НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial69.953.074.44-8.206.43%-5.9416.1142.62%0.76%2017
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical41.989.9323.6211.175.04%31.3550.7092.36%1.02%2017
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical167.653.834.898.60-2.03%-0.3216.3159.74%0.14%2017
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology220.794.536.477.936.30%5.1437.7064.28%1.20%2017
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical93.423.757.038.9510.06%7.39114.5292.80%2.90%2017
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical89.571.885.5714.424.29%1.4717.1294.15%1.65%2017
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical71.440.382.927.5331.35%-20.032.3059.22%1.48%2017
Accenture plcACNTechnology172.633.114.504.315.66%4.6542.0757.20%1.42%2017
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology264.091.311.9510.6424.72%11.1122.8141.80%0.00%2017
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology952.062.5913.5949.28%3.2114.0851.94%1.71%2017
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical49.625.746.82-7.65-2.43%21.569.2754.02%2.63%2017
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical149.072.663.003.166.10%1.5938.6889.30%1.53%2017
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial244.825.8618.8616.228.14%18.6447.5693.95%0.86%2017
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology152.83-0.24-1.72-18.89%-32.56-35.9484.71%0.00%2017
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities63.763.3612.961.331.66%2.047.2271.76%2.81%2017
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities70.645.4912.730.63-5.83%2.8310.9871.69%3.42%2017
AES CorpAESUtilities13.76-26.04-9.312.42%-2.67-17.9182.84%3.48%2017
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical203.42.862.4610.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%0.88%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial47.712.57--3.10-3.95%-22.4882.07%1.80%2017
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical187.98-7.7921.939.40%47.54-5.4137.61%1.91%2017
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial54.65---7.01-5.44%--7.9286.81%2.41%2017
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial43.584.606.170.960.96%3.6315.4271.09%3.29%2017
Assurant IncAIZFinancial103.98.002.60-5.49-14.83%1.6712.6886.55%1.83%2017
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial75.153.375.2219.5710.10%19.1612.6767.71%2.06%2017
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology72.871.776.7712.756.96%12.426.7728.07%0.00%2017
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials104.940.486.122.2714.75%5.351.3950.74%1.24%2017
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical388.960.741.1621.3436.44%21.4723.2535.29%0.00%2017
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical67.2912.4517.8211.2433.75%15.1535.2865.35%1.78%2017
Allstate CorpALLFinancial100.389.1810.962.955.45%0.8715.5079.94%1.84%2017
AllegionALLEIndustrial89.393.224.423.547.61%6.15234.7984.05%0.72%2017
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical128.511.554.4925.6415.14%24.815.1034.53%0.00%2017
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology39.18.939.9610.7634.29%19.5247.5851.86%1.12%2017
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology32.610.141.14-0.3524.74%-10.3482.74%0.00%2017
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial80.543.653.965.2211.98%4.3620.9348.34%0.44%2017
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial1448.9615.385.015.03%11.7515.5847.39%0.58%2017
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical207.211.487.575.76-0.62%10.316.6268.43%2.51%2017
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial148.727.018.623.312.90%6.9923.5295.93%2.33%2017
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial146.381.925.0818.3015.18%18.1315.3676.05%1.66%2017
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'934.40.321.9723.8330.80%46.7415.7378.90%0.00%2017
AndeavorANDVEnergy158.876.365.993.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%1.31%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology183.371.682.686.5410.80%7.4511.7423.65%0.00%2017
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical273.235.414.097.926.10%-2.6615.3162.43%0.99%2017
Aon plcAONFinancial155.163.263.98-2.786.26%1.3222.1682.18%0.97%2017
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial58.123.535.419.0911.57%20.2819.5748.43%1.15%2017
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy47.487.1815.02-19.359.36%-23.0916.9859.90%2.09%2017
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy66.01-12.77-2.3146.73%-12.25-2.9467.23%0.33%2017
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials169.858.064.42-3.169.11%-0.4341.5944.85%2.12%2017
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial94.682.294.5610.3111.53%13.6817.4759.58%0.72%2017
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial124.351.294.6714.4522.39%14.033.1446.44%2.37%2017
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial21.62-10.37-4.57%--1.4473.69%1.55%2017
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology80.60.442.377.646.19%-2.952.9949.31%0.37%2017
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial180.723.514.8916.625.54%18.118.6143.56%3.09%2017
BroadcomAVGOTechnology249.451.647.1149.4733.20%57.047.7357.39%1.69%2017
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical111.342.907.202.448.66%8.0530.4579.63%1.60%2017
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities87.822.698.373.131.67%6.278.1672.36%1.82%2017
American Express CoAXPFinancial109.852.895.421.045.20%-1.2213.3589.94%1.32%2017
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial162.824.926.2412.636.50%19.7019.3842.56%0.35%2017
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical7656.338.514.822.38%8.22-71.66115.43%0.00%2017
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial367.993.885.262.71-1.25%5.69934.6699.55%1.62%2017
AlibabaBABACommunications163.161.542.5749.6947.90%56.1316.7736.05%0.00%2017
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial30.745.94-0.047.05%-6.8588.29%1.86%2017
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical77.751.733.96-5.743.92%-12.758.6646.72%0.76%2017
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial50.686.1010.472.515.36%10.268.0086.60%3.00%2017
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical79.425.6310.30-4.92-0.32%-2.3828.0566.01%2.32%2017
