НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %Eср/P, %Изм выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 19/18Изм опер прибыли за 5 лет, %средний ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial112.53.091.6727.545.07%124.5812.5249.77%0.61%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical13.225.1143.567.312.75%-27.87-137.71100.20%2.65%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical156.634.504.33-1.371.34%-20.4919.5568.45%0.16%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology116.322.792.5442.33-2.04%21.7641.9773.27%0.71%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical95.124.693.1566.661.57%280.62103.08109.17%3.79%2019
AMC Networks Inc.AMCXCommunications24.9751.2149.2640.662.97%14.4538.4582.12%0.00%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical106.263.943.4150.206.94%42.1760.3292.36%1.56%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical109.391.901.2657.574.34%74.379.6653.89%1.17%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology240.223.142.4535.585.42%46.6148.8550.23%1.22%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology471.141.310.69169.3823.71%691.9219.1649.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology135.822.721.92109.13-3.75%127.3314.3245.27%1.55%2019
Arista Networks.ANETCommunications261.684.341.69312.7212.05%541.9842.4930.84%0.00%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical49.295.036.17-20.380.49%-50.519.0156.17%2.88%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical169.893.152.3737.985.87%66.6235.3087.11%1.77%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial69.348.4018.385.25-1.51%19.0336.1594.01%3.85%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology262.61--0.3613.0124.95%-108.78-13.62104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities83.044.043.28-2.36-6.06%1.049.3671.66%2.30%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities90.264.293.74-4.99-3.92%-17.119.5473.62%3.01%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities20.972.170.35-36.81-5.10%-22.910.8681.82%2.60%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0----%-13.89-%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial41.4911.3410.85-1.852.52%-2.8116.2481.04%2.65%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical0--244.041.91%73.16-0.6938.55%inf%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial37.5210.363.16-22.764.97%-45.131.0887.16%3.51%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial28.7811.079.51-5.96-5.86%-35.8923.8271.26%5.63%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial131.84.945.02-2.8525.18%-17.128.4987.17%2.20%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial109.983.162.2455.523.76%111.8013.1573.44%1.52%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology99.272.962.0347.346.60%12.1310.7547.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials116.734.293.2146.776.35%145.5313.8058.49%1.22%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical476.991.180.69216.0022.39%180.2526.2946.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical45.9113.5413.0163.586.26%10.5028.2266.67%3.05%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial93.8916.989.9826.7812.21%40.7613.3778.33%2.76%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial111.873.902.7034.734.48%73.18251.0374.37%0.98%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical124.888.802.52123.4220.81%144.0011.5035.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology71.34.163.4461.02-12.55%120.3929.3456.82%1.18%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology83.120.34-0.1522.253.95%-507.10-38.4353.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial114.073.282.5528.266.45%31.0318.8648.04%0.49%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial83.910.4110.36-10.80-5.84%-23.858.7542.30%1.72%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical2355.734.6316.44-1.62%56.2630.0683.80%2.56%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial182.948.777.704.83-0.26%-12.3723.7396.23%2.34%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial237.981.791.0884.881.88%80.8018.7384.61%1.52%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications3'143.70.730.29215.2420.45%8,069.1016.5872.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0----%-16.43-%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology328.471.601.1261.9517.18%48.2313.8128.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical322.415.994.1641.0713.15%33.3312.9959.04%1.02%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial192.913.473.05-8.572.26%10.3323.9788.27%0.93%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial53.135.144.4727.02-6.12%61.9421.1445.49%2.07%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy9.75--158.92-44.11-12.14%-61.01-26.9872.28%10.22%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0inf--11.967.56%-37.77-11.1572.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials312.672.552.21-14.56-0.13%60.1418.3439.88%1.44%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial121.593.182.4353.880.29%56.5025.2357.50%0.77%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial154.071.750.87110.6715.36%135.433.0544.72%2.15%2019
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials26.227.873.52--2.22%-8.4042.46%0.00%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology75.412.581.8147.21-13.48%35.8412.1135.47%0.49%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial164.693.423.6937.961.75%34.578.6742.51%3.65%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology375.541.791.82429.338.39%686.3014.1863.00%2.79%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical152.352.392.4811.69-1.24%81.6830.4578.06%1.49%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities162.332.111.6919.894.94%16.659.5373.01%1.20%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial117.377.155.7930.998.64%-6.2527.1488.37%1.50%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial103.658.527.2653.44-0.20%54.7619.6339.51%0.54%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'151.46.064.8125.215.73%21.09-79.92117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial179.36-5.59-15.65-24.29%-126.43265.64106.21%4.57%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications290.531.671.02554.3848.48%108.8562.3536.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial27.7611.427.8417.313.61%311.337.2689.12%2.47%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical80.972.424.676.002.37%170.1222.3856.51%1.02%2019
