НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 19/18Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial63.425.455.664.995.07%4.5423.4349.77%1.07%2019
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical13.4529.4258.271.422.75%-4.98-997.63100.20%3.11%2019
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical109.176.4410.84-0.281.34%0.5513.7168.45%0.23%2019
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology248.235.096.367.31-2.04%3.3151.5773.27%1.30%2019
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical78.616.7812.6010.761.57%27.57-93.32109.17%5.47%2019
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical80.495.1611.848.486.94%7.2328.0592.36%2.05%2019
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical74.742.805.679.524.34%12.3812.0053.89%1.72%2019
Accenture plcACNTechnology152.534.936.976.285.42%10.2444.5650.23%1.92%2019
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology2852.143.2321.9223.71%37.9031.5349.28%0.00%2019
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology90.014.116.7415.90-3.75%25.2912.1045.27%2.35%2019
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical31.547.8412.99-4.450.49%-4.797.2456.17%4.48%2019
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical130.284.085.176.756.36%11.0848.4187.11%2.30%2019
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial46.8212.4765.731.03-1.51%1.0811.9294.01%5.71%2019
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology136-1.632.4824.95%-0.2531.56104.46%0.00%2019
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities72.44.6511.67-0.48-6.06%2.4110.6571.66%2.65%2019
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities82.544.7010.39-1.02-3.92%-0.8110.0273.62%3.31%2019
AES CorpAESUtilities12.183.7429.79-8.77-5.10%-1.544.6781.82%4.47%2019
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial31.4214.55--0.372.52%-14.0881.04%3.40%2019
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical174.57-8.6028.031.91%13.62-8.0938.55%1.70%2019
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial25.6714.9316.66-5.034.97%9.195.8487.16%5.07%2019
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial43.257.366.17-1.47-5.98%3.0525.4271.26%3.75%2019
Assurant IncAIZFinancial96.616.621.97-0.5825.18%-7.4587.17%2.94%2019
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial86.174.126.339.233.76%26.0114.6473.44%1.98%2019
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology80.053.698.748.066.60%10.9014.9847.79%0.00%2019
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials64.797.7512.127.986.35%13.8714.1858.49%2.21%2019
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical180.123.124.8425.8722.39%28.4635.3446.17%0.00%2019
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical35.0817.8631.7010.346.26%6.0220.5066.67%4.02%2019
Allstate CorpALLFinancial83.818.2516.494.8612.21%5.8422.7478.33%2.96%2019
AllegionALLEIndustrial103.394.205.226.144.48%15.6861.4474.37%1.05%2019
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical76.7114.1613.9017.4420.81%37.4126.2335.75%0.00%2019
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology45.116.537.9110.00-12.55%15.3039.5356.82%1.86%2019
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology39.010.752.284.103.95%40.1126.9453.10%0.00%2019
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial67.525.577.395.106.45%8.2620.3048.04%0.82%2019
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial50.380.6544.71-2.26-5.84%-2.570.3854.28%2.71%2019
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical182.247.309.573.09-1.62%4.2362.7483.80%3.26%2019
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial92.4216.6214.940.95-0.26%-8.1933.8896.23%4.42%2019
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial217.831.964.1513.081.88%15.1327.3484.61%1.66%2019
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'676.61.394.9125.8120.45%45.2626.6172.45%0.00%2019
AndeavorANDVEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology204.462.573.5510.1217.18%13.1917.0328.63%0.00%2019
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical256.217.449.507.1213.15%9.8216.8459.04%1.27%2019
Aon plcAONFinancial173.493.822.50-1.782.26%-7.3436.3188.27%1.02%2019
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial38.737.038.044.90-6.12%7.0321.5545.49%2.83%2019
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy7.76-98.53-10.98-12.14%-18.27-40.3272.28%12.84%2019
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy0infinf-2.527.56%-6.304.4672.90%inf%2018
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials187.734.257.42-3.10-0.13%5.0515.7539.88%2.40%2019
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial75.125.167.079.000.29%11.9328.4257.50%1.25%2019
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial136.392.174.9316.0715.36%15.904.6044.72%2.67%2019
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial19.885.4220.192.501.27%-7.288.4273.71%0.66%2019
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology54.563.585.048.04-13.48%10.1413.1935.47%0.67%2019
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial181.983.075.216.651.75%8.577.3942.51%3.28%2019
BroadcomAVGOTechnology218.783.1210.9639.558.39%66.0910.2263.00%4.85%2019
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical104.223.508.702.24-1.24%5.7631.7978.06%2.19%2019
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities117.972.916.623.704.94%5.2710.5973.01%1.65%2019
American Express CoAXPFinancial83.5310.0112.825.558.64%6.7430.7288.37%2.11%2019
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial88.019.4813.878.94-0.20%18.5319.2539.51%0.60%2019
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical978.197.019.184.605.73%10.01-106.37117.32%0.00%2019
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial154.84-1.61-3.35-24.29%-32.23-155.12106.21%5.31%2019
AlibabaBABACommunications185.12.643.5645.6048.48%28.5218.7436.23%0.00%2019
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial20.5115.338.293.243.61%15.0810.3489.12%3.32%2019
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical75.474.215.843.405.36%-5.9217.8150.03%0.98%2018
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial0infinf7.9612.83%-3.9210.6885.93%inf%2019
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical55.410.2114.791.091.73%8.3140.5374.37%3.47%2019
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical220.572.066.1915.418.18%14.725.8759.28%1.65%2019
