ские


НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %Eср/P, %Изм выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка, млрдИзм опер прибыли за 5 лет, %средний ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLCRDSAEnergy1'307.80.260.19-2.96308.136.776.4952.89%0.25%2019
VOLKSWAGEN AGVOWConsumer Cyclical158.5029.6918.6924.78252.615.108.6874.67%6.20%2019
BP PLCBPEnergy254.250.070.04-6.70248.7314.202.2865.88%0.12%2019
GLENCORE PLCGLENBasic Materials219.80-0.0415.29192.1-28.232.6368.38%0.08%2019
DAIMLER AGDAIConsumer Cyclical57.253.8811.9233.01172.7-56.2413.7879.22%5.68%2019
AXA SACSFinancial19.618.1110.0513.61133.1-24.256.9490.44%6.87%2019
TOTAL SAFPEnergy35.9910.547.12-1.50157.483.467.4256.35%6.21%2019
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NVFCAUConsumer Cyclical16.0126.2710.8615.54108.177.3513.2170.75%12.12%2019
ALLIANZ SEALVFinancial198.389.688.5512.70113.127.1210.9592.35%4.97%2019
PRUDENTIAL PLCPRUFinancial103.80-10.5012.2483.7-44.5916.4795.67%4.32%2019
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AGBMWConsumer Cyclical73.8111.0614.8229.61104.2-18.5614.8173.73%5.32%2019
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALIGFinancial14.3111.849.517.2292.09.608.7594.20%6.27%2019
SIEMENS AGSIEIndustrial112.805.406.0921.9386.84.2516.3966.07%3.19%2019
CARREFOUR SACAConsumer Non-cyclical13.7510.044.47-2.6574.8-58.265.3277.02%0.94%2019
NESTLE SANESNConsumer Non-cyclical100.603.913.1510.3883.460.9916.5158.68%2.24%2019
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AGDTECommunications113.706.214.8328.5280.530.508.1072.91%3.45%2019
ENEL SPAENELUtilities8.382.553.145.5177.3122.815.1972.62%4.65%2019
UNIPER SEUN01Utilities28.705.81-16.34-25.4165.8-134.62-8.5972.71%3.13%2019
EDFEDFUtilities12.8012.997.24-2.8271.3-15.336.5581.60%0.15%2019
ENI SPAENIEnergy8.360.49-0.71-25.0169.8-15.200.1161.20%9.94%2019
AIRBUS SEAIRIndustrial90.05-2.3816.0870.4-66.4140.4094.76%1.81%2019
TESCO PLCTSCOConsumer Non-cyclical210.703.082.14-3.7972.2-3.66-0.4776.39%0.72%2019
PEUGEOT SAUGConsumer Cyclical19.7618.109.3144.8574.73,664.5210.0368.75%3.94%2019
ENGIEENGIUtilities12.713.180.40-19.5960.0-48.170.5376.20%8.15%2019
BASF SEBASBasic Materials60.4015.189.74-20.1959.3-44.1516.8651.29%5.30%2019
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NADConsumer Non-cyclical23.796.744.86102.1766.2112.9612.8066.06%4.25%2019
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AGMUV2Financial242.508.026.991.3164.88.338.3889.37%3.93%2019
ARCELORMITTALMTBasic Materials16.15--0.145.5463.0-124.490.9053.95%1.67%2019
DEUTSCHE POST AGDPWIndustrial40.725.204.5111.8563.339.6119.8372.41%2.81%2019
AUDI AGNSUConsumer Cyclical1'630.05.495.063.5255.6-14.1915.5657.54%1.56%2019
RENAULT SARNOConsumer Cyclical33.99-27.3735.2755.568.539.6371.08%10.30%2019
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AGZURNFinancial372.206.625.0817.3664.415.969.9590.97%4.84%2019
AVIVA PLCAVFinancial329.700.220.1348.7680.032.849.3695.94%0.11%2019
STATOIL ASASTLEnergy0inf--22.6156.2-37.904.1565.14%inf%2019
UNILEVER NVUNAConsumer Non-cyclical49.384.334.667.3251.99.1241.4678.57%3.24%2019
TELEFONICA SATEFCommunications3.655.8711.6411.4248.4-28.568.3478.59%14.09%2019
AEGON NVAGNFinancial3.1019.0413.8650.0361.30.293.8694.32%4.75%2019
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NVABIConsumer Non-cyclical56.397.205.0531.7546.726.2310.7464.27%3.93%2019
ING GROEP NVINGAFinancial8.2514.8712.59-34.5834.290.147.8193.87%8.33%2019
ROCHE HOLDING AGROGConsumer Non-cyclical301.405.734.2341.4155.235.9940.8156.83%3.26%2019
BANCO SANTANDER SASANFinancial2.5715.2315.171.4176.159.216.6892.73%8.82%2019
VODAFONE GROUP PLCVODCommunications124.68-0.30-3.9643.6-99.1511.4555.59%0.12%2019
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLCLGENFinancial258.900.140.1119.1576.152.1920.6198.32%0.07%2019
HSBC HOLDINGS PLCHSBAFinancial410.450.080.1022.3874.8-19.345.4392.90%0.10%2019
CNP ASSURANCESCNPFinancial25.40-2.1712.8148.517.986.6895.19%3.59%2019
NOVARTIS AGNOVNConsumer Non-cyclical81.585.214.797.5443.4-4.1815.3953.07%2.95%2019
CONTINENTAL AGCONConsumer Cyclical117.50-8.9128.9044.4-102.0117.1362.71%4.04%2019
CHRISTIAN DIOR SECDIConsumer Cyclical430.603.782.8673.8853.690.167.1861.93%11.32%2019
BNP PARIBASBNPFinancial43.7314.9611.592.9764.6242.196.2294.83%0.00%2019
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTONMCConsumer Cyclical494.752.872.1575.1753.6106.8618.8060.25%1.30%2019
RWE AGRWEUtilities35.2235.744.86-71.5613.1-127.326.3572.70%2.35%2019
BAYER AGBAYNConsumer Non-cyclical47.698.738.965.3443.5-22.3515.1862.37%5.58%2019
REPSOL SAREPEnergy8.06-3.516.9349.3-4,267.951.5356.46%3.22%2019
THYSSENKRUPP AGTKABasic Materials5.74--0.92-17.4134.0-145.58-1.5293.91%2.60%2019
INNOGY SEIGYUtilities0inf--22.9233.5-66.585.1681.79%inf%2019
ORANGEORACommunications10.6510.627.847.0842.223.676.8567.62%6.56%2019
VINCI SADGIndustrial217.705.163.2124.8748.731.9216.0774.71%0.69%2019
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAINSGOIndustrial39.786.495.3311.0142.564.656.2160.43%3.36%2019
FINATIS SAFNTSConsumer Non-cyclical19.80--39.83-28.1535.3-68.61-0.4483.81%0.00%2019