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0inf-46.6712.83%28.539.3985.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical1115.103.695.581.73%66.0825.5074.37%1.73%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%-19.37-%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical240.311.771.32104.718.18%9.5912.2659.28%1.41%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial20.4211.8216.16-32.00-8.62%-51.6513.5721.75%5.13%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical70.886.976.4411.132.34%17.8248.1367.95%2.59%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial36.71--4.64-30.63-26.89%-156.35-4.7992.86%0.64%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0inf--4.20%-0.1535.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical236.2616.2010.5648.186.88%77.2934.6151.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial39.1612.8010.6029.768.37%56.819.2289.06%3.71%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial666.024.413.8631.212.40%34.9713.1779.29%2.06%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial92.981.861.3233.89-1.38%11.0819.1682.61%0.60%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical64.082.372.0064.6515.89%128.2121.0960.22%1.85%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial221.526.8110.8968.0745.19%236.1011.3447.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical38.218.591.9745.469.28%-604.3213.2054.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical37.998.037.1422.43-3.44%35.2117.6350.07%1.51%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial88.773.773.7523.518.96%27.416.5562.31%4.82%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial47.6419.5611.7813.796.52%62.585.6990.06%5.49%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0inf--8.794.93%-17.8413.7354.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical34.384.041.49-19.4320.16%2.716.8366.40%2.12%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical55.41-1.9049.155.08%-289.634.8095.60%3.50%2019
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial170.826.573.21-2.51-1.68%150.1519.9881.35%2.30%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial146.986.715.5578.324.49%54.009.7168.73%2.04%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0inf-164.0311.97%59.0223.9061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial87.23.983.1684.20-6.57%71.1961.2234.38%1.59%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0inf-122.162.06%64.9848.0873.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial161.781.231.0062.857.32%65.738.6072.73%2.74%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical19.2522.3718.0831.1110.30%84.8810.1143.71%10.38%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-135.3117.52%186.9739.4282.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology73.872.342.7467.306.08%-21.2815.6937.38%0.50%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials28.967.967.95-3.233.64%-56.618.8353.69%4.28%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial32.3312.979.5550.999.68%77.526.6186.60%4.94%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical84.832.922.5432.155.11%31.0424.7559.93%1.06%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy0---60.27-13.12%-101.49-47.8272.82%inf%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial93.924.524.2013.66-7.95%5.5544.0164.00%2.18%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications613.21.362.16402.464.88%570.55-1,322.8973.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical211.26.693.50341.79215.65%136.5217.0370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial85.7314.486.1460.2446.55%226.2311.8861.18%2.57%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical81.783.383.04-9.170.96%-0.081,455.5496.29%2.30%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical194.913.342.8012.691.47%15.05301.4689.07%1.99%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial53.9315.9710.5946.416.18%76.0910.4490.02%5.36%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications47.186.065.6358.4015.27%41.7420.1067.64%1.73%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial162.413.633.4456.4012.96%46.349.2765.22%2.91%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical1'278.10.980.7735.9814.83%-37.5417.2467.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical228.976.674.8422.63-0.84%14.1620.6357.11%2.25%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities66.143.592.95-4.65-0.41%7.5513.5481.16%2.30%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical68.823.311.77350.7224.16%283.8417.2569.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities23.736.124.2633.3316.17%31.1213.4776.41%5.38%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial86.9513.9410.8041.464.29%4.649.1385.14%2.60%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy16.6510.262.29-4.91-5.57%800.076.2152.05%2.19%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0inf-25.402.50%-26.8220.4448.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0inf-93.6727.02%67.3532.6362.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical351.742.491.5354.474.76%78.3810.2642.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy33.3820.175.34-38.00-10.57%16.315.9850.29%4.21%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical3652.271.6835.577.86%47.1122.8865.67%0.64%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical4.45--19.9738.15-33.09%-14,451.75-17.4271.51%10.16%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical46.121.514.13-1.9522.55%-22.7340.5291.54%3.03%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology259.280.050.11218.1928.73%-303.942.1738.