ские


НазваниеТикерОтрасльЦенаE/P, %ДП/P, %Темп роста выручки за 5 лет, %Выручка 17/16Темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %Задол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
NEXITYNXIFinancial41.548.9911.890.8015.05%2.0912.4771.93%6.43%2017
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLCRDSAEnergy2'410.00.110.30-5.7328.20%-0.246.4451.41%0.09%2017
VOLKSWAGEN AGVOWConsumer Cyclical149.926.2925.463.676.17%-5.3912.5274.16%3.01%2017
BP PLCBPEnergy521.90.030.19-6.1428.79%-1.503.2763.69%0.05%2017
GLENCORE PLCGLENBasic Materials301.40.120.231.7831.82%24.6512.3463.53%0.02%2017
DAIMLER AGDAIConsumer Cyclical52.0918.8920.287.537.22%19.6017.8074.45%6.24%2017
AXA SACSFinancial20.18512.6934.222.679.46%10.978.1891.35%6.33%2017
TOTAL SAFPEnergy47.976.05--6.2214.37%-7.9553.00%1.85%2017
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES NVFCAUConsumer Cyclical17.1613.1240.75--0.08%-18.0478.21%0.00%2017
ALLIANZ SEALVFinancial184.88.6711.051.64-0.30%-2.049.7092.39%4.67%2017
PRUDENTIAL PLCPRUFinancial1'505.00.07-8.0412.36%-15.8996.74%0.03%2017
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AGBMWConsumer Cyclical72.9819.6212.705.134.79%11.6218.2071.81%5.29%2017
ASSICURAZIONI GENERALIGFinancial15.28.874.901.844.40%-10.008.2295.13%5.25%2017
SIEMENS AGSIEIndustrial94.967.399.491.374.04%3.6817.1267.22%3.61%2017
CARREFOUR SACAConsumer Non-cyclical17.195-17.420.922.84%3.49-4.4274.57%1.11%2017
NESTLE SANESNConsumer Non-cyclical86.082.454.691.69-1.48%1.7610.5251.85%2.43%2017
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AGDTECommunications14.095.1628.355.202.53%6.318.9169.95%2.32%2017
ENEL SPAENELUtilities5.1627.2021.70-2.495.92%1.747.1966.49%5.47%2017
UNIPER SEUN01Utilities25.99-11.88-7.36%--5.1270.37%2.11%2017
EDFEDFUtilities14.427.3123.47-0.72-2.21%-3.727.6782.65%0.25%2017
ENI SPAENIEnergy14.7626.2916.17-12.0620.01%-11.616.3658.17%5.37%2017
AIRBUS SEAIRIndustrial101.43.655.583.400.28%2.1078.6788.28%1.32%2017
TESCO PLCTSCOConsumer Non-cyclical221.9-0.09-1.86-9.33%-17.47-0.4486.01%0.00%2017
PEUGEOT SAUGConsumer Cyclical21.819.7727.113.3020.69%32.2413.2070.92%2.18%2017
ENGIEENGIUtilities13.9154.2022.63-7.690.29%-9.843.1371.68%8.47%2017
BASF SEBASBasic Materials64.3310.2913.36-2.2212.03%1.1818.6655.88%4.66%2017
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE NADConsumer Non-cyclical23.096.6512.2413.9926.55%13.6011.1655.21%2.63%2017
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AGMUV2Financial196.551.28--1.380.17%-1.1889.39%4.55%2017
ARCELORMITTALMTBasic Materials20.4319.4127.34-1.4518.67%13.0913.2252.10%0.60%2017
DEUTSCHE POST AGDPWIndustrial25.578.5810.471.725.42%-23.9066.63%4.02%2017
AUDI AGNSUConsumer Cyclical77810.6320.764.281.37%3.9014.0455.76%2.74%2017
RENAULT SARNOConsumer Cyclical60.0228.8132.767.3314.69%15.0916.5569.58%5.16%2017
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AGZURNFinancial313.75.61-0.73-6.66%-8.6591.73%5.40%2017
AVIVA PLCAVFinancial418.60.10-1.14-16.00%-7.4795.68%0.07%2017
STATOIL ASASTLEnergy0infinf-10.5030.95%-4.5112.2364.10%inf%2017
UNILEVER NVUNAConsumer Non-cyclical47.8957.379.320.911.90%4.0035.6576.14%5.34%2017
TELEFONICA SATEFCommunications7.4298.12--3.56-0.05%-11.0376.87%6.38%2017
