НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %Eср/P, %Изм выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка, млрдИзм опер прибыли за 5 лет, %средний ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial158.201.501.2732.225.362.0713.3149.38%0.46%2020
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical19.40-7.74-57.7017.3-267.971,134.82111.07%0.35%2020
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical232.603.243.083.7910.1-9.1916.4469.94%0.37%2020
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology149.302.302.1417.46274.5-6.9447.2179.83%0.57%2020
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical109.502.392.98100.3845.850.7687.0891.30%3.99%2020
AMC Networks Inc.AMCXCommunications41.5018.8228.439.072.8-37.5850.0681.73%0.00%2020
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical123.00-0.5039.67189.8-1,316.2739.37101.90%1.35%2020
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical128.101.971.2369.6134.686.8510.5554.51%1.12%2020
Accenture plcACNTechnology356.302.261.8134.6744.346.8445.5552.81%0.90%2020
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology642.501.710.78168.3312.8369.1626.8245.38%0.00%2020
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology179.901.841.6063.115.680.3313.8444.11%1.34%2020
Arista Networks.ANETCommunications362.912.291.54176.692.3368.6227.5229.94%0.00%2020
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical65.404.854.42-4.9464.3-5.338.6959.58%2.21%2020
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical218.802.652.0333.3814.555.9938.8385.31%1.58%2020
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial94.304.5611.93-29.794.5-29.5928.5393.25%1.29%2020
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology277.980.35-0.3430.343.2184.18-32.44102.25%0.00%2020
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities85.304.003.30-4.995.73.269.6771.65%2.27%2020
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities84.405.224.19-9.3314.9-10.379.6874.22%3.38%2020
AES CorpAESUtilities25.400.27-0.43-14.219.617.58-0.6782.71%2.25%2020
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0-----13.69-%nan%2019
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial57.1012.318.936.1122.16.0215.6379.67%1.98%2020
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical0--244.0416.073.162.5938.55%inf%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial59.20--2.41-25.0243.7-227.93-1.6388.54%2.23%2020
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial7.24-32.68-84.660.1-105.4119.6769.39%0.00%2020
Assurant IncAIZFinancial162.304.493.90-2.2310.0141.838.1786.66%1.76%2020
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial164.202.421.6529.887.0169.1813.3472.09%1.03%2020
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology106.803.202.1045.543.141.2711.1745.24%0.00%2020
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials236.201.361.5910.703.146.5714.0657.24%0.59%2020
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical593.303.781.13192.372.4105.2544.4533.04%0.00%2020
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical54.30-6.17-36.303.5-236.7518.1678.73%0.67%2020
Allstate CorpALLFinancial128.3014.528.6025.6344.7103.6114.7376.02%2.02%2020
AllegionALLEIndustrial129.502.702.5931.522.712.52341.3572.87%1.01%2020
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical180.691.511.70133.106.017.817.7935.64%0.00%2020
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology132.003.002.2178.0917.2157.8334.1652.68%0.65%2020
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology122.901.670.22144.639.7-384.62-11.4134.87%0.00%2020
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial130.602.892.3714.234.513.2418.6042.56%0.55%2020
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial164.902.945.18-18.392.0-38.007.6049.44%0.24%2020
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical208.706.065.5817.3725.47.9038.6985.05%3.13%2020
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial297.304.454.78-1.9811.9-14.5225.2796.46%1.44%2020
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial286.901.300.9968.538.079.0419.1889.88%1.48%2020
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications3'376.101.250.48260.79386.0925.4822.7270.92%0.00%2020
AndeavorANDVEnergy0-----16.79-%nan%2019
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology331.431.501.2078.341.640.3413.9231.02%0.00%2020
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical436.204.283.4353.96121.833.8113.6661.67%0.89%2020
Aon plcAONFinancial320.202.731.9916.7311.075.2430.6588.84%0.57%2020
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial65.503.923.9114.152.810.3021.9941.52%1.80%2020
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy20.65--67.46-31.464.3-83.63-39.18100.29%1.58%2020
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0------12.08-%nan%2019
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials294.402.902.5713.198.881.4518.9250.56%1.69%2020
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial78.802.562.0554.418.548.3125.4955.77%0.63%2020
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial209.002.390.91123.561.899.883.8941.11%1.65%2020
Arconic IncARNCBasic Materials34.31-1.97-5.6-1.4777.08%0.00%2020
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology80.803.502.0473.378.0107.2812.8734.93%0.50%2020
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial206.102.883.0423.992.30.558.6043.98%3.07%2020
BroadcomAVGOTechnology533.901.351.47250.0623.8145.9614.6468.52%2.53%2020
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical211.903.162.0916.846.972.3935.4175.59%1.12%2020
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities175.002.231.7119.563.716.099.9773.94%1.22%2020
American Express CoAXPFinancial181.002.163.4510.8738.1-45.8824.3887.99%1.01%2020
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial178.523.904.6122.893.3-5.9518.8439.07%0.33%2020
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical1'826.004.413.5524.0012.623.79-86.21106.09%0.00%2020
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial209.80-2.26-39.4958.1-271.53283.43111.88%0.94%2020
AlibabaBABACommunications170.004.662.38494.9673.1251.5330.5433.00%0.00%2020
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial48.004.355.080.2693.7-13.937.9990.32%1.88%2020
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical81.802.684.1317.1011.6259.9119.7956.41%1.15%2020
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0inf-136.1024.487.628.9686.07%inf%2020
