НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
Agilent Technologies IncAIndustrial74.232.904.20-8.206.43%-5.9416.1142.62%0.72%2017
American Airlines GroupAALConsumer Cyclical39.51510.5425.0911.175.04%31.3550.7092.36%1.09%2017
Advance Auto PartsAAPConsumer Cyclical176.623.694.728.60-2.03%-0.3216.3159.74%0.14%2017
Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology183.025.577.487.936.30%3.8837.7064.28%1.47%2017
AbbVie Inc.ABBVConsumer Non-cyclical94.533.737.008.9510.06%7.39114.5292.80%2.89%2017
AmerisourceBergen CorpABCConsumer Non-cyclical88.941.935.7214.424.29%1.4717.1294.15%1.70%2017
Abbott LaboratoriesABTConsumer Non-cyclical74.320.372.807.5331.35%-20.032.3059.22%1.42%2017
Accenture plcACNTechnology166.473.244.684.315.66%4.6542.0757.20%1.48%2017
Adobe Systems IncADBETechnology254.571.362.0310.6424.72%11.1122.8141.80%0.00%2017
Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology93.92.092.7513.5949.28%4.1414.0851.94%1.73%2017
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Non-cyclical46.5256.117.26-7.65-2.43%21.569.2754.02%2.80%2017
Automatic Data ProcessingADPConsumer Non-cyclical147.1252.693.043.166.10%1.5938.6889.30%1.55%2017
Alliance Data SystemsADSFinancial196.737.3623.6716.228.14%18.6447.5693.95%1.08%2017
Autodesk IncADSKTechnology148.68-0.25-1.72-18.89%-32.56-35.9484.71%0.00%2017
Ameren CorpAEEUtilities68.453.1312.071.331.66%2.047.2271.76%2.62%2017
American Electric PowerAEPUtilities77.195.0211.650.63-5.83%2.8310.9871.69%3.13%2017
AES CorpAESUtilities15.62-22.92-9.312.42%-2.67-17.9182.84%3.06%2017
Aetna IncAETConsumer Non-cyclical212.72.732.3610.59-4.15%-2.3910.6171.28%0.84%2017
AFLAC IncAFLFinancial46.07513.13--3.10-3.95%-22.4882.07%1.88%2017
Allergan, PlcAGNConsumer Non-cyclical158.074-9.3221.939.40%47.54-5.4137.61%2.28%2017
American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial43.64---7.01-5.44%--7.9286.81%3.04%2017
Apartment Investment & ManagementAIVFinancial47.174.305.770.960.96%3.6315.4271.09%3.07%2017
Assurant IncAIZFinancial97.278.612.79-5.49-14.83%1.6712.6886.55%1.97%2017
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial77.6253.255.0319.5710.10%19.1612.6767.71%1.98%2017
Akamai Technologies IncAKAMTechnology69.8951.927.3512.756.96%12.426.7728.07%0.00%2017
Albemarle CorpALBBasic Materials99.450.526.592.2714.75%5.351.3950.74%1.33%2017
Align TechnologyALGNConsumer Non-cyclical234.291.231.9421.3436.44%21.4723.2535.29%0.00%2017
Alaska Air Group IncALKConsumer Cyclical73.5311.4016.3211.2433.75%15.1535.2865.35%1.63%2017
Allstate CorpALLFinancial88.7610.4312.462.955.45%0.8715.5079.94%2.10%2017
AllegionALLEIndustrial92.4853.114.273.547.61%6.15234.7984.05%0.69%2017
Alexion PharmaceuticalsALXNConsumer Non-cyclical126.261.574.5725.6415.14%24.815.1034.53%0.00%2017
Applied Materials IncAMATTechnology38.349.1110.1610.7634.29%19.5247.5851.86%1.14%2017
Advanced Micro Devices IncAMDTechnology23.320.181.55-0.3524.74%-10.3482.74%0.00%2017
AMETEK IncAMEIndustrial76.183.854.185.2211.98%4.3620.9348.34%0.47%2017
Affiliated Managers Group IncAMGFinancial112.2611.6620.025.015.03%11.7515.5847.39%0.76%2017
Amgen IncAMGNConsumer Non-cyclical207.371.507.695.76-0.62%10.316.6268.43%2.55%2017
Ameriprise FinancialAMPFinancial132.088.049.883.312.90%6.9923.5295.93%2.67%2017
American Tower CorpAMTFinancial162.2151.734.5918.3015.18%18.1315.3676.05%1.50%2017
Amazon.com IncAMZNCommunications1'768.80.352.1523.8330.80%46.7415.7378.90%0.00%2017
AndeavorANDVEnergy0infinf3.2542.28%1.8718.8053.05%inf%2017
ANSYS IncANSSTechnology165.371.883.006.5410.80%7.4511.7423.65%0.00%2017
Anthem Inc.ANTMConsumer Non-cyclical293.415.063.837.926.10%-2.6615.3162.43%0.93%2017
Aon plcAONFinancial164.7553.093.78-2.786.26%1.3222.1682.18%0.92%2017
A.O. Smith CorpAOSIndustrial48.174.286.559.0911.57%20.2819.5748.43%1.40%2017
Apache CorporationAPAEnergy36.299.4719.80-19.359.36%-23.0916.9859.90%2.76%2017
Anadarko Petroleum CorpAPCEnergy54.39-15.73-2.3146.73%-12.25-2.9467.23%0.40%2017
Air Products & Chemicals IncAPDBasic Materials164.4558.314.56-3.169.11%-0.4341.5944.85%2.18%2017
Amphenol CorpAPHIndustrial89.762.414.8010.3111.53%13.6817.4759.58%0.76%2017
Alexandria Real Estate Equities IncAREFinancial125.091.264.5714.4522.39%14.033.1446.44%2.32%2017
Arconic IncARNCIndustrial21.35-10.50-4.57%--1.4473.69%1.57%2017
Activision BlizzardATVITechnology48.480.743.937.646.19%-2.952.9949.31%0.61%2017
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.AVBFinancial190.343.334.6416.625.54%18.118.6143.56%2.94%2017
BroadcomAVGOTechnology246.841.667.1949.4733.20%57.047.7357.39%1.71%2017
Avery Dennison CorpAVYConsumer Non-cyclical97.9153.328.252.448.66%8.0530.4579.63%1.83%2017
American Water Works Company IncAWKUtilities94.512.507.773.131.67%6.278.1672.36%1.69%2017
American Express CoAXPFinancial113.492.825.281.045.20%-1.2213.3589.94%1.29%2017
Acuity Brands IncAYIIndustrial129.916.187.8312.636.50%19.7019.3842.56%0.44%2017
AutoZone IncAZOConsumer Cyclical817.466.138.244.822.38%8.22-71.66115.43%0.00%2017
Boeing CompanyBAIndustrial363.5053.975.392.71-1.25%5.69934.6699.55%1.66%2017
AlibabaBABACommunications166.411.512.5249.6947.90%56.1316.7736.05%0.00%2017
Bank of America CorpBACFinancial28.67186.48-0.047.05%-6.8588.29%2.03%2017
Baxter International Inc.BAXConsumer Non-cyclical69.091.954.48-5.743.92%-12.758.6646.72%0.86%2017
BB&T CorporationBBTFinancial51.14226.0710.422.515.36%10.268.0086.60%2.99%2017