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf5.108.72%5.5936.5168.43%inf%2016
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical262.41.574.169.43-3.12%10.6314.4165.69%0.96%2017
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial32.349.9511.12-2.08-3.41%-2.3013.4815.15%2.59%2017
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical50.37.878.641.92-3.08%4.9642.8370.38%3.22%2017
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial45.16-60.40-126.71%--2.5493.50%0.00%2017
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy32.840.274.12-30.07%-inf31.34%1.15%2017
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical347.023.637.5917.347.21%24.4820.9346.74%0.00%2017
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial52.377.8110.661.876.02%10.9710.3388.77%2.05%2017
BlackRockBLKFinancial482.076.465.825.9911.98%8.4116.9485.34%2.16%2017
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial44.862.427.104.6921.21%6.1810.5676.43%0.84%2017
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical61.591.003.443.356.94%-11.536.1664.69%2.56%2017
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial218.1315.0818.118.318.29%19.4315.7449.87%0.00%2017
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical38.40.202.584.537.89%1.211.5463.18%0.00%2017
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical44.524.7313.366.418.03%8.2013.3260.91%1.33%2017
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial123.552.425.767.092.01%10.355.8358.17%2.76%2017
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial73.84-9.47-0.416.77%-2.47-3.0189.05%2.04%2017
CA, Inc.CATechnology44.074.216.72-3.460.27%-2.5414.4154.89%2.32%2017
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical36.774.447.14-10.10-9.66%2.3916.8559.61%2.88%2017
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical53.917.7414.883.866.94%9.0119.2682.68%3.47%2017
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial1540.825.87-7.1517.97%-8.755.7182.11%2.00%2017
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial137.086.08-12.452.46%-8.0069.36%2.06%2017
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf16.888.71%110.7822.6264.48%nan%2017
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial105.293.413.6414.2175.78%16.19121.5440.75%1.00%2017
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications56.581.868.54-0.574.00%-10.039.6890.51%1.55%2017
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial110.230.973.9912.3611.08%12.475.8861.72%3.30%2017
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical66.817.3513.892.636.84%9.6611.5340.62%3.07%2017
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical87.564.774.9918.7515.80%5.0144.5577.04%0.00%2017
CernerCERNTechnology63.784.137.5214.057.21%18.8922.0726.03%0.00%2017
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials52.812.906.42-7.5212.08%-17.565.5150.35%2.27%2017
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial40.418.5910.633.2011.99%5.208.3786.69%1.75%2017
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical59.15.134.745.268.10%9.2137.5963.12%1.31%2017
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy4.6722.2828.54-4.905.20%-20.87-78.89102.99%4.30%2017
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial96.363.784.475.5313.12%7.8340.1466.34%1.93%2017
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications327.0413.0515.2840.8443.37%45.0619.6567.58%0.00%2017
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical203.244.526.377.314.76%5.8016.2377.68%0.00%2017
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial77.418.304.196.875.19%-1.0314.8062.26%3.18%2017
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical67.943.435.38-1.991.70%-0.1911,905.8898.08%2.59%2017
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical149.953.664.781.783.68%5.75236.0388.15%2.15%2017
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial93.754.626.003.7711.11%1.529.5388.87%1.12%2017
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications35.6313.9414.066.205.13%9.4839.4262.13%1.77%2017
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial174.756.833.084.571.38%9.5419.9870.43%3.35%2017
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical465.891.363.3510.3914.65%4.4512.5733.30%0.00%2017
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial149.084.108.983.3416.67%-1.0613.9354.83%2.88%2017
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities48.933.3213.561.032.88%6.1110.7280.57%2.72%2017
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical142.982.823.8142.9319.15%71.1813.6868.54%0.00%2017
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities27.8214.9313.145.2327.71%-3.5551.7979.38%3.84%2017
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial97.634.2411.985.309.01%2.824.1786.67%2.24%2017
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy23.20.989.497.8247.14%7.313.9146.61%0.77%2017
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf-1.18-0.08%-4.6622.0348.52%inf%2017
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial140.443.055.078.5329.72%6.1733.8366.38%0.84%2017
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical269.442.824.508.168.75%10.1613.8134.64%0.02%2017
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy77.06-7.89-12.8722.85%-14.17-2.4358.02%1.46%2017
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical233.342.624.455.418.68%9.6321.7269.52%3.82%2017
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical13.03--10.6575.91%--95.8756.23%3.81%2017
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical39.837.4110.791.92-0.89%2.7557.8678.71%3.51%2017
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology158.780.111.9828.0024.88%37.111.7055.31%0.00%2017
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications48.444.345.220.83-2.52%2.0215.1149.05%2.49%2017
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial73.38.695.46-0.613.06%2.7046.7858.81%1.12%2017
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical211.112.093.685.3511.00%8.2426.0966.35%0.62%2017
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications22.95.6217.79-0.801.06%-6.6910.3768.93%5.87%2017
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology77.273.356.2915.059.81%20.3014.0229.91%0.59%2017
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology109.69-2.971.783.24%-8.21-0.7982.95%0.00%2017
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical78.748.2610.568.464.08%4.8817.9860.38%2.56%2017
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy122.623.918.53-10.5523.40%-12.226.2741.17%3.46%2017