AEGON NVAGNFinancial4.46326.40-5.418.84%-10.1493.91%3.14%2017
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/NVABIConsumer Non-cyclical67.185.239.9510.1021.68%7.349.1967.41%5.35%2017
ING GROEP NVINGAFinancial10.13812.4317.24-6.33-1.01%0.509.7393.96%6.50%2017
ROCHE HOLDING AGROGConsumer Non-cyclical265.754.168.194.923.44%5.7831.5962.17%3.44%2017
BANCO SANTANDER SASANFinancial4.0110.1728.81-1.702.41%5.176.4592.60%4.09%2017
VODAFONE GROUP PLCVODCommunications137.44-0.38-2.41-4.37%-4.75-7.4052.34%0.10%2017
LEGAL & GENERAL GROUP PLCLGENFinancial260.30.14-1.40-48.61%-25.3298.43%0.06%2017
HSBC HOLDINGS PLCHSBAFinancial640.10.07--3.374.07%-5.5392.15%0.06%2017
CNP ASSURANCESCNPFinancial20.19.3125.711.9062.39%-6.566.6695.27%5.42%2017
NOVARTIS AGNOVNConsumer Non-cyclical88.223.044.88-0.14-0.49%-0.329.6244.22%2.56%2017
CONTINENTAL AGCONConsumer Cyclical133.7511.1621.326.108.53%12.1120.2656.49%3.18%2017
CHRISTIAN DIOR SECDIConsumer Cyclical373.93.3212.04-10.54%-7.4555.01%0.80%2017
BNP PARIBASBNPFinancial39.81515.5952.940.320.68%15.207.3794.53%0.00%2017
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS VUITTONMCConsumer Cyclical281.53.775.278.6913.39%8.4919.2356.45%1.48%2017
RWE AGRWEUtilities21.4615.72--3.52-2.65%-24.3182.64%4.88%2017
BAYER AGBAYNConsumer Non-cyclical67.2911.6911.70-2.500.21%11.8623.0050.91%3.77%2017
REPSOL SAREPEnergy15.168.9719.83-6.2420.12%4.536.8249.78%1.40%2017
THYSSENKRUPP AGTKABasic Materials15.395-14.62-3.93-13.42%31.01-24.8890.29%0.89%2017
INNOGY SEIGYUtilities41.193.7515.35--1.03%-7.2975.96%6.41%2017
ORANGEORACommunications13.395.3527.82-1.140.44%-1.505.7565.22%4.85%2017
VINCI SADGIndustrial76.645.999.960.856.04%3.1916.1573.66%2.61%2017
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAINSGOIndustrial29.8759.5918.52-1.134.39%2.898.1856.07%4.31%2017
FINATIS SAFNTSConsumer Non-cyclical40.2-541.76-1.965.04%-1.37-0.4772.53%4.84%2017
FONCIERE EURISEURSConsumer Non-cyclical29.4226.09240.780.972.17%-11.766.3871.53%7.17%2016
RALLYE SARALConsumer Non-cyclical10.17-227.81-1.965.03%-1.58-0.7371.74%11.34%2017
E.ON SEEOANUtilities9.63618.51--22.07-0.54%-304.9788.01%1.63%2017
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHONCOConsumer Non-cyclical43.292.5328.15-2.064.97%-3.780.8365.82%8.27%2017
SWISS RE AGSRENFinancial95.381.09-7.85-4.92%-1.0484.59%4.28%2017
DEUTSCHE BANK AGDBKFinancial7.589-49.29-4.35-4.90%-19.55-1.1695.38%4.64%2017
METRO AGB4BConsumer Non-cyclical14.8356.0817.54--18.18%-11.1179.68%0.22%2017
SANOFISANConsumer Non-cyclical75.988.867.600.144.31%-3.1914.6141.64%3.90%2017
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALHAConsumer Cyclical22.0222.5945.593.3812.38%12.8933.0773.54%2.22%2017
RIO TINTO LTDRIOBasic Materials86.6724.1638.83-2.1816.28%11.8117.9246.60%11.72%2017
ACSACSIndustrial35.767.1314.86-1.899.14%2.1016.1483.80%2.64%2017
UBS GROUP AGUBSGFinancial12.7351.93-2.331.32%-1.8794.40%4.09%2017
VOLVO ABVOLVBConsumer Cyclical130.11.012.040.168.89%8.2021.3473.57%0.32%2017
SSE PLCSSEUtilities1'179.50.170.20-1.23-12.03%5.9031.0273.77%0.07%2017
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLCGSKConsumer Non-cyclical1'487.20.020.081.120.93%8.4230.1193.81%0.06%2017
