НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial74.981.365.024.769.88%-1.406.5446.48%0.82%2018
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical28.2911.2129.7010.744.50%29.40-181.03100.28%1.48%2018
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical165.123.605.598.092.21%1.7512.4160.72%0.15%2018
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology243.185.427.359.2215.86%9.3444.4170.70%1.25%2018
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical77.754.9512.6611.7516.08%21.01111.58114.23%4.85%2018
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical85.659.298.6513.819.66%12.9380.3391.90%1.87%2018
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical81.271.654.499.2411.64%7.177.6154.26%1.37%2018
Accenture plcACNTechnology184.073.465.186.4813.16%9.8941.8156.14%1.46%2018
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology261.322.052.4417.3623.67%25.5530.6250.12%0.00%2018
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology105.573.836.2618.6821.41%25.2414.7244.87%1.80%2018
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical40.737.9811.78-6.455.78%1.189.8553.36%3.34%2018
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical160.042.723.897.147.66%10.2847.4087.81%1.53%2018
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial123.7615.2344.7412.520.93%19.9351.9192.33%1.98%2018
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology141.93-0.11-2.321.26%-44.81-77.28106.22%0.00%2018
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities77.064.1710.171.511.90%2.3811.1271.44%2.31%2018
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities94.444.1310.091.075.00%4.0510.5072.14%2.69%2018
AES CorpAESUtilities17.1310.5822.44-7.541.96%-2.0121.1780.07%3.03%2018
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf10.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%inf%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial52.477.52--1.890.42%-11.8783.29%2.04%2018
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical175-11.9543.41-0.96%38.57-6.9036.01%1.83%2018
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial53.15-2.01-7.21-4.30%-32.62-0.0188.35%2.46%2018
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial54.78.185.19-0.03-3.28%3.5937.9169.87%2.92%2018
Assurant IncAIZFinancial126.533.25--2.2925.61%-5.8687.51%1.91%2018
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial90.153.785.0416.8810.96%16.0314.7372.02%1.80%2018
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology90.222.006.6711.469.06%11.238.8741.56%0.00%2018
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials67.469.709.767.119.86%8.5218.1750.42%2.02%2018
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical217.52.302.8724.3933.47%23.6534.6738.96%0.00%2018
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical68.915.1412.109.894.69%4.5512.6365.63%1.86%2018
Allstate CorpALLFinancial108.186.3211.212.901.04%-1.219.9981.01%2.10%2018
AllegionALLEIndustrial104.374.464.645.7113.43%18.53107.2576.73%0.81%2018
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical106.630.333.6521.6416.34%17.280.8734.21%0.00%2018
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology50.537.108.6418.1018.68%30.8635.4461.18%1.30%2018
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology31.360.992.594.0923.26%33.5056.5472.21%0.00%2018
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial893.834.736.1612.69%8.1819.3151.03%0.63%2018
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial77.046.2432.961.683.18%7.545.3249.69%1.65%2018
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical203.326.889.994.923.93%12.2133.2681.18%2.88%2018
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial143.4711.1715.782.856.11%13.6835.0095.93%2.69%2018
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial226.021.243.7617.2211.65%18.3715.5479.08%1.32%2018
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'762.21.163.6425.6230.93%46.5036.3573.23%0.00%2018
AndeavorANDVEnergy0infinf3.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%inf%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology216.082.312.838.4818.11%10.6118.6718.87%0.00%2018
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical263.515.617.745.342.29%7.5714.1560.12%1.16%2018
Aon plcAONFinancial191.442.513.13-1.847.72%-3.8424.4084.03%0.85%2018
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial50.856.316.958.166.38%13.5426.9444.10%1.85%2018
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy23.540.4540.25-12.7624.65%-18.170.4659.17%4.32%2018
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0infinf-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials210.063.246.33-2.599.07%11.5314.7141.72%1.94%2018
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial101.593.995.1412.1916.98%14.5429.8059.54%0.84%2018
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial157.732.124.0216.0317.67%15.825.8545.42%2.13%2018
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial27.245.359.853.168.13%-13.0470.12%0.99%2018
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology54.84.317.2410.356.88%14.7019.1636.32%0.62%2018
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial221.533.154.149.325.83%11.379.3842.13%2.60%2018
BroadcomAVGOTechnology280.3211.028.1552.5918.21%62.8352.8746.82%2.70%2018
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical126.144.405.823.128.24%9.5344.6881.55%1.65%2018
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities121.942.576.163.632.47%6.2510.5372.37%1.45%2018
American Express CoAXPFinancial116.497.269.394.3811.01%5.8937.9788.18%1.39%2018
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial127.286.888.2311.994.99%19.8920.9942.56%0.42%2018
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'093.54.997.264.173.05%9.49-93.64116.27%0.00%2018
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial340.55.467.153.147.58%8.21610.6299.65%2.06%2018
AlibabaBABACommunications169.922.193.5247.1260.74%53.9220.5638.72%0.00%2018
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial31.429.872.111.6910.29%-22.2410.5488.73%2.42%2018
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical87.953.625.023.405.36%-5.9217.8150.03%0.84%2018
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial53.497.9010.104.476.91%-5.4410.9086.63%3.36%2018
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical72.075.2610.881.146.97%7.9821.2472.32%2.15%2018
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2017