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy147.073.255.837.6517.91%6.7912.5435.08%0.00%2017
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities70.086.5511.39-0.797.23%7.6917.8174.71%4.21%2017
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical57.419.0111.922.384.05%17.5029.1173.90%1.84%2017
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials0infinf-6.914.85%-12.3326.9833.67%inf%2017
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial151.554.437.10-3.8311.61%-0.7332.9985.45%1.57%2017
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial78.827.779.295.149.98%-8.8018.5489.12%1.95%2017
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical107.294.395.888.237.94%7.8523.2653.68%0.99%2017
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical107.595.259.960.872.58%1.7516.5752.82%1.68%2017
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical41.956.568.2126.4815.90%31.5115.2936.41%0.95%2017
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical107.833.304.510.088.57%0.4910.8043.48%0.50%2017
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications112.775.357.395.45-0.89%6.4918.9851.82%1.46%2017
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications31.91-9.618.905.79%8.96-6.2377.73%0.00%2017
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications35.4225.8631.671.77-5.40%6.8242.5675.41%0.00%2017
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical34.179.3919.22-8.09%-24.1193.88%0.33%2017
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial115.921.044.7413.9614.74%12.624.8448.13%2.71%2017
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical85.638.429.0224.647.37%19.1231.8156.03%0.00%2017
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial88.516.216.20-0.6915.25%-7.4121.3658.87%2.17%2017
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials0infinf-0.4515.26%7.161.7166.21%inf%2017
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf2.223.88%3.9150.4275.54%inf%2017
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial28.0816.294.46-5.666.90%9.3646.7938.09%2.73%2017
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical113.283.425.38-2.163.41%-4.6224.5460.29%1.99%2017
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities108.515.7611.407.4818.60%2.8111.9470.41%3.01%2017
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities79.615.3913.003.733.61%7.917.4569.74%4.32%2017
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical70.145.6719.665.851.58%15.2411.4068.88%0.00%2017
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy41.554.2513.667.5835.37%-10.427.0653.36%0.60%2017
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology94.34----3.54%-inf59.32%0.00%2017
Electronic ArtsEATechnology115.242.754.093.1810.21%40.3628.4647.40%0.00%2017
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications33.72-5.70-7.436.55%-15.82-9.6468.97%0.00%2017
Ecolab Inc.ECLConsumer Non-cyclical157.983.304.713.175.21%10.2921.6461.48%0.98%2017
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities76.616.4013.41-0.26-0.35%4.4310.6667.94%3.37%2017
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical131.893.704.8010.166.91%9.5921.5855.22%1.18%2017
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities67.663.1317.050.763.80%4.474.8573.59%3.21%2017
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical143.63.885.284.014.99%8.6734.8261.95%1.51%2017
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials98.939.9011.863.346.01%9.9530.0365.75%2.12%2017
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial77.483.123.60-8.965.11%-12.3819.9355.23%2.54%2017
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy123.993.606.24-0.9149.96%-3.7918.4745.42%0.54%2017
EquinixEQIXFinancial431.970.684.5518.1720.94%21.045.3463.35%1.81%2017
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial66.12.485.257.181.88%3.445.5347.30%3.04%2017
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy46.7812.2113.4716.4237.97%16.3116.5437.63%0.17%2017
Eversource EnergyESUtilities61.485.079.934.321.48%8.749.0968.96%3.13%2017
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical94.48.518.891.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%0.00%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial240.772.724.9720.445.40%24.616.8348.49%2.95%2017
E*TradeETFCFinancial54.414.359.492.3321.03%59.489.7989.06%0.00%2017
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial87.457.887.544.583.33%12.2819.9047.00%2.82%2017
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities81.642.8817.171.462.11%-4.365.1382.46%4.35%2017
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical45.71-112.9754.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%0.00%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical165.471.682.2412.5815.91%16.1022.2848.10%0.00%2017
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities43.29.0319.277.386.92%5.8113.6572.47%2.96%2017
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial72.153.894.362.9213.49%5.0626.4936.02%1.20%2017
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications132.211.916.1120.0714.66%18.386.6466.78%0.89%2017
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial87.034.355.6921.9711.41%26.8818.4563.46%3.57%2017
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical9.5920.2540.653.263.28%4.3225.9686.42%6.88%2017
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical57.73.494.166.9810.81%6.8629.9327.95%2.23%2017
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications165.413.335.3551.5347.09%64.6826.8912.04%0.00%2017
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial54.596.087.9611.005.99%15.2520.0052.81%1.42%2017
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials14.248.8119.84-1.8510.61%-4.6419.6369.72%0.01%2017
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial243.844.668.267.1619.76%0.4921.7466.90%0.66%2017
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities36.86-19.09-1.68-3.74%7.77-27.6290.71%3.57%2017
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications195.413.545.478.704.76%10.0335.5050.44%0.00%2017
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology109.933.655.129.45-1.28%11.5513.4055.36%1.07%2017
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology80.923.804.575.133.47%10.6349.0473.46%0.00%2017
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial29.0111.357.321.6511.96%-4.7713.5288.48%2.61%2017