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAAFREConsumer Non-cyclical45.817.1216.0011.9316.51%10.508.4059.12%3.63%2017
TALANX AGTLXFinancial32.88.10-4.877.96%-4.5991.01%8.50%2017
POSTE ITALIANE SPAPSTFinancial7.4987.0410.00-14.98-67.84%-32.278.4796.27%5.20%2017
BOUYGUES SAENIndustrial30.669.5020.43-0.393.58%2.0411.5271.46%4.97%2017
J SAINSBURY PLCSBRYConsumer Non-cyclical288.70.070.154.01-2.59%-4.025.4965.29%0.05%2017
CENTRICA PLCCNAUtilities136.10.050.201.62-3.58%-13.8911.4283.41%0.07%2017
IBERDROLA SAIBEUtilities7.1526.1311.27-1.788.71%-1.876.8961.39%0.41%2017
ABB LTDABBNIndustrial19.084.757.09-0.12-0.47%0.0914.9064.52%3.51%2017
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCLLOYFinancial57.860.100.44-9.23-9.77%-6.9193.95%0.06%2017
INTESA SANPAOLOISPFinancial1.954421.3821.500.2225.43%-3.6114.8392.90%8.79%2017
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP AGCSGNFinancial11.89-12.22-2.512.22%-9.63-2.2494.70%1.75%2017
AP MOLLER-MAERSK A/SMAERSKBIndustrial8'772.0-4.91-6.5511.36%-6.55-3.5150.30%0.46%2017
BT GROUP PLCBTCommunications230.350.100.315.5110.36%16.1517.7680.33%0.07%2017
L'OREALORConsumer Non-cyclical211.73.024.162.994.44%6.1514.6229.77%1.58%2017
COMPASS GROUP PLCCPGConsumer Cyclical1'654.50.050.084.753.04%10.4345.7980.69%0.07%2017
AIR FRANCE-KLMAFConsumer Cyclical10.855-56.680.113.78%26.13-21.1487.65%0.82%2017
SCHWEIZERISCHE NATIONALBANKSNBNFinancial4'740.010,330.5710,336.3856.89130.22%-62.1583.73%0.00%2017
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTILITXConsumer Cyclical24.24.195.8411.0711.53%11.0227.5735.01%2.48%2017
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIABBVAFinancial5.13810.2735.414.454.47%-13.656.3592.27%4.96%2017
CRH PLCCRHIndustrial25.829.0311.636.881.74%17.4013.1252.65%2.23%2017
VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENTVIEUtilities18.3153.8819.531.573.88%8.074.5277.40%5.60%2017
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SESUIndustrial62.565.938.330.661.16%1.5110.4149.96%3.13%2017
DANONEBNConsumer Non-cyclical64.15.597.033.4112.45%4.0918.5967.08%0.64%2017
CNH INDUSTRIAL NVCNHIIndustrial9.971.9416.70-1.007.94%5.116.1790.83%1.10%2017
BARCLAYS PLCBARCFinancial158.28-3.47-6.24-8.32%--1.7594.17%0.05%2017
SOCIETE GENERALE SAGLEFinancial25.67513.53136.38-1.56-6.86%2.844.2794.98%0.00%2017
ADECCO GROUP AGADENConsumer Non-cyclical50.269.4110.832.874.19%8.0821.1763.78%4.47%2017
ALTICE NVATCCommunications1.8385-135.6784.7313.22%53.6923.34100.50%8.85%2017
LAFARGEHOLCIM LTDLHNIndustrial47.14-12.486.03-4.67%6.14-4.6651.36%3.82%2017
SAP SESAPTechnology90.43.624.147.666.34%5.3515.2239.90%1.35%2017
GAS NATURAL SDG SAGASUtilities0infinf-1.316.37%-3.247.1661.32%inf%2017
RANDSTAD NVRANDConsumer Non-cyclical43.018.0110.976.3712.52%14.2415.2556.45%4.55%2017
ANGLO AMERICAN PLCAALBasic Materials1'968.00.110.240.8520.45%5.4212.1847.06%0.02%2017
NOKIA OYJNOKIACommunications5.334-4.048.49-2.09%--7.1260.47%3.23%2017
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLCBATSConsumer Non-cyclical2'708.00.690.084.3428.28%-0.57435.5056.73%0.06%2017
International Consolidated Airlines GroupIAGConsumer Cyclical655.40.150.234.861.79%103.4935.3372.87%0.04%2017