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical251.60.462.9014.6932.17%7.912.4061.05%1.36%2018
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial27.885.446.87-4.57-1.14%-16.405.1421.77%15.08%2018
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical61.16.947.072.668.48%2.2252.3473.55%7.48%2018
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial38.1620.3552.88-31.03%-5.9392.98%0.00%2018
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0infinf-33.17%-0.5133.23%inf%2018
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical278.828.8111.2314.189.61%20.1535.1748.47%0.00%2018
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial46.739.9011.774.5415.62%5.9310.2288.74%2.83%2018
BlackRockBLKFinancial457.066.096.816.884.40%7.4913.3478.98%2.79%2018
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial71.081.926.376.565.94%14.2211.2278.48%0.58%2018
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical54.775.497.146.618.59%19.8241.5359.62%2.92%2018
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial210.961.3713.474.35-6.89%9.671.1450.20%0.00%2018
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical40.092.992.036.588.57%-1.5623.8358.45%0.00%2018
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical39.9811.2716.987.207.45%10.8924.3356.96%1.71%2018
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial130.972.885.634.934.42%7.667.1959.45%2.90%2018
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial72.4511.419.120.899.17%-12.898.9589.72%3.17%2018
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical27.616.026.72-10.031.42%-7.9419.8263.84%2.55%2018
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical50.029.3213.459.836.38%2.1422.4584.55%3.95%2018
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial135.348.0712.20-0.3420.37%5.0844.6582.07%2.56%2018
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial150.165.797.6911.181.47%-7.7470.01%1.95%2018
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf24.3214.55%97.7425.4762.77%nan%2018
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial114.033.354.6916.3022.23%21.4213.6738.91%1.02%2018
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications36.4915.2719.070.726.00%-2.7699.0987.17%2.15%2018
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial140.91.144.1712.4024.49%14.515.4463.29%3.04%2018
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical4413.5922.364.087.83%12.5113.0242.35%5.84%2018
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical104.995.447.2718.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%0.00%2018
CernerCERNTechnology67.572.936.5213.014.36%15.3913.1726.54%0.00%2018
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials45.822.9013.69-4.157.24%-6.444.3454.74%2.80%2018
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial35.9810.7014.487.4613.94%10.148.4987.03%3.02%2018
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical75.283.064.065.359.79%8.2025.6459.57%1.15%2018
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy1.4337.3578.98-12.028.71%-18.07-234.6895.73%3.94%2018
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial89.045.516.895.4611.85%9.6846.6163.97%2.20%2018
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications435.561.2812.1739.864.94%41.992.5969.70%0.00%2018
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical172.914.045.508.6316.37%116.2419.1673.20%0.00%2018
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial113.961.543.963.60-5.67%5.423.4864.29%1.81%2018
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical67.544.145.48-2.250.58%-0.85987.6598.38%2.75%2018
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical149.814.385.652.052.53%5.98151.8585.65%2.39%2018
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial65.7713.0315.086.169.30%14.0415.5189.40%2.78%2018
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications45.725.6611.867.8911.15%9.4116.5770.67%1.62%2018
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial202.232.713.317.9818.24%13.218.7666.49%2.97%2018
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical788.190.812.458.648.68%2.0212.9436.38%0.00%2018
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial175.197.7510.366.5616.36%5.8626.2256.67%2.60%2018
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities63.293.668.900.924.41%2.3514.6780.46%2.27%2018
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical48.394.498.1240.8024.25%43.4013.0964.33%0.00%2018
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities29.62.4813.585.4910.14%5.417.8570.17%3.44%2018
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial92.7913.7820.226.027.93%7.4112.3486.13%2.38%2018
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy18.527.1916.574.6124.03%3.6922.0750.27%1.44%2018
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.9931.01%-4.4313.2451.42%inf%2018
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical282.21.004.619.7918.41%9.064.4145.89%0.02%2018
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy56.2510.0219.70-7.7225.12%-5.1720.3154.18%2.18%2018
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical297.322.403.916.139.73%9.5828.2967.91%0.53%2018
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical11.9-6.7615.1222.84%-1.16-1.7157.95%4.19%2018
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical47.81.818.53-3.86-16.16%-0.7815.8790.55%2.96%2018
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology145.130.872.0326.6826.02%24.1810.7049.23%0.00%2018
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications47.050.062.130.302.76%-20.050.1760.28%2.99%2018
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial72.265.858.200.377.38%7.9322.4865.75%1.33%2018
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical268.133.043.678.4521.66%12.0836.5956.65%0.63%2018
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications13.09-46.765.3232.78%3.89-7.3871.78%16.19%2018
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology60.356.308.0712.778.88%13.3019.6928.21%1.40%2018
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology103.674.247.200.385.28%5.1458.0089.26%0.34%2018
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical65.6-10.718.955.30%9.58-1.5870.20%2.39%2018
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy117.986.6213.99-5.5724.64%-2.929.9338.69%3.80%2018
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy65.4417.3719.4111.4547.58%12.0625.6428.62%0.00%2018