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical47.485.2114.194.710.21%9.6610.4836.40%2.88%2017
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial61.061.272.785.088.32%-5.196.3934.71%0.98%2017
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial59.062.307.39-6.682.54%-5.145.9062.56%1.42%2017
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial54.660.042.11-5.08-8.26%-21.590.1665.97%1.39%2017
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials89.754.431.61-3.3313.38%-21.5526.8870.60%0.73%2017
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications45.013.556.072.614.30%5.0319.1365.34%1.13%2017
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial125.393.154.847.196.96%9.0713.0659.64%3.07%2017
First SolarFSLREnergy50.23-21.93-2.681.27%19.89-3.1725.72%0.00%2017
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy31.760.783.2619.6163.67%-7.832.2552.56%0.42%2017
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial86.333.473.872.846.94%4.2238.8163.73%0.32%2017
General DynamicsGDIndustrial202.834.856.85-0.351.35%10.8128.2767.37%1.64%2017
General ElectricGEIndustrial11.74-7.00-3.520.65%-27.17-7.1977.41%8.48%2017
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial22.063.106.01-0.82-0.79%10.297.3360.82%4.89%2017
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical75.624.726.9321.89-14.09%17.0823.9070.83%2.79%2017
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical44.018.128.76-2.400.77%-1.3038.0876.27%4.34%2017
Corning Inc.GLWIndustrial35.69-8.314.777.73%-6.68-2.7742.64%2.25%2017
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical34.75-41.49-0.89-2.41%15.32-8.7782.96%4.55%2017
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'173.41.663.6519.2122.80%12.119.1122.70%0.00%2017
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical99.394.235.374.626.32%2.3119.2372.09%2.71%2017
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical127.292.334.3312.5237.16%21.2016.8569.49%0.03%2017
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical27.76.3413.441.30-1.78%-0.7126.5661.84%3.44%2017
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial69.685.285.882.602.26%2.3820.3324.11%2.91%2017
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial232.94.8714.270.2812.04%5.334.9091.03%2.01%2017
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical23.846.1224.87-6.041.44%32.437.3271.58%1.95%2017
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical352.572.964.993.102.84%0.8730.7368.51%1.54%2017
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy41.06-8.56-6.2729.79%-8.20-4.9066.72%1.73%2017
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical106.212.946.714.963.78%10.1121.0465.41%2.05%2017
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial15.776.8110.879.3125.34%13.2411.5189.62%2.44%2017
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical18.110.9510.127.417.35%14.705.0690.05%3.37%2017
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical134.314.7712.315.735.12%-6.10-39.34113.65%0.00%2017
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf19.050.83%11.363.3345.25%inf%2017
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial25.73.437.18-0.34-13.19%-3.426.9760.29%5.76%2017
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical207.993.344.246.096.86%10.95125.9889.92%1.43%2017
Hess CorporationHESEnergy72.04-6.61-14.9014.78%-21.37-26.1346.55%1.68%2017
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial50.58-8.84-8.265.38%1.87-18.5294.01%1.88%2017
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical80.165.274.31-0.2923.81%-2.0221.5385.50%0.82%2017
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical44.677.0114.290.24-5.82%3.0327.1781.51%3.39%2017
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical40.676.831.018.847.98%-20.0835.2665.10%0.00%2017
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial165.461.355.311.483.13%10.438.4770.63%1.72%2017
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy67.62-5.84-10.5511.11%-17.93-2.8135.33%4.15%2017
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology16.921.386.06-13.91-4.65%-28.601.0961.72%1.72%2017
HP Inc.HPQTechnology25.876.177.92-15.437.91%-20.40-64.95110.35%2.18%2017
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical25.417.8313.450.97-0.06%6.571,770.09102.26%3.58%2017
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical39.853.994.692.18-3.74%9.9019.0229.19%1.63%2017
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial162.262.902.491.59-1.54%-11.0618.0970.98%1.37%2017
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical83.673.176.856.877.69%7.1211.9253.19%0.00%2017
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial20.893.648.271.26-0.79%9.577.8438.69%4.05%2017
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical102.195.159.552.491.01%6.7194.6083.23%3.46%2017
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical340.615.227.346.56-1.13%15.4122.9163.79%0.47%2017
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology150.034.2011.22-5.11-0.98%-6.7331.2885.86%4.02%2017
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial77.635.654.9527.702.89%24.8515.9278.34%1.07%2017
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical242.711.251.988.7710.91%11.73-243.17103.14%0.00%2017
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials138.662.353.253.799.06%7.1018.1363.27%1.64%2017
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical358.251.381.5919.1014.74%21.6431.3743.52%0.00%2017
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical66.48--38.9138.93%--74.6529.18%0.00%2017
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical54.281.965.1733.1431.63%29.205.1244.87%0.00%2017
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology46.914.448.713.315.68%-0.3714.3143.30%2.34%2017
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology218.91.712.746.3410.29%6.1983.6366.72%0.62%2017
International PaperIPBasic Materials52.3410.0210.09-4.8211.53%-5.4749.1980.71%3.59%2017
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications23.016.5610.322.530.46%6.9925.0780.40%3.17%2017
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial102.545.186.463.445.10%5.1019.3960.34%1.71%2017
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial35.231.828.295.069.52%12.049.4979.05%4.36%2017
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical569.271.021.967.5115.70%7.9511.4217.91%0.00%2017
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical157.010.020.7115.4335.46%-19.515.3986.50%0.00%2017