HOCHTIEF AGHOTIndustrial132.24.5011.12-2.3813.68%-9.0916.3681.02%2.79%2017
CECONOMY AGCECConsumer Cyclical4.01876.8847.30-20.19-1.21%-19.37306.1191.96%22.81%2017
MAPFRE SAMAPFinancial2.4519.28-1.070.47%-6.1284.44%13.51%2017
ENBW ENERGIE BADEN-WUERTTEMBEREBKUtilities30.624.27-2.6013.45%-63.8784.88%1.00%2017
MICHELIN (CGDE)MLConsumer Cyclical93.9610.0616.600.455.04%3.3115.9755.43%3.46%2017
HEINEKEN NVHEIAConsumer Non-cyclical80.144.198.263.555.27%8.0113.2864.61%2.19%2017
ADIDAS AGADSConsumer Cyclical195.952.794.957.359.98%14.3516.9955.69%1.03%2017
BAE SYSTEMS PLCBAIndustrial5130.060.130.32-3.96%13.1124.0578.69%0.05%2017
ERICSSON LMERICBCommunications80---4.41-11.19%--24.9261.55%0.14%2017
MCKESSON EUROPE AGCLS1Consumer Non-cyclical26.4-4.45-1.51-2.59%-5.69-35.1372.40%2.43%2017
HENNES & MAURITZ ABHMBConsumer Cyclical141.460.811.178.491.92%2.1326.8743.96%0.81%2017
SODEXO SASWConsumer Cyclical92.285.317.912.572.24%2.2719.5376.00%2.64%2017
AIR LIQUIDE SAAIBasic Materials106.054.838.935.8312.21%7.9312.8459.25%2.26%2017
OMV AGOMVEnergy42.93.1027.58-13.864.99%1.603.1254.60%3.77%2017
FAURECIAEOConsumer Cyclical37.5311.7827.023.057.86%16.8519.3369.47%2.37%2017
UNICREDIT SPAUCGFinancial9.6725.3854.20-9.29-2.19%68.9312.6792.80%2.22%2017
ENDESA SAELEUtilities21.686.3712.23-9.985.68%-10.9516.1070.25%6.15%2017
HENKEL AG & CO KGAAHEN3Consumer Non-cyclical86.4616.3519.023.947.03%9.4816.5944.71%4.53%2017
ASTRAZENECA PLCAZNConsumer Non-cyclical5'607.00.040.05-1.75-4.17%-11.1516.8473.73%0.04%2017
TELECOM ITALIA SPATITCommunications0.497914.8180.45-5.104.22%-4.064.7665.42%3.10%2017
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETSMRWConsumer Non-cyclical238.70.070.15-0.62-11.16%-6.037.5056.06%0.03%2017
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NVPHIAConsumer Non-cyclical33.6455.329.09-5.392.05%15.5612.3252.51%1.23%2017
STANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN PLCSLAFinancial255.60.120.37-3.91-15.46%-14.6895.46%0.08%2017
TUI AGTUIConsumer Cyclical1'170.00.090.150.227.86%11.0419.8575.09%0.05%2017
STANDARD CHARTERED PLCSTANFinancial623.90.050.07-1.785.06%-2.3492.19%0.00%2017
CREDIT AGRICOLE SAACAFinancial9.67613.1694.92-1.024.13%-6.075.7195.83%0.00%2017
ROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS PLCRRIndustrial891.60.280.074.421.68%-7.67220.1479.43%0.00%2017
VALEO SAFRConsumer Cyclical26.3613.9930.659.5512.29%16.0820.3570.93%4.69%2017
Hannover Rueckversicherung AGHNR1Financial127.36.24-5.4410.25%-9.8484.83%4.21%2017
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND GROUPRBSFinancial243.50.050.19-10.57-8.20%-2.7293.35%0.02%2017
BOLLOREBOLCommunications3.5846.6717.7412.6381.88%26.576.8043.46%1.28%2017
FINANCIERE DE L'ODETODETCommunications7887.1135.7412.6481.88%27.154.4845.76%0.08%2017
NN GROUP NVNNFinancial36.6916.86-6.7630.46%-8.9089.08%2.96%2017
Fresenius Medical Care AG & CoFMEConsumer Non-cyclical63.686.538.3510.619.84%2.8410.6354.93%1.50%2017
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLCABFConsumer Non-cyclical2'414.00.070.093.522.08%5.5516.5034.33%0.02%2017
IMPERIAL BRANDS PLCIMBConsumer Non-cyclical2'525.00.070.12-0.33-2.99%1.8224.3979.91%0.07%2017
WPP PLCWPPCommunications865.20.190.206.38-1.07%6.8218.1470.41%0.08%2017