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications38.27.215.0610.105.22%52.1614.8865.67%3.71%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0----%-122.49-%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial88.24.944.38-5.78-2.56%37.4224.4068.99%1.13%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical363.462.331.6264.346.42%88.0727.4259.62%0.58%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications0--24.24-4.44%-213.11-1.4779.19%inf%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology73.884.664.2563.534.08%30.1318.5031.98%1.15%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology114.654.832.77-4.211.23%77.3438.3880.91%1.30%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical67.537.515.2584.2431.96%36.2311.3471.15%2.94%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy79.41.915.48-27.27-11.98%-99.495.5838.84%5.86%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy48.53-2.9464.4914.26%-170.164.8228.10%1.05%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities84.021.982.9533.2623.99%-7.6113.1867.22%4.35%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical36.7720.3315.1316.465.78%200.0031.3376.20%4.18%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials61.661.107.41--4.79%-3.9140.12%3.56%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial248.874.173.088.855.09%1.7026.8784.34%1.21%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial76.1912.6610.5745.558.88%3.8222.2789.60%2.45%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical210.493.272.6546.778.31%30.1424.0870.64%0.62%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical120.325.294.403.912.59%25.2315.2955.72%1.76%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical64.956.854.44119.239.49%164.6915.7734.03%0.95%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical233.781.811.6739.205.06%59.8711.3651.22%0.32%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications142.594.293.7542.5217.05%4.2419.8446.98%1.12%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications22.1219.058.7477.885.60%46.0013.2264.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications28.04517.3617.19-12.54-5.97%2.9843.7963.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical17.021.1616.72-3.94-10.23%-68.1049.9787.86%0.75%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial138.221.500.9098.545.34%129.725.9453.83%2.38%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical95.873.642.00174.473.45%21.3418.6168.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial119.723.934.07-7.952.06%-19.7918.4665.02%1.64%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials52.12-2.23--13.41%--4.0476.71%5.40%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-81.6749.42%101.5335.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial38.662.984.19-6.982.73%74.9817.2339.67%2.22%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical120.554.553.3535.405.33%169.5024.7159.40%2.36%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities128.814.723.992.99-10.86%7.3610.6771.74%2.80%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities95.45.343.8711.422.28%17.916.5469.81%3.80%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical102.337.085.1022.30-0.14%2.7011.7586.60%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy11.33--33.60-61.18-14.65%-95.13-4.3056.84%3.23%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology19.5425.298.66--4.51%-11.7660.35%4.22%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology116.973.022.5038.46-3.88%2,918.1825.0840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications48.325.366.1722.870.50%-6.2628.2684.21%1.42%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials216.92.522.134.381.62%3.0117.8458.19%0.90%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities79.285.064.88-2.671.92%21.149.2568.64%3.48%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical151.9-1.6043.972.80%-152.5512.3266.84%1.02%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities60.766.114.41-7.95-2.45%-28.207.9975.93%3.52%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical246.213.202.2635.508.62%26.5632.1766.47%1.09%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials90.346.207.73-2.67-8.65%-3.6121.1562.32%2.80%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial76.295.064.583.605.54%-10.4522.9259.64%2.65%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy40.3111.634.273.471.76%-29.436.4141.71%2.50%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial743.210.770.29127.609.67%129.673.4263.11%1.26%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial59.284.406.063.304.76%-1.3812.0248.01%3.77%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy13.49--8.6969.55-9.87%-235.00-0.5247.88%0.82%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities93.532.842.9010.130.93%-2.598.6968.91%2.09%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0----%-17.23-%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial254.452.652.0450.394.29%140.326.0249.31%3.19%2019
E*TradeETFCCommunications49.268.775.7155.773.59%193.7610.0189.35%1.61%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial113.54.894.80-5.15-1.01%58.6113.6150.82%2.65%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities109.155.762.12-12.94-1.19%-30.715.3079.74%3.33%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0----%-1.88-%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical842.001.3587.1816.79%-1.3529.6536.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities43.326.965.4325.55-4.28%40.378.2472.34%3.34%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial87.313.993.3424.540.46%28.9325.8540.49%1.15%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications128.642.952.43109.377.52%74.4012.4374.08%1.02%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial106.923.042.47102.199.35%128.0213.8965.76%3.32%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical8.20.1512.828.21-2.77%72.8914.5387.15%7.46%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical45.993.002.2942.867.42%34.2330.4529.85%1.89%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications278.772.291.52467.1226.61%380.3021.7924.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial80.063.883.2743.635.10%73.1115.2561.41%1.11%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials19.79--7.84-27.99-22.69%-466.11-8.1457.24%1.01%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial263.880.783.2052.956.48%17.0614.2267.36%0.99%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities29.525.70-4.96-26.67-2.01%136.35-3.7783.51%5.12%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications154.974.524.1329.473.75%5.0530.0648.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology141.690.340.7861.1322.68%-23.767.8540.99%0.75%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology109.11.221.30101.0974.94%32.9834.8455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial26.5613.2810.2550.5522.79%57.8912.2287.48%3.98%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical39.7111.8412.2311.940.83%-19.3820.0162.47%3.96%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial36.853.554.0323.286.27%5.4111.4140.35%1.90%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial13.5-0.09-33.36-5.43%-203.34-1.0680.12%6.22%2019