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical121.205.084.048.1843.638.5530.8877.69%1.74%2020
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0-----22.01-%nan%2019
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical246.401.221.2166.4817.138.189.0356.00%1.43%2020
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial31.105.098.73-29.975.5-65.3611.0643.05%3.40%2020
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical69.237.066.837.313.36.2349.7565.75%2.78%2020
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial43.52--13.99-4.368.5-184.47-5.1492.70%1.18%2020
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0---20.7--7.0952.00%inf%2020
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical271.109.809.8424.9113.4-6.9733.9356.59%0.00%2020
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial59.106.997.459.3316.95.509.5690.18%2.50%2020
BlackRockBLKFinancial931.603.472.9542.1416.245.6913.4678.72%1.59%2020
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial89.102.001.4447.3211.765.5116.7681.72%0.68%2020
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical58.20-0.82156.7542.5-585.9815.9968.03%3.14%2020
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial274.0411.7010.1335.70286.253.0511.5248.34%0.00%2020
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical44.30-1.7232.589.9-71.736.7950.20%0.04%2020
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical44.004.746.0426.7010.1-34.2316.3458.05%1.38%2020
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial118.704.713.1811.042.76.597.3463.49%3.72%2020
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial70.707.568.420.6488.8-45.096.0591.14%3.66%2020
CA, Inc.CATechnology0-----12.97-%nan%2019
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical33.005.302.1422.3611.058.537.7664.35%2.61%2020
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical48.70-0.7549.15152.9-289.631.9695.60%4.03%2019
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial199.602.742.81-11.2041.720.2921.4380.37%2.05%2020
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial187.204.204.5189.5735.934.319.1268.84%1.65%2020
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0inf-119.4823.816.0121.7358.39%nan%2020
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial113.423.872.84123.301.2107.0052.4448.61%1.41%2020
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0inf-99.5525.255.7246.1769.51%inf%2020
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial180.101.361.0459.405.896.909.3475.60%2.70%2020
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical21.80-2.39-64.395.5-444.412.5661.65%3.25%2020
Celanese CorporationCEBasic Materials171.5010.285.26-0.335.6105.2133.3264.30%1.52%2020
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0-----40.33-%nan%2019
CernerCERNTechnology72.003.603.0624.425.517.0815.9440.40%1.02%2020
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials58.502.532.50-4.274.1-50.165.5153.40%2.06%2020
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial44.255.617.1745.497.62.776.6587.63%4.09%2020
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical84.603.792.8844.214.852.7326.6759.26%1.14%2020
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy53.11--94.25-61.285.2-52.25-86.44181.12%0.42%2020
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial98.503.874.1720.2716.2-21.5641.0963.46%1.60%2020
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications728.202.352.34393.1048.0654.49-1,301.3179.00%0.00%2020
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical215.7011.435.04324.13160.4131.4916.8567.59%0.00%2020
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial113.826.635.2446.567.566.2712.4960.83%2.05%2020
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical76.204.183.442.7316.439.301,521.7193.08%2.57%2020
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical161.204.683.7518.856.726.39265.7685.39%2.66%2020
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial68.114.988.159.763.0-21.2010.1490.87%4.03%2020
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications53.804.275.0638.99103.59.3419.4866.04%1.68%2020
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial219.302.672.7646.804.832.629.7378.86%2.68%2020
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical1'748.500.720.5332.965.9-62.0015.9466.23%0.00%2020
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical238.905.124.763.6719.810.3120.6560.27%1.84%2020
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities60.604.303.453.476.617.1113.7579.52%2.66%2020
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical71.004.372.33388.20111.1337.1615.9962.22%0.00%2020
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities26.70-2.060.437.411.369.5874.94%3.41%2020
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial164.903.655.3926.3831.6-45.548.1485.72%0.99%2020
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy15.333.272.746.141.4-432.326.9751.02%2.60%2020
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0--18.374.9-189.1311.9471.27%inf%2020
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0-----31.48-%nan%2019
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical416.501.161.3835.272.431.749.5043.23%0.01%2020
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy77.00-0.30-36.4618.7-67.542.5252.33%1.76%2020
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical485.501.861.4143.51166.749.9724.0566.33%0.69%2020
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical8.41--12.917.344.7-412.96-19.7475.95%3.06%2020
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical40.8013.175.687.548.65.0352.9979.24%3.45%2020
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology295.101.490.36218.7521.2295.925.6037.42%0.00%2020
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications55.804.773.700.2849.326.4618.2460.02%2.56%2020
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0-----122.49-%nan%2019
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial35.7010.2311.44-10.4010.521.7125.2267.05%2.95%2020
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical430.501.941.5562.147.070.0729.4557.82%0.59%2020
Lumen TechnologiesLUMNCommunications12.10--6.6615.7120.7-63.07-3.7481.21%8.29%2020
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology78.803.354.0234.1216.6-1.3116.7035.97%1.15%2020
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology96.604.213.61-1.193.273.9047.1597.71%1.43%2020