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AGHEIIndustrial60.987.5816.794.2513.85%8.565.1653.55%2.62%2017
LINDE AGLINBasic Materials144.41.19--inf%-inf42.72%0.00%2017
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AGSLHNFinancial409.86.47104.271.32-6.50%-7.0892.68%2.29%2017
SAFRAN SASAFIndustrial114.710.215.174.472.78%7.3370.3567.05%0.72%2017
KUEHNE + NAGEL INTL AGKNINIndustrial133.54.145.223.3410.44%8.3632.8968.79%3.70%2017
NATIONAL GRID PLCNGUtilities827.20.330.192.23-0.77%5.9154.1069.04%0.06%2017
ABN AMRO GROUP NVABNFinancial21.0214.0312.710.494.88%25.8314.6494.57%5.20%2017
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPAUNIFinancial4.025---1.77-20.75%--4.2591.72%4.42%2017
SKANSKA ABSKABIndustrial159.550.670.031.966.66%-38.5714.8175.16%0.55%2017
JERONIMO MARTINSJMTConsumer Non-cyclical12.384.95-8.7911.31%-19.3668.75%5.58%2017
FERGUSON PLCFERGConsumer Cyclical5'147.00.070.081.916.64%7.1124.4763.84%0.03%2017
BAYWA-BAYERISCHE WARENVERMITBYW6Consumer Non-cyclical23.854.877.868.804.19%-13.523.5877.87%5.06%2017
SUEZSEVUtilities10.9554.4323.061.003.59%-1.594.1071.99%8.39%2017
THALES SAHOIndustrial99.183.897.052.216.12%8.1616.8976.19%1.65%2017
EDP-ENERGIAS DE PORTUGAL SAEDPUtilities3.1929.5413.30-0.747.88%2.028.1067.96%5.92%2017
KERINGKERConsumer Cyclical442.23.205.239.7124.97%14.6114.9250.63%1.04%2017
MERCK KGAAMRKConsumer Non-cyclical93.5621.5023.717.372.02%8.0518.5160.51%5.14%2017
EIFFAGEFGRIndustrial81.226.8518.071.706.68%10.0512.7882.96%3.33%2017
GALP ENERGIA SGPS SAGALPEnergy13.815.3613.13-3.8615.89%-9.3850.80%4.29%2017
SKY PLCSKYCommunications0infinf13.32-6.06%3.3719.6279.14%inf%2017
DCC PLCDCCEnergy6'315.00.040.076.452.40%20.1015.0772.25%0.02%2017
NOVO NORDISK A/SNOVOBConsumer Non-cyclical317.250.840.997.450.01%15.3884.1951.33%0.42%2017
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLCJMATBasic Materials3'062.00.080.100.55-2.09%3.1719.8152.50%0.03%2017
APTIV PLCAPTVConsumer Cyclical78.025.857.69-1.103.00%5.1445.8871.10%1.34%2017
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AGEVKBasic Materials23.836.4613.661.5313.25%-0.659.2562.25%4.83%2017
MAN SEMANIndustrial90.32.442.81-1.885.74%81.855.3269.80%0.03%2017
COVESTRO AG1COVBasic Materials48.3722.7030.894.0218.77%24.4747.6552.69%3.10%2017
COMMERZBANK AGCBKFinancial6.1782.0228.85-6.95-2.59%-0.5393.36%0.00%2017
SCHAEFFLER AGSHAConsumer Cyclical7.78275.86140.044.745.12%7.9049.0777.91%25.55%2017
SCOR SESCRFinancial37.83.9214.699.286.48%13.074.2785.60%4.25%2017
DIAGEO PLCDGEConsumer Non-cyclical2'940.00.040.051.930.02%2.2425.4058.31%0.02%2017
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AGSHLConsumer Non-cyclical33.994.206.08-1.84%-59.2984.14%1.04%2017
UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI SPAUSFinancial2.1628.24-2.25-6.58%-7.7290.86%5.67%2017
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLCLBTYACommunications24.74-103.2811.55-14.57%15.21-17.6488.90%0.00%2017
TELENOR ASATELCommunications156.450.561.92-0.34-0.92%7.8821.0969.11%0.56%2017
AKZO NOBELAKZABasic Materials75.814.826.39-8.981.89%15.2511.8361.01%6.87%2017
REXEL SARXLConsumer Cyclical9.9423.5013.52-0.211.12%-1.442.4158.77%4.00%2017