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial16.7614.360.71-7.42-8.62%-53.1010.6321.75%6.23%2019
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical46.810.5512.242.132.34%6.6463.4567.95%3.92%2019
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial19.94-124.74-7.05-26.89%-13.95-5.1192.86%1.00%2019
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy0infinf-4.20%-0.3735.36%inf%2019
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical268.8812.5814.618.186.88%14.8145.1951.02%0.00%2019
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial29.5217.0021.665.358.37%14.7610.8789.06%4.93%2019
BlackRockBLKFinancial386.227.499.185.582.40%7.6913.3579.29%3.51%2019
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial63.182.756.396.01-1.38%9.2415.8982.61%0.88%2019
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical52.752.894.7910.4915.89%14.3824.3460.22%2.25%2019
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial175.9733.387.2410.9445.19%-6.2423.1047.59%0.00%2019
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical3110.864.967.789.28%25.9453.8654.60%0.00%2019
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical24.6214.6823.104.13-3.44%3.7417.1750.07%3.31%2019
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial111.893.007.454.318.96%10.796.3562.31%3.84%2019
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial43.2621.3741.102.626.52%14.179.8490.06%6.00%2019
CA, Inc.CATechnology0infinf-1.824.93%-7.538.3754.86%inf%2018
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical24.145.778.71-4.2320.16%-8.1418.0666.40%3.03%2019
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical42.3911.0215.909.836.38%2.1422.4584.55%4.66%2018
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial92.2612.0115.93-0.51-1.68%2.1443.2781.35%4.20%2019
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial116.748.449.9412.264.49%-8.8568.73%2.57%2019
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf21.4311.97%97.6725.6061.27%nan%2019
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial93.473.635.7612.99-6.57%18.9311.5334.38%1.45%2019
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications0infinf17.312.06%42.6131.5073.16%inf%2019
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial142.511.454.3310.257.32%11.747.4372.73%3.22%2019
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical14.9737.8566.655.5710.30%10.3812.2343.71%17.56%2019
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf18.6717.52%19.4758.4682.64%nan%2018
CernerCERNTechnology64.682.626.6510.846.08%6.2010.7437.38%0.56%2019
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials24.429.3430.63-0.653.64%5.748.6053.69%5.02%2019
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial21.2519.7227.548.599.68%10.878.6086.60%7.51%2019
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical63.413.955.305.735.11%8.9025.1059.93%1.44%2019
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy0.1531-627.24-16.86-13.12%-18.27-14.4472.82%30.41%2019
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial60.117.129.102.59-7.95%5.4636.1764.00%3.43%2019
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications427.541.8614.2138.114.88%41.343.7773.81%0.00%2019
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical164.278.3514.4734.60215.65%30.6612.4370.87%0.00%2019
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial80.5615.246.399.8946.55%9.4025.4961.18%2.71%2019
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical63.894.335.78-1.900.96%-1.541,201.5296.29%2.95%2019
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical158.74.135.012.421.47%5.57112.9589.07%2.47%2019
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial34.9524.2527.217.836.18%9.3415.9690.02%8.14%2019
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications34.948.2217.809.6415.27%8.8617.6967.64%2.35%2019
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial172.313.434.359.3612.96%12.688.1565.22%2.75%2019
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical6032.094.226.3414.83%1.6724.2967.03%0.00%2019
Cummins Inc.CMIConsumer Cyclical129.0911.6516.564.16-0.84%7.8827.3657.11%3.92%2019
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities58.894.0710.90-0.95-0.41%4.2714.1981.16%2.61%2019
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical57.133.947.2735.1424.16%46.6611.9869.04%0.00%2019
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities14.8710.6128.555.9216.17%3.239.8276.41%9.33%2019
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial63.6319.0530.097.184.29%6.4710.7385.14%3.56%2019
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy16.0410.6520.94-0.46-2.94%0.8132.6252.05%2.28%2019
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf4.632.50%-2.9119.8348.91%inf%2019
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial0infinf14.1327.02%0.3917.0662.61%inf%2018
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical280.053.125.099.094.76%12.9314.1142.17%0.02%2019
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy28.223.5838.32-9.12-10.57%-7.5022.4250.29%4.92%2019
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical279.852.964.816.277.86%12.3727.9265.67%0.84%2019
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical6.3-15.5313.70-7.98%7.98-39.7671.44%7.23%2019
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical47.681.478.68-0.3922.55%1.9915.3791.54%2.94%2019
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology140.590.102.8126.0528.73%27.640.8138.53%0.00%2019
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications33.28.259.951.945.22%4.0226.9065.67%4.25%2019
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0----%---%nan%2018
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial53.418.0611.45-1.18-2.56%6.9726.4868.99%1.85%2019
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical225.693.785.7410.456.42%18.4529.3459.62%0.94%2019
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications9.28-68.974.44-4.44%4.36-26.5779.19%10.88%2019
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology48.986.859.1310.344.08%6.5916.1231.98%1.69%2019
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology105.065.307.03-0.861.23%3.75123.6280.91%1.42%2019
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical54.69.3217.1513.0031.96%8.4611.3371.15%3.66%2019
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy76.262.0418.02-6.17-11.98%-4.211.8838.84%6.25%2019