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities82.723.687.540.376.20%6.0312.6371.70%3.29%2018
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical53.8111.3119.863.308.02%13.9131.4077.29%2.61%2018
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials66.647.7420.17-8.10%-3.7748.85%7.03%2018
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial1754.308.83-0.2325.62%-1.2924.7483.87%1.46%2018
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial80.5210.8110.696.5211.29%0.8725.1789.84%2.18%2018
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical162.983.795.207.929.18%10.6325.9551.40%0.73%2018
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical102.925.319.231.061.74%4.7914.8552.13%1.92%2018
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical53.347.537.5920.7514.03%16.0718.8535.11%0.97%2018
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical138.452.673.940.808.53%1.7210.0540.99%0.44%2018
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications131.135.336.015.707.79%8.7327.3045.28%1.06%2018
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications28.163.9217.6813.7853.54%14.3711.8367.69%0.00%2018
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications34.9317.7231.18-0.41-5.35%4.9421.5170.40%0.00%2018
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical14.2428.8630.47-0.19%-154.3188.75%5.80%2018
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial135.741.175.3415.5023.94%16.392.9854.25%3.00%2018
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical116.63-7.1423.832.60%18.71-22.1558.20%0.00%2018
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial103.293.805.69-0.462.51%-8.0613.0166.90%1.89%2018
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials47.23---23.47%-inf-%0.00%2017
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf4.4174.33%3.437.6553.94%inf%2018
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial34.193.113.53-0.4421.38%1.078.3939.60%2.36%2018
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical110.44.407.196.4212.69%0.1128.3659.87%2.32%2018
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities129.324.7211.018.0312.73%4.7211.2170.47%2.62%2018
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities96.173.8010.451.514.06%2.246.3969.85%3.53%2018
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical59.121.9520.48-0.624.86%-0.282.7073.66%0.00%2018
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy21.335.5931.84-1.4114.45%-13.7221.7253.05%1.73%2018
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology27.9823.8939.95--14.42%-14.4459.21%2.37%2018
Electronic ArtsEATechnology95.713.705.806.296.30%30.0225.6946.47%0.00%2018
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications39.27.699.735.418.25%-8.5431.4372.47%0.00%2018
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials188.352.644.562.056.02%7.9218.6759.88%0.92%2018
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities93.74.449.43-0.032.53%3.058.9668.77%2.71%2018
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical139.371.783.848.171.48%2.449.2655.88%1.12%2018
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities72.42-12.890.122.74%0.13-2.1877.69%3.04%2018
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical185.92.695.986.0915.72%11.4825.1762.52%1.32%2018
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials74.8210.5416.211.666.30%4.3419.7163.25%3.10%2018
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial70.565.086.85-6.7314.05%-3.7825.1255.91%2.83%2018
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy71.948.1818.873.1450.77%2.1321.0042.94%1.05%2018
EquinixEQIXFinancial566.620.763.8418.6916.10%27.195.3364.34%1.54%2018
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial87.842.024.081.554.33%9.286.0747.15%2.40%2018
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy9.62-120.3519.3664.43%20.56-12.1947.12%1.28%2018
Eversource EnergyESUtilities86.063.716.962.968.98%-0.339.1969.56%2.33%2018
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf1.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%nan%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial328.341.813.8618.102.65%22.116.0648.08%2.34%2018
E*TradeETFCFinancial40.8911.3417.799.1323.82%19.1315.1889.91%0.39%2018
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial84.666.037.85-0.405.91%1.3712.4148.08%3.23%2018
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities120.653.609.54-0.68-0.59%-8.0810.5381.22%2.76%2018
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf54.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%nan%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical225.181.542.0712.728.37%17.4624.4341.01%0.00%2018
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities45.654.5418.977.657.14%7.756.2672.36%3.01%2018
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial74.974.835.666.0017.59%11.4331.0040.03%1.23%2018
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications138.311.927.5518.6611.56%19.426.6068.50%0.88%2018
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial115.682.774.4318.118.29%20.6815.2564.51%2.84%2018
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical9.2110.2531.531.762.27%-0.4410.3085.94%8.10%2018
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical37.663.484.348.3413.09%11.9635.8630.67%2.05%2018
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications186.154.115.5847.9737.35%53.3429.7413.57%0.00%2018
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial58.384.777.638.173.82%9.2614.9863.45%1.41%2018
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials10.1317.7030.28-2.3013.56%-7.3423.0357.62%1.48%2018
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial155.9811.2314.058.138.51%3.2528.4562.90%1.31%2018
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities48.415.165.99-5.443.05%-11.1834.3482.99%2.95%2018
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications138.325.438.317.853.41%10.3736.9050.66%0.00%2018
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology126.971.092.806.79-2.83%15.587.8257.00%0.54%2018
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology101.11.732.513.882.23%10.7143.4679.64%0.00%2018
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial28.2710.8010.832.063.37%7.2913.5288.88%2.78%2018
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical45.0211.2312.934.062.02%0.4921.4834.40%3.28%2018