KINGFISHER PLCKGFConsumer Cyclical223.20.160.191.69-5.65%-1.849.1033.83%0.06%2017
NORDEA BANK ABNDAFinancial82.640.911.85-4.99-3.49%1.548.5194.27%0.78%2017
NESTE OYJNESTEEnergy81.944.345.70-5.8413.07%18.5124.2744.33%1.58%2017
Esso S.A.F.ESEnergy3436.2779.51-5.7917.85%9.7916.4067.89%0.00%2017
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLCRBConsumer Non-cyclical5'886.00.170.072.1813.24%3.3871.4463.33%0.03%2017
STRABAG SESTRIndustrial30.258.3822.570.808.94%10.058.5469.26%3.03%2017
CAPGEMINI SECAPTechnology95.885.118.534.502.02%17.3211.2656.61%1.63%2017
ATOS SEATOTechnology80.267.0014.457.494.56%21.2412.4261.24%1.95%2017
ELECTROLUX ABELUXBConsumer Cyclical239.10.831.410.04-1.01%9.6832.2177.03%0.31%2017
VOESTALPINE AGVOEBasic Materials27.2810.7925.78-1.302.04%4.529.1958.79%4.44%2017
VIVENDIVIVCommunications22.484.184.83-11.2315.02%-26.236.2647.93%1.70%2017
MARKS & SPENCER GROUP PLCMKSConsumer Cyclical290.60.030.251.89-12.24%0.203.2462.01%0.10%2017
FERROVIAL SAFERIndustrial19.6053.147.589.8613.47%4.087.1972.88%1.84%2017
DIXONS CARPHONE PLCDCConsumer Cyclical133.850.220.3925.87-8.10%96.029.5558.54%0.09%2017
ATLAS COPCO ABATCOAIndustrial240.250.861.043.0312.81%3.8631.1851.71%0.42%2017
UMICOREUMIBasic Materials36.782.346.55-0.9814.40%7.2611.4763.59%1.66%2017
OLD MUTUAL PLCOMLFinancial0inf--12.2756.99%-7.4393.98%inf%2017
BRENNTAG AGBNRBasic Materials41.645.619.453.9211.86%5.0212.1959.01%2.52%2017
SOLVAY SASOLBBasic Materials95.110.5415.54-0.03-4.49%4.9910.6654.60%5.04%2017
COLAS SAREIndustrial145.26.9213.33-2.136.35%-1.5412.0967.00%1.90%2017
NORSK HYDRO ASANHYBasic Materials38.921.172.056.4132.72%25.619.7743.52%0.41%2017
LEONARDO SPALDOIndustrial8.7025.4115.38-6.93-3.96%-7.426.2282.08%1.61%2017
ROYAL MAIL PLCRMGIndustrial280.40.120.322.81-7.82%22.625.7440.03%0.09%2017
DANSKE BANK A/SDANSKEFinancial123.92.536.57-3.631.83%-12.5495.25%1.01%2017
AURUBIS AGNDAIndustrial47.3916.4730.63-6.454.27%14.5417.6245.75%2.71%2017
AGEASAGSFinancial41.137.4616.65-3.63-12.35%-6.246.1190.17%5.02%2017
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONTCFRConsumer Cyclical68.443.394.313.72-3.87%-5.668.0422.97%2.46%2017
COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERSCCEConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf12.0121.12%16.6010.6563.26%inf%2017
ICA GRUPPENICAConsumer Non-cyclical319.90.670.82103.920.86%44.1613.8458.95%0.34%2017
GKN PLCGKNConsumer Cyclical0infinf6.582.23%-2.5922.6970.89%inf%2017
KBC GROUP NVKBCFinancial59.6210.387.75-4.766.10%4.0114.8493.57%4.93%2017
ISS A/SISSConsumer Non-cyclical188.50.771.320.131.07%18.0514.3872.83%0.54%2017
KESKO OYJKESKOBConsumer Non-cyclical50.367.5010.321.974.87%-1.8812.1250.08%5.93%2017
SWISSCOM AGSCMNCommunications462.45.9014.482.14-1.69%0.4523.2665.34%4.29%2017
ST JAMES'S PLACE PLCSTJFinancial943.80.030.0114.57-25.41%-46.0013.2398.82%0.04%2017
THOMAS COOK GROUP PLCTCGConsumer Cyclical33.160.020.66-1.543.22%29.293.0596.12%0.02%2017
INCHCAPE PLCINCHConsumer Cyclical5840.130.156.366.47%7.1019.2570.17%0.05%2017
DSV A/SDSVIndustrial522.40.410.5110.7910.66%15.0522.2761.42%0.05%2017
STORA ENSO OYJSTERVBasic Materials12.0358.4815.81-1.472.48%5.7710.6548.56%3.96%2017
YARA INTERNATIONAL ASAYARBasic Materials3460.450.92-2.26-2.26%-10.615.0139.78%0.31%2017