FONCIERE EURISEURSConsumer Non-cyclical8.50--43.71-28.1535.3-75.97-0.3683.46%0.00%2019
RALLYE SARALConsumer Non-cyclical5.14--19.38-28.1535.3-69.61-0.4882.69%36.78%2019
E.ON SEEOANUtilities9.076.54-6.88-63.7441.0424.2248.7186.59%3.89%2019
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHONCOConsumer Non-cyclical24.19-9.14-28.5634.6-66.941.7576.40%8.20%2019
SWISS RE AGSRENFinancial82.942.477.3256.5743.7-71.556.8386.99%5.63%2019
DEUTSCHE BANK AGDBKFinancial9.43--10.61-18.0237.2-209.93-2.8195.21%2.86%2019
METRO AGB4BConsumer Non-cyclical7.7716.8312.52-30.5127.0-6.6117.0186.79%10.16%2019
SANOFISANConsumer Non-cyclical84.072.654.5517.6037.6-49.348.3647.57%3.62%2019
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALHAConsumer Cyclical9.9620.3825.8921.3736.455.2723.7675.96%6.96%2019
RIO TINTO LTDRIOBasic Materials104.9918.3614.887.3038.519.3813.8048.47%23.69%2019
ACSACSIndustrial26.4911.699.8711.9339.086.8115.3885.76%5.90%2019
UBS GROUP AGUBSGFinancial12.957.706.7521.2836.4153.537.3994.37%4.55%2019
VOLVO ABVOLVBConsumer Cyclical196.551.090.6031.2540.8615.5117.8273.01%0.62%2019
SSE PLCSSEUtilities1'360.00.110.07-77.178.2105.4515.8376.95%0.06%2019
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLCGSKConsumer Non-cyclical1'380.80.080.0734.8538.477.8182.0576.97%0.07%2019
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAAFREConsumer Non-cyclical37.988.897.6752.4235.448.728.3160.33%4.50%2019
TALANX AGTLXFinancial31.5811.569.8232.2638.527.195.8890.65%9.63%2019
POSTE ITALIANE SPAPSTIndustrial8.4712.137.25-61.1311.0156.739.9295.93%6.99%2019
BOUYGUES SAENIndustrial34.858.926.9314.4637.949.699.3770.02%4.76%2019
J SAINSBURY PLCSBRYConsumer Non-cyclical208.800.050.0815.7332.8-43.425.0772.22%0.06%2019
CENTRICA PLCCNAUtilities41.70---29.1425.8-39.459.4490.11%0.00%2019
IBERDROLA SAIBEUtilities11.364.723.8521.3336.449.136.9561.43%0.70%2019
ABB LTDABBNIndustrial24.112.463.35-16.7724.9-44.5113.0869.68%2.86%2019
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCLLOYFinancial37.960.120.11-7.8730.0133.075.3594.27%0.10%2019
INTESA SANPAOLOISPFinancial1.9610.999.92-2.5324.1120.827.5093.17%9.18%2019
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AGCSGNFinancial11.6210.810.147.3831.845.210.1994.45%2.20%2019
AP MOLLER-MAERSK A/SMAERSKBIndustrial12.00-0.60-3.1334.7-67.842.5747.95%0.36%2019
BT GROUP PLCBTCommunications123.000.200.2122.4926.54.07-130.9678.03%0.14%2019
L'OREALORConsumer Non-cyclical307.202.182.1932.5829.849.3915.9032.83%1.29%2019
COMPASS GROUP PLCCPGConsumer Cyclical1'400.50.050.0536.7728.122.8745.0074.74%0.03%2019
AIR FRANCE-KLMAFConsumer Cyclical5.1313.1811.809.0627.134.4951.3892.52%1.18%2019
SCHWEIZERISCHE NATIONALBANKSNBNFinancial4.009,528.024,055.7838.5344.339.2330.4080.59%0.00%2019
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTILITXConsumer Cyclical28.033.943.3856.3326.141.8826.9832.29%2.67%2019
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIABBVAFinancial3.9813.2213.2826.6039.980.876.7392.14%8.08%2019
CRH PLCCRHIndustrial33.347.375.6632.8725.1171.9710.6453.15%2.23%2019
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENTVIEUtilities20.385.413.6413.8627.1216.954.9782.74%5.72%2019
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SESUIndustrial116.603.653.028.9027.117.379.8648.58%1.96%2019
DANONEBNConsumer Non-cyclical52.565.355.0119.5925.250.4913.5661.69%3.48%2019
CNH INDUSTRIAL NVCNHIIndustrial11.188.333.232.2025.022.1212.5287.00%1.66%2019
BARCLAYS PLCBARCFinancial142.740.150.05-14.3434.246.381.6694.24%0.09%2019
SOCIETE GENERALE SAGLEFinancial17.4921.7623.140.5741.024.345.6094.94%0.00%2019
ADECCO GROUP AGADENConsumer Non-cyclical55.088.096.2017.1423.41.4615.6662.65%4.01%2019
ALTICE NVATCCommunications4.465.14-10.77276.0614.72,032.46-72.02104.92%1.26%2019
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTDLHNIndustrial48.356.781.7655.0024.059.781.9245.98%0.97%2019
SAP SESAPTechnology101.642.662.8656.9127.53.2815.7448.81%1.43%2019
GAS NATURAL SDG SAGASUtilities0inf--6.9023.0-10.114.4566.03%inf%2019
RANDSTAD NVRANDConsumer Non-cyclical52.246.335.9037.2523.666.4714.6855.97%6.60%2019
ANGLO AMERICAN PLCAALBasic Materials21.40-7.0230.7326.65,202.803.0244.11%0.31%2019
NOKIA OYJNOKIACommunications3.280.042.9998.2223.3-65.4610.6660.64%3.07%2019
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLCBATSConsumer Non-cyclical2.000.110.2070.2329.582.73110.4254.50%0.09%2019
International Consolidated Airlines GroupIAGConsumer Cyclical162.450.210.2326.4625.5108.4833.3180.85%0.16%2019
HOCHTIEF AGHOTIndustrial79.40-4.5716.9825.8986.988.9691.15%8.24%2019
CECONOMY AGCECConsumer Cyclical4.337.9019.202.2521.4-10.62110.6190.32%1.88%2019
MAPFRE SAMAPFinancial1.7011.6613.3014.5123.6-29.136.6686.06%16.16%2019
ENBW ENERGIE BADEN-WUERTTEMBEREBKUtilities54.004.921.14-10.6518.7596,700.007.0082.80%2.12%2019
MICHELIN (CGDE)MLConsumer Cyclical105.659.287.9523.4324.135.1614.3758.24%3.52%2019
HEINEKEN NVHEIAConsumer Non-cyclical90.924.143.4924.4723.930.6812.8062.78%2.34%2019
ADIDAS AGADSConsumer Cyclical102.404.2010.9862.6523.6201.2519.0965.87%1.19%2019
BAE SYSTEMS PLCBAIndustrial221.40-2.149.0320.830.7328.9178.50%0.89%2019
ERICSSON LMERICBCommunications104.800.07-0.05-14.3221.4-44.43-1.6770.38%0.13%2019