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial146.023.454.58-0.655.26%-0.9939.6172.65%1.92%2017
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial23.6911.5813.264.969.00%8.2114.2870.95%4.85%2017
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial120.45.217.267.309.67%10.9748.5358.81%0.77%2017
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial36.244.81-23.7344.80%-6.3658.41%2.09%2017
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial77.262.683.98-1.65-8.59%-1.086.7839.20%0.49%2017
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical140.470.344.882.616.34%7.781.8561.76%2.37%2017
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications29.672.995.522.860.74%-3.216.1752.40%1.47%2017
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial116.726.238.941.037.98%4.619.6289.91%2.29%2017
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical59.994.3212.224.994.89%-0.8750.2387.96%2.44%2017
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical72.345.065.25-1.86-0.70%-3.8065.8986.37%2.93%2017
KeyCorpKEYFinancial20.65.986.648.5327.42%16.548.5089.09%2.21%2017
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical56.5215.965.69--0.96%-19.1044.90%4.19%2017
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial16.446.159.498.642.57%4.087.7652.92%7.31%2017
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology104.385.686.381.8716.60%-2.79134.3976.02%2.11%2017
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical113.985.757.76-1.270.31%-0.591,301.7193.78%3.43%2017
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy17.890.4611.666.564.95%8.160.5355.57%3.23%2017
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical75.884.968.859.327.84%11.6521.3681.03%0.00%2017
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical46.070.641.77-5.91-15.41%-21.635.3778.41%3.23%2017
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical66.715.949.1616.685.00%21.9737.1150.20%0.00%2017
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical29.618.0815.164.896.35%2.4828.4281.44%1.88%2017
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical74.654.4712.78-0.13-2.70%-6.1410.1361.86%2.88%2017
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial115.818.137.932.9010.65%5.3721.8447.11%1.20%2017
Loews Corp.LFinancial51.037.2214.68-0.484.81%-1.114.9869.13%0.52%2017
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical29.8811.9618.813.850.46%4.23-135.21109.22%8.35%2017
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical44.745.029.002.925.17%5.9626.7566.46%3.19%2017
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical495.126.5325.2415.49%25.8911.2457.40%0.24%2017
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical169.517.348.2012.988.29%9.1122.9758.65%0.00%2017
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical31.725.297.3918.7513.43%17.0015.5055.09%0.00%2017
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial209.384.137.20-6.153.94%-3.5614.6459.53%1.44%2017
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical105.59-4.680.247.77%-1.01-1.4574.06%1.93%2017
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial337.582.088.441.598.04%20.79124.66101.31%2.25%2017
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial68.9313.9222.504.336.95%27.8714.3693.85%1.75%2017
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities42.924.589.051.791.87%2.6912.1169.11%2.82%2017
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical115.013.335.645.3110.06%5.3940.4181.30%1.21%2017
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology154.746.9610.6624.6336.15%43.7328.8043.76%1.00%2017
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf-15.4538.80%23.100.3477.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical62.069.819.674.383.65%15.4041.3258.46%0.77%2017
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.361.27%28.002.6041.84%nan%2017
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials104.3512.0114.27-5.3318.16%5.5480.3465.85%3.48%2017
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical34.7514.5816.39-1.52-3.47%-6.0035.5370.71%4.32%2017
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial221.351.732.5811.0815.97%8.9868.8873.89%0.42%2017
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial100.632.876.1926.2935.87%28.234.9442.70%3.45%2017
MacerichMACFinancial55.291.875.224.50-4.57%1.783.3058.69%5.69%2017
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical130.243.045.2114.1534.10%18.2425.6184.42%1.07%2017
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial37.754.597.760.393.90%29.75-517.4896.79%1.11%2017
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical16---5.33-10.53%--43.7779.84%5.67%2017
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical163.314.105.16-3.71-7.32%-1.62-235.55109.67%2.44%2017
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology82.30.854.0819.7656.80%9.047.6557.45%1.63%2017
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical132.640.2510.6811.264.95%2.570.5380.93%0.99%2017
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical175.552.974.589.0216.64%12.88-97.40101.34%0.86%2017
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical43.454.595.63-5.86-0.10%-6.5511.5958.50%1.88%2017
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical98.863.025.1112.923.04%8.187.7449.60%1.78%2017
MetLife Inc.METFinancial48.328.3416.83-1.782.50%-3.355.9291.82%3.79%2017
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical27.9113.0612.783.3013.95%20.6519.5659.78%1.68%2017
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical182.967.1210.5110.405.94%20.5016.8041.57%0.00%2017
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical129.623.044.323.799.58%4.2929.1475.25%1.51%2017
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial190.845.936.5214.313.85%24.5817.2247.93%0.91%2017
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial85.363.465.023.306.15%6.2623.7963.57%1.72%2017
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial213.513.884.701.155.14%1.2746.9769.41%2.24%2017
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical58.32.553.0710.3310.48%21.9824.6518.70%0.00%2017
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical61.068.885.892.180.81%20.2979.7964.31%4.18%2017
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials31.99-10.12-7.783.44%-13.92-1.1148.27%1.71%2017
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy85.798.8712.36-2.6319.95%-0.8016.1955.50%2.00%2017