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial32.156.065.10-19.132.93%-48.8511.8763.09%2.38%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials109.843.352.9541.467.57%98.0720.3574.06%1.48%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications26.2510.226.65-12.17%-25.5947.99%50.73%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial91.615.113.6336.392.22%30.8011.8859.15%4.53%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy86.11-0.80-9.6736.50%-138.341.7732.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy7.25--15.9468.836.82%-238.941.7967.14%7.15%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial70.333.125.1415.5113.44%-19.3729.5157.57%0.40%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial147.138.257.0627.548.72%19.5225.7272.20%2.73%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial8.72--3.90-18.21-1.85%-94.52-5.6888.78%0.85%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0inf--38.32-24.23%-79.8116.9178.56%inf%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical59.057.2813.32-9.811.46%-71.9260.6163.25%4.35%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical58.366.114.97-0.024.51%42.2026.5871.13%3.35%2019
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications35.683.525.5218.401.89%-32.378.0655.02%2.72%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical38.9612.0710.15-11.99-6.67%258.2414.7579.85%4.21%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'763.03.091.92145.2318.30%107.5116.1226.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical98.494.374.8726.403.51%-19.7020.7974.77%3.09%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical193.660.740.6292.3045.91%95.1718.9336.93%0.11%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical23.0611.6511.592.684.57%-36.6233.9955.86%4.33%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial115.274.322.7930.8912.25%36.9216.7522.27%1.89%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial214.9311.4510.1834.522.65%-14.368.9390.91%2.85%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical9.605-35.36-18.71-4.72%-56.6025.5473.55%6.61%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical388.224.073.5115.262.36%-6.3231.2365.70%1.57%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy14.38--3.77-31.83-6.61%-108.79-2.0968.38%4.96%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical85.44.453.6410.363.07%2.6224.8566.17%2.88%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial11.9511.618.2691.337.31%94.4911.5489.18%5.52%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical12.8113.469.6630.842.40%57.7743.2783.18%4.86%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical147.327.035.4839.059.98%32.68-57.15101.25%1.10%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0inf-53.178.95%35.185.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0inf-22.038.16%-81.426.0752.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical269.973.832.6637.297.23%69.43207.69104.27%1.62%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy43.39--14.55-39.512.72%-78.89-11.0955.44%2.37%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial44.8712.974.2911.429.42%35.864.8477.03%2.82%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical104.193.052.97-10.006.13%-0.9645.47103.16%0.60%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical33.148.3412.36-13.92-6.21%-56.6328.5782.87%4.67%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical68.35-0.8733.064.64%-144.267.6867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial196.994.443.41-8.92-12.18%17.4926.4368.11%1.77%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy17.53-12.30-24.6912.51%-98.055.2231.29%16.64%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology9.738.3814.08-47.15-5.57%-45.445.7366.90%4.86%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology19.7311.6314.193.720.49%-8.91-111.79103.56%3.58%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical18.3411.9413.042.33-2.06%-24.76159.7983.59%5.81%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical49.493.673.131.94-0.51%28.4119.4026.93%1.64%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0inf-156.50107.96%59.9824.1440.67%inf%2019
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical687.165.30-3.726.03%0.4414.6245.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial13.649.568.012.15-1.00%12.5410.4439.32%6.48%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical149.725.213.927.612.51%14.6376.2778.56%2.76%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical422.994.842.9433.7914.01%35.1416.3558.60%0.52%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology115.539.169.88-16.86-3.07%-44.3863.4686.21%5.54%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial98.223.513.0668.244.48%84.6011.0681.62%1.13%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical436.451.150.7461.998.75%112.42-940.3190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials112.383.793.2366.4229.23%12.3221.1252.37%2.61%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical305.692.251.4390.346.30%91.3727.3436.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical81.282.510.29322.0514.71%-8,468.155.5424.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical91.151.380.89314.4810.11%306.446.6947.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology45.611.267.5928.811.58%43.5821.6043.12%2.98%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology360.141.651.0859.8912.60%42.6252.7740.33%0.53%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials47.366.586.96-5.25-3.99%44.0824.0176.94%4.28%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications21.097.976.8335.615.22%37.7523.1683.16%4.41%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial42.780.890.06--8.84%-6.3759.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial26.653.482.9236.720.87%42.2517.2689.40%9.17%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical773.451.520.90110.0920.25%152.2917.0414.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical155.851.681.09110.016.79%29.339.8186.