НазваниеЦенаP/EP/ДПтемп роста выручки за 5 лет, %темп роста ДП за 5 лет, %ROE, %EV/ДПЗадол-тьДив. ДоходностьДата отчета
American Airlines Group48.3612.06-11.17-0.00-92.36%0.00%2017
Advance Auto Parts109.1417.5510.659.172.210.0017.7864.93%0.22%2016
Apple Inc.156.4116.4111.507.935.140.0015.0064.28%1.61%2017
AbbVie Inc.111.329.8520.358.019.520.0027.3992.99%2.09%2016
AmerisourceBergen Corp89.1953.7518.1614.421.470.0048.9894.15%1.63%2017
Abbott Laboratories57.1771.0821.10-11.70-12.060.0027.8860.66%1.55%2016
Accenture plc153.8427.5419.074.314.650.0021.6857.20%1.65%2017
Adobe Systems Inc187.9954.5530.8310.6415.020.0032.8641.80%0.00%2017
Analog Devices, Inc.83.9343.0134.2613.593.210.0046.2951.94%1.93%2017
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co41.4918.1412.32-5.02-6.506.9624.3156.80%3.02%2016
Automatic Data Processing111.4328.5025.263.121.640.0042.2589.30%2.01%2017
Alliance Data Systems240.6716.864.9916.2219.830.0015.7993.95%0.87%2017
Autodesk Inc105.94-292.05-1.72-32.560.00342.9284.71%0.00%2017
Ameren Corp55.4220.596.95-4.202.480.0015.9670.67%3.14%2016
American Electric Power64.7216.64-0.63-0.00-71.69%3.74%2017
AES Corp10.2-2.64-4.30-1.080.0014.2482.05%4.31%2016
Aetna Inc176.3930.2935.4710.59-2.570.0059.6471.28%1.01%2017
AFLAC Inc84.777.57--3.10-0.00-82.24%0.00%2017
Allergan, Plc162.77-10.9021.9347.540.0019.8537.61%2.25%2017
American International Group, Inc.60.22---6.96-0.00-86.81%0.00%2017
Apartment Investment & Management39.3419.56-0.96-0.00-71.09%0.00%2017
Assurant Inc88.019.1110.32-5.4924.220.0070.4186.55%0.00%2017
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.64.9425.38-19.57-0.00-67.71%0.00%2017
Akamai Technologies Inc64.1349.6912.9712.7512.420.0014.5128.07%0.00%2017
Albemarle Corp107.7218.4924.08-1.37-1.190.0032.6251.69%1.14%2016
Align Technology229.3779.47-21.34-0.00-35.29%0.00%2017
Alaska Air Group Inc64.727.75-11.24-0.00-65.35%0.00%2017
Allstate Corp90.8910.128.472.950.870.0032.0779.94%1.99%2017
Allegion78.4932.5619.462.066.280.0025.0294.82%0.62%2016
Alexion Pharmaceuticals108.654.3118.7225.6424.810.0022.3734.53%0.00%2017
Applied Materials Inc48.0814.7513.2310.7619.520.0015.8651.86%0.85%2017
Advanced Micro Devices Inc11.31253.7630.23-0.35-0.0038.3482.74%0.00%2017
AMETEK Inc72.324.52-5.22-0.00-48.34%0.00%2017
Affiliated Managers Group Inc180.2414.53-5.01-0.00-47.39%0.00%2017
Amgen Inc173.4663.28-5.76-0.00-68.43%0.00%2017
Ameriprise Financial153.8817.3212.992.763.700.0089.1695.50%2.10%2016
American Tower Corp136.0561.0020.7818.8118.110.0028.9173.87%1.52%2016
Amazon.com Inc1'339.6213.8234.8523.8346.740.0040.4278.90%0.00%2017
Andeavor97.3120.6812.79-4.100.070.0023.1360.16%1.64%2016
ANSYS Inc150.4148.0536.847.416.340.0038.5521.14%0.00%2016
Anthem Inc.231.7115.4820.497.92-2.660.0035.6662.43%1.18%2017
Aon plc137.9128.1122.84-2.781.450.0037.0582.18%1.06%2017
A.O. Smith Corp60.9629.9819.719.0920.110.0023.1548.43%1.09%2017
Apache Corporation37.23-6.13-20.53-25.960.0012.5565.90%2.67%2016
Anadarko Petroleum Corp56.13-7.66-2.31-13.530.0014.7267.23%0.00%2017
Air Products & Chemicals Inc158.0911.5421.05-3.16-0.430.0026.0844.85%2.28%2017
Amphenol Corp84.7839.8019.8810.3113.760.0024.4559.58%0.79%2017
Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc118.0470.6719.4514.4514.030.0028.6046.44%2.61%2017
Arconic Inc24.66-------%0.00%2016
Activision Blizzard67.08185.7836.077.64-3.610.0042.6649.45%0.45%2017
AvalonBay Communities, Inc.159.6125.13-16.62-0.00-43.56%0.00%2017
Broadcom235.557.0413.1649.4757.040.0017.4257.39%1.81%2017
Avery Dennison Corp111.4634.8216.812.444.180.0023.8279.63%1.58%2017
American Water Works Company Inc77.9429.7110.974.379.620.0021.4471.77%1.88%2016
American Express Co91.7229.10-1.04-0.00-90.06%0.00%2017
Acuity Brands Inc147.0519.2715.1912.6319.700.0018.2242.56%0.37%2017
AutoZone Inc723.515.4511.504.828.220.0017.71115.43%0.00%2017
Boeing Company332.8324.1817.832.715.690.0026.0999.55%1.72%2017
Alibaba176.6769.6841.6549.6956.130.0044.1036.05%0.00%2017
Bank of America Corp30.3317.11-0.04-0.00-88.29%0.00%2017
Baxter International Inc.64.317.0619.95-6.06-13.380.0024.0946.74%0.76%2016