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial53.33.915.723.48-1.37%9.9215.3932.52%1.22%2018
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial19.698.1616.69-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%4.31%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial48.41.884.36-5.014.69%-14.387.1664.02%1.57%2018
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials82.534.666.016.4869.30%-0.1618.5567.81%0.83%2018
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications33.2410.699.31-2.34%-35.8926.88%0.00%2018
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial140.052.304.667.516.78%9.239.5558.61%2.87%2018
First SolarFSLREnergy55.282.48--7.48-23.71%-2.8326.81%0.00%2018
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy23.44-14.2811.99-16.63%14.34-14.3357.76%2.28%2018
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial72.3412.005.691.5912.10%6.0176.5148.76%0.40%2018
General DynamicsGDIndustrial173.566.667.913.1916.85%3.4829.2574.16%2.14%2018
General ElectricGEIndustrial9.14-4.242.002.85%-34.50-29.0783.22%5.61%2018
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-3.65-11.33%-5.8444.7172.92%inf%2018
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical66.586.4711.0814.58-15.24%20.5626.6166.18%3.52%2018
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical51.185.679.10-1.197.15%1.8124.1173.70%3.82%2018
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications30.084.5413.127.6211.61%0.196.7649.51%2.92%2018
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical36.6115.3331.82-1.101.00%3.5722.1481.18%4.29%2018
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'259.13.78-19.7723.42%-20.1523.70%0.00%2018
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical104.245.356.765.8814.88%5.6223.4072.62%2.75%2018
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical156.270.962.457.22-15.32%22.4011.4068.36%0.01%2018
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical17.5612.8524.700.262.18%-1.6829.2060.65%5.47%2018
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial86.574.225.674.937.24%7.7018.0222.66%1.80%2018
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial211.3213.7614.235.1522.41%-0.6912.7290.32%2.38%2018
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical15.6719.0234.11-4.560.64%32.1914.2969.95%3.79%2018
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical312.444.657.723.527.64%4.4642.7864.36%1.88%2018
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy20.219.3520.00-3.9816.37%-5.4119.8363.27%3.56%2018
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical99.41.764.302.33-12.10%4.5712.0566.66%2.46%2018
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial14.479.2811.4212.9011.18%10.9412.8889.79%3.89%2018
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical16.179.4612.108.015.14%9.1980.6086.63%3.70%2018
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical125.258.8715.756.437.02%10.45-75.82107.44%1.14%2018
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf10.298.89%9.305.2647.23%inf%2018
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial37.935.704.31-2.54-0.09%-7.7018.9748.79%3.74%2018
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical234.673.364.476.186.67%12.15199.1796.73%1.64%2018
Hess CorporationHESEnergy66.62-9.87-11.8915.68%-19.74-2.2849.20%1.70%2018
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial57.878.6412.85-1.7210.45%-13.3978.97%1.81%2018
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical95.772.834.30-1.769.53%-0.8745.1896.01%0.67%2018
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical39.568.5716.16-0.631.23%-1.3628.8283.37%3.96%2018
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical47.99-5.925.245.20%12.07-4.0066.41%0.00%2018
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial169.855.575.071.373.13%4.5240.5868.21%1.87%2018
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy39.2211.2514.55-5.9937.82%-9.6411.5929.48%7.19%2018
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology16.029.1243.03-11.676.86%3.278.1261.66%2.73%2018
HP Inc.HPQTechnology17.1221.0013.15-12.2412.33%-19.12-156.31101.85%3.54%2018
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical24.6112.4120.191.694.07%9.85-1,007.0987.47%4.06%2018
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical40.784.655.291.754.13%11.4120.4931.16%1.78%2018
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0infinf3.834.54%-4.1423.8766.72%inf%2018
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical63.255.718.186.675.94%2.9714.6654.66%0.00%2018
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial16.858.8410.131.352.54%4.9615.1636.36%5.11%2018
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical149.715.287.481.743.67%8.07126.4181.73%2.52%2018
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical290.214.295.656.625.85%3.3217.1060.02%0.68%2018
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology134.387.3311.96-4.150.57%-6.0749.2486.28%4.76%2018
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial92.933.825.0125.527.35%27.6811.7081.35%1.07%2018
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical267.931.631.939.9612.40%12.08-700.25100.60%0.00%2018
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials120.022.634.356.1417.03%6.2819.9752.48%1.80%2018
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical312.591.802.5018.5921.11%26.5527.8243.87%0.00%2018
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical78.10.652.2839.6022.50%94.756.7127.21%0.00%2018
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical69.571.944.1833.4311.38%27.386.7650.03%0.00%2018
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology51.729.1913.646.0912.89%11.0630.1341.40%2.42%2018
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology255.972.003.087.6316.38%9.1898.1545.15%0.61%2018
International PaperIPBasic Materials43.3911.8021.50-0.157.19%0.8530.7678.01%4.63%2018
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications21.47.4712.026.407.37%10.5824.7783.35%3.89%2018
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial118.734.665.904.8710.36%7.0518.5660.56%1.67%2018
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial34.33.699.876.929.89%15.4715.8184.09%6.84%2018
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical539.851.942.5510.4618.67%11.7425.2714.77%0.00%2018
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical142.840.953.3117.3820.05%5.7612.4586.28%0.00%2018