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy39.53-36.9910.4714.26%10.86-3.7628.10%1.29%2019
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities71.312.2710.195.9123.99%10.006.1667.22%4.99%2019
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical33.7122.0938.433.105.78%8.6534.8376.20%4.54%2019
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials33.282.0221.90--4.79%-0.5240.12%6.55%2019
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial130.397.9511.841.715.09%2.0928.7784.34%2.31%2019
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial44.8821.3721.387.808.88%-10.8326.5789.60%4.14%2019
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical141.974.746.437.988.31%10.3126.6970.64%0.91%2019
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical90.417.119.980.772.59%-1.0016.2955.72%2.37%2019
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical39.2211.269.4517.009.49%13.2917.6734.03%1.55%2019
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical128.893.354.086.845.06%0.2810.6651.22%0.59%2019
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications91.816.677.957.3417.05%5.5720.4946.98%1.75%2019
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications22.2817.8328.2612.215.60%21.9719.6764.53%0.00%2019
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications19.8524.7747.52-2.64-5.97%2.6815.4663.54%0.00%2019
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical10.581.8730.53-0.80-10.23%-11.183.8887.86%1.21%2019
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial128.372.165.7514.705.34%15.415.3353.83%3.44%2019
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical70.354.9711.3422.383.45%17.8714.6668.05%0.00%2019
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial85.585.498.30-1.642.06%-1.4424.4965.02%2.28%2019
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials23.67-31.53--13.41%--4.0476.71%11.86%2019
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf12.6849.42%13.135.5753.03%inf%2019
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial27.444.244.92-1.442.73%4.639.1039.67%3.15%2019
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical59.179.9216.506.255.33%9.0532.5059.40%5.16%2019
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities91.186.6716.150.59-10.86%3.4310.9171.74%3.95%2019
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities80.486.3513.922.192.28%1.948.5569.81%0.00%2019
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical68.259.4622.884.11-0.14%0.6816.1179.78%0.00%2019
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy7.27-78.78-17.24-14.65%-18.04-3.8656.84%5.03%2019
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology13.4336.89101.13--4.51%-9.0860.35%6.16%2019
Electronic ArtsEATechnology93.353.775.266.72-3.88%35.4422.1840.48%0.00%2019
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications33.036.7913.454.200.50%-8.5428.4384.21%1.80%2019
Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials165.063.285.240.861.62%4.2419.3658.19%1.17%2019
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities83.794.8010.88-0.541.92%-1.197.9868.64%3.30%2019
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical135.47--7.562.80%--12.6466.84%1.15%2019
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities52.437.39--1.64-2.45%-11.1075.93%4.26%2019
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical157.355.107.846.268.62%10.2237.9066.47%1.74%2019
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials42.4113.1624.98-0.54-8.65%-0.8712.9162.32%5.95%2019
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial46.188.1611.170.715.54%-2.2325.6559.64%4.28%2019
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy32.514.4642.670.681.76%-0.4814.1241.71%3.11%2019
EquinixEQIXFinancial565.131.054.1717.889.67%29.477.0363.11%1.73%2019
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial70.013.735.480.654.76%2.519.0048.01%3.19%2019
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy6.94-93.5211.14-9.87%2.65-11.1547.88%1.73%2019
Eversource EnergyESUtilities82.623.337.811.950.93%1.487.8168.91%2.46%2019
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial262.712.535.118.504.29%14.466.8349.31%3.04%2019
E*TradeETFCFinancial30.8613.9922.219.273.59%14.4814.5589.35%2.56%2019
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial75.927.0410.79-1.05-1.01%8.9113.7050.82%3.83%2019
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities101.646.2014.13-2.73-1.19%-5.4513.8879.74%3.59%2019
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical187.022.683.6913.3616.79%11.4433.3436.06%0.00%2019
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities35.278.5821.944.66-4.30%8.258.8872.34%4.12%2019
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial62.025.616.664.490.46%8.5929.7040.49%1.62%2019
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications65.045.9016.4515.937.52%14.019.9574.08%2.04%2019
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial96.283.375.6715.129.35%16.6415.0865.76%3.67%2019
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical5.350.2362.351.59-2.77%0.590.1387.15%11.47%2019
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical30.874.465.447.397.42%10.5634.3529.85%2.81%2019
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications154.474.146.8241.4926.61%32.0521.9724.23%0.00%2019
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial47.656.4810.697.515.10%13.7219.8161.41%1.84%2019
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials7.17-13.24-6.36-22.69%-26.14-1.3457.24%2.80%2019
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial972.1327.968.876.48%7.052.7867.36%2.70%2019
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities38.524.3811.61-6.02-2.01%-1.8713.3883.51%3.94%2019
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications98.337.1511.045.303.75%6.5133.2748.04%0.00%2019
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology118.460.413.9510.0122.68%17.302.9240.99%0.90%2019
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology94.921.394.2814.9974.94%17.9038.9455.05%0.00%2019
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial15.922.2219.828.5322.79%2.8315.4687.48%6.66%2019
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical21.4922.16-2.280.83%-19.8762.42%0.00%2019
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial31.044.118.744.276.27%6.849.1440.35%2.20%2019