BB&T Corporation52.4217.27-2.51-0.00-86.60%0.00%2017
Best Buy Co. Inc.70.7616.849.27-4.92-2.500.0013.3766.01%2.44%2017
Bard (C.R.) Inc.331.2445.4424.465.105.590.0028.1468.43%0.31%2016
Becton Dickinson217.1452.5619.799.4210.620.0028.2865.69%1.17%2017
Franklin Resources38.2212.4311.12-2.08-2.300.0012.5215.15%2.09%2017
Brown-Forman Corp.64.7716.3714.901.924.960.0019.3370.38%2.50%2017
Brighthouse Financial Inc56.98-1.20-100.00-0.0037.6593.30%0.00%2016
Baker Hughes, a GE Company26.5-10.51-100.00-0.0027.0631.34%0.00%2017
Biogen Inc.316.7826.3912.6217.3424.480.0014.7146.74%0.00%2017
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp.54.0813.54-1.95-0.00-88.77%0.00%2017
BlackRock521.5126.3621.674.204.780.0071.1486.67%1.85%2016
Ball Corp37.8733.2211.464.697.350.0022.7976.31%0.97%2017
Bristol-Myers Squibb62.723.0223.81-1.77-1.870.0027.8451.50%2.48%2016
Berkshire Hathaway196.0210.899.449.2513.600.0021.4953.88%0.00%2016
Boston Scientific25.92102.5759.821.93-14.350.0078.9262.79%0.00%2016
BorgWarner52.6125.188.926.418.200.0013.7260.91%1.12%2017
Boston Properties115.3538.49-7.09-0.00-58.17%0.00%2017
Citigroup Inc.73.68---0.40-0.00-89.03%0.00%2017
CA, Inc.33.4517.9911.59-3.46-3.100.0017.3554.89%3.07%2017
Conagra Brands35.5622.2913.85-10.012.560.0019.7059.61%2.91%2017
Cardinal Health Inc.66.7216.308.473.869.010.0021.8682.68%2.75%2017
Caterpillar Inc.149.21117.7316.51-7.15-8.750.0028.2682.11%2.06%2017
Chubb Limited144.5217.36-12.45-0.00-69.36%0.00%2017
CBRE Group41.920.5712.8816.8819.930.0019.5964.48%0.00%2017
CBOE Holdings107.1130.25-34.19-0.00-40.75%0.00%2017
CBS Corp.52.7615.178.44-1.56-2.030.0017.5084.78%1.51%2016
Crown Castle International Corp.103.8694.9223.1512.3612.470.0034.0761.72%3.58%2017
Carnival Corp.67.0713.757.282.639.660.0010.6440.62%3.03%2017
Celgene Corp.92.5123.6722.6318.755.010.0030.1877.04%0.00%2017
Cerner61.3123.5112.9114.0518.890.0013.9826.03%0.00%2017
CF Industries Holdings Inc37.62-6.18-9.58-8.540.0012.2657.09%3.19%2016
Citizens Financial Group43.0512.82-3.20-0.00-86.69%0.00%2017
Church & Dwight48.5616.3317.665.269.210.0023.1963.12%1.57%2017
Chesapeake Energy2.85-4.90-6.90-36.970.0031.86109.23%0.00%2016
C. H. Robinson Worldwide89.3524.6720.895.537.800.0025.6166.34%2.07%2017
Charter Communications349.438.427.2440.8444.870.0015.8567.58%0.00%2017
CIGNA Corp.193.7721.1314.057.317.200.0028.3177.68%0.00%2017
Cincinnati Financial72.1411.33-6.87-0.00-62.26%0.00%2017
Colgate-Palmolive69.7630.2719.31-1.99-0.190.0023.2298.08%2.50%2017
The Clorox Company128.823.7818.221.785.750.0022.6288.15%2.47%2017
Comerica Inc.91.6121.44-3.77-0.00-88.87%0.00%2017
Comcast Corp.38.577.877.816.209.480.0012.8862.13%1.61%2017
CME Group Inc.156.8513.14-4.57-0.00-70.43%0.00%2017
Chipotle Mexican Grill255.4640.4816.4410.394.450.0018.0133.30%0.00%2017
Cummins Inc.164.0527.2111.943.34-0.260.0016.2954.83%2.58%2017
CMS Energy42.7921.917.64-0.328.130.0018.6280.16%2.87%2016
Centene Corporation101.6621.2915.7842.9371.180.0029.1968.54%0.00%2017
CenterPoint Energy26.526.446.73-2.280.300.0017.5684.15%3.88%2016
Capital One Financial92.0222.51-4.76-0.00-86.67%0.00%2017
Cabot Oil & Gas23.64-23.744.01-2.830.0029.2949.88%0.33%2016
Coach Inc.00.000.00-1.18-4.660.002.9948.52%0.00%2017
Rockwell Collins133.2430.9418.638.536.170.0028.8366.38%0.89%2017
The Cooper Companies226.7629.8118.668.1610.160.0021.4834.64%0.03%2017
ConocoPhillips52.02-12.73-18.07-24.830.0023.9060.76%2.01%2016
Costco Wholesale Corp.180.7229.6217.425.419.630.0022.9769.52%4.92%2017
Coty, Inc19.86--10.65-0.00-221.6456.23%2.50%2017
Campbell Soup45.7315.5010.641.922.750.0015.3578.71%3.06%2017
Salesforce.com106.98430.1738.2429.9332.790.0043.2357.35%0.00%2016
Cisco Systems39.5320.3416.890.832.020.0022.3949.05%2.82%2017
CSRA Inc.30.8216.629.89-100.00-0.0018.7592.66%1.33%2017
CSX Corp.50.898.2513.14-0.612.700.0019.2558.81%1.57%2017
Cintas Corporation152.7333.8319.245.358.240.0024.6266.35%0.88%2017
CenturyLink Inc15.9827.293.642.621.740.0010.8171.50%6.83%2016
Cognizant Technology Solutions76.2929.8320.2015.0514.680.0022.2529.91%0.59%2017
Citrix Systems85.75-29.221.78-8.210.0040.1482.95%0.00%2017