Best Buy Co. Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical67.066.7512.34-4.92-0.32%-2.3828.0566.01%2.77%2017
Bard (C.R.) Inc.BCRConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf5.108.72%5.5936.5168.43%inf%2016
Becton DickinsonBDXConsumer Non-cyclical254.3251.614.289.43-3.12%10.6314.4165.69%0.99%2017
Franklin ResourcesBENFinancial34.299.6410.78-2.08-3.41%-2.3013.4815.15%2.51%2017
Brown-Forman Corp.BFConsumer Non-cyclical48.998.088.871.92-3.08%4.9642.8370.38%3.31%2017
Brighthouse Financial IncBHFFinancial41.45-66.46-126.71%--2.5493.50%0.00%2017
Baker Hughes, a GE CompanyBHGEEnergy22.920.314.73-81.90%-inf31.34%1.32%2017
Biogen Inc.BIIBConsumer Non-cyclical336.833.747.8217.347.21%24.4820.9346.74%0.00%2017
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.BKFinancial51.168.0911.031.876.02%10.9710.3388.77%2.13%2017
BlackRockBLKFinancial437.0457.216.505.9911.98%8.4116.9485.34%2.41%2017
Ball CorpBLLIndustrial49.882.216.474.6921.21%6.1810.5676.43%0.76%2017
Bristol-Myers SquibbBMYConsumer Non-cyclical53.851.153.943.356.94%-11.536.1664.69%2.93%2017
Berkshire HathawayBRKFinancial220.5214.9517.958.318.29%19.4315.7449.87%0.00%2017
Boston ScientificBSXConsumer Non-cyclical38.2750.202.584.537.89%1.211.5463.18%0.00%2017
BorgWarnerBWAConsumer Cyclical41.335.1114.436.418.03%8.2013.3260.91%1.44%2017
Boston PropertiesBXPFinancial131.622.275.417.092.01%10.355.8358.17%2.59%2017
Citigroup Inc.CFinancial65.84-10.95-0.416.77%-2.47-3.0189.05%2.36%2017
CA, Inc.CATechnology44.444.176.66-3.460.27%-2.5414.4154.89%2.30%2017
Conagra BrandsCAGConsumer Non-cyclical32.4654.066.53-10.10-9.66%2.3916.8559.61%2.63%2017
Cardinal Health Inc.CAHConsumer Non-cyclical56.181.5311.346.245.26%1.803.6984.80%3.47%2017
Caterpillar Inc.CATIndustrial140.56990.916.48-7.1517.97%-8.755.7182.11%2.21%2017
Chubb LimitedCBFinancial134.556.23-12.452.46%-8.0069.36%2.11%2017
CBRE GroupCBGFinancial0infinf16.888.71%110.7822.6264.48%nan%2017
CBOE HoldingsCBOEFinancial107.343.343.5614.2175.78%16.19121.5440.75%0.98%2017
CBS Corp.CBSCommunications53.022.009.16-0.574.00%-10.039.6890.51%1.66%2017
Crown Castle International Corp.CCIFinancial111.9250.963.9212.3611.08%12.475.8861.72%3.25%2017
Carnival Corp.CCLConsumer Cyclical60.87828.1315.352.636.84%9.6611.5340.62%3.39%2017
Celgene Corp.CELGConsumer Non-cyclical74.475.655.9118.7515.80%5.0144.5577.04%0.00%2017
CernerCERNTechnology59.01034.468.1214.057.21%18.8922.0726.03%0.00%2017
CF Industries Holdings IncCFBasic Materials43.63.567.87-7.5212.08%-17.565.5150.35%2.78%2017
Citizens Financial GroupCFGFinancial36.79.6211.903.2011.99%5.208.3786.69%1.96%2017
Church & DwightCHDConsumer Non-cyclical65.584.604.265.268.10%9.2137.5963.12%1.18%2017
Chesapeake EnergyCHKEnergy2.99534.6844.44-4.905.20%-20.87-78.89102.99%6.69%2017
C. H. Robinson WorldwideCHRWIndustrial93.393.934.655.5313.12%7.8340.1466.34%2.01%2017
Charter CommunicationsCHTRCommunications32913.1415.3940.8443.37%45.0619.6567.58%0.00%2017
CIGNA Corp.CIConsumer Non-cyclical223.434.115.797.314.76%5.8016.2377.68%0.00%2017
Cincinnati FinancialCINFFinancial81.897.843.956.875.19%-1.0314.8062.26%3.00%2017
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Non-cyclical63.483.685.76-1.991.70%-0.1911,905.8898.08%2.78%2017
The Clorox CompanyCLXConsumer Non-cyclical164.23.344.371.783.68%5.75236.0388.15%1.97%2017
Comerica Inc.CMAFinancial80.285.727.433.7711.11%1.529.5388.87%1.39%2017
Comcast Corp.CMCSACommunications38.89312.8612.976.205.13%9.4839.4262.13%1.63%2017
CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial188.476.032.724.571.38%9.5419.9870.43%2.96%2017
Chipotle Mexican GrillCMGConsumer Cyclical472.491.343.3010.3914.65%4.4512.5733.30%0.00%2017
Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrial153.224.068.893.3416.67%-1.0613.9354.83%2.85%2017
CMS EnergyCMSUtilities51.873.1312.791.032.88%6.1110.7280.57%2.57%2017
Centene CorporationCNCConsumer Non-cyclical144.05752.803.7842.9319.15%71.1813.6868.54%0.00%2017
CenterPoint EnergyCNPUtilities28.1312.7111.195.2327.71%-3.5551.7979.38%3.27%2017
Capital One FinancialCOFFinancial90.634.6213.035.309.01%2.824.1786.67%2.43%2017
Cabot Oil & GasCOGEnergy24.330.969.257.8247.14%7.313.9146.61%0.75%2017
Coach Inc.COHConsumer Cyclical0infinf-1.18-0.08%-4.6622.0348.52%inf%2017
Rockwell CollinsCOLIndustrial141.043.045.048.5329.72%6.1733.8366.38%0.84%2017
The Cooper CompaniesCOOConsumer Non-cyclical281.5852.694.318.168.75%10.1613.8134.64%0.02%2017
ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy67.87-9.04-12.8722.85%-14.17-2.4358.02%1.67%2017
Costco Wholesale Corp.COSTConsumer Cyclical228.8652.674.545.418.68%9.6321.7269.52%3.89%2017
Coty, IncCOTYConsumer Non-cyclical8.62--10.6575.91%--95.8756.23%5.76%2017
Campbell SoupCPBConsumer Non-cyclical38.727.6211.101.92-0.89%2.7557.8678.71%3.61%2017
Salesforce.comCRMTechnology144.5050.122.1528.0024.88%37.111.7052.80%0.00%2017
Cisco SystemsCSCOCommunications48.69014.395.290.83-2.52%2.0215.1149.05%2.52%2017
CSRA Inc.CSRATechnology0infinf-17.47%-337.7892.66%inf%2017
CSX Corp.CSXIndustrial73.68.805.53-0.613.06%2.7046.7858.81%1.14%2017
Cintas CorporationCTASConsumer Non-cyclical189.52.374.175.3511.00%8.2426.0966.35%0.70%2017
CenturyLink IncCTLCommunications18.896.8021.56-0.801.06%-6.6910.3768.93%7.12%2017
Cognizant Technology SolutionsCTSHTechnology71.663.626.8015.059.81%20.3014.0229.91%0.64%2017
Citrix SystemsCTXSTechnology110.24-2.981.783.24%-8.21-0.7982.95%0.00%2017
CVS HealthCVSConsumer Non-cyclical80.44536.378.148.464.08%4.8817.9860.38%1.97%2017