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial6.2525.6652.49-6.87-1.82%-15.236.4465.02%13.55%2018
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial25.567.589.93-4.162.93%-12.9815.2763.09%2.98%2019
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials77.444.765.837.187.57%-1.0614.8774.06%2.10%2019
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications26.2210.1315.00-12.17%-16.6248.96%50.33%2019
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial104.374.486.166.402.22%6.8713.5959.15%3.97%2019
First SolarFSLREnergy36.56---2.0136.50%--2.2032.18%0.00%2019
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy6.64-34.3311.046.82%-0.32-23.1667.14%7.84%2019
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial55.733.946.252.9313.44%2.2811.1757.57%0.50%2019
General DynamicsGDIndustrial132.239.1011.954.998.72%7.2829.7072.20%3.01%2019
General ElectricGEIndustrial7.23-13.26-3.94-1.85%-22.74-9.6788.78%1.03%2019
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-9.21-24.23%0.808.4078.56%nan%2019
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical68.586.2211.47-2.041.46%-5.7025.0163.25%3.72%2019
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical505.809.31-1.197.15%1.8124.1173.70%3.91%2018
Corning Inc.GLWCommunications20.476.1416.283.441.89%-11.706.9155.02%4.75%2019
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical23.0420.4557.13-2.52-6.67%13.9015.7479.85%7.14%2019
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'114.94.81-19.6518.30%-19.3326.99%0.00%2019
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical78.455.458.714.803.51%3.8117.8974.77%3.85%2019
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical157.110.913.2913.9745.91%28.6510.2936.93%0.13%2019
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical10.0726.6845.120.534.57%-1.9631.9055.86%9.92%2019
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial72.886.857.215.5312.25%10.8722.8822.27%3.00%2019
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial150.6816.2522.726.112.65%-0.459.3990.91%4.04%2019
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical6.39-66.65-4.06-4.72%44.37-6.1373.55%9.95%2019
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical246.196.439.672.882.36%2.5840.5665.70%2.48%2019
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy6.42-46.13-7.38-6.61%-12.99-11.8568.38%11.15%2019
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical53.797.0711.171.993.07%6.6129.6666.17%4.57%2019
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial8.3816.4619.7013.867.31%11.7112.7189.18%7.83%2019
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical9.317.8223.205.522.40%7.3668.8883.18%6.44%2019
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical101.5110.2022.386.829.98%10.29-120.12101.25%1.60%2019
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf8.908.95%5.837.7049.12%inf%2019
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial0infinf4.068.16%-7.780.7052.49%inf%2019
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical190.595.356.606.547.23%13.45764.86104.27%2.26%2019
Hess CorporationHESEnergy32.84-20.16-9.562.72%-15.25-3.7555.44%3.15%2019
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial40.1814.4815.942.199.42%-15.9177.03%3.15%2019
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical76.724.145.67-2.086.13%-3.46157.89103.16%0.81%2019
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical20.3613.6229.85-2.95-6.21%-4.8723.8882.87%7.62%2019
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical39.44-7.745.884.64%11.68-8.3867.16%0.00%2019
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial134.856.447.19-1.85-12.18%7.1933.4568.11%2.56%2019
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy15.96-43.28-5.5112.51%-9.07-0.7731.29%18.04%2019
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology9.128.9350.52-11.97-5.57%0.994.9366.90%5.17%2019
HP Inc.HPQTechnology17.5112.5625.450.730.49%-5.00-493.27103.56%3.86%2019
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical15.7213.9622.490.46-2.06%-0.10107.3183.59%6.79%2019
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical40.084.545.230.39-0.51%9.8617.4626.93%2.03%2019
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial0infinf3.874.78%-3.5724.5266.24%inf%2018
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical55.068.807.71-0.756.03%-3.7618.0345.22%0.00%2019
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial10.5112.4018.140.43-1.00%1.7711.9639.32%8.40%2019
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical132.875.848.641.482.51%10.8881.7078.56%3.10%2019
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical293.056.9910.875.9914.01%29.7526.6458.60%0.75%2019
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology102.8110.3316.10-3.63-3.07%-1.7955.7186.21%6.25%2019
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial75.614.626.3910.974.48%13.0611.1781.62%1.48%2019
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical2412.082.5110.138.75%13.78-4,632.5190.30%0.00%2019
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials99.944.276.2110.7229.23%1.897.4452.37%2.94%2019
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical223.283.053.5913.746.30%17.6025.6536.95%0.00%2019
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical68.023.034.4333.3714.71%63.8223.2024.17%0.00%2019
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical52.892.385.8632.8910.11%28.976.2647.59%0.00%2019
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology45.5410.8117.405.191.58%9.1228.0743.12%2.86%2019
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology237.942.513.559.8412.60%10.0255.2940.33%0.81%2019
International PaperIPBasic Materials28.6210.9229.12-1.07-3.99%0.2016.5976.94%7.09%2019
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications15.2611.0818.366.285.22%6.0625.2283.16%6.14%2019
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial21.341.793.44--8.84%-9.4959.60%0.00%2019
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial26.633.4912.566.460.87%13.5814.3689.40%9.21%2019
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical457.532.603.6416.0120.25%22.0120.6314.88%0.00%2019
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical102.342.565.6716.006.79%16.9227.4286.88%0.00%2019
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial140.195.646.63-0.52-4.46%10.7977.3879.89%2.96%2019
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial9.4516.0622.823.5115.12%-3.257.3862.71%15.23%2019