CVS Health69.3910.648.338.464.880.0015.1160.38%2.91%2017
Chevron Corp.113.5-16.09-15.25-19.150.0024.5543.59%3.73%2016
Concho Resources138.98-14.318.083.450.0017.4237.10%0.00%2016
Dominion Resources74.3815.269.83-0.796.220.0021.5474.53%4.03%2017
Delta Air Lines Inc.50.4610.067.912.3816.560.0016.5873.94%2.03%2017
Du Pont (E.I.)00.000.00-6.09-4.980.006.7274.49%0.00%2016
Deere & Co.154.9323.2014.47-3.83-0.730.0030.7285.45%1.53%2017
Discover Financial Services74.1112.83-5.14-0.00-89.12%0.00%2017
Dollar General98.2621.3315.928.237.850.0019.6653.68%1.05%2017
Quest Diagnostics98.3417.369.150.871.760.0012.9452.82%1.84%2017
D. R. Horton44.0815.9612.7726.4831.510.0016.1936.41%0.90%2017
Danaher Corp.94.4626.4019.330.080.490.0025.2943.48%0.57%2017
The Walt Disney Company103.0917.2612.505.456.490.0016.5051.82%1.58%2017
Discovery Communications22.617.185.939.281.730.0013.0865.67%0.00%2016
Dish Network43.46.823.411.45-1.490.0011.3982.32%0.00%2016
Delphi Automotive PLC52.1719.5912.29-100.00-0.0016.8659.23%0.28%2016
Digital Realty Trust Inc102.2149.2722.0015.0514.240.0029.3957.91%2.48%2016
Dollar Tree107.6241.20-0.00-0.00-39.41%0.00%2017
Dover Corp.97.3518.5218.55-0.69-7.410.0026.2958.87%1.89%2017
Dow Chemical00.000.00-4.300.170.0011.1465.75%0.00%2016
Dr Pepper Snapple Group116.7124.7722.461.7624.440.0030.6678.20%1.84%2016
Duke Realty Corp25.375.53--5.66-0.00-38.09%0.00%2017
Darden Restaurants92.6923.9015.18-2.16-4.570.0019.6961.82%2.44%2017
DTE Energy Co.101.0620.898.443.713.390.0018.9370.35%2.93%2016
Duke Energy76.124.758.269.3810.490.0022.4769.09%4.38%2016
DaVita Inc.72.9715.207.6016.1311.900.0014.9468.93%0.00%2016
Devon Energy Corp.34.68-10.39-0.87-21.910.0019.2559.96%1.21%2016
DXC Technology96.99---100.00-0.00-59.32%0.00%2017
Electronic Arts120.6438.2725.733.1840.360.0028.2847.40%0.00%2017
eBay Inc.41.66-22.18-7.43-15.820.0031.6168.97%0.00%2017
Ecolab Inc.128.5230.2018.8014.1120.830.0024.5561.97%1.15%2016
Consolidated Edison76.8919.157.96-1.290.320.0019.2970.35%3.20%2016
Equifax Inc.112.227.5615.829.9214.560.0020.4559.16%1.17%2016
Edison Int'l58.9413.396.442.31-5.740.0018.9072.35%3.26%2016
Estee Lauder Cos.134.7524.2317.814.018.670.0022.0361.95%1.61%2017
Eastman Chemical94.815.9610.074.658.380.0018.0970.19%2.00%2016
Emerson Electric Company69.0728.8925.03-8.96-12.380.0031.2055.23%2.83%2017
EOG Resources100.07-22.62-3.92-10.330.0028.6652.54%0.64%2016
Equinix425.81262.7232.4617.5912.170.0040.4965.37%1.50%2016
Equity Residential56.6534.55-7.18-0.00-47.30%0.00%2017
EQT Corporation45.73-9.915.416.950.0015.2541.06%0.17%2016
Eversource Energy57.0219.188.6811.3318.700.0018.8766.10%3.17%2016
Express Scripts71.7111.938.2116.8020.950.0015.3868.61%0.00%2016
Essex Property Trust, Inc.227.9434.76-20.44-0.00-48.49%0.00%2017
E*Trade49.4721.50-2.33-0.00-89.06%0.00%2017
Eaton Corporation80.7711.92-4.58-0.00-46.96%0.00%2017
Entergy Corp.74.13-4.27-0.693.040.0016.2981.95%4.73%2016
Envision Healthcare36.85-3.0436.5843.070.009.4055.78%0.00%2016
Edwards Lifesciences126.2742.95-12.58-0.00-47.43%0.00%2017
Exelon Corp.36.869.444.427.385.810.0014.9472.47%3.47%2017
Expeditors International60.6225.0119.98-0.213.140.0021.7333.81%1.35%2016
Expedia Inc.10441.7813.0920.0718.380.0023.3466.78%1.11%2017
Extra Space Storage80.3927.6719.0924.6331.190.0027.5663.39%3.63%2016
Ford Motor10.535.412.693.263.650.0017.2986.42%6.29%2017
Fastenal Co53.4826.5822.346.986.860.0023.5327.95%2.40%2017
Facebook, Inc.176.1131.9619.9251.5364.680.0020.3212.04%0.00%2017
Fortune Brands Home & Security61.7119.8215.6011.0014.540.0020.4552.81%1.18%2017
Freeport-McMoRan Inc.17.5714.006.21-1.85-5.520.0012.5769.72%0.01%2017
FedEx Corporation235.3221.0311.887.160.490.0018.0166.90%0.68%2017
FirstEnergy Corp31.29-4.19-2.054.330.0015.3085.54%4.39%2016
F5 Networks138.6420.3813.188.7010.030.0015.1150.44%0.00%2017
Fidelity National Information Services95.0324.0517.139.4511.550.0024.4655.36%1.21%2017
Fiserv Inc137.4622.9919.125.1310.630.0024.1773.46%0.00%2017
Fifth Third Bancorp31.9810.11-1.65-0.00-88.48%0.00%2017
Foot Locker Inc46.248.446.636.6714.310.007.9729.43%2.62%2016