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial213.893.723.36-2.59-4.46%17.8044.9979.89%1.95%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial14.8410.1013.4718.8515.12%-31.2910.3962.71%9.58%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial124.313.933.7148.666.39%16.2034.2458.56%0.85%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial44.4217.175.73-38.152.43%-31.2215.1050.74%2.78%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0inf-0.3420.40%-23.337.3349.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical146.083.933.4710.400.59%-4.1919.9962.30%2.58%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications21.424.884.98-3.93-4.35%-205.367.7847.83%3.68%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial116.910.227.6821.576.05%45.1011.2290.28%3.46%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical16.1619.5320.8114.94-2.12%-40.7444.1089.95%9.02%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical62.964.444.23-6.870.23%36.8238.0281.13%3.55%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial15.211.578.4176.834.07%58.969.4588.25%5.42%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical30.625.174.61-14.23-4.91%-29.964.7948.99%5.22%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial13.577.008.6116.60-0.50%28.389.6955.02%9.06%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology232.323.282.1255.9713.18%79.9576.8870.28%1.32%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical132.664.783.90-6.46-0.19%18.642,606.8598.54%3.12%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy12.37.873.57-18.59-6.61%9.552.9552.95%7.77%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical95.975.644.4942.4111.81%24.1922.0982.12%0.00%2019
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical52.573.952.77-18.988.65%3.8926.1275.58%3.03%2019
Capri Holdings LtdCPRIConsumer Cyclical27-13.0526.985.98%-115.2728.1172.72%0.00%2019
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical31.016.918.6212.740.36%-28.2432.2081.06%2.02%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical25.8419.6518.996.290.72%-21.8713.6655.67%9.81%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial184.313.123.4711.215.60%9.5413.6951.51%0.84%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial42.557.976.044.236.15%-25.913.0473.34%0.65%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical32.52-8.6912.75-2.44%-86.79947.48114.77%3.67%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical41.86.035.2425.6511.31%54.8725.2672.75%3.69%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical70.48.575.18186.128.21%168.2114.9145.39%0.24%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical198.554.263.9692.211.95%47.1016.1857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical35.445.024.3685.555.30%37.9714.1360.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0inf--10.307.01%0.2711.3356.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical142.336.112.3113.783.84%87.0225.0893.13%1.77%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial363.956.124.2049.7311.25%70.4941.4193.33%2.51%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial42.6310.7517.1327.335.08%-45.019.5694.12%3.68%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities56.634.013.218.883.20%43.0611.3567.64%2.39%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical153.452.002.3533.493.92%-3.1633.0389.44%1.25%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology416.283.662.36109.53-12.85%263.7123.7461.06%1.13%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--66.72inf%40.423.3780.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical43.898.888.8020.552.11%32.9027.8162.03%1.44%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0--20.78-0.43%-349.4611.5653.45%inf%2019
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials79.3912.8116.00-23.86-10.97%-28.2451.7973.13%5.51%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical7.723.6145.03-9.87-1.59%-65.3620.5069.88%19.51%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial344.562.381.4478.8312.93%89.2782.1779.51%0.39%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial125.612.461.8565.374.43%86.856.0343.87%3.05%2019
MacerichMACFinancial9.027.1834.69-16.09-3.42%-19.3511.0768.02%35.20%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical118.33.323.0552.021.03%55.313.9597.19%1.60%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial53.746.654.63-4.270.80%50.90374.15101.11%1.02%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical13.54--2.17-25.22-0.23%-94.00-13.0490.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical213.223.793.26-23.190.24%14.10-63.67117.28%2.25%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology126.511.080.94177.0034.38%55.6713.2971.19%1.05%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical178.513.145.7029.057.81%-16.1416.1689.04%1.03%2019
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical275.452.751.9144.838.69%38.84220.7491.85%0.73%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical55.924.844.42-24.46-0.27%18.5412.9957.63%1.93%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical113.223.042.3079.692.02%56.949.9744.02%1.77%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial44.9414.5911.36-5.042.47%-22.657.4091.04%4.50%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical25.316.406.6327.959.66%212.798.2162.31%2.17%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical122.238.558.9227.77-0.13%7.0413.9939.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical178.323.172.5726.020.84%58.8226.7066.64%1.36%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial261.433.762.7360.2211.66%181.0311.1047.16%0.80%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial110.583.112.8928.5811.38%16.3422.7574.67%1.59%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial163.434.855.240.99-1.92%-13.4741.3077.33%3.52%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical81.352.581.8170.4310.34%87.6830.0719.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical38.17-9.5010.310.86%35.51149.9687.10%8.56%2019