Chevron Corp.CVXEnergy120.893.988.68-10.5523.40%-12.226.2741.17%3.52%2017
Concho ResourcesCXOEnergy134.643.556.377.6517.91%6.7912.5435.08%0.00%2017
Dominion ResourcesDUtilities74.46.1410.68-0.797.23%7.6917.8174.71%3.95%2017
Delta Air Lines Inc.DALConsumer Cyclical60.318.6511.442.384.05%17.5029.1173.90%1.77%2017
Du Pont (E.I.)DDBasic Materials0infinf-6.914.85%-12.3326.9833.67%inf%2017
Deere & Co.DEIndustrial163.1754.116.59-3.8311.61%-0.7332.9985.45%1.46%2017
Discover Financial ServicesDFSFinancial71.768.7110.415.149.98%-8.8018.5489.12%2.19%2017
Dollar GeneralDGConsumer Cyclical111.855.186.247.936.75%8.6928.4751.06%0.95%2017
Quest DiagnosticsDGXConsumer Non-cyclical89.376.3512.050.872.58%1.7516.5752.82%2.03%2017
D. R. HortonDHIConsumer Cyclical36.97.489.3526.4815.90%31.5115.2936.41%1.08%2017
Danaher Corp.DHRConsumer Non-cyclical110.013.234.420.088.57%0.4910.8043.48%0.49%2017
The Walt Disney CompanyDISCommunications115.875.217.195.45-0.89%6.4918.9851.82%1.42%2017
Discovery CommunicationsDISCACommunications28.64-10.688.905.79%8.96-6.2377.73%0.00%2017
Dish NetworkDISHCommunications33.5727.2733.401.77-5.40%6.8242.5675.41%0.00%2017
Delphi Automotive PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical18.0817.8136.44-8.09%-24.1193.88%0.63%2017
Digital Realty Trust IncDLRFinancial114.541.054.7913.9614.74%12.624.8448.13%2.74%2017
Dollar TreeDLTRConsumer Cyclical87.068.278.8724.647.37%19.1231.8156.03%0.00%2017
Dover Corp.DOVIndustrial86.316.436.42-0.6915.25%-7.4121.3658.87%2.25%2017
Dow ChemicalDOWBasic Materials0infinf-0.4515.26%7.161.7166.21%inf%2017
Dr Pepper Snapple GroupDPSConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf2.223.88%3.9150.4251.33%inf%2017
Duke Realty CorpDREFinancial28.6915.904.35-5.666.90%9.3646.7938.09%2.67%2017
Darden RestaurantsDRIConsumer Cyclical108.753.555.58-2.163.41%-4.6224.5460.29%2.07%2017
DTE Energy Co.DTEUtilities119.095.2310.367.4818.60%2.8111.9470.41%2.73%2017
Duke EnergyDUKUtilities88.224.8611.723.733.61%7.917.4569.74%3.90%2017
DaVita Inc.DVAConsumer Non-cyclical66.4956.0120.855.851.58%15.2411.4068.88%0.00%2017
Devon Energy Corp.DVNEnergy28.2756.7821.827.5835.37%-10.427.0653.36%0.96%2017
DXC TechnologyDXCTechnology63.62-3.82-7.05%-inf75.00%0.44%2017
Electronic ArtsEATechnology84.53.795.633.1810.21%40.3628.4647.40%0.00%2017
eBay Inc.EBAYCommunications30.075-6.56-7.436.55%-15.82-9.6468.97%0.00%2017
Ecolab Inc.ECLConsumer Non-cyclical158.953.294.683.175.21%10.2921.6461.48%0.98%2017
Consolidated EdisonEDUtilities80.35.8412.25-0.26-0.35%4.4310.6667.94%3.08%2017
Equifax Inc.EFXConsumer Non-cyclical103.374.716.1210.166.91%9.5921.5855.22%1.50%2017
Edison Int'lEIXUtilities56.8253.7220.300.763.80%4.474.8573.59%3.82%2017
Estee Lauder Cos.ELConsumer Non-cyclical149.53.805.854.014.99%11.3934.8261.95%1.48%2017
Eastman ChemicalEMNBasic Materials81.5312.1214.523.346.01%9.9530.0365.75%2.59%2017
Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrial69.013.514.05-8.965.11%-12.3819.9355.23%2.87%2017
EOG ResourcesEOGEnergy106.994.167.22-0.9149.96%-3.7918.4745.42%0.62%2017
EquinixEQIXFinancial388.270.755.0018.1720.94%21.045.3463.35%1.99%2017
Equity ResidentialEQRFinancial71.652.294.847.181.88%3.445.5347.30%2.80%2017
EQT CorporationEQTEnergy18.233232.5235.8616.4237.97%16.3116.5437.63%0.45%2017
Eversource EnergyESUtilities68.174.578.954.321.48%8.749.0968.96%2.82%2017
Express ScriptsESRXConsumer Non-cyclical100.427.988.331.32-0.22%3.8427.8166.59%0.00%2017
Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSFinancial262.82.494.5520.445.40%24.616.8348.49%2.70%2017
E*TradeETFCFinancial53.664.509.832.3321.03%59.489.7989.06%0.00%2017
Eaton CorporationETNIndustrial78.268.808.424.583.33%12.2819.9047.00%3.15%2017
Entergy Corp.ETRUtilities86.772.7116.131.462.11%-4.365.1382.46%4.09%2017
Envision HealthcareEVHCConsumer Non-cyclical0-inf54.12123.54%83.54-3.0956.74%nan%2017
Edwards LifesciencesEWConsumer Non-cyclical164.91.692.2512.5815.91%16.1022.2848.10%0.00%2017
Exelon Corp.EXCUtilities46.3858.4117.957.386.92%5.8113.6572.47%2.76%2017
Expeditors InternationalEXPDIndustrial77.043.684.122.9213.49%5.0626.4936.02%1.13%2017
Expedia Inc.EXPECommunications122.912.066.5920.0714.66%18.386.6466.78%0.96%2017
Extra Space StorageEXRFinancial96.313.935.1421.9711.41%26.8818.4563.46%3.23%2017
Ford MotorFConsumer Cyclical9.7819.8939.943.263.28%4.3225.9686.42%6.76%2017
Fastenal CoFASTConsumer Cyclical59.353.404.046.9810.81%6.8629.9327.95%2.17%2017
Facebook, Inc.FBCommunications142.693.866.2051.5347.09%64.6826.8912.04%0.00%2017
Fortune Brands Home & SecurityFBHSIndustrial44.677.489.8011.005.99%15.2520.0052.81%1.75%2017
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.FCXBasic Materials12.45510.0722.68-1.8510.61%-4.6419.6369.72%0.01%2017
FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrial231.354.928.707.1619.76%0.4921.7466.90%0.70%2017
FirstEnergy CorpFEUtilities38.24-17.49-1.68-3.74%7.77-27.6290.71%3.27%2017
F5 NetworksFFIVCommunications173.83.996.178.704.76%10.0335.5050.36%0.00%2017
Fidelity National Information ServicesFISTechnology109.073.695.189.45-1.28%11.5513.4055.36%1.08%2017
Fiserv IncFISVTechnology79.783.924.715.133.47%10.6349.0473.46%0.00%2017
Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial28.04511.937.701.6511.96%-4.7713.5288.48%2.75%2017
Foot Locker IncFLConsumer Cyclical55.924.4212.054.710.21%9.6610.4836.40%2.44%2017
FLIR SystemsFLIRIndustrial46.621.663.635.088.32%-5.196.3934.71%1.28%2017