FLIR Systems47.0439.1224.941.49-4.020.0028.5435.93%1.01%2016
Fluor Corp.55.0127.3413.49-4.03-7.180.0023.9664.81%1.53%2016
Flowserve Corporation40.3636.3514.95-2.41-8.900.0023.6664.81%1.85%2016
FMC Corporation82.6853.0921.17-0.57-1.310.0029.0867.54%0.80%2016
Twenty-First Century Fox35.7322.2813.092.614.940.0019.6765.24%1.43%2017
Federal Realty Investment Trust109.9131.9118.997.719.990.0026.6259.07%3.36%2016
First Solar61.22-83.381.30-30.750.00104.9524.09%0.00%2016
TechnipFMC29.1427.4540.7621.96-9.160.0092.7956.64%0.00%2016
Fortive Corp72.4524.1221.572.844.220.0027.3063.73%0.39%2017
General Dynamics212.121.7515.59-0.3510.530.0021.3967.32%1.56%2017
General Electric14.9414.67--3.39-10.77-121.7277.95%6.80%2016
General Growth Properties Inc.22.2116.5018.27-0.8213.070.0030.1060.57%3.23%2016
Gilead Sciences79.3222.42-21.89-0.00-70.83%0.00%2017
General Mills54.7218.7912.23-1.283.300.0018.6074.34%3.65%2017
Corning Inc.28.77-10.414.77-6.680.0015.2742.52%2.60%2017
General Motors41.46-2.86-0.8917.380.0011.5282.96%3.84%2017
Alphabet Inc1'037.853.3420.6317.1815.800.0022.0022.70%0.00%2017
Genuine Parts97.0520.7017.294.254.620.0024.1563.80%2.72%2016
Global Payments Inc103.9360.8831.379.287.750.0045.8572.62%0.03%2016
Gap Inc.32.2918.578.771.30-0.710.0012.0561.84%2.92%2017
Garmin Ltd.61.2222.4715.731.826.950.0017.2524.47%4.19%2016
Goldman Sachs Group249.312.718.500.492.270.0078.3789.84%1.81%2016
Goodyear Tire & Rubber29.9920.835.13-6.0432.430.0013.8271.58%1.53%2017
Grainger (W.W.) Inc.267.3426.0115.433.100.870.0019.4668.51%2.00%2017
Halliburton Co.46.7-13.21-6.27-8.200.0018.6166.72%1.53%2017
Hasbro Inc.97.7330.6913.524.9610.010.0017.3765.41%2.28%2017
Huntington Bancshares15.4114.05-9.38-0.00-89.62%0.00%2017
Hanesbrands Inc19.26112.1010.507.4114.700.0019.9090.05%3.17%2017
HCA Holdings97.8415.463.515.734.490.007.77113.65%0.00%2017
Welltower Inc.55.4819.0612.5926.6622.980.0020.6645.68%6.32%2016
HCP Inc.23.2117.349.234.469.730.0017.5662.30%9.00%2016
Home Depot184.1227.0221.326.0910.950.0025.1589.92%1.58%2017
Hess Corporation42.12-14.16-25.22-27.860.0025.5546.55%2.71%2017
Hartford Financial Svc.Gp.53.98---8.26-0.00-94.01%0.00%2017
Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc80.4373.9524.035.845.180.0043.0477.68%1.08%2016
Harley-Davidson47.8315.43-0.24-0.00-81.51%3.13%2017
Hologic37.7513.8293.628.84-20.080.00140.2165.10%0.00%2017
Honeywell Int'l Inc.147.967.2017.031.4810.430.0023.4670.63%1.91%2017
Helmerich & Payne63.62-16.10-10.55-17.930.0021.3935.33%4.41%2017
Hewlett Packard Enterprise15.370.8916.16-13.91-28.600.0041.2861.72%1.76%2017
HP Inc.20.1113.1010.21-15.43-20.400.0021.41110.35%2.70%2017
Block H&R24.9212.747.420.976.570.0011.34102.26%3.59%2017
Hormel Foods Corp.32.8120.5217.432.189.900.0019.4829.19%1.99%2017
Harris Corporation153.0232.8538.331.59-11.060.0053.4470.98%1.44%2017
Henry Schein71.7522.2214.626.296.750.0018.9349.36%0.00%2016
Host Hotels & Resorts19.5218.9611.191.9813.480.0014.4536.90%4.13%2016
The Hershey Company99.6719.10-2.49-0.00-83.23%0.00%2017
Humana Inc.265.3214.9210.676.5615.280.0015.7463.79%0.60%2017
International Business Machines149.5124.0612.31-5.41-12.360.0021.8785.86%3.98%2017
Intercontinental Exchange68.4515.8518.0827.7024.850.0045.8878.34%1.19%2017
IDEXX Laboratories172.9557.32-8.77-0.00-103.14%0.00%2017
Intl Flavors & Fragrances140.427.3822.732.256.780.0027.6259.39%1.67%2016
Illumina Inc217.1943.68-19.10-0.00-43.52%0.00%2017
Incyte84.5171.1063.6963.56-0.0068.0474.40%0.00%2016
IHS Markit Ltd.44.3142.2816.0133.1429.200.0021.9444.87%0.00%2017
Intel Corp.43.9521.42-3.31-0.00-43.30%0.00%2017
Intuit Inc.157.0641.3525.846.346.190.0027.5866.72%0.88%2017
International Paper57.211.0210.94-4.82-5.470.0023.6180.71%3.26%2017
Interpublic Group21.7413.889.112.277.950.0020.0881.50%2.82%2016
Ingersoll-Rand PLC89.1617.1013.483.445.700.0020.1160.34%1.93%2017
Iron Mountain Incorporated33.188.8515.513.10-0.260.0028.0879.59%5.43%2016
Intuitive Surgical Inc.392.9166.8534.707.517.950.0035.5117.91%0.00%2017
Gartner Inc115.4954.0832.7010.733.1819.6839.9197.43%0.00%2016
Illinois Tool Works160.1332.52--0.65-0.00-72.65%0.00%2017