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical88.306.184.3675.29268.746.8211.1769.79%2.26%2020
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy114.10-1.93-22.9294.464.342.8144.65%4.38%2020
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy0--64.494.4-170.162.9228.10%inf%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities76.60-2.8121.3014.1-41.8811.1572.41%4.65%2020
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical44.96-4.78-58.0017.0-259.8216.9597.87%0.90%2020
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials71.90-7.48-72.3820.3-141.951.7144.90%2.31%2020
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial341.202.582.1923.1335.548.2625.7582.76%0.90%2020
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial123.003.046.0629.5012.9-60.2720.2990.36%1.54%2020
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical221.505.073.1665.6833.783.2127.4074.24%0.68%2020
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical127.508.595.1525.949.440.8917.1651.45%1.78%2020
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical88.707.424.2487.6520.3169.9917.4335.91%0.80%2020
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical306.901.671.3554.3922.295.6811.4447.77%0.28%2020
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications172.00-2.5424.6365.3-71.3116.7851.62%0.51%2020
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications24.609.817.7466.8910.626.7011.8763.67%0.00%2020
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications43.0014.1912.261.7615.480.8130.4363.05%0.00%2020
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical0inf--3.944.3-68.1049.9787.86%inf%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial157.300.800.84121.383.938.725.5848.75%2.63%2020
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical105.005.512.3864.5925.579.8513.6564.80%0.00%2020
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial167.402.842.85-3.926.61.3319.8163.01%1.18%2020
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials58.702.802.43-38.5-2.3278.84%4.73%2020
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-84.9411.691.0631.3752.13%inf%2020
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial55.601.442.944.610.945.5316.8842.55%1.70%2020
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical145.70-2.4715.427.8-86.9722.0376.56%1.69%2020
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities116.406.074.7217.8012.160.2910.7072.33%3.37%2020
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities103.301.733.326.6923.8-10.346.2669.71%3.54%2020
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical112.106.504.9815.7111.549.0811.9182.95%0.00%2020
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy41.50--7.73-62.054.9-85.04-13.1569.54%0.91%2020
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology36.27--5.03-19.5--7.4280.28%2.32%2020
Electronic ArtsEATechnology142.407.463.3122.645.552.4334.5232.86%0.00%2020
Energy TransferETEnergy9.90-------%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications78.5010.605.6019.5410.223.4061.1481.56%0.84%2020
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials230.30-1.40-12.9611.7-10.6112.8365.79%0.85%2020
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities76.304.094.82-2.4512.29.358.7869.69%3.62%2020
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical271.001.580.9954.964.1-2.4913.1466.60%0.57%2020
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities61.503.733.7417.8213.5-39.396.4777.01%3.98%2020
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical331.100.891.5332.6014.2-62.2728.6877.72%0.66%2020
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials108.703.226.07-12.188.4-46.4619.2462.02%2.41%2020
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial97.103.373.533.3016.7-37.4423.5463.08%2.08%2020
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy95.00-0.7516.6511.0-91.862.8043.30%1.48%2020
EquinixEQIXFinancial831.900.500.40120.065.985.595.8060.62%1.27%2020
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial86.002.844.31-6.312.5-22.1012.4645.27%2.75%2020
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy19.34--10.1767.353.5-255.85-3.4948.86%0.14%2020
Eversource EnergyESUtilities86.004.083.3611.948.912.738.8669.16%2.55%2020
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0-----19.91-%nan%2019
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial301.172.912.1128.661.541.166.4751.95%2.74%2020
E*TradeETFCCommunications0inf-55.773.1193.7610.8189.35%inf%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial161.302.193.28-14.3717.8-12.2313.3052.95%1.83%2020
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities103.906.752.58-12.1610.1-691.385.9380.80%3.68%2020
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-----1.13-%nan%2019
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical117.001.130.9775.904.341.2024.2136.79%0.00%2020
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities52.003.864.6212.2033.0-35.978.0073.04%2.94%2020
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial123.503.342.6252.8910.130.3528.1245.95%0.84%2020
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications162.80--0.14-22.085.1-757.452.0678.46%0.19%2020
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial159.412.261.8473.371.3126.0715.1068.75%2.19%2020
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical15.90-5.92-14.99127.1-163.1413.1188.47%0.96%2020
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical56.002.672.0745.965.637.7731.1831.06%2.50%2020
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications315.803.191.82379.5085.9424.8423.4419.47%0.00%2020
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial97.504.093.1832.996.061.5418.0662.28%0.99%2020
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials38.901.05-3.39-2.8014.1-118.04-6.7355.70%0.13%2020
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial237.802.043.2445.8669.229.4613.2075.12%1.08%2020
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities37.705.26-3.24-28.1910.7-5.67-1.5883.72%4.12%2020
FirstEnergy CorpFTNTTechnology233.661.280.53157.062.53,474.6522.4678.84%0.00%2020
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications183.512.813.5722.452.3-29.0529.6052.28%0.00%2020
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology122.400.210.8290.3012.5-49.776.4840.98%1.14%2020
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology109.801.311.35182.6814.841.2731.7955.33%0.00%2020