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical70.781.276.03-3.220.79%-1.785.9460.66%2.74%2017
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy22.34-11.30-22.3138.10%-13.61-32.6346.81%0.89%2017
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial48.567.2114.046.4015.00%33.787.9290.79%2.46%2017
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology114.672.904.025.555.94%4.0830.6864.96%1.35%2017
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications128.96-6.65-6.015.66%1.8016.28121.04%1.47%2017
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial170.155.768.045.485.19%6.708.5486.30%2.17%2017
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial610.012.443.483.088.64%8.4686.4478.54%0.00%2017
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology45.169.7217.5519.8063.90%44.8139.3644.84%0.00%2017
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical38.193.5311.8211.877.50%7.496.2662.83%0.00%2017
NavientNAVIFinancial147.88--2.934.37%-7.8496.97%4.75%2017
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy30.91-13.470.352.91%-6.03-11.6550.55%1.27%2017
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial89.894.966.637.726.63%8.7313.5262.71%1.64%2017
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities168.816.767.543.826.44%7.7021.2369.85%2.32%2017
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials31.09-14.91-5.739.49%-6.42-0.8343.44%0.81%2017
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications369.610.35-26.5032.41%-20.8681.16%0.00%2017
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy29.777.1816.561.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%0.00%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities25.291.408.70-0.638.51%-11.083.1678.36%2.50%2017
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical84.273.934.438.046.10%12.2934.5946.66%1.05%2017
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical27.154.4513.283.984.17%4.939.9973.66%4.92%2017
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial306.113.785.540.465.28%2.4138.3279.81%1.29%2017
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy43.5-2.31-15.740.73%-34.39-1.6929.92%0.46%2017
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities36.09-12.004.761.11%-0.96-47.9391.23%0.35%2017
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial182.5110.576.25-0.906.71%0.8743.5554.19%1.38%2017
NetAppNTAPTechnology86.42.274.32-2.40-0.49%-2.5217.6770.72%0.93%2017
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial105.345.109.036.3911.11%20.8712.2792.63%1.73%2017
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials63.696.559.880.8324.95%8.6015.9742.65%2.41%2017
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology265.71.892.3717.8140.58%30.0152.8833.54%0.21%2017
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical20.4528.4510.8921.7611.14%8.9024.1557.20%4.44%2017
News Corp.NWSACommunications12.75-5.29-1.22-1.85%-12.48-6.2523.77%2.01%2017
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial56.131.965.2220.2010.21%21.754.7047.43%4.23%2017
ONEOKOKEEnergy67.871.395.313.6336.46%5.6211.3166.25%2.97%2017
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications70.176.9110.111.44-0.93%-1.1840.9287.36%3.27%2017
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology51.244.816.920.321.84%-1.2619.5359.82%1.36%2017
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical343.054.105.027.754.48%11.8169.6891.38%0.00%2017
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy80.752.128.68-12.3523.96%-14.996.1051.05%3.80%2017
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology74.543.053.957.166.75%7.8342.7571.39%2.47%2017
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial17.545.518.414.1812.61%5.996.5686.91%3.96%2017
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical70.366.7910.562.6814.23%9.6824.7265.66%2.26%2017
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities46.286.9423.832.64-3.01%3.429.1271.37%4.27%2017
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf19.2418.04%21.6223.7755.74%nan%2017
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical25.18.449.078.49-2.28%-6.4514.4157.89%4.17%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities52.055.9812.31-1.470.25%3.7811.9967.58%3.31%2017
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical112.273.066.60-0.611.16%4.9243.3786.24%2.82%2017
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical43.938.275.85-0.78-0.53%-1.1135.6158.29%2.97%2017
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial58.5213.879.198.8713.71%21.8422.2394.87%3.24%2017
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical84.277.316.19-4.52-0.37%-0.6926.4353.68%3.45%2017
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial70.373.884.509.4614.50%14.2518.8674.71%0.96%2017
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial189.643.925.30-1.765.88%-4.0821.4865.99%1.38%2017
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical25.696.1315.9912.2111.80%29.449.6057.12%1.55%2017
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial115.896.119.1517.7811.52%15.9137.9964.78%2.17%2017
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial96.292.743.041.406.69%1.8113.5958.91%0.29%2017
PrologisPLDFinancial66.323.963.865.963.36%20.028.9536.55%2.26%2017
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical81.614.765.54-1.737.73%-6.95-55.37123.81%5.14%2017
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial141.268.148.691.669.82%4.0411.3987.50%2.29%2017
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial43.848.678.752.770.95%-15.6741.65%3.27%2017
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities79.375.5013.781.551.90%-0.269.9069.82%3.26%2017
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials112.695.845.871.773.35%0.1032.4365.70%1.59%2017
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities29.195.5212.22-9.98-0.93%-2.1411.4074.06%5.25%2017
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical72.431.218.059.28-6.33%7.362.0146.94%0.92%2017
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial103.318.2518.27-6.791.55%20.6917.0693.47%3.01%2017
Public StoragePSAFinancial201.934.105.627.694.22%8.9715.2816.48%4.63%2017
Phillips 66PSXEnergy113.469.696.81-11.6525.96%-7.9821.5249.55%2.65%2017
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical140.55.096.916.852.28%3.3612.0656.57%0.11%2017
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical34.356.1612.019.8423.72%4.019.4241.43%0.00%2017