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0----%-29.89-%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials17-4.20-1.65-7.10%-183.472.5451.46%1.04%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy36.4711.1110.8236.0128.44%43.0514.6856.26%5.89%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical80.54.833.1710.9010.75%104.6416.8669.19%2.80%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy5.0911.95-22.59-53.08-15.32%-53.28-4.2639.97%4.03%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial56.028.926.4941.817.23%214.708.5990.76%2.59%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology218.392.381.3744.9314.03%54.7627.3764.29%0.84%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications170.263.012.4034.117.41%-257.16-105.62106.42%1.31%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial123.9212.139.1446.567.54%55.119.8686.89%3.90%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial1'179.62.001.5021.022.49%51.0571.1084.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology55.9610.138.3543.09-22.98%138.9430.6924.59%0.00%2019
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical15.120.216.7648.980.58%-47.1011.8761.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial10.0231.9836.48-2.71-1.91%-56.6016.1596.47%7.88%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy8.46--20.00-10.13-7.36%-265.64-7.7955.63%5.54%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial129.683.642.2822.640.36%34.888.5759.50%1.43%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities75.512.552.6912.8314.81%22.1015.5964.44%1.63%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials66.015.290.9842.8434.29%269.284.6043.92%1.68%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications470.50.900.34266.1727.62%546.7820.8977.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0----%--24.90-%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities24.114.152.90-1.201.85%12.885.1573.58%3.84%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical128.952.492.0540.717.47%29.6729.2361.88%0.82%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical15.64-2.263.34-0.26%-108.541.4883.32%7.07%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial301.284.484.7941.1312.45%24.1935.2178.54%1.75%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy11.46--26.38-60.450.31%-273.79-8.8240.33%1.73%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities31.9256.93-9.55-38.113.62%1.49-77.5986.61%0.41%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial230.424.654.56-2.82-1.41%11.5820.2559.96%1.62%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology49.6510.614.87-2.833.84%66.3518.0487.53%3.66%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial90.87.906.2352.803.55%63.3412.5691.89%3.05%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials50.768.307.087.03-9.89%45.8812.3641.18%3.21%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology545.230.830.64133.19-6.81%274.9733.9329.52%0.12%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical19.111.31-5.8269.63-4.32%-179.667.2068.06%4.81%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications15.6651.67-3.2818.7111.64%25.24-2.6934.37%1.73%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial61.62.021.5359.7812.33%54.754.9747.16%3.94%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy31.359.184.46-16.65-19.29%67.4012.1671.46%10.46%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications55.4911.239.92-2.38-2.20%9.1736.3187.40%4.73%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology56.845.925.162.20-1.11%0.1822.3688.98%1.79%2019
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical455.044.223.3340.666.43%51.19134.0796.29%0.00%2019
Ollie's BargainOLLIConsumer Cyclical85.032.431.21129.5815.26%223.0812.3718.67%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy12.23--4.415.6014.41%-63.36-0.0568.69%23.04%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology90.593.182.4849.7711.58%39.5442.8969.81%2.54%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial12.779.596.5167.3820.26%71.416.6086.44%5.32%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical90.67.615.1734.768.95%48.6921.9265.78%3.63%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities10.42--7.310.232.21%-512.00-10.2393.68%0.00%2019
BookingBKNGCommunications2'118.25.613.5278.473.71%73.9233.9572.28%0.00%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical29.26-1.6440.38-1.52%-287.833.3069.20%3.56%2019
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities60.385.544.80-7.443.92%-25.9211.3068.39%3.11%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical138.453.823.740.723.87%7.4152.9781.07%2.77%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical39.27.475.514.32-3.54%60.4618.2462.12%3.69%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial47.6410.6511.3954.8313.94%13.3013.8794.58%4.63%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical137.991.142.83-9.031.27%-60.5515.8258.66%2.19%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial90.397.503.70101.3022.04%164.2922.3174.68%3.15%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial252.794.643.288.360.13%72.0419.4266.05%1.27%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical40.649.336.2175.410.24%88.8414.7449.06%1.12%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial126.795.794.6918.99-0.72%49.9530.5157.56%2.48%2019
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial128.091.591.5939.323.80%119.3710.2256.97%0.22%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial99.612.141.7289.1618.76%210.176.7734.87%1.83%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical71.636.446.340.130.61%-10.01-73.52122.39%6.42%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial127.989.908.6732.828.16%15.4310.1187.97%3.93%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial52.834.053.85-36.63-0.27%-19.689.4652.80%1.40%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities87.945.444.74-0.58-5.96%-17.179.6969.95%3.33%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials141.873.714.262.40-1.48%7.2827.7869.49%1.40%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities28.757.906.80-1.06-0.21%-0.9413.5871.56%5.39%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical46.032.33-9.0619.122.23%-63.88-4.0448.64%1.79%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial73.4514.3915.7719.782.88%79.6610.1192.89%5.64%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial222.083.923.6830.753.36%38.8215.5920.11%4.14%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy57.0312.3516.27-26.77-3.74%-30.6216.7053.73%6.30%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical70.8414.829.8917.968.32%73.6910.7350.88%0.23%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical65.494.423.3356.348.42%29.328.1051.34%0.26%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0inf-24.9530.28%99.8933.7638.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy88.375.203.06119.4710.22%-9.954.5336.44%0.87%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical184.721.140.72121.4615.02%114.4311.9667.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology142.612.722.15-8.367.35%1.5598.1385.10%1.84%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology149.480.780.25169.143.93%691.736.0424.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical205.81.951.4314.904.38%98.50-291.5772.69%0.54%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical75.4311.107.9135.6315.34%121.1313.9258.00%3.56%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial231.6910.908.5645.1411.59%-20.6710.4066.58%2.53%2019