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial44.804.526.1219.508.4-24.0211.6588.71%2.72%2020
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical48.306.469.481.837.5-63.8018.7260.58%1.46%2020
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial57.342.812.6023.551.93.7511.2342.09%1.18%2020
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial18.80--5.87-13.5015.6-121.29-7.8382.72%1.08%2020
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial40.072.232.72-18.203.7-52.758.1066.83%1.99%2020
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials92.704.623.8686.354.6-715.8420.6870.70%1.91%2020
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications37.634.685.64-12.3-20.3452.11%1.57%2020
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial117.291.442.7012.300.8-36.2310.9364.69%3.56%2020
First SolarFSLREnergy76.974.870.90-34.072.7-56.521.6122.34%0.00%2020
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy7.90--33.2513.7613.0-1,790.45-10.2978.38%1.66%2020
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial74.506.405.32-25.004.6-57.5230.2744.10%0.37%2020
General DynamicsGDIndustrial204.605.485.3419.3337.9-3.7726.5869.48%2.14%2020
General DynamicsGPROIndustrial11.41--8.83-44.940.8-167.25-26.9372.00%0.00%2020
General ElectricGEIndustrial107.400.60-0.48-30.8679.6-154.59-4.3585.37%0.07%2020
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial17.90-6.90-36.371.5-91.1213.0481.03%0.42%2020
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical67.700.149.27-24.3624.6-81.6643.5373.36%4.06%2020
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical62.105.764.14-0.0217.642.2028.8471.13%3.16%2019
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications36.601.643.7824.0611.3-61.506.7756.30%2.53%2020
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical57.407.727.29-9.76122.419.7915.5678.88%0.80%2020
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications2'793.404.462.84143.41182.5112.9316.7530.37%0.00%2020
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical134.60-2.928.2316.5-63.1017.1376.06%2.33%2020
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical156.001.270.90167.647.495.7916.1037.81%0.51%2020
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical22.704.099.84-0.3216.3-72.4428.2775.76%4.25%2020
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial139.543.702.6948.454.191.8318.5421.55%1.68%2020
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial417.606.675.4236.4553.442.168.8891.75%1.65%2020
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical19.30-3.23-25.0712.3-144.944.2280.26%0.69%2020
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical430.603.103.1818.2811.7-21.6332.8366.75%1.51%2020
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy26.20--6.66-38.8814.41,376.36-12.4975.90%1.19%2020
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical91.401.773.1322.895.4-27.4822.0872.63%2.96%2020
Huntington ingalls industriesHIIIndustrial204.308.477.1733.359.33.9037.4476.69%2.09%2020
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial13.274.175.2866.115.26.3910.9689.44%3.56%2020
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical17.00-5.9216.276.6-98.9136.7789.43%3.54%2020
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical241.404.623.7529.8851.521.74-163.3893.91%0.19%2020
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0inf-19.334.6-54.445.9346.97%inf%2020
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0inf--15.231.6-74.065.7053.87%inf%2020
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical369.202.862.2232.52110.251.33102.87106.08%1.52%2020
Hess CorporationHESEnergy89.20--10.33-29.674.6-35.85-17.9666.34%1.12%2020
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial72.906.673.2511.6820.50.905.9274.96%1.84%2020
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical123.72-1.82-39.624.3-146.4468.09108.87%0.12%2020
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical43.770.027.24-32.384.0-99.1623.9085.66%1.01%2020
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical72.406.011.8139.613.7142.8016.3162.38%0.00%2020
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial218.303.153.17-15.4132.6-16.5826.6772.44%1.71%2020
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy33.70-0.87-43.891.7-192.290.5231.29%7.16%2020
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology14.90-7.37-13.1826.9-116.914.7070.20%3.18%2020
HP Inc.HPQTechnology30.107.879.6310.0656.6-11.68-154.54106.42%2.76%2020
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical24.50-8.57-14.262.6-90.30153.3098.61%4.61%2020
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical42.203.973.883.729.63.0818.9235.10%2.13%2020
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0inf-257.9418.164.8019.2543.61%inf%2020
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical75.303.814.76-4.8010.1-27.0713.9844.52%0.00%2020
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial16.80-4.44-69.721.6-251.037.1750.09%2.70%2020
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical181.704.813.5210.338.171.7879.7575.49%2.41%2020
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical467.105.593.3542.1277.1112.4418.9660.74%0.54%2020
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology127.104.928.01-9.9373.6-58.9559.1686.71%5.10%2020
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial133.702.782.4980.836.073.3111.7884.45%0.89%2020
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical601.051.130.6768.972.7131.58-891.6372.42%0.00%2020
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials148.100.991.0368.175.0-3.7217.3752.64%0.88%2020
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical417.201.081.1345.923.2-5.3625.8738.11%0.00%2020
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical83.96-0.05253.792.6-620.57-0.5426.67%0.00%2020
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical108.192.021.02285.114.2364.477.0747.05%0.63%2020
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology48.3010.728.0640.6777.869.1022.7447.07%2.85%2020
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology608.601.100.7183.187.6194.8556.8153.29%0.34%2020
International PaperIPBasic Materials53.002.326.19-0.4620.5-37.5823.9675.19%3.88%2020
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications36.602.443.7519.019.0-32.7421.9483.17%2.77%2020
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial45.50-0.02130.864.9-141.734.7442.78%0.00%2020