Fluor Corp.FLRIndustrial41.733.2610.46-6.682.54%-5.145.9062.56%2.01%2017
Flowserve CorporationFLSIndustrial49.890.042.31-5.08-8.26%-21.590.1665.97%1.52%2017
FMC CorporationFMCBasic Materials85.534.651.69-3.3313.38%-21.5526.8870.60%0.77%2017
Twenty-First Century FoxFOXCommunications49.573.225.502.614.30%5.0319.1365.34%1.03%2017
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTFinancial132.582.964.557.196.96%9.0713.0659.64%2.89%2017
First SolarFSLREnergy46.3-23.79-2.681.27%19.89-3.1725.72%0.00%2017
TechnipFMCFTIEnergy24.221.034.3019.6163.67%-7.832.2552.56%0.55%2017
Fortive CorpFTVIndustrial76.444.094.582.846.94%4.2238.8163.73%0.38%2017
General DynamicsGDIndustrial185.65.307.49-0.351.35%10.8128.2767.37%1.79%2017
General ElectricGEIndustrial7.7454-10.60-3.520.65%-27.17-7.1977.41%12.84%2017
General Growth Properties Inc.GGPFinancial0infinf-0.82-0.79%10.297.3360.82%inf%2017
Gilead SciencesGILDConsumer Non-cyclical72.014.977.2921.89-14.09%17.0823.9070.83%2.93%2017
General MillsGISConsumer Non-cyclical41.69448.579.25-2.400.77%-1.3038.0876.27%4.58%2017
Corning Inc.GLWIndustrial33.36-9.004.777.73%-6.68-2.7742.64%2.44%2017
General MotorsGMConsumer Cyclical38.895-37.06-0.89-2.41%15.32-8.7782.96%4.07%2017
Alphabet IncGOOGCommunications1'121.81.733.8119.2122.80%12.119.1122.70%0.00%2017
Genuine PartsGPCConsumer Cyclical102.954.085.184.626.32%2.3119.2372.09%2.62%2017
Global Payments IncGPNConsumer Non-cyclical113.792.604.8412.5237.16%21.2016.8569.49%0.04%2017
Gap Inc.GPSConsumer Cyclical286.3313.411.30-1.78%-0.7126.5661.84%3.44%2017
Garmin Ltd.GRMNIndustrial68.085.155.732.602.26%2.3820.3324.11%2.84%2017
Goldman Sachs GroupGSFinancial193.5895.9517.430.2812.04%5.334.9091.03%2.46%2017
Goodyear Tire & RubberGTConsumer Cyclical23.586.3025.57-6.041.44%32.437.3271.58%2.00%2017
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.GWWConsumer Cyclical319.963.255.483.102.84%0.8730.7368.51%1.69%2017
Halliburton Co.HALEnergy32.56-10.85-6.2729.79%-8.20-4.9066.72%2.19%2017
Hasbro Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical89.923.497.954.963.78%10.1121.0465.41%2.43%2017
Huntington BancsharesHBANFinancial14.6257.6412.199.3125.34%13.2411.5189.62%2.74%2017
Hanesbrands IncHBIConsumer Cyclical16.181.0611.327.417.35%14.705.0690.05%3.77%2017
HCA HoldingsHCAConsumer Non-cyclical145.424.4311.435.735.12%-6.10-39.34113.65%0.00%2017
Welltower Inc.HCNFinancial0infinf19.050.83%11.363.3345.25%inf%2017
HCP Inc.HCPFinancial29.2553.016.31-0.34-13.19%-3.426.9760.29%5.06%2017
Home DepotHDConsumer Cyclical181.623.884.926.096.86%10.95125.9889.92%1.66%2017
Hess CorporationHESEnergy55.3-8.71-14.9014.78%-21.37-26.1346.55%2.22%2017
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.HIGFinancial44.19-10.11-8.265.38%1.87-18.5294.01%2.15%2017
Hilton Worldwide Holdings IncHLTConsumer Cyclical77.85.464.47-0.2923.81%-2.0221.5385.50%0.85%2017
Harley-DavidsonHOGConsumer Cyclical43.437.3815.030.24-5.82%3.0327.1781.51%3.56%2017
HologicHOLXConsumer Non-cyclical44.755.840.868.847.98%-20.0835.2665.10%0.00%2017
Honeywell Int'l Inc.HONIndustrial150.881.485.851.483.13%10.438.4770.63%1.90%2017
Helmerich & PayneHPEnergy62.17-6.41-10.5511.11%-17.76-2.8135.33%4.51%2017
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseHPETechnology15.441.516.64-13.91-4.65%-28.601.0961.72%1.88%2017
HP Inc.HPQTechnology23.836.708.60-15.437.91%-20.40-64.95110.35%2.37%2017
Block H&RHRBConsumer Non-cyclical27.677.1912.350.97-0.06%6.571,770.09102.26%3.29%2017
Hormel Foods Corp.HRLConsumer Non-cyclical44.883.544.172.18-3.74%9.9019.0229.19%1.45%2017
Harris CorporationHRSIndustrial143.993.262.801.59-1.54%-11.0618.0970.98%1.55%2017
Henry ScheinHSICConsumer Non-cyclical90.12.966.396.877.69%7.1211.9253.19%0.00%2017
Host Hotels & ResortsHSTFinancial19.14363.979.021.26-0.79%9.577.8438.69%4.42%2017
The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Non-cyclical108.954.828.932.491.01%6.7194.6083.23%3.24%2017
Humana Inc.HUMConsumer Non-cyclical326.6695.467.686.56-1.13%15.4122.9163.79%0.49%2017
International Business MachinesIBMTechnology125.445.0513.48-5.11-0.98%-6.7331.2885.86%4.83%2017
Intercontinental ExchangeICEFinancial81.635.414.7427.702.89%24.8515.9278.34%1.02%2017
IDEXX LaboratoriesIDXXConsumer Non-cyclical206.4151.482.348.7710.91%11.73-243.17103.14%0.00%2017
Intl Flavors & FragrancesIFFBasic Materials141.431.962.703.799.06%7.1018.1363.27%1.37%2017
Illumina IncILMNConsumer Non-cyclical348.321.401.6119.1014.74%21.6431.3743.52%0.00%2017
IncyteINCYConsumer Non-cyclical68.62--38.9138.93%--74.6529.18%0.00%2017
IHS Markit Ltd.INFOConsumer Non-cyclical54.371.955.1433.1431.63%29.205.1244.87%0.00%2017
Intel Corp.INTCTechnology50.48664.178.183.315.68%-0.3714.3143.30%2.20%2017
Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology215.271.742.786.3410.29%6.1983.6366.72%0.63%2017
International PaperIPBasic Materials47.224411.2111.29-4.8211.53%-5.4749.1980.71%4.02%2017
Interpublic GroupIPGCommunications23.996.289.892.530.46%6.9925.0780.40%3.04%2017
Ingersoll-Rand PLCIRIndustrial105.515.036.273.445.10%5.1019.3960.34%1.66%2017
Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMFinancial33.8251.908.645.069.52%12.049.4979.05%4.54%2017
Intuitive Surgical Inc.ISRGConsumer Non-cyclical544.311.062.057.5115.70%7.9511.4217.91%0.00%2017
Gartner IncITConsumer Non-cyclical153.090.020.7315.4335.46%-19.515.3986.50%0.00%2017
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrial138.913.664.87-0.655.26%-0.9939.6172.65%2.04%2017