UPM-KYMMENE OYJUPMBasic Materials26.76.8310.29-0.942.02%7.8211.8133.70%3.56%2017
HAPAG-LLOYD AGHLAGIndustrial22.10.7118.537.8228.95%43.010.5459.14%0.08%2017
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/SVWSEnergy537.60.811.326.64-2.77%44.6128.0371.37%0.25%2017
DKSH HOLDING AGDKSHCommunications74.33.864.256.282.84%0.6911.9264.83%5.45%2017
BUNZL PLCBNZLConsumer Cyclical2'436.00.040.068.197.71%8.1023.0772.09%0.02%2017
VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP AGVIGFinancial21.6610.73--1.572.79%-5.2188.31%4.69%2017
PUBLICIS GROUPEPUBCommunications53.96.8011.187.95-0.44%10.0914.2174.95%1.34%2017
LANXESS AGLXSBasic Materials47.91.9820.801.2225.52%1.352.3367.17%1.53%2017
SECURITAS ABSECUBConsumer Non-cyclical146.050.560.914.612.70%9.2918.7568.96%0.28%2017
CIA DE DISTRIBUCION INTEGRALLOGIndustrial22.125.245.27-1.29-1.44%-9.2931.2892.32%4.28%2017
NATIXISKNFinancial4.38412.0815.813.5112.75%-11.897.9095.96%8.52%2017
SANDVIK ABSANDIndustrial145.450.750.86-3.599.47%1.6933.4154.34%0.20%2017
CAIXABANK S.ACABKFinancial2.949.5833.64-1.912.07%-11.457.1593.56%4.42%2017
COLRUYT SACOLRConsumer Non-cyclical62.944.236.133.883.44%-0.1818.6547.73%1.83%2017
AUTOLIV INCALVConsumer Cyclical78.525.5412.147.441.13%6.7810.1851.23%2.71%2017
LUXOTTICA GROUP SPALUXConsumer Cyclical51.884.135.805.260.79%6.9817.9642.18%1.76%2017
SCHINDLER HOLDINGSCHPIndustrial212.48.5811.085.993.18%7.6727.9662.11%5.57%2017
ASML HOLDING NVASMLTechnology156.143.194.1513.8633.23%14.2621.5741.33%0.78%2017
PERNOD RICARD SARIConsumer Non-cyclical146.353.594.471.863.78%8.0010.3153.85%1.32%2017
SAIPEM SPASPMEnergy4.116-10.84-7.27-9.79%-20.19-6.7163.47%0.00%2017
SALZGITTER AGSZGBasic Materials26.2312.0742.20-2.8713.90%13.226.6764.06%1.03%2017
KONE OYJKNEBVIndustrial43.284.895.156.980.14%6.1134.1959.41%4.07%2017
G4S PLCGFSConsumer Non-cyclical201.80.090.130.05-3.82%-0.9026.6784.25%0.05%2017
ALSO HOLDING AGALSNIndustrial127.85.645.957.1411.35%9.5416.3971.12%1.64%2017
HELVETIA HOLDING AGHELNFinancial5926.205.045.711.68%11.187.1089.83%3.55%2017
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGYSGREEnergy12.74----%---%0.00%2016
KONINKLIJKE DSM NVDSMBasic Materials83.3611.707.480.108.99%8.6728.6244.81%1.32%2017
DIA SADIAConsumer Non-cyclical0.427141.22134.05-2.35-0.56%-2.5627.9591.01%48.35%2017
ERSTE GROUP BANK AGEBSFinancial31.139.8411.25-5.482.31%-7.9391.71%3.51%2017
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCSKGBasic Materials24.87.0914.583.144.94%7.4916.6670.47%3.25%2017
TERNIUM SATXBasic Materials30.3413.2018.605.1331.76%6.6516.0551.72%2.92%2017
VEON LTDVEONCommunications2.53-47.84-14.084.63%-16.70-7.4879.63%10.34%2017
RELX PLCRELConsumer Non-cyclical1'708.00.060.072.13-0.72%4.5468.1781.69%0.03%2017
WENDELMFFinancial105.44.1013.765.610.55%3.956.0777.44%2.20%2017
ARKEMAAKEBasic Materials82.049.1716.705.4210.50%14.1613.5653.28%2.47%2017
CARLSBERG ASCARLBConsumer Non-cyclical756.80.191.61-1.43-1.20%2.272.3556.65%0.25%2017
TELIA CO ABTELIACommunications39.170.591.73-7.22-6.82%-8.5910.0756.85%0.53%2017
INVESTOR ABINVEBFinancial4022.510.6211.1324.53%-14.6917.68%0.48%2017
GESTAMP AUTOMOCION SAGESTConsumer Cyclical5.038.2823.147.338.65%8.0012.8072.73%2.53%2017