MCKESSON EUROPE AGCLS1Consumer Non-cyclical26.10--3.45-5.1521.1-102.49-7.3572.03%0.35%2019
HENNES & MAURITZ ABHMBConsumer Cyclical183.650.470.6631.7922.0-41.8730.8152.63%0.57%2019
SODEXO SASWConsumer Cyclical73.106.175.9821.8621.913.2918.8274.25%3.74%2019
AIR LIQUIDE SAAIBasic Materials136.953.463.0442.7321.936.1013.7355.75%1.79%2019
OMV AGOMVEnergy29.4817.394.02-34.6823.4226.802.6058.23%6.98%2019
FAURECIAEOConsumer Cyclical41.1210.399.005.2817.770.1518.0174.01%3.00%2019
UNICREDIT SPAUCGFinancial7.8919.124.60-25.8524.8-3.821.7692.78%7.41%2019
ENDESA SAELEUtilities23.460.695.96-6.2920.1-73.6412.3475.49%6.08%2019
HENKEL AG & CO KGAAHEN3Consumer Non-cyclical88.9413.1613.1722.4420.129.1915.1740.72%5.04%2019
ASTRAZENECA PLCAZNConsumer Non-cyclical7.000.010.028.8321.760.9513.2576.22%0.03%2019
TELECOM ITALIA SPATITCommunications0.387315.5610.51-16.6817.9-29.912.9967.73%4.74%2019
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETSMRWConsumer Non-cyclical180.750.060.00-3.8520.0-535.890.8659.45%0.07%2019
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NVPHIAConsumer Non-cyclical43.582.942.69-8.9319.4238.278.7853.27%1.14%2019
STANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN PLCSLAFinancial280.200.050.06-4.5-6.4441.64%0.10%2019
TUI AGTUIConsumer Cyclical517.600.140.182.1118.9-39.4618.5574.40%0.14%2019
STANDARD CHARTERED PLCSTANFinancial476.900.140.0418.9722.2-17.691.5592.97%0.07%2019
CREDIT AGRICOLE SAACAFinancial10.1216.6012.7310.3740.3139.936.1795.99%0.00%2019
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLCRRIndustrial111.65--0.0910.9918.9-167.80-3.92110.39%0.00%2019
VALEO SAFRConsumer Cyclical32.683.978.3653.0619.419.9318.1171.11%3.77%2019
Hannover Rueckversicherung AGHNR1Financial143.807.416.3554.1422.124.6712.8584.09%3.96%2019
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUPRBSFinancial0inf--14.6520.850.26-0.2693.98%nan%2019
BOLLOREBOLCommunications3.242.494.18134.2924.8109.593.4055.40%1.42%2019
FINANCIERE DE L'ODETODETCommunications740.002.504.35134.2824.894.802.3457.34%0.09%2019
NN GROUP NVNNFinancial34.3917.2712.5245.0119.3130.146.3886.81%3.62%2019
Fresenius Medical Care AG & CoFMEConsumer Non-cyclical70.285.605.6846.4117.429.1811.6559.84%1.66%2019
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLCABFConsumer Non-cyclical2.000.060.0613.5917.9-2.3411.6930.60%0.02%2019
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLCIMBConsumer Non-cyclical1'383.00.090.1210.9318.30.8321.7983.45%0.16%2019
WPP PLCWPPCommunications740.600.080.165.5015.0-20.8513.5373.05%0.09%2019
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AGHEIIndustrial60.649.077.0649.4418.826.455.4052.05%3.46%2019
LINDE AGLINBasic Materials310.30---25.2-3.6440.38%0.00%2019
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AGSLHNFinancial408.708.246.6929.7121.854.457.7492.79%3.76%2019
SAFRAN SASAFIndustrial122.055.003.2966.8325.0172.4820.6770.22%1.61%2019
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTL AGKNINIndustrial199.003.002.6931.6118.941.4631.8176.37%2.70%2019
NATIONAL GRID PLCNGUtilities860.200.060.13-3.5916.9-26.5323.7269.24%0.04%2019
ABN AMRO GROUP NVABNFinancial8.4725.7025.10-22.6912.676.7911.1094.28%16.53%2019
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPAUNIFinancial4.0131.3710.15-24.5915.8-18.014.1889.09%4.48%2019
SKANSKA ABSKABIndustrial206.500.690.603.6816.324.0118.9573.80%0.28%2019
JERONIMO MARTINSJMTConsumer Non-cyclical14.034.424.5446.9918.657.2222.6377.14%2.49%2019
FERGUSON PLCFERGConsumer Cyclical8.000.050.0430.7019.344.9121.4861.80%0.02%2019
BAYWA-BAYERISCHE WARENVERMITBYW6Consumer Non-cyclical30.853.483.9412.2217.0-30.183.5384.68%5.84%2019
SUEZSEVUtilities16.053.493.6825.7718.036.014.9473.93%4.45%2019
THALES SAHOIndustrial77.566.785.2541.8318.432.0417.9081.80%2.80%2019
EDP-ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SAEDPUtilities4.532.854.69-12.0314.3-16.176.7570.18%3.84%2019
KERINGKERConsumer Cyclical605.303.022.1558.2415.8197.0414.2061.55%1.73%2019
MERCK KGAAMRKConsumer Non-cyclical73.603.793.0342.1516.129.8113.7959.11%3.33%2019
EIFFAGEFGRIndustrial83.228.755.9634.0018.650.9112.0581.05%6.64%2019
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SAGALPEnergy8.915.264.18-8.0516.5583.575.0858.92%8.43%2019
SKY PLCSKYCommunications0inf-74.6315.3-25.5167.9977.67%inf%2018
DCC PLCDCCEnergy5.000.050.0431.8217.2104.5515.8265.62%0.02%2019
NOVO NORDISK A/SNOVOBConsumer Non-cyclical420.000.690.6337.1916.351.9377.7254.15%0.34%2019
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLCJMATBasic Materials2.000.110.10-7.9012.113.2820.3156.10%0.04%2019
APTIV PLCAPTVConsumer Cyclical122.212.683.269.7612.8-14.0040.4970.20%0.61%2019
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AGEVKBasic Materials25.6417.638.581.4813.11.5913.8658.86%4.49%2019
MAN SEMANIndustrial45.1511.195.43-11.3612.6-11.335.9967.91%0.00%2019
COVESTRO AG1COVBasic Materials47.026.0810.635.5412.464.8023.8254.38%4.87%2019
COMMERZBANK AGCBKFinancial5.399.538.05-19.6012.991.101.9293.39%3.70%2019
SCHAEFFLER AGSHAConsumer Cyclical6.2341.3970.8019.0014.4-41.5058.0477.33%35.20%2019
SCOR SESCRFinancial28.667.898.6939.0114.7-13.587.9486.40%6.12%2019