Renewable EnergyREGIEnergy57.8316.714.17107.3610.84%367.3914.9736.60%0.00%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial45.963.072.49110.661.09%100.446.6443.50%5.01%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical567.553.562.14178.8917.18%168.2126.2725.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial15.2210.829.0923.005.35%18.018.2387.09%4.49%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical62.116.425.1529.384.73%24.9235.4650.52%2.06%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0inf-119.0815.12%120.5119.2971.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial85.598.845.7661.587.32%92.0513.0182.89%1.63%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical81.7410.9310.02-15.262.11%-50.2810.4744.69%4.84%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical220.591.271.1067.6311.38%43.0019.9449.55%0.66%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial254.742.362.511.080.43%15.0233.3493.39%1.56%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial390.214.322.3251.203.38%49.9215.9747.58%0.47%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical107.824.142.9746.466.01%51.9447.5245.57%0.88%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy6.43--37.7239.47-12.90%-265.60-13.2764.50%1.22%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial100.413.352.7616.992.57%44.9411.2864.20%1.53%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial0inf-27.827.83%50.1722.9664.55%inf%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical95.883.202.7661.177.24%32.3597.45132.42%1.57%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0---9.86-8.06%-180.115.0673.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial44.964.392.8191.447.24%129.2215.0492.60%1.26%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial42.873.955.89-38.181.23%-11.4954.11103.40%1.49%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials690.762.461.9760.842.09%78.0574.7979.88%0.67%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical24.68.1917.606.99-1.76%-72.558.4570.80%8.43%2019
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical113.263.985.2239.706.54%1.0410.3452.30%2.92%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy18.25--2.41-32.240.31%-228.22-1.8557.07%10.90%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial606.216.40-18.490.95%-21.053.7051.35%7.04%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial168.267.606.1716.47-0.07%40.5421.6839.74%2.37%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0----%-29.56-%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology233.791.500.8763.347.68%109.179.6636.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities62.327.223.7515.99-8.84%112.4110.1473.00%3.90%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial79.18.697.9718.161.95%21.9038.5489.98%10.58%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical346.412.551.7432.637.05%2,754.8788.3475.29%0.67%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0----%--2.09-%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial72.21-0.6329.48-5.08%-138.093.2763.73%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities130.395.833.26-1.877.20%49.048.6566.79%3.01%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0inf-21.267.08%103.929.0788.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial70.19.078.8523.110.07%11.2810.0390.05%3.76%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology54.1514.469.02-24.29-7.10%-16.2761.7475.67%5.12%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical200.75-4.4838.412.80%43.6122.3554.35%1.67%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial177.413.363.1727.373.29%8.9713.3155.61%1.41%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology144.583.533.4747.36-12.70%68.4426.1314.82%1.13%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial29.8521.5014.3952.916.62%44.3322.1985.61%3.33%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical234.352.371.9453.849.43%117.7417.6457.55%0.88%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0inf--41.29-4.03%9.7217.3364.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical71.084.623.1429.232.36%46.8234.1585.87%2.14%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications28.36.897.8936.806.11%128.9112.8163.40%7.38%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical41.162.9310.90155.15-1.77%5.229.4652.62%5.15%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial568.322.892.05120.1237.05%107.64-58.28117.75%5.56%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial105.865.275.8612.32-3.86%9.5822.0446.33%1.74%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical154.914.232.927.573.66%2.7119.3272.34%1.72%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical131.163.682.6510.196.53%159.6914.4141.29%1.66%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical60.94.193.3342.128.67%25.8955.7864.76%1.26%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0inf-25.075.20%17.9816.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical484.991.921.2851.234.86%83.5410.9349.17%0.15%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications24.314.264.3025.20-3.41%-45.0011.3041.48%16.49%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial137.036.874.9141.084.57%26.2426.3311.87%2.37%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial134.287.718.5016.224.29%-36.2012.0776.44%2.48%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical129.63.723.0246.225.57%26.0832.5870.37%1.08%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical421.26--0.24668.4614.52%-63.04-44.2376.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical60.3511.3910.0212.845.87%97.6918.1157.02%3.02%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-95.14-18.26%115.0921.9965.