Invesco Ltd.32.4415.4611.933.523.560.0028.0469.32%3.49%2016
J. B. Hunt Transport Services115.1118.41-7.30-0.00-57.70%0.00%2017
Johnson Controls International36.2920.86-23.73-0.00-58.41%2.09%2017
Jacobs Engineering Group62.2330.0120.22-1.65-1.080.0026.8639.20%0.62%2017
Johnson & Johnson129.5321.0417.912.034.710.0021.5650.13%2.48%2016
Juniper Networks25.4431.1516.882.86-3.210.0025.9952.40%1.58%2017
JPMorgan Chase & Co.110.0415.62-1.03-0.00-89.91%0.00%2017
Nordstrom47.8922.546.186.290.520.0011.6088.93%3.21%2016
Kellogg Co.67.3318.3315.49-1.86-1.220.0024.8986.37%3.16%2017
KeyCorp20.3916.92-8.53-0.00-89.09%0.00%2017
Kraft Heinz Co71.3823.9520.66-100.00-0.0035.6152.21%4.33%2016
Kimco Realty14.1815.939.316.346.040.0018.1651.12%7.85%2016
KLA-Tencor Corp.100.917.0615.201.87-2.790.0019.2476.02%2.18%2017
Kimberly-Clark111.4417.1612.70-1.27-0.590.0017.3293.78%3.48%2017
Kinder Morgan17.24207.838.266.568.160.0017.8155.57%3.36%2017
Carmax Inc64.4918.6010.529.6813.990.0022.4080.90%0.00%2017
Coca-Cola Company43.1328.1520.38-2.10-4.530.0027.4873.39%3.29%2016
Michael Kors Holdings59.816.479.5428.1139.770.0010.4033.81%0.00%2016
Kroger Co.27.6612.345.125.0010.000.0011.3781.62%1.76%2016
Kohl's Corp.61.4718.576.52-0.13-6.200.0011.8161.86%3.47%2017
Kansas City Southern103.7711.1211.402.905.370.0016.0247.11%1.33%2017
Loews Corp.46.7324.056.24-1.49-1.820.0027.3769.50%0.53%2016
L Brands Inc.48.6511.867.573.946.470.0012.47108.90%9.23%2017
Leggett & Platt44.2819.9511.141.255.960.0015.5866.15%3.18%2017
Lennar Corp.58.6917.0413.3525.2425.890.0023.7657.40%0.27%2017
Laboratory Corp. of America Holding168.0813.4912.2212.988.850.0019.1658.65%0.00%2017
LKQ Corporation38.9225.9216.6421.2920.390.0023.3758.53%0.00%2016
L-3 Communications Holdings202.5123.3713.39-6.15-3.550.0019.7859.42%1.49%2017
Lilly (Eli) & Co.76.2330.6616.56-2.66-5.220.0021.4363.72%2.57%2016
Lockheed Martin Corp.341.4248.7012.011.5920.790.0017.82101.31%2.22%2017
Lincoln National75.387.93-4.33-0.00-93.85%0.00%2017
Alliant Energy Corp38.4223.279.210.608.170.0018.8569.63%3.00%2016
Lowe's Cos.97.1726.0715.375.315.390.0020.7081.30%1.39%2017
Lam Research165.8715.9210.4024.6343.730.0012.4443.76%0.90%2017
Leucadia National Corp.24.2566.4638.4447.3068.420.00191.0776.11%1.06%2016
Southwest Airlines55.59.369.494.3815.400.0013.7558.46%0.84%2017
Level 3 Communications00.000.0013.5350.610.006.2056.14%0.00%2016
LyondellBasell106.998.66--5.33-0.00-65.85%0.00%2017
Macy's Inc.24.1511.883.93-0.48-2.710.0012.2278.23%6.24%2017
Mastercard Inc.165.243.8829.3811.088.980.0032.0773.89%0.55%2017
Mid-America Apartments87.7530.36-26.29-0.00-42.70%0.00%2017
Macerich60.4158.29-4.50-0.00-58.69%0.00%2017
Marriott Int'l.136.2963.7028.256.759.880.0038.9377.81%0.75%2016
Masco Corp.42.1324.7714.650.3929.750.0020.5596.79%0.98%2017
Mattel Inc.17.27---5.33-0.00-69.9879.84%5.26%2017
McDonald's Corp.160.827.3521.75-1.83-3.690.0027.39107.11%2.39%2016
Microchip Technology81.04115.3524.0619.769.010.0029.6657.45%1.66%2017
McKesson Corp.148.936.068.5910.177.880.0022.1179.33%0.82%2016
Moody's Corp154.64110.8595.249.58-15.02-232.03115.71119.28%0.96%2016
Mondelez International42.1421.4517.48-5.86-6.550.0027.7758.50%1.91%2017
Medtronic plc79.4826.7115.7612.928.180.0023.0049.49%2.21%2017
MetLife Inc.44.6158.683.91-2.01-0.0073.1092.49%3.92%2016
MGM Resorts International33.4317.1814.873.7915.980.0029.1464.42%0.00%2016
Mohawk Industries249.4619.09-10.40-0.00-41.57%0.00%2017
McCormick & Co.101.8425.8318.173.794.290.0029.6975.25%1.93%2017
Martin Marietta Materials214.3831.6817.7517.3824.560.0021.9143.26%0.78%2016
Marsh & McLennan80.4327.51-3.30-0.00-63.57%0.00%2017
3M Company225.2127.6122.801.151.270.0027.2969.41%2.09%2017
Monster Beverage62.8949.7745.4712.3519.580.0046.5219.83%0.00%2016
Altria Group Inc64.0311.91-2.18-0.00-64.31%0.00%2017
Monsanto Co.118.6423.1418.131.63-1.310.0023.2969.73%1.81%2017
The Mosaic Company24.3528.706.87-6.34-13.030.0012.6842.86%4.51%2016
Marathon Petroleum63.8426.568.33-5.362.950.0014.5252.26%2.31%2016
Merck & Co.54.8738.1412.29-3.69-1.530.0016.8157.74%3.43%2016
Marathon Oil Corp.15.51-12.19-22.61-28.140.0024.7343.59%1.23%2016
