10.91-75.44103.40%1.87%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials576.042.954.649.972.09%15.5541.3179.88%0.80%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical10.3319.5234.391.36-1.76%-16.855.8170.80%20.09%2019
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical104.684.318.576.926.54%4.396.5252.30%3.16%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy17.38-24.18-7.490.31%-12.32-27.7157.07%11.48%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial48.877.2313.45-4.010.95%-3.154.0851.35%8.19%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial133.389.5712.843.10-0.07%9.8822.2439.74%2.99%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology194.151.822.5710.317.68%9.2715.2836.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities53.188.4610.003.01-8.84%0.8716.2173.00%4.57%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial63.6910.7919.743.391.95%6.3052.1989.98%13.14%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical346.092.553.335.817.05%-92.1475.29%0.67%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial54-5.675.30-5.08%-9.69-13.3563.73%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities120.176.2510.04-0.387.20%6.8311.4266.79%3.23%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0infinf3.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial64.599.8623.964.200.07%53.459.0690.05%4.09%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology47.3316.5715.73-5.41-7.10%-7.33120.8475.67%5.87%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical179.6911.388.2310.777.07%15.9642.9956.08%1.85%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial142.044.376.844.963.29%1.5412.1955.61%1.84%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology129.473.95-8.06-12.70%-20.8314.82%1.27%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial22.6928.2931.248.866.62%15.2225.5385.61%4.39%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical177.863.124.889.009.43%27.5917.7657.55%1.17%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0infinf-10.10-4.03%-9.350.6264.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical52.446.298.865.262.36%9.1965.8085.87%2.91%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications29.766.5628.416.476.11%14.407.1763.40%7.02%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical34.323.5828.3220.60-1.77%9.481.7652.62%6.29%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial414.373.975.3717.0937.05%18.56-49.20117.75%7.64%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial79.797.019.542.35-3.86%1.7217.0346.33%2.31%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical118.735.5310.571.473.66%8.4929.0472.34%2.24%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical121.173.996.101.966.53%18.6718.0541.29%1.79%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical50.375.076.527.288.67%7.6759.4364.76%1.53%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0infinf4.585.20%30.4014.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical378.932.473.608.624.86%13.4113.4049.17%0.20%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications18.875.5017.034.60-3.41%3.098.5741.48%21.30%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial128.137.318.047.134.57%10.6331.0511.87%2.52%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial114.249.0811.693.054.29%-3.9511.4576.44%2.92%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical135.583.595.087.905.57%11.4236.0170.37%1.04%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical1'497.1-0.7450.3614.52%59.57-13.6576.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical58.0211.8419.672.455.87%20.4115.7857.02%3.14%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf14.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications33.825.524.9219.7813.71%35.6721.5431.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology128.824.245.361.97-8.88%8.4955.7850.57%2.54%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial32.0311.1918.87-0.36-2.45%4.4915.7063.26%0.25%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical8.462.478.6211.301.42%-2.074.5755.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical31.7632.6263.222.154.74%23.4729.9678.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial36.161.735.947.0910.06%9.434.7554.26%3.59%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical90.0811.6521.306.765.63%6.0414.9052.15%0.76%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical192.716.5110.2717.9410.15%19.9838.7860.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical299.714.875.7113.177.03%20.2325.4865.24%1.38%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial16.7332.3337.212.663.45%27.0912.7685.13%6.73%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial169.175.167.65-1.98-4.92%2.6728.9870.61%2.26%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial113.765.5410.624.943.11%9.35146.2094.33%3.99%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical152.210.7129.4510.4716.20%10.7734.5079.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial36.8312.4611.975.026.01%-13.3889.41%4.95%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0infinf5.8815.86%2.4813.6068.27%inf%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial189.023.793.8712.5911.49%16.7935.5252.21%0.71%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical119.252.704.841.1210.48%-0.4718.3756.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical60.055.396.82-2.88inf%-1.94inf58.50%3.28%2019
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications0infinf-1.41-0.81%-1.1620.0862.99%inf%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy53.2311.1624.13-3.84-7.79%-2.8510.6658.16%6.88%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial119.163.916.4610.4812.46%27.9111.8747.21%1.04%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial36.844.769.78-3.60-11.05%-11.0053.4355.16%7.16%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical172.851.602.8512.758.85%9.6021.7367.96%0.58%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications2012.642.994.051.37%8.29-44.19180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical284.821.592.2748.3036.59%-26.5326.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial34.893.3311.366.883.39%3.244.1456.18%8.89%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications54.458.5518.840.740.77%5.7635.2178.46%4.45%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial193.274.955.733.88-0.55%3.8937.79108.46%0.00%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical39.5811.6118.0212.374.05%10.3014.9264.27%4.79%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology41.85-12.651.83-19.75%-12.09-6.5462.20%4.66%2018
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities87.724.107.798.53-2.04%11.9611.5370.66%2.69%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial25.4118.7623.373.292.83%-2.769.9290.25%9.20%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical136.4613.9614.520.54-2.94%-1.0836.9478.19%3.60%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial201.474.026.2118.916.18%23.7510.4470.73%1.27%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial104.333.788.612.003.63%7.7626.6174.52%1.98%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy18.563.7715.661.44-5.58%5.625.3164.46%8.18%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical129.521.827.491.552.81%1.048.2563.69%1.66%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial27.8511.9531.9113.0712.31%14.437.5161.26%6.48%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial21.4712.009.72-1.15-5.33%-5.12-341.61100.45%3.86%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial23.75-5.083.61-12.33%-4.80-0.8450.16%5.72%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-5.202.85%0.80-89.10107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical81.2651.4013.954.00-1.59%-2.166.7888.89%6.46%2019
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy24.52-58.48-0.681.52%-2.17-3.7448.77%3.26%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities64.174.079.87-0.27-0.07%3.0511.2373.76%2.35%2019
XL CapitalXLFinancial0----%---%nan%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology97.913.744.565.1324.00%5.6237.7044.45%1.53%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy42.667.9515.96-6.87-8.50%-10.477.2245.14%8.12%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical41.82.877.016.631.08%3.985.1240.78%0.88%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology15.8440.1337.20-6.49-6.17%-12.9225.7660.96%5.37%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial67.343.316.446.030.81%12.9714.4161.52%1.44%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical87.434.925.29-3.20-1.60%0.61-16.33253.24%1.94%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical120.874.536.9411.300.62%8.3410.0449.70%0.79%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial32.8815.1518.766.716.99%15.4610.7789.37%4.83%2019
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical138.312.283.025.527.47%17.5268.6576.54%0.48%2019
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical4.26-211.7815.210.19%7.92-10.6791.12%37.57%2019
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology146.822.004.342.5748.83%6.1122.4251.91%0.00%2019
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology72.221.319.659.625.41%16.2010.5672.03%0.00%2019
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical135.750.721.331.971.35%-6.5822.2052.63%0.86%2019
Samsung Electronics5930Technology53'800.00.010.010.19-10.76%1.898.3025.44%0.00%2019
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical34'000.00.010.022.211.35%-2.326.4147.64%0.00%2019
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical101'500.00.010.011.373.13%-16.343.8560.74%0.00%2019
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology217.50.240.33-6.31-3.26%-4.937.1747.93%0.22%2019
Acer Inc2353Technology17.30.160.25-6.96-5.69%-3.724.4262.08%0.14%2019