DIAGEO PLCDGEConsumer Non-cyclical2.000.050.0518.7314.540.4726.9867.55%0.03%2019
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AGSHLConsumer Non-cyclical38.683.772.74-14.5-37.8854.35%1.68%2019
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPAUSFinancial2.259.8710.44-16.8715.8-23.3812.6290.23%6.34%2019
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLCLBTYACommunications23.21244.5933.36-25.0610.3-60.3646.5673.09%0.00%2019
TELENOR ASATELCommunications144.10-3.60-13.4511.5-12.5113.5382.59%1.31%2019
AKZO NOBELAKZABasic Materials89.723.1510.27-35.119.2-14.7926.7949.41%8.46%2019
REXEL SARXLConsumer Cyclical11.425.883.837.1613.7-7.563.1461.76%3.83%2019
KINGFISHER PLCKGFConsumer Cyclical277.900.040.100.6813.2-36.937.8148.10%0.04%2019
NORDEA BANK ABNDAFinancial74.360.511.02-18.9112.7-51.909.6194.32%0.93%2019
NESTE OYJNESTEEnergy58.024.011.885.5215.81,495.1022.3439.54%1.31%2019
Esso S.A.F.ESEnergy82.704.243.49-5.8114.7-100.244.5676.37%2.65%2019
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLCRBConsumer Non-cyclical6.00-0.0533.6214.6-182.9927.6170.73%0.03%2019
STRABAG SESTRIndustrial27.2012.428.7225.5915.6190.537.7368.53%3.68%2019
CAPGEMINI SECAPTechnology116.254.354.2633.6014.168.0013.5953.58%1.43%2019
ATOS SEATOTechnology88.20--28.0311.550.3516.9262.00%0.00%2019
ELECTROLUX ABELUXBConsumer Cyclical205.400.380.56-8.7911.2-23.4419.1778.86%0.37%2019
VOESTALPINE AGVOEBasic Materials27.109.0611.6022.4213.56.9610.0557.13%5.72%2019
VIVENDIVIVCommunications25.315.276.0357.5815.887.099.2058.30%2.12%2019
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLCMKSConsumer Cyclical131.100.020.13-3.7511.7-58.969.6572.10%0.13%2019
FERROVIAL SAFERIndustrial23.601.531.69-31.226.0-46.034.8978.90%2.07%2019
DIXONS CARPHONE PLCDCConsumer Cyclical114.00-0.06287.6211.8-322.323.2663.05%0.10%2019
ATLAS COPCO ABATCOAIndustrial439.600.420.79-4.829.812.2552.3952.30%0.20%2019
UMICOREUMIBasic Materials37.893.082.30115.1917.4124.3211.0362.12%2.00%2019
OLD MUTUAL PLCOMLFinancial0inf--36.8510.8-56.069.6391.45%inf%2019
BRENNTAG AGBNRBasic Materials63.284.774.0128.0212.821.1814.4858.21%1.90%2019
SOLVAY SASOLBBasic Materials96.061.165.185.6311.2-67.775.7154.83%4.19%2019
COLAS SAREIndustrial255.705.026.6210.4213.657.2612.3970.76%2.43%2019
NORSK HYDRO ASANHYBasic Materials37.69-0.4763.1215.2-95.844.0848.86%0.35%2019
LEONARDO SPALDOIndustrial6.0223.6012.307.9913.777.8610.0380.17%2.33%2019
ROYAL MAIL PLCRMGIndustrial323.400.060.168.1311.9-90.6820.9937.59%0.08%2019
DANSKE BANK A/SDANSKEFinancial103.052.272.216.8511.970.649.0595.47%1.09%2019
AURUBIS AGNDAIndustrial66.226.406.32-4.2510.7211.738.7942.78%2.35%2019
AGEASAGSFinancial41.9911.997.523.0214.417.725.8387.68%6.91%2019
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONTCFRConsumer Cyclical75.047.114.6239.5713.9-19.9413.6339.23%2.36%2019
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERSCCEConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-93.2912.0107.2329.3767.05%inf%2019
ICA GRUPPENICAConsumer Non-cyclical417.400.390.4517.6511.23.1012.1465.79%0.26%2019
GKN PLCGKNConsumer Cyclical0-----11.59-%nan%2018
KBC GROUP NVKBCFinancial61.189.779.46-23.548.329.8114.1193.00%5.72%2019
ISS A/SISSConsumer Non-cyclical117.650.830.935.8410.5-35.9913.9174.94%0.87%2019
KESKO OYJKESKOBConsumer Non-cyclical21.185.863.0318.1910.7195.778.1668.97%4.12%2019
SWISSCOM AGSCMNCommunications482.406.025.596.8610.2-10.1825.1763.40%4.10%2019
ST JAMES'S PLACE PLCSTJFinancial1'074.50.030.03232.8818.8121.3116.0999.19%0.05%2019
THOMAS COOK GROUP PLCTCGConsumer Cyclical0---2.3010.8608.53-14.5795.57%inf%2018
INCHCAPE PLCINCHConsumer Cyclical611.000.150.1028.6210.652.1414.2970.90%0.05%2019
DSV A/SDSVIndustrial1'004.00.210.1594.6412.6186.3824.4149.45%0.02%2019
STORA ENSO OYJSTERVBasic Materials14.509.917.30-1.5510.0243.1311.0250.69%4.44%2019
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASAYARBasic Materials356.200.560.630.9811.4-28.368.0046.73%0.19%2019
UPM-KYMMENE OYJUPMBasic Materials28.966.866.293.7510.2106.7911.6830.89%4.48%2019
HAPAG-LLOYD AGHLAGIndustrial67.203.06-0.2385.2112.6-287.20-2.1759.13%0.33%2019
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/SVWSEnergy1'276.50.280.2975.7912.165.4026.7476.66%0.08%2019
DKSH HOLDING AGDKSHCommunications62.353.834.5328.7810.46.9813.5365.73%2.67%2019
BUNZL PLCBNZLConsumer Cyclical2.000.050.0439.2410.642.0823.1570.54%0.02%2019
VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP AGVIGFinancial20.2012.819.8710.4410.615.174.8189.69%5.51%2019
PUBLICIS GROUPEPUBCommunications38.915.805.9451.6311.018.529.7677.37%2.96%2019
LANXESS AGLXSBasic Materials57.584.073.73-15.046.886.706.7969.56%1.57%2019
SECURITAS ABSECUBConsumer Non-cyclical142.700.640.5635.7810.437.6819.9068.49%0.31%2019
CIA DE DISTRIBUCION INTEGRALLOGIndustrial15.348.086.706.8310.146.7728.5492.65%7.40%2019
NATIXISKNFinancial2.6222.9918.1724.2514.526.037.3595.94%33.35%2019
SANDVIK ABSANDIndustrial194.250.330.337.549.78.3218.6248.63%0.21%2019
CAIXABANK S.ACABKFinancial2.1813.1110.06-15.9810.6544.115.3693.57%4.63%2019
COLRUYT SACOLRConsumer Non-cyclical49.165.725.459.049.4-0.5518.5746.76%2.54%2019