Invesco Ltd.IVZFinancial20.6713.2615.184.969.00%8.2114.2870.95%5.55%2017
J. B. Hunt Transport ServicesJBHTIndustrial108.135.818.107.309.67%10.9748.5358.81%0.86%2017
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIIndustrial35.0854.97-23.7344.80%-6.3658.41%2.17%2017
Jacobs Engineering GroupJECIndustrial67.553.064.54-1.65-8.59%-1.086.7839.20%0.56%2017
Johnson & JohnsonJNJConsumer Non-cyclical146.160.334.692.616.34%7.781.8561.76%2.28%2017
Juniper NetworksJNPRCommunications29.253.035.602.860.74%-3.216.1752.40%1.49%2017
JPMorgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial112.2356.559.401.037.98%4.619.6289.91%2.41%2017
NordstromJWNConsumer Cyclical52.374.9413.974.994.89%-0.8750.2387.96%2.79%2017
Kellogg Co.KConsumer Non-cyclical63.07995.806.01-1.86-0.70%-3.8065.8986.37%3.36%2017
KeyCorpKEYFinancial18.476.787.538.5327.42%16.548.5089.09%2.51%2017
Kraft Heinz CoKHCConsumer Non-cyclical51.4917.526.25--0.96%-19.1044.90%4.60%2017
Kimco RealtyKIMFinancial16.326.209.568.642.57%4.087.7652.92%7.36%2017
KLA-Tencor Corp.KLACTechnology101.355.976.701.8716.60%-2.79134.3976.02%2.22%2017
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Non-cyclical113.285.817.84-1.270.31%-0.591,301.7193.78%3.46%2017
Kinder MorganKMIEnergy17.2080.4812.126.564.95%8.160.5355.57%3.36%2017
Carmax IncKMXConsumer Cyclical66.745.7010.189.327.84%11.6521.3681.03%0.00%2017
Coca-Cola CompanyKOConsumer Non-cyclical49.230.601.65-5.91-15.41%-21.635.3778.41%3.02%2017
Michael Kors HoldingsKORSConsumer Cyclical45.458.6713.3716.685.00%21.9737.1150.20%0.00%2017
Kroger Co.KRConsumer Non-cyclical29.2958.1615.314.896.35%2.4828.4281.44%1.90%2017
Kohl's Corp.KSSConsumer Cyclical67.154.9714.20-0.13-2.70%-6.1410.1361.86%3.20%2017
Kansas City SouthernKSUIndustrial104.559.058.822.9010.65%5.3721.8447.11%1.34%2017
Loews Corp.LFinancial48.567.6315.51-0.484.81%-1.114.9869.13%0.55%2017
L Brands Inc.LBConsumer Cyclical34.0410.5016.513.850.46%4.23-135.21109.22%7.33%2017
Leggett & PlattLEGConsumer Cyclical39.285.7110.232.925.17%5.9626.7566.46%3.62%2017
Lennar Corp.LENConsumer Cyclical42.56995.887.5025.2415.49%25.8911.2457.40%0.27%2017
Laboratory Corp. of America HoldingLHConsumer Non-cyclical145.358.659.6612.988.29%9.1122.9758.65%0.00%2017
LKQ CorporationLKQConsumer Cyclical28.315.938.2718.7513.43%17.0015.5055.09%0.00%2017
L-3 Communications HoldingsLLLIndustrial184.784.668.12-6.153.94%-3.5614.6459.53%1.62%2017
Lilly (Eli) & Co.LLYConsumer Non-cyclical118.48-4.230.247.77%-1.01-1.4574.06%1.75%2017
Lockheed Martin Corp.LMTIndustrial301.7992.339.461.598.04%20.79124.66101.31%2.52%2017
Lincoln NationalLNCFinancial64.515.0924.394.336.95%27.8714.3693.85%1.90%2017
Alliant Energy CorpLNTUtilities45.194.388.671.791.87%2.6912.1169.11%2.70%2017
Lowe's Cos.LOWConsumer Cyclical95.424.016.805.3110.06%5.3940.4181.30%1.45%2017
Lam ResearchLRCXTechnology161.326.7810.3824.6336.15%43.7328.8043.76%0.97%2017
Leucadia National Corp.LUKFinancial0infinf-15.4538.80%23.100.3477.34%inf%2017
Southwest AirlinesLUVConsumer Cyclical54.717211.3411.184.383.65%15.4041.3258.46%0.89%2017
Level 3 CommunicationsLVLTCommunications0infinf5.361.27%28.002.6041.84%nan%2017
LyondellBasellLYBBasic Materials95.6813.2915.80-5.3318.16%5.5480.3465.85%3.85%2017
Macy's Inc.MConsumer Cyclical34.1514.8216.66-1.52-3.47%-6.0035.5370.71%4.39%2017
Mastercard Inc.MAFinancial207.991.842.7511.0815.97%8.9868.8873.89%0.44%2017
Mid-America ApartmentsMAAFinancial103.572.796.0126.2935.87%28.234.9442.70%3.35%2017
MacerichMACFinancial50.2352.065.744.50-4.57%1.783.3058.69%6.26%2017
Marriott Int'l.MARConsumer Cyclical118.52873.395.8214.1534.10%18.2425.6184.42%1.19%2017
Masco Corp.MASIndustrial32.385.399.110.393.90%29.75-517.4896.79%1.30%2017
Mattel Inc.MATConsumer Cyclical14.16---5.33-10.53%--43.7779.84%6.38%2017
McDonald's Corp.MCDConsumer Cyclical185.823.624.56-3.71-7.32%-1.62-235.55109.67%2.16%2017
Microchip TechnologyMCHPTechnology78.190.894.2719.7656.80%9.047.6557.45%1.71%2017
McKesson Corp.MCKConsumer Non-cyclical126.760.2711.4211.264.95%2.570.5380.93%1.06%2017
Moody's CorpMCOConsumer Non-cyclical159.973.265.049.0216.64%12.88-97.40101.34%0.95%2017
Mondelez InternationalMDLZConsumer Non-cyclical454.475.48-5.86-0.10%-6.5511.5958.50%1.83%2017
Medtronic plcMDTConsumer Non-cyclical98.6653.045.1512.923.04%8.187.7449.60%1.79%2017
MetLife Inc.METFinancial45.458.9418.04-1.782.50%-3.355.9291.82%4.06%2017
MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical28.0313.2712.983.3013.95%20.6519.5659.78%1.71%2017
Mohawk IndustriesMHKConsumer Cyclical127.0910.3015.2110.405.94%20.5016.8041.57%0.00%2017
McCormick & Co.MKCConsumer Non-cyclical150.712.603.703.799.58%4.2929.1475.25%1.29%2017
Martin Marietta MaterialsMLMIndustrial195.145.836.4114.313.85%24.5817.2247.93%0.89%2017
Marsh & McLennanMMCFinancial88.753.344.843.306.15%6.2623.7963.57%1.66%2017
3M CompanyMMMIndustrial209.543.984.821.155.14%1.2746.9769.41%2.30%2017
Monster BeverageMNSTConsumer Non-cyclical59.862.482.9910.3310.48%21.9824.6518.70%0.00%2017
Altria Group IncMOConsumer Non-cyclical55.019.896.562.180.81%20.2979.7964.31%4.65%2017
Monsanto Co.MONBasic Materials0infinf1.638.43%-1.3149.7269.73%inf%2017
The Mosaic CompanyMOSBasic Materials36.85-8.79-7.783.44%-13.92-1.1148.27%1.48%2017
Marathon PetroleumMPCEnergy64.477.7110.74-2.6319.95%-0.8016.1955.50%1.74%2017
Merck & Co.MRKConsumer Non-cyclical78.641.175.55-3.220.79%-1.785.9460.66%2.53%2017