Morgan Stanley52.1415.779.00-0.624.030.0079.4590.53%1.85%2016
Microsoft Corp.88.1826.6423.525.55-0.070.0029.1564.96%1.74%2017
Motorola Solutions Inc.99.13-11.54-6.011.800.0018.69121.04%1.91%2017
M&T Bank Corp.182.6219.52-5.48-0.00-86.30%0.00%2017
Mettler Toledo600.3740.6828.603.088.460.0032.3478.54%0.00%2017
Micron Technology40.419.185.0819.8044.810.006.8144.84%0.00%2017
Mylan N.V.39.2843.909.0312.5617.760.0019.1567.98%0.00%2016
Navient13.4612.12--2.93-0.00-96.97%0.00%2017
Noble Energy Inc25.68-7.263.86-5.910.0013.8954.31%1.38%2016
Nasdaq, Inc.76.1117.24-7.72-0.00-62.71%0.00%2017
NextEra Energy148.112.9511.613.827.700.0023.0069.85%2.65%2017
Newmont Mining Corporation36.76-6.10-8.31-3.770.008.9543.54%0.34%2016
Netflix Inc.249.47193.69-26.50-0.00-64.4681.16%0.00%2017
Newfield Exploration Co25.98-6.43-8.90-11.970.0010.6178.25%0.00%2016
NiSource Inc.23.0923.469.02-5.541.420.0025.9878.22%2.64%2016
Nike65.4920.0517.788.0412.120.0020.0546.66%1.33%2017
Nielsen Holdings33.728.029.383.984.930.0019.0873.66%3.94%2017
Northrop Grumman Corp.332.6928.7419.610.462.410.0029.0579.81%1.19%2017
National Oilwell Varco Inc.33.09---15.74-0.00-29.92%0.00%2017
NRG Energy24.59-3.796.3511.680.0016.3785.20%0.98%2016
Norfolk Southern Corp.138.227.2612.29-0.900.870.0018.3454.19%1.79%2017
NetApp56.1729.4415.58-2.40-2.650.0022.5670.72%1.39%2017
Northern Trust Corp.97.3818.47-6.39-0.00-92.63%0.00%2017
Nucor Corp.61.7714.899.860.838.600.0013.2642.65%2.47%2017
Nvidia Corporation232.0846.16-17.81-0.00-33.54%0.00%2017
Newell Brands27.6125.6413.5817.735.980.0036.1266.36%2.43%2016
News Corp.15.77-23.09-1.22-12.480.0031.7423.77%1.65%2017
Realty Income Corporation48.943.6617.8821.7521.740.0026.1448.40%4.43%2016
ONEOK54.3362.9115.70-9.641.170.0024.7178.75%2.34%2016
Omnicom Group76.9515.4410.962.130.470.0023.5087.65%2.85%2016
Oracle Corp.47.7321.1714.700.32-1.260.0020.7159.82%1.33%2017
O'Reilly Automotive249.8318.5815.097.7511.950.0020.0591.38%0.00%2017
Occidental Petroleum68.18-13.83-15.87-20.580.0019.5650.13%4.43%2016
Paychex Inc.64.1628.2021.767.167.830.0026.3771.39%2.87%2017
People's United Financial18.9119.42-4.18-0.00-86.91%0.00%2017
PACCAR Inc.67.514.188.672.6810.790.0014.2965.66%2.35%2017
PG&E Corp.38.5711.973.482.643.420.0011.9971.37%5.14%2017
Priceline.com Inc1'765.040.3223.2119.7924.160.0025.9050.36%0.00%2016
Patterson Companies33.1518.3914.549.61-4.540.0024.3160.25%3.05%2017
Public Serv. Enterprise Inc.47.2426.957.99-3.94-1.990.0016.9967.23%3.47%2016
PepsiCo Inc.111.1824.9816.66-1.14-0.610.0023.2984.89%2.67%2016
Pfizer Inc.34.1628.2213.11-4.14-4.550.0020.3065.13%3.59%2016
Principal Financial Group61.397.7011.618.8721.840.00168.8694.87%3.04%2017
Procter & Gamble79.9213.1515.51-4.91-0.690.0020.4853.68%3.59%2017
Progressive Corp.52.2219.07-9.46-0.00-76.01%0.00%2017
Parker-Hannifin176.8923.9317.70-1.76-4.080.0025.3865.99%1.47%2017
Pulte Homes Inc.28.7118.397.0512.2129.440.0011.7957.12%1.37%2017
Packaging Corporation of America113.7623.8713.3817.1416.980.0018.3969.54%2.01%2016
PerkinElmer72.8327.4324.781.401.810.0035.8658.91%0.38%2017
Prologis60.3219.33-5.96-0.00-36.55%0.00%2017
Philip Morris International99.9425.72--1.73-0.00-123.81%0.00%2017
PNC Financial Services151.7113.52-1.66-0.00-87.50%0.00%2017
Pentair Ltd.67.0918.2818.112.77-0.0023.4541.65%2.07%2017
Pinnacle West Capital76.2919.287.731.541.120.0017.7769.16%3.22%2016
PPG Industries112.3732.6123.50-0.18-5.430.0032.4268.84%1.45%2016
PPL Corp.30.0610.887.10-7.883.490.0016.8474.16%4.98%2016
Perrigo85.31-16.1513.9013.340.0026.7857.05%0.69%2016
Prudential Financial106.045.72--6.79-0.00-93.47%0.00%2017
Public Storage187.1622.4116.748.0810.080.0017.106.80%4.62%2016
Phillips 6692.630.1819.06-17.20-12.090.0030.4054.07%2.73%2016
PVH Corp.144.0920.1914.896.853.330.0023.3156.57%0.11%2017
Quanta Services Inc.33.5326.1511.8212.789.340.0016.4137.57%0.00%2016
Praxair Inc.149.4834.3213.660.381.860.0018.1068.09%2.11%2017
Pioneer Natural Resources165.0533.7212.9711.663.610.0015.6133.66%0.00%2017
PayPal74.7549.9823.9518.2619.210.0030.5660.77%0.00%2017
QUALCOMM Inc.63.9938.4121.343.12-7.130.0029.1753.05%3.43%2017