AUTOLIV INCALVConsumer Cyclical90.595.214.709.607.619.0113.7468.66%2.45%2019
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPALUXConsumer Cyclical0inf-22.108.921.6216.1939.73%inf%2018
SCHINDLER HOLDINGSCHPIndustrial243.407.837.3833.1110.120.7128.9063.36%3.89%2019
ASML HOLDING NVASMLTechnology374.701.631.19101.8311.8117.6520.2844.36%0.83%2019
PERNOD RICARD SARIConsumer Non-cyclical161.253.452.9715.579.130.719.5147.88%1.53%2019
SAIPEM SPASPMEnergy2.020.59-31.92-29.329.0729.09-16.6968.29%3.04%2019
SALZGITTER AGSZGBasic Materials17.27-2.95-3.808.5-292.311.2365.90%2.86%2019
KONE OYJKNEBVIndustrial69.062.982.9536.099.915.1437.6362.93%2.72%2019
G4S PLCGFSConsumer Non-cyclical246.30-0.033.508.8-47.2711.2694.37%0.04%2019
ALSO HOLDING AGALSNConsumer Cyclical240.003.242.6047.7310.664.4614.9474.07%1.11%2019
HELVETIA HOLDING AGHELNFinancial89.7510.197.6429.859.647.797.7789.29%4.93%2019
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGYSGREEnergy29.230.700.40259.3210.239.456.1962.41%0.09%2019
KONINKLIJKE DSM NVDSMBasic Materials138.053.032.9727.789.081.0211.4141.72%1.16%2019
DIA SADIAConsumer Non-cyclical0.1301--4.59-14.246.8-279.14113.14110.56%0.00%2019
ERSTE GROUP BANK AGEBSFinancial52.40--16.9910.1-411.045.3291.67%0.00%2019
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCSKGBasic Materials36.565.052.3511.949.033.749.0169.84%2.52%2019
TERNIUM SATXBasic Materials28.409.048.8638.419.1-3.019.8440.36%3.77%2019
VEON LTDVEONCommunications1.4721.4810.50-22.317.927.7210.6186.18%17.99%2019
RELX PLCRELConsumer Non-cyclical1'759.50.050.0525.368.938.6055.9484.12%0.03%2019
WENDELMFFinancial93.659.550.6053.608.525.321.0373.82%2.96%2019
ARKEMAAKEBasic Materials95.787.396.1346.818.7121.4311.0151.50%2.59%2019
CARLSBERG ASCARLBConsumer Non-cyclical944.400.810.402.018.842.886.2262.61%0.34%2019
TELIA CO ABTELIACommunications36.400.450.55-8.918.1-27.407.2064.99%0.63%2019
INVESTOR ABINVEBFinancial594.403.531.5375.2913.576.4114.2218.66%0.35%2019
GESTAMP AUTOMOCION SAGESTConsumer Cyclical3.5110.5010.0544.919.049.3410.8271.82%4.17%2019
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NVNXPITechnology159.080.492.2586.267.9-27.6047.1751.76%0.64%2019
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLCRSAFinancial676.200.060.04-21.447.8-3,390.335.6678.25%0.04%2019
SKF ABSKFBIndustrial213.300.580.584.198.1-3.9418.3560.29%0.29%2019
ORSTED A/SORSTEDUtilities1'104.00.210.20-2.149.4305.2610.5353.56%0.12%2019
HELLENIC PETROLEUM SAELPEEnergy5.589.437.48-6.568.8-218.016.3467.20%8.99%2019
PRYSMIAN SPAPRYIndustrial27.184.012.6768.4111.5102.6012.3975.19%1.63%2019
BALFOUR BEATTY PLCBBYIndustrial104.705.884.68-7.478.3-125.593.9471.56%2.01%2019
ASSA ABLOY ABASSABIndustrial204.500.440.3442.218.834.3016.7849.89%0.17%2019
BALOISE HOLDING AGBALNFinancial155.808.216.855.558.5-15.4110.5792.28%3.29%2019
DNB ASADNBFinancial159.751.051.00-11.298.5-7.8712.3691.33%0.54%2019
MOTOR OIL (HELLAS) SAMOHEnergy287.60--3.569.3-833.0627.7865.72%0.00%2019
KION GROUP AGKGXIndustrial67.505.714.0088.268.892.3413.5774.15%1.78%2019
ARDAGH GROUP SAARDIndustrial18.05386.7242.6425.715.974.94-18.56102.48%35.01%2019
SARAS SPASRSEnergy0.57054.8217.37-7.279.3-119.0211.5470.29%13.88%2019
DUFRY AGDUFNConsumer Cyclical52.92-0.24130.247.978.880.6076.73%4.23%2019
ALSTOMALOIndustrial46.016.526.6640.978.0151.8517.7168.99%0.80%2019
ESSILOR INTERNATIONALEIConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-206.7017.337.3214.5532.81%inf%2019
FNAC DARTY SAFNACConsumer Cyclical46.768.445.1488.667.3286.626.9079.65%0.00%2019
STMICROELECTRONICS NVSTMTechnology34.122.971.6452.938.5748.4610.8043.61%0.61%2019
TRAVIS PERKINS PLCTPKConsumer Cyclical1'350.00.040.0414.557.9-38.424.6459.83%0.04%2019
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDINGO2DCommunications2.33--4.9833.997.3-80.03-4.3661.89%11.58%2019
ACCIONA SAANAIndustrial102.806.244.8610.657.122.197.3879.02%3.71%2019
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AGIFXTechnology29.752.241.9985.868.0121.1415.6036.43%0.79%2019
SWATCH GROUP AGUHRConsumer Cyclical224.7010.0912.143.357.4-36.248.6216.06%5.71%2019
LAGARDERE SCAMMBCommunications20.02-3.990.577.295.655.0384.98%6.55%2019
BEIERSDORF AGBEIConsumer Non-cyclical93.363.052.8421.777.628.3615.3139.46%0.68%2019
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONARBIFinancial16.4522.6811.8212.347.7-2,183.476.2390.96%7.91%2019
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN-ASEBAFinancial91.460.960.91-20.917.0-8.7112.5194.55%0.67%2019
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCRYAConsumer Cyclical15.725.006.2152.837.654.3928.3660.64%0.00%2019
PHILIPS LIGHTING NVLIGHTIndustrial35.425.764.44-10.516.2878.057.5165.39%3.63%2019
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSPHNXFinancial739.200.010.02392.3832.5-24.084.7097.70%0.05%2019
HELLA GMBH & CO KGAAHLEConsumer Cyclical49.2811.516.5130.826.9147.1019.0153.69%2.15%2019
SUEDZUCKER AGUHRConsumer Non-cyclical13.24-0.58-10.346.7-256.700.5550.92%5.94%2019
SSAB AB-A SHARESSSABABasic Materials27.471.221.1537.707.2-27,281.471.3835.71%1.75%2019
BURELLE SABURIndustrial792.0011.3814.3491.458.443.1713.0665.91%2.52%2019
PLASTIC OMNIUMPOMConsumer Cyclical28.966.007.7991.428.437.4124.0367.33%1.50%2019