Marathon Oil Corp.MROEnergy17.27-15.02-22.3138.10%-13.61-32.6346.81%1.18%2017
Morgan StanleyMSFinancial45.817.7615.106.4015.00%33.787.9290.79%2.65%2017
Microsoft Corp.MSFTTechnology112.092.944.085.555.94%4.0830.6864.96%1.37%2017
Motorola Solutions Inc.MSICommunications133.06-6.39-6.015.66%1.8016.28121.04%1.41%2017
M&T Bank Corp.MTBFinancial169.115.938.295.485.19%6.708.5486.30%2.23%2017
Mettler ToledoMTDIndustrial646.152.323.303.088.64%8.4686.4478.54%0.00%2017
Micron TechnologyMUTechnology40.111.1920.2119.8063.90%44.8139.3644.84%0.00%2017
Mylan N.V.MYLConsumer Non-cyclical34.1453.9513.2211.877.50%7.496.2662.83%0.00%2017
NavientNAVIFinancial11.519.83--2.934.37%-7.8496.97%5.93%2017
Noble Energy IncNBLEnergy24.58-17.050.352.91%-6.03-11.6550.55%1.61%2017
Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial92.54.846.467.726.63%8.7313.5262.71%1.60%2017
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities180.746.236.953.826.44%7.7021.2369.85%2.14%2017
Newmont Mining CorporationNEMBasic Materials32.73-14.18-5.739.49%-6.42-0.8343.44%0.77%2017
Netflix Inc.NFLXCommunications295.730.43-26.5032.41%-20.8681.16%0.00%2017
Newfield Exploration CoNFXEnergy17.7512.0127.701.227.77%-5.9445.5271.62%0.00%2017
NiSource Inc.NIUtilities26.361.318.15-0.638.51%-11.083.1678.36%2.34%2017
NikeNKEConsumer Cyclical78.014.274.818.046.10%12.2934.5946.66%1.14%2017
Nielsen HoldingsNLSNConsumer Non-cyclical27.584.3813.083.984.17%4.939.9973.66%4.84%2017
Northrop Grumman Corp.NOCIndustrial264.794.386.420.465.28%2.4138.3279.81%1.50%2017
National Oilwell Varco Inc.NOVEnergy32.57-3.08-15.740.73%-34.39-1.6929.92%0.61%2017
NRG EnergyNRGUtilities38.84-11.674.761.11%-0.96-47.9391.23%0.34%2017
Norfolk Southern Corp.NSCIndustrial173.8711.416.75-0.906.71%0.8743.5554.19%1.48%2017
NetAppNTAPTechnology69.212.925.55-2.40-0.49%-2.5217.6770.72%1.19%2017
Northern Trust Corp.NTRSFinancial99.495.449.646.3911.11%20.8712.2792.63%1.85%2017
Nucor Corp.NUEBasic Materials61.646.8110.290.8324.95%8.6015.9742.65%2.51%2017
Nvidia CorporationNVDATechnology171.172.923.6717.8140.58%30.0152.8833.54%0.33%2017
Newell BrandsNWLConsumer Cyclical24.15524.389.3321.7611.14%8.9024.1557.20%3.80%2017
News Corp.NWSACommunications13.35-5.07-1.22-1.85%-12.48-6.2523.77%1.93%2017
Realty Income CorporationOFinancial63.781.694.5220.2010.21%21.754.7047.43%3.66%2017
ONEOKOKEEnergy62.091.525.813.6336.46%5.6211.3166.25%3.25%2017
Omnicom GroupOMCCommunications76.8456.329.241.44-0.93%-1.1840.9287.36%2.99%2017
Oracle Corp.ORCLTechnology49.792.034.191.395.57%-12.137.0566.32%1.66%2017
O'Reilly AutomotiveORLYConsumer Cyclical345.764.095.017.754.48%11.8169.6891.38%0.00%2017
Occidental PetroleumOXYEnergy71.2052.449.96-12.3523.96%-14.996.1051.05%4.36%2017
Paychex Inc.PAYXTechnology70.933.214.167.166.75%7.8342.7571.39%2.60%2017
People's United FinancialPBCTFinancial16.895.298.074.1812.61%5.996.5686.91%3.80%2017
PACCAR Inc.PCARConsumer Cyclical62.057.7312.012.6814.23%9.6824.7265.66%2.57%2017
PG&E Corp.PCGUtilities27.118411.8040.552.64-3.01%3.429.1271.37%7.26%2017
Priceline.com IncPCLNCommunications0infinf19.2418.04%21.6223.7755.74%nan%2017
Patterson CompaniesPDCOConsumer Non-cyclical25.438.338.958.49-2.28%-6.4514.4157.89%4.11%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.PEGUtilities55.325.6311.58-1.470.25%3.7811.9967.58%3.11%2017
PepsiCo Inc.PEPConsumer Non-cyclical118.412.916.27-0.611.16%4.9243.3786.24%2.68%2017
Pfizer Inc.PFEConsumer Non-cyclical46.02178.015.67-0.78-0.53%-1.1135.6158.29%2.88%2017
Principal Financial GroupPFGFinancial48.7816.7311.108.8713.71%21.8422.2394.87%3.91%2017
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Non-cyclical93.296.595.59-4.52-0.37%-0.6926.4353.68%3.11%2017
Progressive Corp.PGRFinancial66.394.114.779.4614.50%14.2518.8674.71%1.02%2017
Parker-HannifinPHIndustrial175.664.235.72-1.765.88%-4.0821.4865.99%1.49%2017
Pulte Homes Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical25.8926.1516.0412.2111.80%29.449.6057.12%1.55%2017
Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGIndustrial99.997.0810.6117.7811.52%15.9137.9964.78%2.51%2017
PerkinElmerPKIIndustrial90.3852.913.221.406.69%1.8113.5958.91%0.31%2017
PrologisPLDFinancial68.253.853.765.963.36%20.028.9536.55%2.19%2017
Philip Morris InternationalPMConsumer Non-cyclical85.8354.525.27-1.737.73%-6.95-55.37123.81%4.89%2017
PNC Financial ServicesPNCFinancial136.678.469.041.669.82%4.0411.3987.50%2.38%2017
Pentair Ltd.PNRIndustrial43.328.868.952.770.95%-15.6741.65%3.35%2017
Pinnacle West CapitalPNWUtilities89.094.8912.261.551.90%-0.269.9069.82%2.90%2017
PPG IndustriesPPGBasic Materials109.986.046.071.773.35%0.1032.4365.70%1.65%2017
PPL Corp.PPLUtilities30.85.0911.26-9.98-0.93%-2.1411.4074.06%4.84%2017
PerrigoPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical63.661.389.239.28-6.33%7.362.0146.94%1.05%2017
Prudential FinancialPRUFinancial95.220.0020.02-6.791.55%20.6917.0693.47%3.30%2017
Public StoragePSAFinancial213.883.875.307.694.22%8.9715.2816.48%4.37%2017
Phillips 66PSXEnergy93.1511.898.35-11.6525.96%-7.9821.5249.55%3.25%2017
PVH Corp.PVHConsumer Cyclical116.436.158.346.852.28%3.3612.0656.57%0.14%2017
Quanta Services Inc.PWRConsumer Non-cyclical35.426.0911.869.8423.72%4.019.4241.43%0.00%2017
Praxair Inc.PXBasic Materials0infinf0.388.57%2.2922.8768.09%inf%2017
Pioneer Natural ResourcesPXDEnergy153.193.198.2912.1227.84%3.618.0033.66%0.05%2017
PayPalPYPLConsumer Non-cyclical88.431.723.6018.2620.77%19.2112.2060.77%0.00%2017