Qorvo77.85-12.9528.33-0.0015.0824.92%0.00%2017
Ferrari120.2451.4837.37-100.00-0.0043.4791.43%-2.68%2016
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd124.4716.4010.512.6917.150.0015.0852.00%1.64%2017
Everest Re Group Ltd239.7720.88-6.18-0.00-64.52%2.12%2017
Regency Centers Corporation56.755.18-15.74-0.00-39.58%0.00%2017
Regeneron336.3829.6915.9333.6230.150.0017.1029.90%0.00%2017
Regions Financial Corp.18.2716.78-0.30-0.00-86.97%0.00%2017
Robert Half International53.2219.4314.946.8110.8931.0716.4938.89%1.71%2016
Red Hat Inc.126.84149.4740.090.0011.770.0042.4045.97%0.00%2017
Raymond James Financial Inc.87.0819.9315.3710.8517.120.0050.7483.68%1.00%2017
Polo Ralph Lauren Corp.103.49-7.67-0.61-5.870.0010.8241.62%2.87%2017
ResMed91.0538.0225.828.597.610.0028.8243.48%1.43%2017
Rockwell Automation Inc.183.0428.3325.630.173.370.0030.5662.81%1.67%2017
Roper Technologies261.5327.5522.379.0111.710.0028.6052.06%0.53%2017
Ross Stores77.3226.4419.788.3710.980.0021.4948.24%0.73%2017
Range Resources Corp.12.71-6.397.14-6.010.0018.2952.06%0.53%2016
Republic Services Inc61.9616.0510.044.344.830.0016.4962.35%2.15%2017
Raytheon Co.204.5229.2121.470.752.830.0028.8766.06%1.54%2017
Starbucks Corp.54.5826.5918.8010.9813.620.0020.9962.01%1.89%2017
SCANA Corp36.38.703.74-0.8410.190.0013.1269.44%6.28%2016
Charles Schwab Corporation50.1235.5726.319.3713.670.00107.3492.65%0.72%2016
Sealed Air41.669.2213.20-10.013.720.0022.2197.12%1.59%2017
Sherwin-Williams398.8621.05-9.46-0.00-81.50%0.00%2017
Signet Jewelers48.965.453.9711.329.850.008.6452.98%2.55%2016
JM Smucker119.5222.9212.775.997.050.0021.0456.20%2.50%2017
Schlumberger Ltd.65.19-13.91-6.11-5.850.0019.2648.24%3.08%2017
SL Green Realty92.1889.89-1.80-0.00-47.41%0.00%2017
Snap-On Inc.158.8116.2311.715.2410.230.0014.6643.38%1.87%2017
Scripps Networks Interactive Inc.86.6112.358.9510.424.330.0013.2264.06%1.56%2016
Synopsys Inc.84.3491.8424.099.194.550.0028.1639.22%0.00%2017
Southern Co.44.3317.8511.372.42-5.990.0032.5275.48%4.73%2016
Simon Property Group Inc157.225.85-2.56-0.00-86.27%0.00%2017
S&P Global, Inc.177.530.1321.636.388.640.0025.1377.53%0.93%2017
Staples Inc.0-0.00-5.85-10.980.004.8155.31%0.00%2017
Stericycle Inc70.1529.0210.7716.2810.940.0018.2659.65%0.66%2016
Sempra Energy106.1121.2512.250.292.610.0025.9368.11%2.36%2016
SunTrust Banks67.4813.98--2.82-0.00-87.79%0.00%2017
State Street Corp.100.0116.89-3.06-0.00-90.64%0.00%2017
Seagate Technology47.8217.648.07-6.33-14.210.0012.7685.28%4.12%2017
Constellation Brands210.2623.4720.8322.5323.260.0027.6062.99%0.87%2017
Stanley Black & Decker154.2319.2914.084.677.530.0020.5056.50%1.53%2017
Skyworks Solutions102.6418.5413.1018.4128.700.0013.4511.11%1.15%2017
Synchrony Financial35.0314.17-9.12-0.00-85.14%0.00%2017
Stryker Corp.151.2255.5435.887.53-1.300.0043.6255.04%1.12%2017
Symantec Corp.25.91-28.71-9.80-19.110.0054.8980.81%1.38%2017
Sysco Corp.58.3326.6514.915.496.740.0022.4086.12%2.29%2017
AT&T Inc36.057.515.524.731.230.0013.0568.02%5.44%2017
Molson Coors Brewing Company74.217.3315.426.800.190.0034.2860.39%2.44%2016
TransDigm Group282.5524.7117.0615.5616.540.0032.01129.58%17.50%2017
TE Connectivity Ltd.96.420.1213.80-0.264.990.0017.7349.74%1.61%2017
Target Corp.72.4514.396.93-0.110.150.0011.5870.74%3.42%2016
Tiffany & Co.101.8828.3818.211.902.450.0021.1940.59%1.73%2017
TJX Companies Inc.75.6420.8115.747.437.120.0018.5064.99%1.36%2017
Torchmark Corp.82.6417.3516.563.106.390.0045.8578.70%0.70%2016
Thermo Fisher Scientific200.1836.0822.8010.8311.410.0031.6655.09%0.30%2017
TripAdvisor38.3140.2516.3218.366.160.0018.8032.89%0.00%2016
T. Rowe Price Group103.4116.73-9.66-0.00-9.52%0.00%2017
The Travelers Companies Inc.137.0818.1017.232.34-8.310.0054.1777.07%2.11%2017
Tractor Supply Company66.519.7612.959.2414.290.0015.2050.55%1.60%2017
Tesla310.42--95.36-0.00-1,243.8280.34%0.00%2017
Tyson Foods74.8712.568.102.9713.900.0014.4762.38%1.43%2017
Total System Services83.3526.1417.8921.3715.010.0022.4862.52%0.52%2017
Twitter31.51-27.1150.45102.420.0029.8531.91%0.00%2017
Time Warner Inc.92.413.744.731.715.920.007.4159.00%1.76%2017