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial83.395.8313.238.256.39%9.4024.5758.56%1.26%2019
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial30.5224.33--9.162.43%-25.2650.74%3.95%2019
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial0infinf0.0720.40%-47.4514.2749.67%inf%2019
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical125.414.576.032.000.59%1.0825.3062.30%3.00%2019
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications19.25.4412.94-0.80-4.35%0.107.1547.83%4.10%2019
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial88.0513.4617.646.698.38%7.6814.2090.28%4.56%2019
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical19.8816.0348.102.82-2.12%1.6256.8289.95%7.40%2019
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical58.194.826.64-1.410.23%-3.0430.3981.13%3.86%2019
KeyCorpKEYFinancial10.8716.2922.5412.084.07%12.7511.0188.25%7.63%2019
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical20.067.9015.45-3.02-4.91%-3.7448.99%7.97%2019
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial12.727.4812.323.12-0.50%-0.437.5655.02%9.68%2019
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology125.365.987.029.3013.18%11.6872.5570.28%2.40%2019
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical122.315.167.24-1.33-0.19%0.0211,983.3398.54%3.37%2019
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy13.866.9815.92-4.03-6.61%1.566.2252.95%6.89%2019
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical67.877.6011.867.646.15%10.7725.4082.07%0.00%2018
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical47.164.414.99-4.128.65%-1.7846.8075.58%3.38%2019
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical0infinf9.6111.00%5.1926.8563.37%nan%2018
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical29.127.1218.312.430.93%0.2721.1781.02%2.08%2019
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical23.0122.2356.791.230.72%1.9914.7855.67%11.10%2019
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial114.554.8910.102.155.60%4.0810.5051.51%1.31%2019
Loews Corp.LFinancial33.199.7618.460.836.15%-8.474.3673.34%0.80%2019
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical15.84--2.43-2.44%-42.36114.76%0.00%2019
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical29.738.5014.964.6711.31%12.3428.8472.75%5.21%2019
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical46.4213.0112.7223.408.21%17.8912.5945.39%0.36%2019
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical136.896.1813.0613.961.95%16.3611.7857.96%0.00%2019
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical23.8257.4013.2013.165.30%12.2611.1960.31%0.00%2019
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial0infinf-2.157.01%-0.6219.5156.30%inf%2018
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical126.026.904.732.623.84%0.8876.2593.13%2.00%2019
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial311.387.109.278.4111.25%15.91429.9593.33%2.91%2019
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial23.3719.4032.444.955.08%-0.866.1794.12%6.64%2019
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities48.184.819.671.723.20%6.0811.8667.64%2.86%2019
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical89.923.367.895.953.92%6.8539.4089.44%2.11%2019
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology237.856.337.2415.94-12.85%19.6233.7061.06%1.96%2019
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0inf--19.75inf%-9.4480.28%inf%2019
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical36.0712.3317.923.812.11%6.1023.3462.03%1.99%2019
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.42-0.69%24.491.7744.64%nan%2018
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials46.0722.1132.37-5.31-10.97%-4.0532.6873.13%9.51%2019
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical7.3824.7375.86-2.06-1.59%-7.648.7669.88%20.43%2019
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial241.53.384.1712.3312.93%17.14147.9079.51%0.56%2019
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial117.612.635.8110.584.43%15.115.5443.87%3.26%2019
MacerichMACFinancial13.655.0220.93-3.45-3.42%-2.393.0468.02%24.60%2019
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical93.714.196.448.741.03%7.8257.2197.19%2.01%2019
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial37.389.018.08-0.870.80%3.841,355.07101.11%1.39%2019
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical7.9-6.48-5.65-0.23%-26.27-32.0290.77%0.00%2019
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical170.134.756.17-5.140.24%2.86-96.28117.28%2.82%2019
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology62.322.389.8222.6034.38%15.5910.8571.19%2.31%2019
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical124.030.1717.429.302.86%5.770.3083.78%1.46%2018
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical193.343.934.827.698.70%10.46216.6091.85%1.04%2019
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical47.515.686.48-5.46-0.27%7.0715.0557.63%2.27%2019
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical84.44.096.6012.442.02%7.569.1144.02%2.38%2019
MetLife Inc.METFinancial28.322.7623.57-1.032.47%-8.5211.1491.04%7.03%2019
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical15.2627.2727.365.059.66%6.8219.3862.31%3.61%2019
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical97.4310.6619.735.02-0.13%8.5010.0039.29%0.00%2019
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical131.184.335.614.730.84%10.2522.0866.64%1.86%2019
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial185.725.308.829.8911.66%20.2512.3647.16%1.12%2019
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial933.724.675.1611.38%2.6022.9774.67%1.90%2019
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial133.585.948.150.20-1.92%-1.4046.4177.33%4.31%2019
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical57.393.604.0111.2510.34%18.6030.6819.01%0.00%2019
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical36.42-11.661.980.86%10.19-8.7287.10%8.97%2019
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0----%---%nan%2018
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials9.69-28.83-0.33-7.10%-14.69-10.0751.46%1.83%2019
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy22.8917.7262.706.3428.44%19.675.8556.26%9.40%2019
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical74.455.218.092.0910.75%19.1636.6269.19%3.02%2019