BANCO DE SABADELL SASABFinancial0.340840.0432.05-12.796.2-15.005.0894.20%2.93%2019
D'IETEREN SA/NVDIEConsumer Cyclical59.401.967.08-31.453.7-6.1513.1423.46%1.67%2019
FIRSTGROUP PLCFGPIndustrial62.00-0.001.448.0-95.961.2274.39%0.00%2019
SAMPO OYJ-A SHSSAMPOFinancial36.165.648.2274.3211.317.0913.9775.85%7.92%2019
KONINKLIJKE BAM GROEP NVBAMNBIndustrial1.792.37-0.98-1.437.2-130.98-0.3386.04%3.89%2019
PARMALAT SPAPLTConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-16.336.2-43.824.1136.79%inf%2018
COCA-COLA HBC AG-DICCHConsumer Non-cyclical2.000.060.057.927.098.0912.9167.13%0.12%2019
KONINKLIJKE KPN NVKPNCommunications2.486.003.40-24.965.4-14.1111.7479.62%4.91%2019
SEB SASKConsumer Cyclical150.005.033.9972.917.397.8015.8066.38%1.82%2019
STOREBRAND ASASTBFinancial63.620.710.8216.128.8-14.428.1994.73%0.48%2019
ELIOR GROUPELIORConsumer Cyclical4.8332.2114.04-7.824.9-42.808.7355.68%3.92%2019
KERRY GROUP PLC-AKYGConsumer Non-cyclical117.202.742.6025.797.217.8019.2052.00%0.62%2019
RTL GROUPRRTLCommunications38.6812.6012.0314.516.614.7020.8257.30%8.99%2019
NEXANS SANEXIndustrial52.30--2.085.196.7-69.44-3.0975.54%0.66%2019
ASR NEDERLAND NVASRNLFinancial31.5321.8615.9314.878.284.2616.0991.26%5.67%2019
OUTOKUMPU OYJOUT1VBasic Materials2.59-3.91-6.446.4-113.581.0057.57%5.74%2019
KLOECKNER & CO SEKCOBasic Materials7.46--3.92-2.916.3-99.13-1.5659.45%4.02%2019
HAYS PLCHASConsumer Non-cyclical94.401.713.0356.216.857.6735.6253.32%2.87%2019
SPIE SASPIEIndustrial17.205.553.4629.707.034.247.7382.48%3.33%2019
CEVA HOLDINGS LLCCHHVFIndustrial0-----24.45-%nan%2018
BARRY CALLEBAUT AG-REGBARNConsumer Non-cyclical1'971.03.042.3335.376.456.9114.7662.91%1.08%2019
DS SMITH PLCSMDSIndustrial342.400.070.0546.007.086.9915.3363.47%0.05%2019
WUESTENROT & WUERTTEMBERGWUWFinancial17.1815.4015.0619.917.6386.036.4993.62%3.78%2019
SALINI IMPREGILO SPASALIndustrial0--15.334.74.841.9181.70%inf%2019
RHEINMETALL AGRHMConsumer Cyclical77.289.956.1033.436.2542.8611.8569.36%2.67%2019
ANDRITZ AGANDRIndustrial36.383.386.0213.906.6-23.3819.5083.14%4.14%2019
HOLZMANN (PH)HOZIndustrial0.0075-------%0.00%2018
FOMENTO DE CONSTRUC Y CONTRAFCCIndustrial8.857.37-1.36-0.966.2-248.06-47.7480.33%1.98%2019
PROXIMUSPROXCommunications17.456.338.65-6.795.6-40.4716.9366.61%8.24%2019
CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON CO NVCBIIndustrial0------24.54-%nan%2018
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN-A SHSSHBAFinancial87.200.940.99-6.836.5-2.5212.2594.79%0.60%2019
EASYJET PLCEZJConsumer Cyclical863.000.100.1330.697.2-25.6817.0063.43%0.07%2019
CLARIANT AG-REGCLNBasic Materials18.110.153.11-21.463.9-67.977.9266.45%2.71%2019
XPO LOGISTICS EUROPE SAUHRConsumer Cyclical224.7010.0912.143.357.4-36.248.6216.06%5.71%2019
VOLKERWESSELSKVWIndustrial0inf-32.846.629.91-18.0568.64%inf%2019
SGS SA-REGSGSNConsumer Non-cyclical2.003.062.7822.505.925.5630.8374.79%2.73%2019
SONAESONConsumer Non-cyclical0.681512.1213.1129.376.430.308.6765.65%22.68%2019
PETROFAC LTDPFCEnergy158.350.12-0.044.994.913.34-0.3684.71%0.21%2019
NCC AB-B SHSNCCBIndustrial149.700.581.60-11.965.5-57.8125.7489.82%0.30%2019
SWEDBANK AB - A SHARESSWEDAFinancial157.121.051.08-15.115.71.2114.5594.24%0.84%2019
SIKA AG-BRSIKIndustrial0inf-58.947.281.9525.2168.21%inf%2019
HERA SPAHERUtilities3.058.485.3965.026.922.959.4270.96%3.55%2019
A2A SPAA2AUtilities1.269.875.4749.597.189.786.6265.96%5.53%2019
HERMES INTERNATIONALRMSConsumer Cyclical831.601.741.3567.136.880.0128.5533.45%0.55%2019
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLCBDEVConsumer Cyclical642.600.130.1042.825.4108.1414.1433.89%0.08%2019
LEGRAND SALRIndustrial70.744.413.5547.196.646.0117.1056.76%1.89%2019
GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SAGBLBFinancial82.105.324.4221.415.70.443.7431.48%4.49%2019
PENDRAGON PLCPDGConsumer Cyclical14.06-0.083.535.1-167.233.2891.56%0.06%2019
BABCOCK INTL GROUP PLCBABConsumer Non-cyclical348.900.130.1828.835.0-19.4014.9353.30%0.10%2019
LOOKERS PLCLOOKConsumer Cyclical0inf-89.975.523.2418.4178.93%inf%2018
CAPITA PLCCPIConsumer Non-cyclical46.22-0.08-22.784.1-99.91-7.61101.61%0.00%2019
PIRELLI & C SPAPIRCConsumer Cyclical4.439.894.17-11.555.3-11.364.8765.22%4.19%2019
UNIQA INSURANCE GROUP AGUQAFinancial6.3511.8412.08-10.905.6-27.017.7688.09%8.40%2019
CONSTELLIUM NV- CLASS ACSTMBasic Materials12.853.33-2.7461.135.970.00255.74102.03%0.00%2019
PEAB ABPEABBIndustrial93.350.810.686.425.123.1117.1768.33%0.48%2019
PEARSON PLCPSONCommunications673.800.060.01-21.684.4-35.923.3643.49%0.03%2019
CATTOLICA ASSICURAZIONI SCCASSFinancial5.076.496.4932.717.6-19.683.7593.70%6.08%2019
BOLIDEN ABBOLBasic Materials298.300.670.5916.374.7130.7115.3737.61%0.41%2019
ABERTIS INFRAESTRUCTURAS SAABEConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-24.925.3-39.7618.3981.65%inf%2019
NUERNBERGER BETEILIG-AKT 'B'NBG6Financial69.508.449.04-3.635.8-20.249.1697.38%4.33%2019
TECNICAS REUNIDAS SATREIndustrial9.88-11.0549.224.6-56.7514.2292.29%0.02%2019
FINCANTIERI SPAFCTIndustrial0.6255--1.4733.835.7-44.58-0.8385.55%0.00%2019
AVON PRODUCTS INCAVPConsumer Non-cyclical0---26.204.2-65.73-72.24113.13%nan%2019
WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL PLWFTEnergy0inf--58.564.6-377.1026.3960.02%nan%2019
AEGEAN MARINE PETROLEUM NETWANWConsumer Non-cyclical0-----3.42-%nan%2018
MTU AERO ENGINES AGMTXIndustrial202.304.453.1118.264.6101.2621.3768.82%1.37%2019
ATLANTIA SPAATLConsumer Non-cyclical15.301.086.33128.0811.0-13.108.6381.74%9.53%2019
PUBLIC POWER CORPPPCUtilities6.77--24.48-15.904.9-477.05-8.9777.60%0.00%2019
ALPIQ HOLDING AG-REGALPHUtilities0---44.453.6-62.20-6.4050.18%nan%2019
ILIAD SAILDCommunications182.1515.915.3427.945.3275.8619.0471.19%0.48%2019
PANALPINA WELTTRANSPORT -REGPWTNIndustrial0inf--4.825.2162.8911.2574.66%inf%2018
WACKER CHEMIE AGWCHBasic Materials107.10-3.282.104.9-246.418.1968.74%2.22%2019
LEONI AGLEOIndustrial6.39--0.7818.094.8-318.381.0782.32%0.00%2019
WARTSILA OYJ ABPWRT1VIndustrial8.034.577.448.185.1-25.2016.2662.33%5.98%2019
SAVENCIA SASAVEConsumer Non-cyclical58.209.018.628.695.040.695.3762.69%1.99%2019
AMADEUS IT GROUP SAAMSConsumer Non-cyclical58.964.193.3062.985.554.3835.9863.49%1.91%2019
CARILLION PLCCLLNIndustrial0-----13.19-%nan%2018
DASSAULT AVIATION SAAMIndustrial903.509.456.01100.277.3112.6611.6871.07%2.34%2019
AXFOOD ABAXFOConsumer Non-cyclical192.900.380.3613.354.737.0532.8375.43%0.35%2019
KIER GROUP PLCKIEIndustrial79.65--0.1728.664.4-718.32-1.8680.33%0.46%2019
WOOD GROUP (JOHN) PLCWGEnergy294.100.030.0378.268.8-36.143.0764.20%0.10%2019
BUREAU VERITAS SABVIConsumer Non-cyclical21.593.773.2122.255.128.0929.1581.24%1.00%2019
TENARIS SATENIndustrial6.468.695.99-16.406.5-48.064.6717.90%5.69%2019
ACERINOX SAACXBasic Materials8.57-4.828.534.7-92.395.8556.13%3.50%2019
NEXT PLCNXTConsumer Cyclical6.000.080.086.884.79.48176.8990.22%0.03%2019
GEA GROUP AGG1AIndustrial28.53-3.738.064.8-125.007.3163.40%2.98%2019
IMERYS SANKIndustrial35.344.039.3318.074.3-47.1210.2557.70%5.74%2019
LONZA GROUP AG-REGUHRConsumer Non-cyclical561.601.390.9777.595.3150.9214.7552.57%0.44%2019
GIVAUDAN-REGGIVNBasic Materials3.001.871.7353.805.531.4419.2064.80%1.47%2019
UCB SAUCBConsumer Non-cyclical87.604.653.6246.924.9291.2111.2436.75%1.34%2019
FORTUM OYJFORTUMUtilities19.268.6610.7033.245.4-16.5916.2643.35%5.71%2019
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLCTWConsumer Cyclical162.900.130.1148.544.958.5119.7536.10%0.12%2019
ZALANDO SEZALConsumer Cyclical82.120.470.43192.806.4166.997.6661.14%0.00%2019
BANCO BPM SPABAMIFinancial1.8328.7314.18-1.565.0-114.164.4392.88%0.00%2019
APERAMAPAMBasic Materials32.145.767.612.584.2-7.258.4243.23%5.52%2019
AERCAP HOLDINGS NVAERFinancial37.4021.0918.7560.704.384.0016.6678.55%0.00%2019
AKER ASA-A SHARESAKERFinancial499.20-0.65-41.734.92,177.987.8463.21%0.64%2019
UBI BANCA SPAUBIFinancial0inf--10.764.4129.930.2290.67%inf%2019
WOLTERS KLUWERWKLCommunications69.103.623.0226.014.659.5825.4772.88%1.51%2019
SAS ABSASConsumer Cyclical1.650.490.695.404.4313.2210.8084.21%0.02%2019
PERRIGO CO PLCPRGOConsumer Non-cyclical48.451.97-7.8941.344.3-57.14-3.9648.64%1.52%2019
TELEKOM AUSTRIA AGTKACommunications6.078.116.3413.624.5-20,690.059.3468.82%3.47%2019
PENTAIR PLCPNRIndustrial77.202.802.82-24.922.6-4.849.3552.80%0.99%2019
COMPUTACENTER PLCCCCTechnology27.92--0.62-0.8--19.8664.12%0.00%2019
GRIFOLS SAGRFConsumer Non-cyclical23.916.145.6151.965.031.9117.7255.95%2.34%2019
BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI SIENABMPSFinancial1.20--173.75-42.734.2-99.63-29.5693.74%0.01%2019
STAGECOACH GROUP PLCSGCIndustrial64.000.070.29-38.792.1-46.49205.4990.10%0.14%2019
DELPHI TECHNOLOGIES PLCDLPHConsumer Cyclical0inf-13.823.8-62.2050.2587.86%inf%2019
PROSEGUR COMP SEGURIDADPSGConsumer Non-cyclical2.388.3610.6710.994.17.7017.8277.41%7.87%2019
ORKLA ASAORKConsumer Non-cyclical86.420.450.5226.734.423.3612.4839.19%0.31%2019
TECHNICOLOR - REGRTCHCommunications1.73--9.4514.053.8-140.077.7898.85%0.00%2019
SMITH & NEPHEW PLCSNConsumer Non-cyclical1'496.00.040.0431.864.528.9314.7744.71%0.02%2019
UNITED INTERNET AG-REG SHAREUTDICommunications33.236.585.8369.475.132.1943.2649.21%0.16%2019
DRAX GROUP PLCDRXUtilities329.200.000.0454.445.3-70.702.9063.36%0.05%2019
GREENYARD NVGREENConsumer Non-cyclical6.32--8.61527.723.9-637.672.2874.81%3.07%2019
TELEPERFORMANCERCFTechnology0inf-94.165.3162.0314.3062.71%inf%2019
OSRAM LICHT AGOSRIndustrial52.20-2.32-32.633.4-221.445.1451.95%2.12%2019
ASHTEAD GROUP PLCAHTConsumer Non-cyclical3.000.060.04162.775.1186.8936.5166.49%0.01%2019
PUMA SEPUMConsumer Cyclical85.362.040.9785.135.5244.187.4856.14%0.41%2019
HORNBACH HOLDING AG & CO KGAHBHConsumer Cyclical89.204.585.4729.484.3-24.806.1549.96%2.04%2019
GO-AHEAD GROUP PLCGOGIndustrial842.000.180.2528.724.1-9.8274.8280.83%0.14%2019
BEKAERT NVBEKBIndustrial25.802.655.9934.424.3-9.006.0164.42%3.43%2019
HUSQVARNA AB-B SHSHUSQBIndustrial90.940.570.4510.683.9101.5813.2258.83%0.29%2019
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SASPOTCommunications284.99--0.70-6.7-59.3960.23%0.00%2019
EURAZEO SARFFinancial20.705.506.6418.834.9-57.589.9452.40%3.51%2019
PROSIEBENSAT.1 MEDIA SEPSMCommunications12.3114.4013.2043.794.1-16.7740.8480.54%9.38%2019
MVV ENERGIE AGMVV1Utilities25.202.775.70-1.533.6-10.156.7468.16%3.57%2019