Texas Instruments100.4926.9020.033.139.450.0021.5141.41%2.12%2017
Textron Inc.56.3148.3218.053.02-7.590.0029.8463.19%0.00%2017
Under Armour12.4620.6810.8626.7924.860.0014.1644.27%0.06%2016
United Continental Holdings62.988.473.19-0.3020.990.008.4478.43%0.00%2016
UDR Inc33.7974.45-6.80-0.00-51.08%0.00%2017
Universal Health Services, Inc.115.2814.388.017.638.020.0012.5455.35%0.38%2016
Ulta Salon Cosmetics & Fragrance Inc218.5532.5318.5922.2724.820.0019.9939.25%0.00%2017
United Health Group Inc.220.9620.2816.5812.7012.910.0023.3262.59%1.30%2017
Unum Group49.2111.02-1.43-0.00-85.04%0.00%2017
Union Pacific127.289.2613.480.302.730.0017.9657.00%2.00%2017
United Parcel Service106.3914.89-4.01-0.00-97.73%0.00%2017
United Rentals, Inc.164.2610.306.2410.0313.920.0011.6179.33%0.00%2017
U.S. Bancorp53.7514.35-1.57-0.00-89.25%0.00%2017
United Technologies125.0321.9717.600.73-2.780.0029.1067.45%2.07%2017
Visa Inc.116.3231.3023.5411.9910.560.0027.4951.81%0.75%2017
Varian Medical Systems114.541.8823.16-1.01-3.660.0026.8952.84%0.00%2017
V.F. Corp.79.3229.1819.864.914.160.0022.9049.27%2.03%2016
Viacom Inc.32.876.191.81-0.92-1.950.004.5173.13%2.75%2017
Valero Energy88.2216.8610.04-11.05-0.580.0016.6354.84%2.88%2016
Vulcan Materials12539.4223.966.9728.840.0029.6246.03%0.64%2016
Vornado Realty Trust67.6914.1711.97-1.721.770.0023.0757.26%3.70%2016
Verisk Analytics92.9125.8826.8210.8611.370.0032.6071.23%0.00%2016
Verisign Inc.109.0923.2819.905.932.490.0027.75142.85%0.00%2017
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc152.96147.02-10.26-0.00-42.41%0.00%2017
Ventas Inc51.5913.5512.407.678.110.0021.0853.70%4.50%2017
Verizon Communications49.886.766.731.70-1.240.0013.7582.62%4.65%2017
Waters Corporation193.59758.0522.074.617.080.0026.5258.16%0.00%2017
Walgreens Boots Alliance68.4616.6311.9010.548.420.0018.5257.17%2.54%2017
Western Digital80.5960.406.818.884.590.0012.0561.76%2.39%2017
Wec Energy Group Inc61.116.008.9712.4916.400.0019.2569.95%3.40%2017
Wells Fargo56.1312.46-1.38-0.00-89.34%0.00%2017
Whole Foods Market00.000.006.504.120.003.0948.62%0.00%2017
Whirlpool Corp.167.0113.528.182.1122.080.0017.3370.09%2.45%2016
Willis Towers Watson152.1435.3720.9018.700.740.0043.9868.34%1.38%2017
Waste Management Inc.80.129.4311.750.342.100.0016.9974.50%2.09%2016
Williams Cos.28.61-7.68-1.11-1.310.0018.3370.01%5.33%2016
Wal-Mart Stores99.3721.5811.621.68-0.540.0016.2859.49%2.11%2017
WestRock Company62.3322.458.7810.0522.430.0016.8958.58%2.54%2017
Western Union Co19.3635.1227.09-0.25-23.830.0053.0490.42%3.51%2016
Weyerhaeuser Corp.33.7943.8520.730.3911.950.0028.1750.72%3.69%2017
Wyndham Worldwide115.0219.078.475.654.670.0015.0892.69%1.91%2016
Wynn Resorts Ltd166.2270.6022.30-3.25-10.950.0037.5697.84%1.90%2016
Cimarex Energy100.19-15.17-6.44-13.710.0018.8649.59%0.40%2016
Xcel Energy Inc43.3519.597.310.835.210.0017.3373.22%3.09%2016
XL Capital41.86--9.39-0.00-81.93%0.00%2017
Xilinx Inc65.3826.7619.260.952.570.0021.8547.07%2.00%2017
Exxon Mobil Corp.75.7840.9613.68-14.55-16.070.0020.3447.37%3.88%2016
Dentsply Sirona57.1830.5521.248.1016.160.0026.9530.29%0.49%2016
Xerox Corp.29.6138.6628.56-13.93-39.260.0068.1065.46%3.63%2017
Xylem Inc.70.8238.4318.494.429.450.0024.8063.28%1.02%2017
Yum! Brands Inc79.3119.9520.77-15.49-10.020.0029.82219.26%1.56%2017
Zimmer Biomet Holdings116.3912.817.0811.8423.510.0011.4855.45%0.82%2017
Zions Bancorp51.6417.23-2.16-0.00-88.42%0.00%2017
Zoetis72.3542.9443.692.925.760.0051.3180.40%0.53%2016
AMC Entertainment Holdings Inc13.456.411.475.96103.760.0015.1476.73%11.13%2016
Take-Two Interactive Software Inc108.45184.3476.9016.60-0.0090.2068.13%0.00%2017
Ubisoft Entertainment S.A.62.6459.2110.401.848.450.0012.7056.09%0.00%2017
Hennes & Mauritz138.94107.8075.095.51-0.670.0077.1643.96%0.92%2017
Samsung Electronics2'286'000.015,183.477,115.833.1510.810.007,117.2226.40%0.00%2016
KIA Motors32'850.05,605.863,935.383.10-4.680.003,941.3347.77%0.00%2016
Hyundai Motor154'000.07,276.2019,615.232.81-12.000.0019,666.2059.55%0.00%2016
Asustek Computer Inc270336.56314.002.08-1.600.00322.7049.42%0.17%2016
Acer Inc24.1-885.70-14.89-0.00925.5365.19%0.06%2016