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications43.194.270.49146.5713.71%-167.99-0.2231.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0----%-16.66-%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology156.223.502.7510.26-8.88%45.0039.3250.57%2.10%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial42.498.387.89-1.79-2.45%8.1215.3763.26%0.19%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical13.521.531.9270.771.42%-33.118.7155.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical41.3225.0324.9611.204.74%81.2574.7578.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial38.151.651.9240.8510.06%74.386.1954.26%3.41%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical126.778.277.2338.675.63%14.3515.7452.15%0.54%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical247.25.073.48128.2410.15%119.5631.9060.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical3504.172.7585.607.03%91.6021.5264.25%1.18%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial20.7326.0619.0214.013.45%119.809.1585.13%5.43%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial1984.444.59-9.50-4.92%-2.2729.0270.61%1.95%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial163.223.803.6327.243.11%56.96361.0694.33%2.74%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical205.827.915.9664.4916.20%54.7141.9379.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial44.1610.399.4827.736.01%7.4913.4289.41%4.13%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0inf-33.0715.86%-6.5417.5268.27%inf%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial212.683.372.1880.8911.49%94.8925.1252.21%0.63%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical172.981.851.985.7510.48%-32.3918.8356.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical77.814.152.87-13.59inf%-33.8217.8858.50%2.53%2019
Viacom Inc.VIACCommunications29.0520.1612.95122.162.06%64.9848.0873.16%3.63%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy50.0811.8615.93-17.78-7.79%-35.0115.2558.16%7.31%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial135.683.442.3964.6212.46%63.059.2247.21%0.91%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial38.6942.5414.32-16.77-11.05%-56.5815.4355.16%6.81%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical196.311.411.6282.178.85%10.2275.1967.96%0.51%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications203.462.642.0321.931.37%42.82-49.34180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical222.852.030.61617.2136.59%-272.965.5726.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial46.852.473.5539.473.39%23.936.1756.18%6.60%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications59.847.787.103.770.77%55.0068.2778.46%4.04%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial230.444.143.0620.97-0.55%36.7923.30108.46%0.00%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical39.78511.5611.3279.164.05%35.1414.9864.27%4.77%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology41.48-2.3414.851.01%-79.213.2762.78%4.71%2019
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities103.833.472.8350.55-2.04%37.7012.5370.66%2.27%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial24.2219.5221.9717.592.83%-28.6511.4890.25%9.58%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0----%-12.51-%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical180.6910.485.422.75-2.94%32.2413.5978.19%2.70%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial1964.132.28137.746.18%105.4112.3970.73%1.30%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial120.963.272.8610.423.63%17.7025.2674.52%1.71%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy19.353.622.837.39-5.58%22.436.3564.46%7.84%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical143.541.643.178.002.81%-18.2915.6163.69%1.50%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial40.348.246.4784.8312.31%74.918.7661.25%4.47%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial21.4412.016.23-5.62-5.33%-18.11-69.52100.45%3.87%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial28.14-3.6619.40-12.33%-34.0411.8850.16%4.82%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0inf--23.442.85%-13.7143.67107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical102.241.123.9521.67-1.59%-30.64350.4288.89%5.14%2019
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy31.25--6.01-3.371.52%-114.17-0.7148.77%2.56%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities73.433.562.98-1.34-0.07%8.0010.5973.76%2.05%2019
XL CapitalXLFinancial0----%-2.78-%nan%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology130.352.781.9928.3924.00%27.7624.3644.45%1.14%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy36.939.1811.89-29.93-8.50%-66.1710.1145.14%9.38%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical51.42.34-1.9237.861.08%-19.012.0940.78%0.72%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology21.531.7211.33-28.50-6.17%-35.537.2760.96%4.24%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial93.532.382.1934.040.81%4.9715.7861.52%1.03%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical101.984.214.42-15.03-1.60%27.2238.34253.24%1.66%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical155.953.501.9370.800.62%9.667.0649.70%0.61%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial39.5812.578.9138.346.99%69.457.7789.37%4.01%2019
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical165.21.911.1730.837.47%108.3761.2476.54%0.40%2019
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical3.77--12.73102.980.19%-22.32-1.8991.12%26.05%2019
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology159.991.810.5913.5248.83%-50.2312.7451.91%0.00%2019
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology74.11.270.9558.295.41%-240.217.6272.03%0.00%2019
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical174.10.560.8110.251.35%-51.3730.5452.63%0.67%2019
Samsung Electronics5930Technology60'200.00.010.010.95-10.76%0.2514.9825.44%0.00%2019
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical173'500.00.010.017.043.13%-56.857.1460.74%0.00%2019
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology241.50.220.26-27.79-3.26%-47.509.0647.93%0.20%2019
Acer Inc2353Technology230.120.05-30.27-5.69%11.531.8962.08%0.11%2019
NEXITYNXIFinancial29.0211.0510.7949.351.06%152.479.3178.74%9.50%2019