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy3.9815.1591.08-14.05-15.32%-11.823.9639.97%5.11%2019
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial31.3118.8527.107.247.23%17.9311.1190.76%5.48%2019
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology139.063.714.737.7014.03%11.0047.4464.29%1.31%2019
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications141.373.607.176.057.41%--68.03106.42%1.57%2019
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial102.2814.5117.517.957.54%11.3812.4886.89%4.66%2019
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial639.773.654.313.892.49%9.2395.0984.91%0.00%2019
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology38.8114.6428.907.43-22.98%18.4118.9824.59%0.00%2019
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical13.260.2534.708.300.58%1.580.1461.98%0.00%2019
NavientNAVIFinancial8.0838.22--0.55-1.91%-16.8396.47%9.41%2019
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy6.27-62.51-2.06-7.36%-9.29-14.4255.63%7.46%2019
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial88.635.297.214.170.36%9.0914.2059.50%2.09%2019
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities208.893.697.752.4414.81%6.409.9564.44%2.36%2019
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials44.447.818.847.3934.29%10.4824.3743.92%2.48%2019
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications315.251.35-29.6427.62%-35.6477.68%0.00%2019
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy0----%---%nan%2018
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities24.024.1716.74-0.241.85%1.156.6673.58%3.86%2019
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical74.24.375.797.077.47%8.8141.0661.88%1.44%2019
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical13.64-30.780.66-0.26%3.12-13.6483.32%8.13%2019
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial290.54.628.567.1312.45%8.9627.4678.54%1.81%2019
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy8.7-21.50-16.930.31%-24.83-43.8840.33%2.29%2019
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities26.667.3723.91-9.153.62%-2.19-365.2786.61%0.49%2019
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial133.57.9111.71-0.57-1.41%5.3717.7259.96%2.76%2019
NetAppNTAPTechnology35.9114.7217.26-0.573.84%1.6651.3687.53%5.07%2019
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial63.0411.3124.258.853.55%32.8814.2091.89%4.37%2019
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials31.7713.2924.641.37-9.89%7.1712.4641.18%5.15%2019
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology216.312.113.1218.45-6.81%30.9129.9329.52%0.29%2019
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical11.32.2318.3911.15-4.32%2.552.0368.06%8.16%2019
News Corp.NWSACommunications9.222.8418.283.4911.64%-2.011.4834.37%2.95%2019
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial67.741.884.539.8312.33%11.545.3747.16%3.66%2019
ONEOKOKEEnergy28.4610.8717.82-3.58-19.29%10.9319.4371.46%12.39%2019
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications56.5510.9214.26-0.48-2.20%2.9743.1087.40%4.60%2019
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology39.88.6811.840.640.31%-0.1823.6479.43%2.30%2018
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical330.295.627.037.066.43%12.75393.3296.29%0.00%2019
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy11.89-59.221.1014.41%-9.31-3.1368.69%24.65%2019
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology66.464.346.278.4111.69%12.3343.8969.81%3.47%2019
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial11.2110.7013.9110.8520.26%13.787.9686.44%5.94%2019
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical59.2111.6417.276.158.95%10.4727.7965.78%5.55%2019
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities9.06--0.052.21%--59.2393.68%0.00%2019
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf12.283.71%11.0855.3872.28%nan%2019
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical19.524.47-9.231.99%-5.7254.71%5.32%2018
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities44.597.5214.54-1.533.92%-0.0711.7868.39%4.22%2019
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical115.344.566.320.143.87%1.6250.0981.07%3.31%2019
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical30.029.7710.620.85-3.54%2.0525.5262.12%4.83%2019
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial30.9816.3823.909.1413.94%8.8111.7794.58%7.12%2019
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical101.841.555.40-1.871.27%0.087.3758.66%2.98%2019
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial69.629.748.0715.0222.04%20.6835.9774.68%4.10%2019
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial130.49.0410.971.620.13%7.9125.7866.05%2.46%2019
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical30.4912.3514.2711.890.24%8.4721.1049.06%1.49%2019
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial77.429.5016.353.54-0.72%7.5426.0657.56%4.08%2019
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial70.462.906.686.863.80%8.688.8056.97%0.40%2019
PrologisPLDFinancial70.183.044.3613.6018.76%24.046.1034.87%2.60%2019
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical72.256.398.300.030.61%1.52-66.91122.39%6.37%2019
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial94.7213.2217.615.848.16%6.1211.2487.97%5.25%2019
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial33.676.288.09-8.72-0.27%-13.0819.3752.80%2.17%2019
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities80.15.9811.98-0.12-5.96%1.7710.0669.95%3.66%2019
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials89.95.869.380.48-1.48%4.0726.2769.49%2.21%2019
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities26.638.5412.90-0.21-0.21%-3.2014.9871.56%5.83%2019
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical40.662.6413.163.012.23%-6.452.5848.64%2.03%2019
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial46.3122.7736.923.682.88%30.138.5492.89%8.93%2019
Public StoragePSAFinancial201.514.325.885.513.36%5.2216.6320.11%4.57%2019
Phillips 66PSXEnergy46.415.0927.65-6.04-3.74%4.3911.3353.73%7.70%2019
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical44.2523.1233.573.368.32%2.7813.4850.88%0.36%2019
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical29.619.5316.199.358.42%1.4111.1551.34%0.55%2019