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial161.634.905.930.883.17%5.5355.8578.09%2.15%2018
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial17.2811.2616.172.732.98%4.419.6069.87%6.26%2018
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial116.853.928.669.0619.82%10.7826.6258.73%0.84%2018
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial42.376.41-25.574.07%-10.0253.98%2.83%2018
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial92.91.305.574.8649.51%4.343.6452.99%0.69%2018
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical129.94.465.862.736.71%3.5725.4360.93%2.77%2018
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications24.966.5712.13-0.09-7.55%1.2812.1148.49%2.89%2018
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial125.128.1211.174.1914.29%6.3312.7090.22%2.53%2018
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical36.659.9322.284.812.47%-1.4557.7388.93%4.40%2018
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical62.216.307.59-1.745.39%0.5460.8982.23%3.60%2018
KeyCorpKEYFinancial18.2310.3512.2211.017.64%9.5612.4288.83%3.64%2018
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical28.61-13.29-0.74%--15.4249.95%9.12%2018
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial21.265.557.726.22-3.00%1.578.9950.59%5.90%2018
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology158.723.195.427.2616.00%12.6660.4871.26%1.60%2018
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical134.293.065.61-1.120.75%-4.20149.5299.88%3.01%2018
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy20.43.4810.050.103.20%0.984.5855.37%3.84%2018
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical94.635.418.457.646.15%10.7725.4082.07%0.00%2018
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical54.642.753.78-6.05-5.28%-5.1133.9077.10%2.84%2018
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical0infinf9.6111.00%5.1926.8563.37%nan%2018
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical24.9815.5317.904.25-1.22%0.4245.0479.45%2.18%2018
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical53.2610.1420.800.822.05%-0.5816.5959.53%4.34%2018
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial145.854.347.202.755.08%5.2112.9045.80%1.02%2018
Loews Corp.LFinancial51.14.1214.04-0.762.41%-6.142.5972.69%0.52%2018
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical17.6313.2232.104.214.79%2.48-85.75110.69%13.67%2018
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical44.875.198.244.198.26%4.4925.6965.77%3.28%2018
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical61.678.849.6428.2262.67%21.8321.2348.60%0.26%2018
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical169.055.358.3314.309.95%9.0212.9556.81%0.00%2018
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical31.924.889.2518.5921.98%17.0311.4157.53%0.00%2018
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0infinf-4.097.01%0.0319.5156.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical107.43.126.561.227.36%1.7127.7075.15%2.23%2018
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial373.094.791.373.467.61%-19.52-650.2696.77%2.23%2018
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial61.8113.2612.116.5315.20%17.869.4795.19%2.34%2018
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities53.644.108.581.534.50%4.4111.9268.98%2.45%2018
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical111.514.016.466.315.54%8.6553.5783.36%1.50%2018
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology233.187.059.1325.2138.23%39.5834.9247.90%0.91%2018
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf3.9914.73%23.101.6077.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical53.248.6113.024.413.87%16.6725.5762.45%1.16%2018
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.42-0.69%24.491.7744.64%nan%2018
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials88.2115.8618.19-2.4113.11%1.7552.4063.24%5.25%2018
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical15.6722.8939.23-1.620.38%-7.7619.3366.47%9.56%2018
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial260.852.242.7812.4619.63%12.47105.2377.92%0.40%2018
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial135.951.444.6819.882.77%24.763.3943.64%2.71%2018
MacerichMACFinancial28.941.479.26-1.38-3.35%-2.151.5164.68%11.10%2018
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical123.494.695.9810.181.50%21.3453.2490.61%1.34%2018
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial44.015.767.704.339.38%10.08401.0998.72%1.05%2018
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical10.19---7.00-7.60%--42.2387.23%0.00%2018
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical199.213.924.92-5.64-7.87%0.35-181.28119.07%2.15%2018
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology92.991.155.4720.2716.81%23.867.8160.28%1.52%2018
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical146.060.1312.929.302.86%5.770.3083.78%1.08%2018
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical211.973.273.998.375.68%10.94-1,139.7793.11%0.84%2018
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical52.654.455.33-5.980.16%-5.4312.9759.01%1.79%2018
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical105.222.203.6012.540.82%3.106.1744.39%1.77%2018
MetLife Inc.METFinancial46.5511.757.17-0.089.04%-19.098.7092.30%4.17%2018
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical28.033.1912.683.708.94%7.563.9965.01%1.78%2018
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical128.59.2916.966.325.19%18.5212.1943.20%0.00%2018
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical160.464.714.195.5811.89%9.8036.3168.97%1.38%2018
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial264.062.854.3514.517.03%17.3110.0448.18%0.71%2018
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial98.993.294.854.056.60%9.9022.1764.85%1.61%2018
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial168.765.516.911.203.50%2.2046.0273.02%3.29%2018
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical56.23.243.6111.1313.00%25.8325.4920.23%0.00%2018
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical46.757.978.382.130.68%8.2045.1673.35%6.20%2018
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials20.176.0420.031.2129.39%-4.854.8847.29%0.49%2018
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy65.876.4114.840.5529.13%15.1012.7451.52%2.20%2018