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NVNXPITechnology88.47.5210.5519.34-4.38%37.3018.5742.97%0.00%2017
RSA INSURANCE GROUP PLCRSAFinancial516.20.060.13-5.78-3.55%-7.3380.09%0.04%2017
SKF ABSKFBIndustrial152.150.881.181.745.45%3.6019.6763.27%0.42%2017
ORSTED A/SORSTEDUtilities4821.291.19-1.954.13%19.4433.7850.97%0.17%2017
HELLENIC PETROLEUM SAELPEEnergy7.8315.9432.14-5.2520.89%28.2417.8166.88%4.35%2017
PRYSMIAN SPAPRYIndustrial18.834.5010.280.134.41%5.7213.5575.64%2.00%2017
BALFOUR BEATTY PLCBBYIndustrial2770.100.04-5.85-6.84%-13.4121.5078.14%0.02%2017
ASSA ABLOY ABASSABIndustrial171.450.500.558.084.88%7.3918.1849.06%0.19%2017
BALOISE HOLDING AGBALNFinancial154.66.540.671.540.71%-9.1792.42%2.97%2017
DNB ASADNBFinancial151.20.96--5.72-0.50%-10.3091.96%0.41%2017
MOTOR OIL (HELLAS) SAMOHEnergy22.212.8214.21-4.1223.39%19.3338.2564.81%4.51%2017
KION GROUP AGKGXIndustrial50.787.0810.8610.1236.98%31.6417.0271.96%1.45%2017
ARDAGH GROUP SAARDIndustrial11.9724.20345.14-20.47%--2.61112.34%66.34%2017
SARAS SPASRSEnergy1.80614.0223.83-8.5411.78%113.5726.1066.04%5.45%2017
DUFRY AGDUFNConsumer Cyclical99.560.9511.2823.595.03%16.201.6866.41%0.00%2017
ALSTOMALOIndustrial35.153.683.78-18.196.18%-24.168.6874.15%0.14%2017
ESSILOR INTERNATIONALEIConsumer Non-cyclical0infinf8.475.27%8.7211.1943.68%inf%2017
FNAC DARTY SAFNACConsumer Cyclical62.62.2314.0412.9038.72%32.303.5479.07%0.01%2017
STMICROELECTRONICS NVSTMTechnology14.025.5710.712.3017.46%74.3816.3243.53%1.49%2017
TRAVIS PERKINS PLCTPKConsumer Cyclical1'219.00.090.144.21-3.51%2.818.5544.37%0.04%2017
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDINGO2DCommunications3.036-19.156.96-2.76%-1.05-4.0541.16%8.24%2017
ACCIONA SAANAIndustrial83.384.6117.470.6721.36%1.255.3776.89%4.29%2017
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AGIFXTechnology19.393.587.8612.599.11%16.3115.7343.33%1.12%2017
SWATCH GROUP AGUHRConsumer Cyclical2847.5413.222.083.44%-6.676.4016.25%3.67%2017
LAGARDERE SCAMMBCommunications23.155.8012.55-0.79-4.15%-1.558.6574.79%5.60%2017
BEIERSDORF AGBEIConsumer Non-cyclical88.343.024.253.164.50%10.7314.3737.54%0.71%2017
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONARBIFinancial23.314.5612.59-3.3314.02%134.6812.0991.68%1.17%2017
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN-ASEBAFinancial95.860.813.22-5.160.91%15.7111.4694.38%0.60%2017
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCRYAConsumer Cyclical11.0710.4914.378.651.71%14.2836.5963.11%0.00%2017
PHILIPS LIGHTING NVLIGHTIndustrial22.310.2716.35--2.11%-10.4765.24%5.52%2017
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSPHNXFinancial633.2-0.3136.12-23.75%--0.7996.22%0.05%2017
HELLA GMBH & CO KGAAHLEConsumer Cyclical39.427.8018.306.483.67%7.0317.2760.52%1.98%2017
SUEDZUCKER AGUHRConsumer Non-cyclical14.527.6621.51-1.521.39%-4.555.0844.04%3.89%2017
SSAB AB-A SHARESSSABABasic Materials34.592.266.268.9117.20%27.854.3139.08%0.00%2017
BURELLE SABURIndustrial97213.8437.987.0915.56%13.3815.1167.91%1.12%2017
PLASTIC OMNIUMPOMConsumer Cyclical23.3312.2719.807.0915.56%13.3328.2869.55%1.23%2017
BANCO DE SABADELL SASABFinancial0.860416.55359.702.05-5.07%-6.1394.03%5.79%2017