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf4.5630.28%2.7367.1738.86%inf%2018
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy60.687.5234.7417.0210.22%7.736.2436.44%1.26%2019
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical96.962.163.7117.2415.02%14.1415.9867.02%0.00%2019
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology67.025.7311.21-1.737.35%-2.23543.4985.10%3.87%2019
QorvoQRVOTechnology76.821.5010.0821.903.93%46.182.7924.94%0.00%2019
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical129.993.236.112.824.38%17.2350.2472.69%0.90%2019
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical30.2729.7051.716.2815.34%15.6816.1358.00%9.53%2019
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial200.8212.32-7.7311.59%-12.8466.58%2.86%2019
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial51.642.767.2716.071.09%17.293.7143.50%4.51%2019
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical431.894.534.0922.7717.18%19.4124.1625.10%0.00%2019
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial9.4617.4723.934.235.35%4.8010.4887.09%7.24%2019
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical43.569.0610.675.294.73%6.6742.7450.52%2.90%2019
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology0infinf16.9815.12%12.3429.3671.12%nan%2018
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial60.8112.2115.4510.077.32%18.8616.0382.89%2.26%2019
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical79.6711.0723.03-3.262.11%-3.3012.4644.69%4.90%2019
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical136.122.063.2310.8811.38%7.6719.6549.55%1.08%2019
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial149.594.007.100.210.43%3.1443.0293.39%2.65%2019
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial290.945.735.368.623.38%12.6722.8547.58%0.62%2019
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical91.354.846.147.936.01%12.7952.0645.57%1.03%2019
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy2.07-128.846.88-12.90%-7.16-42.2864.50%3.81%2019
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial79.594.239.823.192.57%8.9813.5464.20%1.93%2019
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial144.118.3310.535.037.83%12.1928.1364.55%2.58%2019
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical62.14.944.4710.027.24%0.13306.11132.42%2.42%2019
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities0-inf-2.05-8.06%-6.37-10.0773.93%inf%2018
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial28.4310.1313.3513.877.24%23.0817.9292.60%2.90%2019
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial24.586.9212.73-9.171.23%-10.91-75.44103.40%2.61%2019
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials482.643.485.489.972.09%15.5541.3179.88%0.95%2019
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical13.12-59.298.22-0.09%-2.51-21.1258.89%16.05%2018
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical99.274.549.206.926.54%4.746.5252.30%3.34%2019
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy14.42-29.13-7.490.31%-12.32-27.7157.07%13.83%2019
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial605.7810.76-4.010.95%-3.154.0851.35%6.55%2019
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial118.8210.6714.323.10-0.07%9.8822.2439.74%3.33%2019
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology119.152.974.2010.317.68%9.2715.2836.16%0.00%2019
Southern Co.SOUtilities52.198.6910.273.01-8.84%0.8716.2173.00%4.70%2019
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial83.498.2015.003.391.95%6.3052.1989.98%9.99%2019
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical221.463.935.155.817.05%-92.1475.29%1.04%2019
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial49.06-6.255.30-5.08%-9.69-13.3563.73%0.00%2019
Sempra EnergySREUtilities104.277.4811.73-0.38-7.34%6.3311.4266.79%3.86%2019
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial0infinf3.937.08%8.0311.0388.74%inf%2018
State Street Corp.STTFinancial48.1213.1531.944.200.07%53.459.0490.05%5.45%2019
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology44.5517.3116.43-5.41-7.10%-7.33120.8475.67%6.13%2019
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical131.4315.6111.2810.777.07%15.9642.9956.08%2.53%2019
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial104.745.929.294.963.29%1.5412.1955.61%2.49%2019
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology80.556.23-8.06-12.70%-20.8314.82%2.00%2019
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial21.6728.1931.128.866.62%15.2225.5385.61%4.37%2019
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical154.253.615.649.009.43%27.5917.7657.55%1.35%2019
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications0infinf2.49-2.13%-9.350.6264.00%inf%2019
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical43.517.5710.665.262.36%9.1965.8085.87%3.50%2019
AT&T IncTCommunications31.336.1826.766.476.11%13.107.1763.40%6.62%2019
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical38.43.2125.3420.60-1.77%9.481.7652.62%5.63%2019
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial407.014.075.5017.0937.05%18.56-49.20117.75%7.84%2019
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial67.68.1611.122.35-3.86%1.7217.0346.33%2.69%2019
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical92.627.0713.521.473.66%8.4929.0472.34%2.87%2019
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical127.483.805.801.966.53%18.6718.0541.29%1.71%2019
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical49.365.156.627.288.67%7.6759.4364.76%1.55%2019
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial0infinf4.585.20%30.4014.0571.92%inf%2019
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical284.323.264.758.624.86%13.4113.4049.17%0.26%2019
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications14.926.8521.204.60-3.41%3.098.5741.48%26.53%2019
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial91.739.8410.837.134.57%10.6331.0511.87%3.39%2019
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial102.1810.0612.963.054.29%-3.9511.4576.44%3.24%2019
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical76.516.278.877.905.57%11.4236.0170.37%1.81%2019
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical560.55-2.0050.3614.52%59.57-13.6576.36%0.00%2019
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical51.813.2321.982.455.87%20.4115.7857.02%3.51%2019