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical82.872.935.75-0.805.41%-0.1717.9967.47%2.44%2018
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy12.0111.3533.25-11.8834.88%-9.479.3643.12%1.75%2018
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial45.9111.7316.496.3315.01%15.3111.1590.46%3.19%2018
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology137.241.583.947.2314.28%7.6618.8968.04%1.21%2018
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications169.093.433.273.3515.09%3.38-55.94113.56%1.20%2018
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial157.89.0910.026.007.24%9.0311.8087.13%2.76%2018
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial688.873.023.544.297.73%9.2393.6777.47%0.00%2018
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology44.6628.5938.5527.3549.55%55.3172.5223.31%0.00%2018
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical18.5253.6924.6210.60-3.98%8.082.6562.83%0.00%2018
NavientNAVIFinancial12.9413.27--2.247.89%-11.3396.60%5.58%2018
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy20.51-24.290.0713.02%-6.25-0.6250.10%2.12%2018
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial101.312.756.025.924.77%11.937.7965.29%1.68%2018
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities2365.756.122.02-2.60%6.8222.4863.47%1.82%2018
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials38.381.087.18-2.93-1.71%-2.262.9644.43%0.96%2018
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications271.271.02-29.2735.08%-33.8279.83%0.00%2018
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0infinf1.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%nan%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities28.15-4.15-2.004.92%-20.12-1.1773.62%2.71%2018
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical92.321.683.027.535.96%2.2315.5856.46%1.08%2018
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical21.41-12.082.70-0.87%-0.49-16.0379.95%6.49%2018
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial353.25.426.544.0615.73%10.2045.2778.26%1.38%2018
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy21.64-8.00-15.1515.73%-26.58-0.2229.84%0.91%2018
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities40.622.6114.82-3.454.45%3.2613.10111.43%0.36%2018
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial184.875.537.480.388.60%3.7416.3057.61%1.75%2018
NetAppNTAPTechnology56.010.873.41-1.347.25%-15.674.1777.22%1.61%2018
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial100.167.236.289.0816.51%9.4815.2392.05%2.10%2018
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials52.9714.7020.975.6423.77%20.7225.9943.07%3.02%2018
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology195.093.494.0923.1920.61%43.7955.4329.72%0.31%2018
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical19.48-11.509.01-9.64%6.01-48.7870.21%5.27%2018
News Corp.NWSACommunications13.85-10.270.3010.87%6.84-13.6535.78%1.92%2018
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial80.31.423.6411.229.22%13.104.9246.78%2.98%2018
ONEOKOKEEnergy70.913.936.781.193.44%9.7220.2663.91%4.56%2018
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications76.727.949.610.950.11%0.3042.0887.38%3.28%2018
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology54.136.248.510.640.31%-0.1823.6479.43%1.65%2018
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical400.534.375.397.486.22%13.65202.8295.57%0.00%2018
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy42.9210.7621.33-2.4442.50%-8.4820.0851.36%6.18%2018
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology84.073.304.587.747.18%13.5150.8470.23%2.46%2018
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial16.946.938.907.3916.15%11.818.0486.35%3.82%2018
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical75.118.4512.446.5320.76%10.0527.2766.28%3.10%2018
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities8.2--1.45-2.19%--35.1183.24%0.00%2018
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf16.4214.56%18.3635.4961.28%nan%2018
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical17.115.12-9.231.99%-5.7254.71%6.08%2018
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities62.744.539.28-0.556.62%-0.7610.3868.28%2.87%2018
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical137.456.534.50-0.531.79%-1.04113.9781.19%2.57%2018
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical36.775.488.280.792.10%-0.2815.5660.01%3.92%2018
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial57.339.688.748.911.02%20.4611.8795.13%3.75%2018
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical1233.184.37-3.562.73%-0.6817.4855.30%2.38%2018
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial68.46.548.1611.9819.17%23.3126.7276.30%1.67%2018
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial187.494.407.671.9018.90%6.4320.1461.71%1.52%2018
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical39.839.4714.8412.4018.78%20.4824.6052.64%0.96%2018
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial110.067.0811.8313.868.84%14.8533.8159.32%2.57%2018
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial84.862.524.535.1823.08%9.359.5056.74%0.33%2018
PrologisPLDFinancial91.872.853.199.887.12%26.158.8232.84%1.94%2018
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical81.786.227.32-1.043.05%-2.08-77.33126.98%5.41%2018
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial146.378.139.603.4510.86%1.9211.1487.51%2.82%2018
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial41.474.985.87-16.894.20%-13.906.9051.76%2.69%2018
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities94.154.8311.521.333.53%-1.599.9569.72%2.92%2018
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials124.474.565.901.514.24%-0.5223.6470.45%1.54%2018
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities33.187.6310.921.404.54%-3.9116.9873.14%4.73%2018
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical54.351.778.165.98-4.34%-1.202.1248.39%1.42%2018
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial91.5711.077.138.725.53%-7.437.5093.98%4.13%2018
Public StoragePSAFinancial240.424.084.916.993.21%7.5819.0916.32%3.84%2018
Phillips 66PSXEnergy10911.4416.05-6.7124.82%8.8020.4050.00%2.94%2018
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical91.757.919.878.098.68%4.8711.1953.40%0.17%2018
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical41.255.0012.9511.7518.01%11.927.7349.05%0.00%2018