QUALCOMM Inc.QCOMTechnology59.713.416.193.12-5.36%-6.967.7653.05%4.49%2017
QorvoQRVOTechnology68.06-8.9528.3316.16%--0.3324.92%0.00%2017
FerrariRACEConsumer Cyclical112.142.863.866.1712.32%12.78173.8881.07%0.64%2017
Royal Caribbean Cruises LtdRCLConsumer Cyclical115.966.7110.472.693.31%17.1517.8252.00%1.81%2017
Everest Re Group LtdREFinancial222.485.19-6.0714.04%-5.8164.52%2.29%2017
Regency Centers CorporationREGFinancial63.671.634.5115.7460.22%13.726.7139.59%2.99%2017
RegeneronREGNConsumer Non-cyclical387.4852.914.6433.6220.82%15.3726.9429.90%0.00%2017
Regions Financial Corp.RFFinancial16.6757.3311.110.302.11%-1.547.5886.97%2.38%2017
Robert Half InternationalRHIConsumer Non-cyclical62.73.825.675.080.31%9.1526.7440.81%1.59%2017
Red Hat Inc.RHTTechnology177.810.821.8217.0621.09%12.1620.7573.10%0.00%2017
Raymond James Financial Inc.RJFFinancial80.465.527.1610.8518.18%17.1212.5783.68%1.10%2017
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.RLConsumer Cyclical115.2-11.90-0.61-10.16%-6.57-2.6541.62%2.62%2017
ResMedRMDConsumer Non-cyclical112.4252.143.158.5912.40%7.6120.2043.48%1.16%2017
Rockwell Automation Inc.ROKIndustrial178.853.834.230.177.34%3.3741.4962.81%1.81%2017
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrial301.073.123.849.0121.57%11.7116.7952.06%0.46%2017
Ross StoresROSTConsumer Cyclical85.983.484.658.377.76%10.9845.2148.24%0.67%2017
Range Resources Corp.RRCEnergy14.389.2924.0611.3941.09%5.156.1650.77%0.55%2017
Republic Services IncRSGIndustrial77.175.108.164.346.96%4.8316.6262.35%1.76%2017
Raytheon Co.RTNIndustrial176.234.045.490.755.07%2.8319.0866.06%1.81%2017
Starbucks Corp.SBUXConsumer Cyclical67.573.444.9610.985.02%14.0548.9762.01%1.73%2017
SCANA CorpSCGUtilities47.01-20.061.084.26%10.08-2.0872.00%5.13%2017
Charles Schwab CorporationSCHWFinancial46.0653.785.1912.1617.22%16.3414.3492.39%0.95%2017
Sealed AirSEEIndustrial36.4214.2610.75-10.015.94%7.58133.6697.12%2.09%2017
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWBasic Materials428.9054.414.699.4626.39%15.5994.3581.50%0.79%2017
Signet JewelersSIGConsumer Cyclical53.0418.8624.129.44-2.42%6.9716.7446.68%4.04%2017
JM SmuckerSJMConsumer Non-cyclical104.015.018.995.99-5.36%7.058.4556.20%2.87%2017
Schlumberger Ltd.SLBEnergy46.2198-10.13-6.119.46%-5.85-3.6248.24%4.34%2017
SL Green RealtySLGFinancial95.931.247.611.80-18.91%3.821.1947.41%4.08%2017
Snap-On Inc.SNAIndustrial166.475.968.265.247.77%10.2321.1643.38%1.81%2017
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.SNICommunications0infinf9.074.71%9.7228.0052.29%inf%2017
Synopsys Inc.SNPSTechnology92.6750.993.789.1912.48%4.554.2739.22%0.00%2017
Southern Co.SOUtilities47.161.8415.366.8515.76%6.543.2776.71%4.81%2017
Simon Property Group IncSPGFinancial185.713.396.362.561.90%5.6838.2186.27%3.88%2017
S&P Global, Inc.SPGIConsumer Non-cyclical185.173.224.496.387.10%8.6484.0077.53%0.91%2017
Staples Inc.SPLSConsumer Cyclical0-inf-5.85-2.76%-10.98-27.8055.31%inf%2017
Stericycle IncSRCLIndustrial47.120.993.2713.360.52%-17.691.5158.38%0.85%2017
Sempra EnergySREUtilities115.40.8111.403.0410.06%6.331.6969.99%2.39%2017
SunTrust BanksSTIFinancial63.158.0111.44-2.826.33%57.679.6287.79%2.55%2017
State Street Corp.STTFinancial74.267.7222.023.0610.71%10.8710.2690.64%2.72%2017
Seagate TechnologySTXTechnology44.246.1013.32-6.33-3.49%-14.2148.4685.28%4.43%2017
Constellation BrandsSTZConsumer Non-cyclical195.734.725.3222.5311.96%23.2622.9462.99%0.97%2017
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrial136.25.967.644.6711.75%6.1219.2456.50%1.76%2017
Skyworks SolutionsSWKSTechnology74.30017.6610.0518.4111.02%26.7728.5311.11%1.63%2017
Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial26.2110.2713.669.1210.40%3.3413.6385.14%2.37%2017
Stryker Corp.SYKConsumer Non-cyclical173.961.572.437.539.88%-1.3010.6855.04%0.98%2017
Symantec Corp.SYMCCommunications22.343-3.78-9.8011.64%-19.76-2.8880.81%1.56%2017
Sysco Corp.SYYConsumer Non-cyclical66.713.296.005.499.94%7.1432.1486.12%2.01%2017
AT&T IncTCommunications31.6512.7817.414.73-1.98%1.2323.7368.02%5.23%2017
Molson Coors Brewing CompanyTAPConsumer Non-cyclical65.0811.1114.5322.95125.24%15.6312.1755.58%2.78%2017
TransDigm GroupTDGIndustrial373.273.034.3915.5610.50%16.54-91.62129.58%13.11%2017
TE Connectivity Ltd.TELIndustrial78.326.268.64-1.71-0.43%3.8119.8449.74%2.03%2017
Target Corp.TGTConsumer Cyclical71.877.8214.70-0.393.43%0.1526.7971.09%3.57%2017
Tiffany & Co.TIFConsumer Cyclical94.923.866.021.90-2.51%2.4715.2340.59%1.89%2017
TJX Companies Inc.TJXConsumer Cyclical48.17523.855.147.437.23%7.3053.3664.99%1.09%2017
Torchmark Corp.TMKFinancial86.9714.9914.542.975.62%27.3731.8573.46%0.71%2017
Thermo Fisher ScientificTMOConsumer Non-cyclical252.32.194.1110.8314.47%14.9810.3355.16%0.23%2017
TripAdvisorTRIPCommunications64.59-2.8115.325.14%-1.51-1.2640.01%0.00%2017
T. Rowe Price GroupTROWFinancial100.616.196.209.6613.50%8.0026.309.52%2.33%2017
The Travelers Companies Inc.TRVFinancial129.286.016.312.344.62%-8.318.8577.07%2.29%2017
Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical94.6853.665.589.247.03%14.2929.0850.55%1.16%2017
TeslaTSLAConsumer Cyclical363.44--95.3667.98%--33.1780.34%0.00%2017
Tyson FoodsTSNConsumer Non-cyclical60.110.0015.502.973.74%13.9018.4362.38%1.80%2017
Total System ServicesTSSConsumer Non-cyclical89.623.595.2121.3718.17%14.8827.6062.78%0.52%2017
TwitterTWTRCommunications33.1969-3.4250.45-3.41%102.42-2.3531.91%0.00%2017