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf14.31-18.26%15.7924.4765.38%inf%2018
TwitterTWTRCommunications26.787.006.2319.7813.71%35.6721.5431.48%0.00%2019
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0----%---%nan%2018
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology97.535.516.961.97-8.88%9.0255.7850.57%3.30%2019
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial25.0614.2924.10-0.36-2.45%4.4915.7063.26%0.32%2019
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical8.752.418.3911.301.42%-2.074.5755.61%0.00%2019
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical37.0832.73-2.154.74%-29.9678.08%0.00%2019
UDR IncUDRFinancial41.271.525.217.0910.06%9.434.7554.26%3.15%2019
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical99.810.2718.796.765.63%6.0414.9052.15%0.67%2019
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical198.546.229.8217.9410.15%19.9838.7860.89%0.00%2019
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical250.415.836.8313.177.03%20.2325.4865.24%1.66%2019
Unum GroupUNMFinancial13.5739.9545.982.663.45%27.0912.7685.13%8.32%2019
Union PacificUNPIndustrial132.056.499.63-1.98-4.92%2.6728.9870.61%2.85%2019
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial86.177.3414.054.943.11%9.35146.2094.33%5.28%2019
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical83.2318.9752.1610.4716.20%10.7734.5079.81%0.00%2019
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial31.6114.3813.815.026.01%-13.3889.41%5.71%2019
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial102.56.2410.285.8815.86%2.4813.6068.27%2.75%2019
Visa Inc.VFinancial160.084.424.5212.5911.49%16.7935.5252.21%0.83%2019
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical104.253.095.551.1210.48%-0.4718.3756.66%0.00%2019
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical55.355.777.303.11inf%-1.94inf58.50%3.51%2019
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications0infinf-1.41-0.81%-1.1620.0862.99%inf%2019
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy43.9613.4629.10-3.84-7.79%-2.8510.6658.16%8.29%2019
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial107.124.367.1910.4812.46%27.9111.8747.21%1.16%2019
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial42.6638.648.44-3.60-11.05%-11.0053.4355.16%6.18%2019
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical139.491.983.5012.758.85%9.5521.7367.96%0.72%2019
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications165.673.173.604.051.37%8.29-44.19180.37%0.00%2019
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical204.062.223.1648.3036.59%-26.5326.85%0.00%2019
Ventas IncVTRFinancial27.374.2414.486.883.39%3.244.1456.18%11.34%2019
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications51.29.1020.050.740.77%5.7635.2178.46%4.73%2019
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial167.055.706.613.88-0.55%3.8937.79108.46%0.00%2019
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical41.0210.9617.0112.374.05%10.3014.9264.27%4.52%2019
Western DigitalWDCTechnology39.11-13.571.83-19.75%-12.09-6.5462.20%5.00%2018
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities91.643.937.468.53-2.04%11.9611.5370.66%2.58%2019
Wells FargoWFCFinancial27.217.5321.833.292.83%-2.769.9290.25%8.60%2019
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0----%---%nan%2018
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical102.7918.3819.120.54-2.94%-1.0836.9478.19%4.73%2019
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial172.84.697.2418.916.18%23.7510.4470.73%1.48%2019
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial97.744.029.162.003.63%7.7626.6174.52%2.11%2019
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy13.295.2721.881.44-5.58%5.625.3164.46%11.43%2019
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical104.052.269.301.552.81%1.048.2563.69%2.07%2019
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial22.0815.1240.3813.0712.31%14.437.5161.26%8.20%2019
Western Union CoWUFinancial20.6812.3910.03-1.15-5.33%-5.12-341.61100.45%3.99%2019
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial18.66-6.473.61-12.33%-4.80-0.8450.16%7.28%2019
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf-5.202.85%0.80-89.10107.03%inf%2019
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical68.027.8314.613.6310.67%-5.9153.0886.27%7.79%2018
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy15.15-94.62-0.681.52%-2.17-3.7448.77%5.28%2019
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities61.294.2710.35-0.27-0.07%3.0511.2373.76%2.46%2019
XL CapitalXLFinancial0----%---%nan%2018
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology68.985.186.335.1324.00%5.6237.7044.45%2.12%2019
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy37.189.1118.30-6.87-8.50%-10.477.2245.14%9.31%2019
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical39.932.977.266.631.08%3.985.1240.78%0.91%2019
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology23.926.6020.12-6.49-7.77%-16.3925.7661.36%4.78%2019
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial64.823.436.686.030.81%12.9714.4161.52%1.49%2019
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical78.455.485.90-3.20-1.60%0.61-16.33253.24%2.17%2019
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical102.035.378.2411.300.62%8.3410.0449.70%0.93%2019
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial27.617.9322.216.716.99%15.4610.7789.51%5.71%2019
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical120.282.633.485.527.47%17.5268.6576.54%0.55%2019
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical2.91-310.4915.210.19%7.92-10.6791.12%55.08%2019
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology108.362.725.912.5748.83%6.1122.4251.91%0.00%2019
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology60.41.5911.689.625.41%16.2010.5672.03%0.00%2019
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical140.40.701.281.971.35%-6.5822.2052.63%0.84%2019
Samsung Electronics5930Technology49'950.00.010.010.19-10.76%1.898.3025.44%0.00%2019
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical28'850.00.010.032.211.35%-2.326.4147.64%0.00%2019
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical87'200.00.010.011.373.13%-16.343.8560.74%0.01%2019
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology1900.100.09-5.51-7.46%-30.912.3350.99%0.26%2018
Acer Inc2353Technology13.80.240.38-7.893.08%-5.2061.69%0.17%2018