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials1642.646.780.388.57%2.2922.8768.09%1.91%2017
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy174.852.807.2712.1227.84%3.618.0033.66%0.05%2017
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical89.621.693.5318.2620.77%19.2112.2060.77%0.00%2017
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology73.582.284.113.12-5.36%-7.137.7653.05%3.01%2017
QorvoQRVOTechnology78.45-7.7228.3316.16%--0.3324.92%0.00%2017
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical1392.313.126.1712.32%12.78173.8881.07%0.52%2017
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical130.025.989.332.693.31%17.1517.8252.00%1.61%2017
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial228.755.02-6.0714.04%-5.8164.52%2.22%2017
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial63.951.634.4915.7460.22%13.726.7139.59%2.98%2017
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical390.192.894.6233.6220.82%15.3726.9429.90%0.00%2017
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial19.295.949.010.302.11%-1.547.5886.97%1.93%2017
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical71.33.334.955.080.31%9.1526.7440.81%1.39%2017
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology134.861.082.3817.0621.09%12.1620.7573.10%0.00%2017
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial93.454.676.0510.8518.18%17.1212.5783.68%0.93%2017
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical133.94-10.10-0.61-10.16%-6.57-2.6541.62%2.23%2017
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical113.992.103.108.5912.40%7.6120.2043.48%1.15%2017
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial193.183.473.840.177.34%3.3741.4962.81%1.64%2017
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial299.513.143.879.0121.57%11.7116.7952.06%0.46%2017
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical97.293.084.118.377.76%10.9845.2148.24%0.59%2017
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy17.437.6619.8611.3941.09%5.156.1650.77%0.46%2017
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial73.735.338.524.346.96%4.8316.6262.35%1.84%2017
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial202.363.514.770.755.07%2.8319.0866.06%1.58%2017
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical56.693.775.3310.985.02%13.6248.9762.01%1.90%2017
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities34.9-27.021.084.26%10.08-2.0872.00%6.91%2017
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial51.563.384.6312.1617.22%16.3414.3492.39%0.85%2017
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial41.5812.349.30-10.015.94%7.58133.6697.12%1.81%2017
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials466.64.074.329.4626.39%15.5994.3581.50%0.73%2017
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical64.5515.5019.829.44-2.42%6.9716.7446.68%3.32%2017
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical108.74.798.605.99-5.36%7.058.4556.20%2.74%2017
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy61.6-7.61-6.119.46%-5.85-3.6248.24%3.26%2017
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial97.671.207.361.80-18.91%3.821.1947.41%3.94%2017
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial185.865.327.375.247.77%10.2321.1643.38%1.62%2017
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology99.420.923.529.1912.48%4.554.2739.22%0.00%2017
Southern Co.SOUtilities43.831.9816.526.8515.76%6.543.2776.71%5.17%2017
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial176.673.576.692.561.90%5.6838.2186.27%4.08%2017
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical210.32.833.946.387.10%8.6484.0077.53%0.80%2017
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial60.550.822.6813.360.52%-17.691.5158.38%0.70%2017
Sempra EnergySREUtilities113.580.8311.593.0410.06%6.331.6969.99%2.43%2017
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial70.097.0410.05-2.826.33%57.679.6287.79%2.24%2017
State Street Corp.STTFinancial87.056.5918.793.0610.71%10.8710.2690.64%2.33%2017
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology49.155.4611.92-6.33-3.49%-14.2148.4685.28%3.96%2017
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical216.324.234.7622.5311.96%23.2622.9462.99%0.87%2017
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial151.495.296.784.6711.75%6.1219.2456.50%1.57%2017
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology93.186.067.9518.4111.02%26.7728.5311.11%1.29%2017
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial33.047.9110.529.1210.40%3.3413.6385.14%1.82%2017
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical176.081.552.407.539.88%-1.3010.6855.04%0.97%2017
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications21.69-4.16-9.8011.64%-19.11-2.8880.81%1.65%2017
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical72.953.015.495.499.94%7.1432.1486.12%1.84%2017
AT&T IncTCommunications33.9111.9616.284.73-1.98%1.2323.7368.02%4.89%2017
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical62.4811.5715.1322.95125.24%15.6312.1755.58%2.89%2017
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial365.713.104.4915.5610.50%16.54-91.62129.58%13.41%2017
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial90.585.337.77-0.267.15%4.9919.8449.74%1.73%2017
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical87.246.3912.01-0.393.43%0.1526.7969.98%2.91%2017
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical125.592.904.531.90-2.51%2.4715.2340.59%1.42%2017
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical109.723.374.507.437.23%7.3053.3664.99%0.96%2017
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial88.0914.6514.212.975.62%27.3731.8573.46%0.69%2017
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical242.152.284.2810.8314.47%14.9810.3355.16%0.24%2017
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications51.13-3.5615.325.14%-1.51-1.2640.01%0.00%2017
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial110.975.555.569.6613.50%8.0026.309.52%2.09%2017
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial132.835.786.072.344.62%-8.318.8577.07%2.21%2017
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical90.553.835.859.247.03%14.2929.0850.55%1.21%2017
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical299.68--95.3667.98%--33.1780.34%0.00%2017
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical60.999.8315.232.973.74%13.9018.4362.38%1.77%2017