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy130.64.4814.2019.6964.25%7.838.6732.35%0.25%2018
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical96.641.813.6618.0918.00%17.6612.8664.49%0.00%2018
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology77.24-2.63-1.781.98%-22.26-15.8297.53%3.69%2018
QorvoQRVOTechnology78.68-8.2725.26-1.95%56.24-0.8225.17%0.00%2018
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical151.973.143.495.434.66%13.2398.3472.10%0.53%2018
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical109.687.8813.253.598.16%18.6916.9257.95%2.29%2018
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial249.31.02-5.5411.78%-1.2468.12%2.13%2018
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial69.292.155.4718.0513.88%19.363.7041.07%3.24%2018
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical305.027.425.8126.1014.28%21.9639.7825.37%0.00%2018
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial16.2810.8312.882.517.78%-0.0110.8687.99%3.18%2018
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical55.896.618.226.4410.13%10.3239.2944.13%2.08%2018
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0infinf16.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial83.917.3510.1310.2214.57%22.1815.0582.75%1.30%2018
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical97.133.2313.24-2.30-7.07%-9.544.9343.72%3.23%2018
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical126.741.732.729.0913.23%4.1916.1032.80%1.09%2018
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial172.242.664.470.975.62%-1.7120.1074.17%2.19%2018
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial334.922.714.259.9012.67%13.6713.7649.25%0.49%2018
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical109.893.434.417.779.85%11.5349.5946.71%0.62%2018
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy3.84-103.4612.2032.83%4.90-30.2558.19%2.07%2018
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial86.763.738.413.59-0.01%8.1213.0263.32%1.66%2018
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial203.555.135.662.686.75%3.9127.7763.63%1.72%2018
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical82.744.564.3910.7010.42%14.8782.8095.13%1.76%2018
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0773.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial41.376.498.4114.6822.65%23.9318.9393.03%1.46%2018
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial41.693.007.20-9.256.08%-2.53126.79106.90%1.62%2018
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials563.872.133.6611.4817.02%11.6630.3980.50%0.62%2018
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical15.95-48.858.22-0.09%-2.51-21.1258.89%13.22%2018
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical107.8110.899.044.52-0.48%6.6619.5448.43%2.85%2018
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy35.334.3712.58-6.237.80%-10.305.7448.11%5.66%2018
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial84.113.617.14-2.19-18.79%-0.143.3647.96%4.57%2018
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial164.937.5210.064.691.75%12.4822.8741.96%2.12%2018
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology133.962.152.739.7314.54%2.9813.1943.30%0.00%2018
Southern Co.SOUtilities61.953.4510.266.582.01%2.338.6774.91%3.73%2018
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial154.695.127.894.482.15%6.8255.0986.88%5.14%2018
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical243.913.264.295.883.22%22.6892.4575.64%0.84%2018
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial53.65-8.3210.22-2.65%-2.29-8.4159.77%0.52%2018
Sempra EnergySREUtilities1482.598.202.054.28%6.736.9468.26%2.38%2018
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial69.039.0511.273.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%3.05%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial65.9210.587.434.7310.18%-8.1811.6589.89%3.37%2018
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology56.17.9814.39-4.863.83%-6.6386.6682.31%4.90%2018
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical197.546.966.8122.083.39%21.2533.4661.09%1.21%2018
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial153.632.606.345.137.83%5.727.2959.60%1.65%2018
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology89.295.99-16.645.93%-22.5915.16%1.59%2018
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial35.0912.1613.259.099.33%10.4819.6086.26%2.33%2018
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical210.464.513.688.569.30%13.7935.6056.92%0.89%2018
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications23.018.00--6.8920.28%-32.6468.13%1.48%2018
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical78.843.545.425.756.06%6.2358.0685.92%1.79%2018
AT&T IncTCommunications37.747.0218.025.816.36%6.7413.6463.55%4.86%2018
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical59.479.5720.7320.69-2.12%21.478.4754.38%3.04%2018
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial514.873.483.7214.648.76%20.72-32.43114.83%0.20%2018
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial93.548.168.824.1914.80%2.6326.3046.87%1.87%2018
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical111.365.169.941.123.63%5.4325.2172.64%2.35%2018
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical92.433.316.741.914.20%4.1412.2240.60%2.17%2018
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical59.683.614.736.748.08%6.9857.8263.38%1.06%2018
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0infinf2.673.57%4.6111.2676.55%inf%2018
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical296.932.474.2313.2216.45%18.1711.5650.94%0.22%2018
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications39.912.247.1111.313.79%4.298.2932.12%0.00%2018
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial108.387.207.629.0510.66%9.4326.9510.73%2.72%2018
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial132.167.408.552.954.77%-8.3410.6378.04%2.39%2018
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical95.124.696.618.909.02%13.9537.5249.38%1.30%2018
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical254.68-3.6560.5282.51%70.46-17.3378.77%0.00%2018
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical77.513.2414.233.104.68%18.5928.6455.99%1.89%2018
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical133.272.444.5414.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%0.42%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications38.834.024.1735.5524.52%81.9223.8933.03%0.00%2018