BILFINGER SEGBFIndustrial23.642.32-6.37-30.724.3-100.39-2.6765.63%3.86%2019
ACKERMANS & VAN HAARENACKBIndustrial122.409.636.952.574.341.737.3869.40%3.48%2019
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUPDLGFinancial304.100.120.12-9.453.7-0.3315.4268.31%0.12%2019
PORR AGPOSIndustrial13.346.5813.3962.194.8-321.0611.7983.65%11.08%2019
AENA SME SAAENAIndustrial139.706.885.1543.574.487.9922.9257.14%5.02%2019
RUBISRUIUtilities36.508.135.8387.395.2158.5712.3954.87%4.09%2019
PERSIMMON PLCPSNConsumer Cyclical2.000.110.0930.314.1103.3325.0527.42%0.10%2019
RPC GROUP PLCRPCIndustrial0inf-252.324.2429.3912.5959.86%inf%2018
EXPERIAN PLCEXPNConsumer Non-cyclical2.000.020.0316.284.222.9728.2269.16%0.01%2019
HELLENIC TELECOMMUN ORGANIZAHTOCommunications13.993.052.50-0.283.9-69.436.7365.65%3.71%2019
HORNBACH BAUMARKT AGHBMConsumer Cyclical38.603.334.7629.934.0-36.116.3254.29%1.76%2019
SOPRA STERIA GROUPSOPTechnology129.306.034.9694.444.491.0914.2068.72%1.42%2019
GRUPO CATALANA OCCIDENTE SAGCOFinancial27.8011.579.3438.794.146.6811.6076.91%3.01%2019
SPORTS DIRECT INTERNATIONALSPDConsumer Cyclical0inf-30.624.2-46.9618.0960.23%nan%2019
INTERSERVE PLCIRVConsumer Non-cyclical0--27.083.2-112.08-54.46100.07%nan%2018
VALLOUREC SAVKIndustrial28.83--198.08-26.804.1-97.43-18.3172.61%0.00%2019
FISCHER (GEORG)-REGFIConsumer Cyclical0inf-7.043.3-3.1618.4357.00%inf%2019
CIE AUTOMOTIVE SACIEConsumer Cyclical20.6011.398.4056.643.4148.0420.3275.63%3.17%2019
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S.A.MIICFCommunications0inf--19.553.8-26.2720.4079.15%inf%2019
VIOHALCO SAVIOIndustrial3.630.870.5742.634.13,094.480.5767.14%0.00%2019
DUERR AGDUEIndustrial30.345.917.6852.303.9-11.1321.6973.12%3.30%2019
WHITBREAD PLCWTBConsumer Cyclical3.000.660.17-14.572.3-9.9838.3243.67%0.03%2019
L.D.C. SALOUPConsumer Non-cyclical100.008.686.8836.294.168.5813.1451.94%1.50%2019
KRONES AGKRNIndustrial61.550.496.9734.043.9-72.0812.1658.73%2.86%2019
ARYZTA AGARYNConsumer Non-cyclical0.6625--17.22-0.313.3-97.32-4.3046.10%0.00%2019
TOTAL PRODUCE PLCTOTConsumer Non-cyclical5.00--39.833.716.5811.1265.23%0.00%2019
KINGSPAN GROUP PLCFORTUMUtilities19.268.6610.7033.245.4-16.5916.2643.35%5.71%2019
SMITHS GROUP PLCSMINIndustrial1'488.00.040.06-20.572.8-18.9818.4255.23%0.03%2019
ALFA LAVAL ABALFAIndustrial217.800.570.4114.044.332.4318.4056.91%0.22%2019
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT-REGLISNConsumer Non-cyclical81.004.133.4745.444.036.5212.4141.92%1.92%2019
MARINE HARVESTMHGConsumer Non-cyclical0inf-34.544.036.8617.9150.47%inf%2019
K+S AG-REGSDFBasic Materials7.716.0215.426.524.0-64.335.8257.56%3.25%2019
ADPADPIndustrial202.202.872.1968.404.750.8411.1064.23%1.71%2019
AIR BERLIN PLCAB1Consumer Cyclical0.025-----140.62-%0.00%2018
MEDIASET SPAMSCommunications102.905.744.09-14.232.842.523.4749.71%1.43%2019
ITV PLCITVCommunications100.050.130.1417.393.7-24.4752.1875.39%0.09%2019
BECHTLE AGBC8Technology179.002.271.54108.285.3122.7317.0157.62%0.56%2019
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLCBIRGFinancial2.8512.5722.77-18.903.4-24.167.8092.09%5.86%2019
AXEL SPRINGER SESPRCommunications64.551.435.042.443.10.8014.4063.76%3.25%2019
PRADA S.P.A.1913Consumer Cyclical39.950.250.33-10.083.2-67.3412.7157.54%0.15%2019
NYRSTAR NVNYRBasic Materials0.605--427.2435.023.8146.92-45.52104.76%0.00%2018
SUBSEA 7 SASUBCEnergy84.22-0.40-36.933.2-89.311.9525.76%0.19%2019
ERAMETERABasic Materials37.87--16.1919.383.6-329.90-6.1472.60%1.98%2019
FREENET AGFNTNCommunications17.108.7210.64-3.552.9-10.2917.3772.69%9.65%2019
MAIRE TECNIMONT SPAMTIndustrial1.5821.7916.42113.373.246.5664.1690.72%7.54%2019
POSTNL NVPNLIndustrial2.810.2910.03-17.922.8-70.40-48.48100.84%5.10%2019
TI FLUID SYSTEMS PLCTIFSConsumer Cyclical222.350.120.0626.513.411.6714.8266.13%0.04%2019
KUKA AGKU2Industrial38.800.633.8152.343.1-64.409.7660.64%0.77%2019
ATEA ASAATEACommunications116.200.420.4126.493.78.5414.3079.44%0.56%2019
IMPLENIA AG-REGIMPNIndustrial22.686.368.4265.713.9-34.236.4880.85%1.97%2019
GRANDVISION NVGVNVConsumer Cyclical26.502.653.0443.394.013.5524.2372.18%1.24%2019
IREN SPAIREUtilities2.208.286.4254.964.058.398.0469.89%5.26%2019
HEXAGON AB-B SHSHEXABIndustrial709.800.280.2449.013.966.1714.3442.67%0.09%2019
JUNGHEINRICH - PRFDJUN3Industrial37.549.838.8163.074.038.1414.8271.55%2.77%2019
FERRARI NVRACEConsumer Cyclical214.391.671.1936.353.7135.56-286.4172.69%0.46%2019
JUST GROUP PLCJUSTFinancial55.200.600.19152.404.3138.6714.0991.08%0.00%2019
SERCO GROUP PLCSRPTechnology116.600.04-0.20-16.973.7-107.2526.0173.89%0.00%2019
NEXITYNXIFinancial33.328.598.2177.234.2199.619.3578.74%7.39%2019
Aurelius AGAR4Financial19.973.0019.57108.403.1-241.0927.5283.15%14.49%2019
AIB Group PLCAIBGFinancial1.617.4723.55-24.033.0-57.678.4485.56%11.38%2019
UnibelUNBLConsumer Non-cyclical585.005.528.4622.273.4-2.297.6853.34%2.35%2019
NEXITYFBELConsumer Non-cyclical310.005.707.1822.273.45.7810.3254.99%1.69%2019
The Berkeley Group Holdings PLCBKGConsumer Cyclical4.000.120.1174.213.395.7228.4539.99%0.01%2019
Julius Baer Group LTDBAERFinancial52.083.593.8256.533.637.259.2793.93%2.59%2019
Norwegian Air Shuttle ASANASConsumer Cyclical0.3198--6.8689.004.4-151.49-32.8995.17%0.00%2019