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial46.202.571.7037.884.178.2115.8291.54%5.37%2020
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical348.702.572.2582.794.341.8617.1812.62%0.00%2020
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical326.400.950.5989.524.070.196.0785.10%0.00%2020
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial223.802.983.02-6.2012.50.5251.5379.62%1.95%2020
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial25.606.457.4519.966.1-24.119.4258.85%5.03%2020
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial196.502.442.4555.749.6-0.3631.7956.14%0.55%2020
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial64.441.373.8930.5122.3-14.4011.6654.59%1.71%2020
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0inf-11.9913.520.307.4652.60%inf%2020
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical165.803.372.9917.8582.59.2320.4463.82%2.40%2020
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications26.932.925.10-8.504.4-61.289.4851.55%2.99%2020
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial171.405.615.5127.79119.515.3211.3691.75%2.45%2020
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical31.90-5.79-25.7810.7-195.1026.5996.80%1.14%2020
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical61.605.964.861.8113.761.4141.4079.80%3.73%2020
KeyCorpKEYFinancial23.905.795.7062.977.327.339.3189.44%3.57%2020
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical36.400.803.14-4.6026.1-53.084.1149.67%4.40%2020
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial20.3311.366.82-9.331.0-5.0811.6151.04%4.31%2020
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology342.002.321.65106.345.8127.1581.6671.11%1.00%2020
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical133.305.234.222.9519.1101.122,777.7694.88%3.23%2020
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy17.600.302.12-18.7711.7-36.252.4054.75%5.93%2020
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical137.403.333.2725.0918.9-1.4822.4079.74%0.00%2020
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical54.503.302.71-25.4733.03.0828.7075.62%3.00%2020
Capri Holdings LtdCPRIConsumer Cyclical54.50-4.53-13.844.0-98.3819.5171.17%0.00%2020
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical40.008.547.3120.64132.4-22.2631.8880.37%1.76%2020
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical48.80-7.47-16.9215.9-116.8710.3766.12%1.42%2020
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial304.202.232.238.842.624.7813.5856.01%0.55%2020
Loews Corp.LFinancial57.30-3.00-6.2012.5-224.211.9376.09%0.46%2020
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical42.007.266.47-2.5311.8-27.92985.13105.71%0.71%2020
Las Vegas SandsLVSConsumer Cyclical39.00-5.52-69.103.6-159.4120.8183.00%3.06%2020
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical47.303.935.009.274.2-17.6827.2470.76%3.36%2020
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical100.508.895.13137.3722.4186.8915.1839.54%0.70%2020
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical283.605.623.3961.0413.9145.3316.2153.27%0.00%2020
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical55.003.843.0961.6811.639.8713.5253.92%0.00%2020
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0-----11.43-%nan%2019
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical248.402.601.5922.9524.5125.2561.0687.51%1.13%2020
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial331.907.415.2161.3365.383.4565.0888.09%3.00%2020
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial75.503.478.6428.4917.4-58.468.1093.80%2.16%2020
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities56.804.393.464.993.428.2511.3966.75%2.65%2020
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical231.102.621.8828.3272.131.7649.8695.00%0.99%2020
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology548.902.882.1590.9910.0239.3029.4364.47%0.84%2020
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--44.465.9475.144.5781.95%inf%2020
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical47.60-5.61-54.359.0-192.7120.0274.34%0.67%2020
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0inf--3.607.9-12.558.6554.84%inf%2020
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials97.604.3511.59-15.2227.7-74.5349.1277.11%4.31%2020
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical26.30-2.00-33.1718.0-319.476.1385.58%1.43%2020
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial357.301.831.5358.2815.359.1491.9680.59%0.46%2020
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial167.841.331.4860.911.648.375.9145.48%2.38%2020
MacerichMACFinancial17.15-5.07-38.980.7-70.293.0073.37%5.08%2020
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical156.00-1.97-27.0310.5-93.786.4998.26%0.31%2020
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial57.868.344.850.647.141.68-8.2792.71%0.99%2020
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical19.401.87-2.43-19.624.5-29.59-11.3189.20%0.00%2020
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical236.402.682.94-24.4219.22.50-78.23114.87%2.13%2020
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology73.802.831.68145.655.252.0411.6867.95%1.73%2020
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical208.00-1.9624.80238.2-242.172.5097.78%0.86%2020
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical390.302.431.5354.145.362.07217.6385.79%0.57%2020
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical60.804.164.40-10.3126.5-56.6914.0459.22%1.96%2020
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical124.102.872.2742.7028.927.228.8343.90%1.73%2020
MetLife Inc.METFinancial65.509.437.7510.5967.814.977.0990.59%3.24%2020
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical47.20-2.94-43.835.1311.217.1869.18%0.34%2020
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical193.203.835.7418.349.5-24.0713.0740.39%0.00%2020
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical81.103.703.0830.375.682.2626.5667.41%1.63%2020
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial390.802.962.2133.634.7103.4511.7044.30%0.58%2020
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial168.902.341.9933.5917.226.7523.9271.98%1.10%2020
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial182.205.104.746.3132.13.1045.5672.69%3.21%2020
3M CompanyMEDConsumer Non-cyclical263.473.321.63242.720.9367.7149.1443.04%1.72%2020