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0infinf4.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%inf%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology118.955.025.935.285.50%12.4353.9847.52%2.30%2018
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial46.7911.4412.422.91-1.59%5.9721.6463.60%0.19%2018
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical19.01-2.8717.374.09%-1.31-2.2952.49%0.00%2018
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical89.99.3623.811.539.31%18.9324.3879.52%0.00%2018
UDR IncUDRFinancial49.511.403.796.645.13%8.135.3749.49%2.36%2018
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical144.566.6411.588.143.48%7.4215.4151.44%0.32%2018
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical237.874.707.3320.2614.14%22.4137.1242.96%0.00%2018
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical247.85.106.2513.0612.47%17.8324.0564.32%1.41%2018
Unum GroupUNMFinancial29.278.579.962.272.76%-7.215.4786.07%3.53%2018
Union PacificUNPIndustrial170.035.057.470.787.50%5.7524.0065.47%1.95%2018
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial115.155.9413.225.337.92%7.77467.8793.93%3.73%2018
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical133.6710.9128.8610.1821.17%13.1735.2981.23%0.00%2018
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial56.587.988.634.128.93%8.4014.2988.95%2.66%2018
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial139.914.365.533.2811.14%-0.1316.7069.66%1.80%2018
Visa Inc.VFinancial171.323.483.5611.8412.26%10.1131.4450.88%0.65%2018
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical117.41.403.30-0.1611.45%-8.189.8551.16%0.00%2018
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical91.491.692.881.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%1.88%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications21.9522.1286.53-1.27-2.41%-2.4227.0067.58%4.14%2018
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy93.858.0314.57-3.4326.02%4.0713.6354.68%3.52%2018
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial144.492.703.959.6112.66%13.3810.3847.08%0.77%2018
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial64.713.646.12-1.213.82%-7.287.5165.71%3.88%2018
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical148.632.463.768.4611.65%17.6031.0964.91%0.00%2018
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications182.762.692.894.714.28%3.65-46.22172.37%0.00%2018
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical190.514.282.1120.2522.46%-102.6728.99%0.00%2018
Ventas IncVTRFinancial73.181.505.278.284.80%4.183.6953.69%4.13%2018
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications60.886.1714.111.663.83%-1.6934.7579.34%3.88%2018
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial214.474.155.374.914.80%7.0926.5857.95%0.00%2018
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical54.5610.2012.2812.7411.27%10.2117.7760.82%3.53%2018
Western DigitalWDCTechnology57.65-9.251.83-19.75%-12.09-6.5462.20%3.41%2018
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities93.153.617.1711.190.41%9.4911.1770.60%2.37%2018
Wells FargoWFCFinancial50.9310.3011.742.793.40%5.4910.7689.61%4.28%2018
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical162.16-11.382.31-1.02%-1.51-3.5782.53%2.99%2018
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial184.772.925.2218.423.79%1.596.7669.13%1.28%2018
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial113.374.007.451.302.96%7.1431.8672.29%1.67%2018
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy23.46-11.954.838.16%10.81-0.9664.69%4.87%2018
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical119.352.917.391.322.98%-1.2012.2560.48%1.80%2018
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial38.2519.3623.8511.289.59%15.4518.3454.71%4.48%2018
Western Union CoWUFinancial24.528.2010.980.171.19%2.59-173.36103.44%3.29%2018
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial29.513.406.090.603.89%3.518.4147.56%4.53%2018
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-4.733.28%0.3486.82107.95%inf%2018
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical115.864.598.573.6310.67%-5.9153.0886.27%4.57%2018
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy44.5717.5133.913.0320.76%2.0130.8345.07%1.22%2018
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities64.443.809.751.111.17%5.1311.0173.42%2.20%2018
XL CapitalXLFinancial0--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%inf%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology93.831.961.432.615.01%-10.3818.4953.36%1.49%2018
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy69.757.0612.66-6.4717.78%-5.5210.7142.65%4.68%2018
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical54.4-4.136.20-0.18%0.55-15.2540.91%0.64%2018
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology30.685.3215.50-13.25-4.24%-18.966.5664.68%3.96%2018
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial81.63.745.086.3010.62%15.0921.7961.48%1.03%2018
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical109.274.643.74-15.35-3.23%-11.10-24.34291.91%1.39%2018
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical135.22-6.2211.401.66%10.53-3.2353.26%0.70%2018
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial47.9410.8213.205.8810.86%11.8111.5188.98%2.89%2018
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical121.82.462.915.019.76%12.0779.9679.73%0.42%2018
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical9.8721.42105.1514.717.51%13.925.2185.28%50.21%2018
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology122.681.251.408.100.74%27.9217.2960.16%0.00%2018
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology56.182.4113.294.6226.56%9.1413.4668.30%0.00%2018
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical206.350.490.864.334.81%-6.5620.5650.71%0.62%2018
Samsung Electronics5930Technology50'700.00.010.021.184.55%6.3519.8626.99%0.00%2018
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical41'400.00.010.012.513.97%-9.864.1847.39%0.00%2018
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical122'000.00.010.011.983.21%-6.311.9659.10%0.00%2018
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology211.50.090.08-5.51-7.46%-30.912.3350.99%0.24%2018
Acer Inc2353Technology180.180.29-7.893.08%-5.2061.69%0.13%2018