Time Warner Inc.TWXCommunications0infinf4.316.66%5.3221.5659.00%inf%2017
Texas InstrumentsTXNTechnology102.2853.755.033.1311.90%9.4535.1641.41%2.14%2017
Textron Inc.TXTIndustrial57.272.218.473.022.97%-0.705.5163.19%0.15%2017
Under ArmourUAAConsumer Cyclical22.68-3.8722.083.13%14.46-2.3849.61%0.00%2017
United Continental HoldingsUALConsumer Cyclical978.0613.290.313.23%28.1324.6179.19%0.00%2017
UDR IncUDRFinancial42.831.064.636.803.74%9.633.0351.08%2.85%2017
Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSConsumer Non-cyclical138.126.3910.468.386.59%6.9216.3353.00%0.32%2017
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance IncULTAConsumer Cyclical306.7453.034.6221.5221.21%24.6635.8239.00%0.00%2017
United Health Group Inc.UNHConsumer Non-cyclical284.843.854.4812.708.83%11.7927.6664.16%1.01%2017
Unum GroupUNMFinancial36.4212.4812.171.432.18%2.2911.0985.04%2.46%2017
Union PacificUNPIndustrial158.2559.196.310.306.51%2.7353.7457.00%1.70%2017
United Parcel ServiceUPSIndustrial114.896.153.684.018.15%-16.131,144.5297.73%3.47%2017
United Rentals, Inc.URIConsumer Non-cyclical120.2613.8022.7810.0315.26%13.9281.6779.33%0.00%2017
U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial54.437.073.821.575.50%-7.6012.9789.25%2.51%2017
United TechnologiesUTXIndustrial124.884.225.270.734.53%-2.7815.4567.45%1.92%2017
Visa Inc.VFinancial145.28682.623.4811.9921.72%10.8320.3551.81%0.62%2017
Varian Medical SystemsVARConsumer Non-cyclical126.331.903.58-1.370.99%-5.4112.4553.80%0.00%2017
V.F. Corp.VFCConsumer Cyclical83.0751.873.191.667.12%-5.3412.4562.65%2.08%2017
Viacom Inc.VIABCommunications30.8417.1958.93-0.926.21%-1.9541.2773.13%2.93%2017
Valero EnergyVLOEnergy81.54511.7512.12-8.5626.00%-5.5319.4954.34%3.59%2017
Vulcan MaterialsVMCIndustrial108.094.215.318.678.28%28.2013.1547.72%0.93%2017
Vornado Realty TrustVNOFinancial71.921.667.03-4.684.01%-3.282.5665.56%3.63%2017
Verisk AnalyticsVRSKConsumer Non-cyclical122.852.743.668.797.52%15.5641.6668.02%0.00%2017
Verisign Inc.VRSNCommunications159.962.362.775.932.01%2.49-38.09142.85%0.00%2017
Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncVRTXConsumer Non-cyclical185.8150.551.7510.2646.20%24.3019.6942.41%0.00%2017
Ventas IncVTRFinancial63.26.026.587.673.79%8.1112.6453.70%3.67%2017
Verizon CommunicationsVZCommunications58.2712.5012.841.700.04%-0.81125.2582.62%3.93%2017
Waters CorporationWATIndustrial201.20.134.754.616.54%7.870.8858.05%0.00%2017
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Cyclical85.075.057.0610.540.74%8.4213.4757.17%2.13%2017
Western DigitalWDCTechnology45.655.1138.246.118.14%16.175.9160.56%4.49%2017
Wec Energy Group IncWECUtilities71.945.318.6012.492.36%14.1813.4569.95%2.89%2017
Wells FargoWFCFinancial54.468.6511.891.383.79%13.2311.0689.34%3.55%2017
Whole Foods MarketWFMConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf6.501.95%4.127.6048.62%inf%2017
Whirlpool Corp.WHRConsumer Cyclical126.024.3515.303.212.58%16.716.1174.41%3.88%2017
Willis Towers WatsonWLTWFinancial161.23132.714.5918.703.99%0.745.5568.34%1.32%2017
Waste Management Inc.WMIndustrial93.374.908.501.206.44%5.2736.6472.32%1.88%2017
Williams Cos.WMBEnergy25.5057.048.521.427.09%6.9115.4865.10%3.21%2017
Wal-Mart StoresWMTConsumer Cyclical99.394.728.781.700.78%-0.5416.3259.49%2.15%2017
WestRock CompanyWRKIndustrial47.465.8114.8710.054.85%22.437.1958.58%3.31%2017
Western Union CoWUConsumer Non-cyclical18.72-3.66-0.501.87%-24.75-61.75105.32%3.93%2017
Weyerhaeuser Corp.WYFinancial26.582.926.180.3913.06%11.956.3450.72%4.73%2017
Wyndham WorldwideWYNConsumer Cyclical0infinf2.283.05%4.84121.3191.51%inf%2017
Wynn Resorts LtdWYNNConsumer Cyclical120.7755.6910.304.1241.20%2.17289.7491.50%2.44%2017
Cimarex EnergyXECEnergy84.3256.1314.703.3751.54%0.8824.2049.07%0.38%2017
Xcel Energy IncXELUtilities52.224.2811.962.402.67%8.0210.4273.38%2.69%2017
XL CapitalXLFinancial0--9.397.42%--4.3281.93%inf%2017
Xilinx IncXLNXTechnology93.852.623.640.956.12%2.5724.0447.07%1.40%2017
Exxon Mobil Corp.XOMEnergy80.575.789.00-10.7618.21%-11.1711.3444.22%3.81%2017
Dentsply SironaXRAYConsumer Non-cyclical38.3-8.816.406.62%13.42-19.0736.11%0.92%2017
Xerox Corp.XRXTechnology27.323.0010.68-12.85-4.70%-26.333.9365.46%4.47%2017
Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrial74.022.494.164.4224.82%4.8115.0063.28%0.98%2017
Yum! Brands IncYUMConsumer Cyclical92.384.644.46-15.49-7.52%-10.02-23.86219.26%1.44%2017
Zimmer Biomet HoldingsZBHConsumer Non-cyclical117.27.596.3911.841.82%5.6818.7654.80%0.81%2017
Zions BancorpZIONFinancial48.86.319.822.1610.77%7.627.7588.42%1.38%2017
ZoetisZTSConsumer Non-cyclical93.741.922.894.128.57%14.5557.6479.20%0.46%2017
AMC Entertainment Holdings IncAMCConsumer Cyclical13.71-82.0413.8656.97%--24.2378.45%14.74%2017
Take-Two Interactive Software IncTTWOTechnology102.580.581.3816.6025.89%-11.5868.13%0.00%2017
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.UBITechnology72.621.458.231.844.06%8.4510.2156.09%0.00%2017
Hennes & MauritzHMBConsumer Cyclical163.860.791.135.512.76%-0.6728.3643.96%0.78%2017
Samsung Electronics5930Technology43'250.00.010.023.4821.78%9.5522.9028.92%0.00%2017
KIA Motors270Consumer Cyclical30'400.00.010.022.454.21%-2.423.8948.63%0.00%2017
Hyundai Motor5380Consumer Cyclical108'500.00.020.022.595.60%4.795.9658.05%0.00%2017
Asustek Computer Inc2357Technology2250.310.41-1.22-1.52%-6.558.9948.19%0.25%2017
Acer Inc2353Technology20.350.150.21-11.708.00%1.025.2063.22%0.08%2017