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical85.603.122.0668.914.582.7527.5916.80%0.00%2020
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical48.105.027.4610.5420.830.04141.3293.75%7.07%2020
Monsanto Co.MONDiversified9.70-------%0.00%2019
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials41.904.191.32-2.408.6-67.712.2150.71%0.48%2020
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy68.50-1.148.4269.7-345.707.1664.51%3.38%2020
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical82.303.392.7121.5147.914.1017.6072.26%2.98%2020
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy12.57--16.73-33.403.1-55.66-8.8841.18%0.65%2020
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial103.505.714.0737.3452.069.729.9790.76%1.42%2020
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology310.101.901.1352.83143.0191.6129.9260.74%0.65%2020
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications245.802.281.5230.187.439.13-134.65104.97%1.05%2020
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial142.987.368.1625.736.25.669.7288.65%3.46%2020
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial1'352.91.911.4828.793.057.8688.9589.96%0.00%2020
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology68.903.486.6532.3821.40.1726.8327.35%0.00%2020
VTRSan N.V.VTRSConsumer Non-cyclical14.26-1.6726.6911.9-114.435.7062.71%0.00%2020
NavientNAVIFinancial18.3412.5117.01-28.153.7-65.2014.8497.20%3.74%2020
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy0---10.134.4-265.64-11.9955.63%inf%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial201.502.821.7338.902.971.3910.2164.20%0.97%2020
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities85.501.742.422.9217.910.4514.4864.81%1.64%2020
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials57.706.121.9788.9411.4514.006.0542.28%1.80%2020
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications668.500.930.38268.7024.91,399.3123.6271.83%0.00%2020
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0------43.34-%nan%2019
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities25.00-1.800.644.6-31.143.6073.51%3.84%2020
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical163.801.221.5822.2337.4-25.3929.8674.30%0.70%2020
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical24.45-0.701.916.2-57.370.3484.13%0.98%2020
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial396.605.004.0656.4236.732.1537.9976.21%1.49%2020
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy15.61--33.03-58.736.0521.79-16.0946.83%0.31%2020
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities41.005.08-6.80-38.039.0-127.35-72.7388.73%2.94%2020
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial286.702.813.72-6.879.74.0919.5161.04%1.34%2020
NetAppNTAPTechnology90.704.062.81-11.615.431.9828.3196.78%2.17%2020
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial109.285.325.4729.756.311.1012.6793.12%2.77%2020
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials111.402.163.2722.5120.1143.6812.0444.19%1.47%2020
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology247.202.811.80232.8316.6506.6937.4941.33%0.26%2020
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical22.30--6.9958.659.3-205.421.6073.47%4.13%2020
News Corp.NWSACommunications23.90--5.945.689.0-502.48-5.0641.18%1.69%2020
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial66.841.581.4161.401.630.204.8146.88%3.86%2020
ONEOKOKEEnergy65.902.092.2910.038.536.6612.7273.82%5.47%2020
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications71.006.197.58-12.9713.1-16.7336.6787.06%3.68%2020
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology97.004.913.389.2640.420.7036.8995.46%1.10%2020
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical658.403.822.7545.6611.659.80200.9898.79%0.00%2020
Ollie's BargainOLLIConsumer Cyclical85.982.511.56120.731.4173.7412.8033.66%0.00%2020
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy35.40--9.3142.7017.848.59-7.5076.80%5.58%2020
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology123.502.471.9947.494.038.6243.9867.47%2.00%2020
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial16.853.054.8362.372.3-10.736.1587.95%4.42%2020
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical86.904.305.35-2.0218.7-32.6420.7463.23%4.11%2020
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities11.60--8.569.7218.4-113.53-15.9278.28%0.00%2020
BookingBKNGCommunications2'443.000.062.65-26.326.7-119.3628.2877.63%0.00%2020
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical34.55-0.2740.385.4-287.830.9269.20%3.01%2019
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities64.605.834.68-7.809.6-23.3611.2268.06%3.03%2020
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical161.203.203.2611.6070.320.6856.5085.42%2.47%2020
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical43.603.944.95-14.2141.9-30.9418.7858.84%3.46%2020
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial69.507.388.1123.2114.715.2113.5294.31%3.25%2020
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical142.903.722.840.2870.942.1517.5661.16%2.23%2020
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial96.3010.124.78104.6942.6260.9225.7073.42%2.80%2020
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial304.203.072.797.7413.615.9219.7768.95%1.16%2020
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical48.7010.996.4984.4911.0109.5717.3446.17%1.02%2020
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial136.003.574.4515.966.6-3.4828.1956.33%2.32%2020
PerkinElmerPKIConsumer Non-cyclical177.003.671.6279.723.7289.9913.2153.07%0.16%2020
PrologisPLDFinancial146.201.371.30102.034.4268.736.9735.21%1.59%2020
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical96.205.374.787.0928.69.84-67.60123.72%4.91%2020
Peloton Interactive IncPTONConsumer Cyclical109.12--0.22-1.8--81.7443.73%0.00%2020
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial178.339.926.9412.2418.2-37.7311.0788.42%2.92%2020
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial74.302.902.93-34.633.0-25.1111.9549.82%1.03%2020
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities67.607.226.492.623.5-7.789.8171.27%4.60%2020
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials161.902.763.26-2.8613.8-9.1424.3170.26%1.29%2020
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities29.106.566.52-0.817.6-0.9913.1472.21%5.69%2020
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical46.28--10.2013.965.0-68.56-5.9750.78%2.00%2020