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical98.183.274.7621.3718.17%14.8827.6062.78%0.47%2017
TwitterTWTRCommunications28.6-3.9850.45-3.41%102.42-2.3531.91%0.00%2017
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0infinf4.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%inf%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology109.83.454.633.1311.90%9.4535.1641.41%1.97%2017
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial71.361.736.653.022.97%-0.705.5163.19%0.12%2017
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical18.84-4.6422.083.13%14.46-2.3849.61%0.00%2017
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical87.848.9014.670.313.23%28.1324.6179.19%0.00%2017
UDR IncUDRFinancial39.981.144.976.803.74%9.633.0351.08%3.06%2017
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical127.016.8811.278.386.59%6.9216.3353.00%0.35%2017
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical280.993.315.0421.5221.21%24.6635.8239.00%0.00%2017
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical267.364.104.7712.708.83%11.7927.6664.16%1.08%2017
Unum GroupUNMFinancial39.8311.4111.131.432.18%2.2911.0985.04%2.25%2017
Union PacificUNPIndustrial163.188.886.100.306.51%2.7353.7457.00%1.64%2017
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial117.336.043.614.018.15%-16.131,144.5297.73%3.41%2017
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical168.079.6815.9810.0315.26%13.9281.6779.33%0.00%2017
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial54.427.013.791.575.50%-7.6012.9789.25%2.50%2017
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial140.344.055.060.734.53%-2.7815.4567.45%1.85%2017
Visa Inc.VFinancial149.112.533.3611.9921.72%10.8320.3551.81%0.60%2017
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical112.542.424.38-1.011.80%-3.6614.2352.84%0.00%2017
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical91.241.702.911.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%1.89%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications32.5916.2755.75-0.926.21%-1.9541.2773.13%2.77%2017
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy114.968.278.53-8.6926.00%-5.5319.4954.34%2.53%2017
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial114.543.975.008.678.28%28.2013.1547.72%0.87%2017
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial73.521.636.88-4.684.01%-3.282.5665.56%3.55%2017
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical120.062.813.748.797.52%15.5641.6668.02%0.00%2017
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications158.962.362.765.932.01%2.49-38.09142.85%0.00%2017
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical182.170.571.7810.2646.20%24.3019.6942.41%0.00%2017
Ventas IncVTRFinancial54.636.977.617.673.79%8.1112.6453.70%4.25%2017
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications53.5413.6113.971.700.04%-0.81125.2582.62%4.28%2017
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial196.590.134.784.616.54%7.870.8858.05%0.00%2017
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical72.25.697.9610.540.74%8.4213.4757.17%2.40%2017
Western DigitalWDCTechnology59.922.2720.178.8846.94%4.593.5661.76%3.29%2017
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities66.645.739.2912.492.36%14.1813.4569.95%3.12%2017
Wells FargoWFCFinancial54.268.4911.671.383.79%13.2311.0689.34%3.49%2017
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical121.524.4615.683.212.58%16.716.1174.41%3.98%2017
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial145.042.995.0718.703.99%0.745.5568.34%1.46%2017
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial90.515.028.721.206.44%5.2736.6472.32%1.93%2017
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy27.566.527.891.427.09%6.9115.4865.10%2.97%2017
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical94.924.919.121.700.78%-0.5416.3259.49%2.24%2017
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial55.455.0112.8110.054.85%22.437.1958.58%2.85%2017
Western Union CoWUConsumer Non-cyclical18.78-3.61-0.501.87%-24.75-61.75105.32%3.88%2017
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial32.92.334.940.3913.06%11.956.3450.72%3.77%2017
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.283.05%4.84121.3191.51%inf%2017
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical132.985.179.374.1241.20%2.17289.7491.50%2.22%2017
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy94.625.4813.143.3751.54%0.8824.2049.07%0.34%2017
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities47.044.7913.402.402.67%8.0210.4273.38%3.01%2017
XL CapitalXLFinancial57.59--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%1.53%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology79.143.114.320.956.12%2.5724.0447.07%1.66%2017
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy86.65.388.38-10.7618.21%-11.1711.3444.22%3.55%2017
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical38.09-8.876.406.62%13.42-19.0736.11%0.92%2017
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology27.272.809.99-12.85-4.70%-26.333.9365.46%4.18%2017
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial80.062.303.854.4224.82%4.8115.0063.28%0.90%2017
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical89.34.734.54-15.49-7.52%-10.02-23.86219.26%1.47%2017
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical131.246.795.7211.841.82%5.6818.7654.80%0.72%2017
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial51.95.879.132.1610.77%7.627.7588.42%1.28%2017
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical89.652.003.014.128.57%14.5557.6479.20%0.48%2017
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical20.4-55.1413.8656.97%--24.2378.45%9.91%2017
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology134.880.441.0516.6025.89%-11.5868.13%0.00%2017
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology94.021.106.281.844.06%8.4510.2156.09%0.00%2017
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical147.960.871.255.512.76%-0.6728.3643.96%0.87%2017
Samsung Electronics5930Technology47'400.00.010.023.4821.78%9.5522.9028.92%0.00%2017
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical34'550.00.010.022.454.21%-2.423.8948.63%0.00%2017
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical129'000.00.010.012.595.60%4.795.9658.05%0.00%2017
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology258.50.270.36-1.22-1.52%-6.558.9948.19%0.22%2017
Acer Inc2353Technology24.350.120.18-11.708.00%1.025.2063.22%0.07%2017