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial113.70-9.58-0.1557.0-86.259.3792.75%3.94%2020
Public StoragePSAFinancial326.902.372.5622.392.914.5415.9227.42%2.81%2020
Phillips 66PSXEnergy82.20-7.22-24.7364.1-221.1816.9060.67%4.38%2020
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical111.805.236.8120.249.96.6811.1957.38%0.14%2020
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical119.702.671.9647.9411.2152.668.7648.22%0.17%2020
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0-----36.41-%nan%2019
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy191.90-0.5588.287.0-74.611.9339.84%0.74%2020
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical243.001.470.77131.9921.4125.1215.1671.49%0.00%2020
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology131.903.492.02-6.9223.58.29100.2982.93%1.94%2020
QorvoQRVOTechnology165.301.800.5289.323.2245.586.3134.57%0.00%2020
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical200.091.881.7024.683.965.78-286.4671.43%0.64%2020
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical84.40-1.14-73.382.2-625.954.8873.02%1.52%2020
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial286.604.485.9069.089.5-45.858.5070.34%2.17%2020
Raytheon TechnologiesRTXIndustrial89.20-3.020.8756.5-125.9113.0954.44%2.02%2020
Renewable EnergyREGIEnergy58.604.403.5354.052.1-181.9814.1519.67%0.00%2020
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial63.330.421.5978.351.0-32.855.0844.61%2.79%2020
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical592.205.672.90107.068.4185.6928.6735.76%0.00%2020
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial24.104.725.7017.296.6-14.128.1487.71%3.01%2020
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical111.802.432.890.285.1-27.5534.3852.87%1.24%2020
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0-----21.21-%nan%2019
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial102.405.815.1853.838.129.1413.0684.89%1.46%2020
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical113.486.975.97-19.176.1-69.389.0163.01%3.70%2020
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical267.701.601.0276.132.997.8521.3745.57%0.58%2020
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial315.602.792.110.356.3-6.7970.2181.46%1.29%2020
Roper TechnologiesROPTechnology488.301.851.9454.295.539.2215.0856.38%0.42%2020
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical113.904.083.1445.2616.044.2047.9964.07%0.91%2020
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy26.10--12.4922.742.1-35.29-22.7073.32%0.00%2020
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial130.402.322.2911.3910.19.6412.1163.78%1.26%2020
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial0inf-27.8229.150.1723.5464.55%inf%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical114.900.692.1622.7323.5-56.6387.28126.55%1.42%2020
Strategic Education Inc.STRAConsumer Non-cyclical78.414.462.13136.551.056.9413.7623.85%2.89%2020
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-----3.44-%nan%2019
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial83.102.201.8086.2612.188.6815.4589.79%0.85%2020
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial57.795.734.93-30.274.93.248.3097.16%1.14%2020
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials316.002.421.7061.9318.377.1274.8782.30%0.58%2020
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical87.30-3.49-20.205.2-108.205.8370.34%0.59%2020
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical124.705.775.2537.047.858.4310.1451.73%2.94%2020
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy34.30--6.82-33.4723.6-464.36-11.3970.57%3.62%2020
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial77.086.944.75-36.691.0-47.983.5253.05%5.50%2020
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial205.605.645.379.723.915.1321.4241.34%2.19%2020
SNEp-On Inc.SNEConsumer Cyclical0inf-1.1675.91,201.309.4079.21%inf%2020
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0-----32.29-%nan%2019
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology328.001.330.7564.363.6132.7310.8238.83%0.00%2020
Southern Co.SOUtilities63.304.673.9616.5020.314.0810.0973.54%4.00%2020
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial146.402.313.90-12.514.6-26.1241.1189.48%3.00%2020
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical464.602.091.6640.077.488.68103.1373.26%0.58%2020
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0------6.16-%nan%2019
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial70.18--0.34-10.402.6-93.46-0.2156.39%0.00%2020
SquareSQConsumer Non-cyclical263.400.210.02649.549.4-89.22-11.5672.83%0.00%2020
Sempra EnergySREUtilities131.409.504.0911.1311.325.7210.0262.57%3.21%2020
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0-----9.27-%nan%2019
State Street Corp.STTFinancial78.858.838.2312.2512.026.1510.0391.67%3.24%2020
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology88.104.985.75-23.5110.5-36.8362.0279.99%3.34%2020
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical218.205.424.6631.568.658.1322.2148.61%1.56%2020
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial186.704.093.2530.1014.511.8613.7253.04%1.49%2020
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology168.312.933.232.993.3-12.8325.7918.46%1.10%2020
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial49.004.868.3820.9416.4-49.1117.8286.76%1.97%2020
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical273.201.551.8444.2914.319.4518.7761.89%0.84%2020
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0inf--37.062.4130.5225.8699.87%inf%2020
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical77.000.552.588.6552.8-39.0332.5794.73%2.17%2020
AT&T IncTCommunications25.40-7.7117.00171.7-74.1611.2165.91%8.25%2020
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical43.60-7.49170.619.6-178.367.3153.82%1.43%2020
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial642.901.981.9788.505.163.04-47.12121.57%5.46%2020
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial146.90-3.53-0.5012.1-69.3018.1250.65%1.29%2020
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical258.703.412.5526.8093.518.2527.1571.82%1.05%2020
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical0inf-4.104.4-17.8216.1349.92%inf%2020
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical65.304.153.3343.4641.722.4556.8775.36%1.36%2020
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0inf-25.814.716.6815.3369.80%inf%2020
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical608.302.671.3489.9132.2233.6512.6450.03%0.14%2020
Toyota MotorsTMConsumer Cyclical177.036.616.6210.58275.3-10.6411.6459.68%2.01%2020
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications40.80-0.82-59.520.6-241.812.8055.00%0.00%2020
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial209.105.003.6147.766.244.5926.8913.04%1.78%2020
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial160.406.696.7619.2731.9-30.0611.3374.99%2.13%2020
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical206.803.142.1870.5710.653.2535.5872.71%0.73%2020
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical1'018.400.07-0.08679.4331.5-378.25-35.4054.49%0.00%2020
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical82.508.808.194.3843.143.5718.3055.10%2.47%2020
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0-----22.57-%nan%2019
TwitterTWTRCommunications60.85-0.1567.553.7-105.920.8740.43%0.00%2020
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0-----17.95-%nan%2019
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology197.003.082.4211.2414.436.3745.4452.52%1.88%2020
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial72.501.894.39-13.2011.6-47.8114.0262.15%0.11%2020
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical17.32--0.1312.904.4-250.151.1666.68%0.00%2020
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical46.80-10.79-59.4515.3-223.0958.2189.99%0.00%2020
UDR IncUDRFinancial48.230.451.4138.731.256.095.5857.30%2.93%2020
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical126.209.597.9227.8211.57.8615.9852.46%0.18%2020
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical366.100.882.3556.776.1-53.2329.1760.72%0.00%2020
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical454.603.592.5163.67257.1103.2922.7364.25%1.07%2020
Unum GroupUNMFinancial27.0314.3615.7322.6513.1-17.179.7084.61%4.20%2020
Union PacificUNPIndustrial240.703.353.85-10.4519.5-2.7129.8772.82%1.64%2020
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial218.100.852.5145.0084.60.21360.0998.93%2.14%2020
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical357.203.443.6546.648.518.5840.9374.56%0.00%2020
United Rentals, Inc.UGIUtilities44.705.704.63-1.976.517.6211.5670.42%2.93%2020
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial62.405.336.6317.4325.2-24.6512.6690.30%3.07%2020
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial0--0.8756.5-125.9113.0954.44%inf%2020
Visa Inc.VFinancial231.802.772.2257.3921.855.3526.9755.25%0.68%2020
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-27.203.1-18.3217.4353.28%nan%2020
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical72.302.402.86-4.6210.4-43.5917.5269.84%2.64%2020
Viacom Inc.VIACCommunications37.1010.789.0699.5525.255.7246.1769.51%2.67%2020
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy81.90-7.20-20.6764.9-124.8311.1662.06%4.78%2020
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial189.102.331.9741.924.862.9310.0948.43%0.72%2020
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial46.46-9.73-23.041.5-103.6813.1553.43%9.30%2020
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical211.302.081.6658.152.747.5868.2764.32%0.51%2020
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications223.173.242.1819.421.236.02-44.47178.68%0.00%2020
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical184.105.691.95501.136.2-711.7822.0826.08%0.00%2020
Ventas IncVTRFinancial54.402.153.0315.493.7-25.235.9756.06%4.55%2020
ViatrisVTRSConsumer Non-cyclical14.26-1.6726.6911.9-114.435.7062.71%0.00%2020
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications53.108.108.62-2.53128.2-12.8971.3178.11%4.65%2020
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial342.712.472.1415.822.313.75-20.9791.83%0.00%2020
Wabtec CorporationWABIndustrial91.702.391.93128.427.522.5412.4644.99%0.53%2020
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical48.301.098.7634.89139.5-77.6713.6475.75%4.18%2020
Western DigitalWDCTechnology56.30-0.3014.8516.7-79.210.6162.78%3.45%2019
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities90.804.193.6022.207.236.4312.1871.20%2.79%2020
Wells FargoWFCFinancial50.601.588.95-10.8180.3-98.279.5390.49%2.94%2020
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0-----11.70-%nan%2019
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical206.008.385.30-6.8719.430.6815.8276.86%2.41%2020
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial225.203.432.35144.249.3177.0511.3071.63%1.19%2020
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial159.302.232.2217.4115.219.0225.1874.60%1.38%2020
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy28.600.611.004.887.7874.342.6166.98%5.59%2020
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical148.803.573.047.89523.9-24.2315.4565.52%1.45%2020
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial49.00-3.7058.0117.5-130.055.9363.00%2.64%2020
Western Union CoWUFinancial19.309.426.73-11.834.8-12.81-396.4398.04%4.69%2020
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial36.802.892.1743.587.5159.889.0546.47%1.38%2020
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0---55.722.1-111.2346.35112.72%inf%2020
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical124.44--0.22-48.582.0-287.01235.95105.32%0.76%2020
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy30.40--19.3215.501.6-38.94-11.7765.59%2.97%2020
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical59.26--2.68-57.841.2-1,830.68-65.59127.81%0.02%2020
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology171.282.030.58185.243.0-264.545.8048.69%0.00%2020
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology58.56-1.09-4.561.7-137.466.7363.33%0.00%2020
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical199.140.050.55-6.9120.1-89.6523.7668.67%0.00%2020
Samsung Electronics5930Technology79.000.000.0113.34201.030.8614.0427.04%0.00%2020
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical87.000.000.0014.7450.2-15.717.0650.58%0.00%2020
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical233.000.000.018.6088.3-63.835.2863.53%0.00%2020
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology383.000.320.18-5.7714.028.109.1845.87%0.12%2020
Acer Inc2353Technology31.550.210.0613.289.4926.523.0966.32%0.08%2020
NEXITYNXIFinancial41.205.838.2361.365.128.0710.1081.07%5.42%2020